OMT Mini Mortals 2013

Age Group Results

May 11, 2013


Results By Southern Colorado Runners


Mini 5-8

 

         Overall                                ---- Run ----      Run Bike  ---- Bike ----    bike swim  ---- Swim ----       Total  
  Place   Place   Name             Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1       1  Anna Szymanski        13     7    1      5:28.2      9:02.5    1      1:04.5      0:00.0    1      2:12.7     17:48.1    
     2       8  Kooper Carroll         1     8    3      6:00.5      1:04.9    3     16:26.2      1:02.4    3      2:47.6     27:21.8    
     3       9  Ellianna Highfill      7     7    4      6:47.8      1:07.9    2     15:52.5      0:56.6    2      2:36.9     27:21.9    

 

         Overall                                ---- Run ----      Run Bike  ---- Bike ----    bike swim  ---- Swim ----       Total  
  Place   Place   Name             Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1       2  Brady Likes            9     7    2      5:38.2     10:52.4    1      1:01.1      0:00.0    3      2:39.5     20:11.4    
     2       3  Brandan Hickey         6     6    3      6:00.8      1:01.8    3     10:11.2      0:47.6    1      2:27.0     20:28.6    
     3       4  Cash Gremillion        5     6    6      6:41.5      1:27.6    4     10:12.4      0:56.8    5      3:39.4     22:57.9    
     4       5  Finn Deters            2     6    1      5:04.2     14:12.1    2      1:01.7      0:00.0    4      3:10.8     23:28.9    
     5       6  Grant Sonntag         11     6    4      6:02.0      1:04.1    7     13:40.6      1:36.0    2      2:38.7     25:01.4    
     6       7  Adrian Gomez           4     6    5      6:34.5      1:21.6    5     12:17.3      0:59.1    8      4:35.6     25:48.3    
     7      10  CONNOR STEVES         12     4    8      8:13.8      1:06.5    6     13:21.7      1:08.9    6      3:49.1     27:40.3    
     8      11  Tiig Deters            3     4    7      6:47.3      1:16.3    8     14:23.8      1:28.1    7      4:30.0     28:25.6    

Mini 9-11 

         Overall                                ---- Run ----      Run Bike  ---- Bike ----    bike swim  ---- Swim ----       Total  
  Place   Place   Name             Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1       1  Cassidy Hickey        32     9    1      6:55.8     16:58.0    2      0:00.0      0:52.7    1      3:50.2     28:36.8    
     2       2  Heidi Martin          37    10    2      7:51.3     17:03.2    3      1:00.5      0:00.0    3      4:22.4     30:17.6    
     3       4  Maggie Mae Wise       43    11    4      8:48.1     22:28.4    5      1:07.7      0:00.0    5      4:46.5     37:10.8    
     4       5  Kassandra Cuppy       29    10    6      9:02.5     22:50.9    6      1:23.8      0:00.0    7      6:03.8     39:21.2    
     5      11  Alyson Farrer         30     9    8     11:02.7      1:06.8    7     23:05.7      1:14.4    6      5:06.9     41:36.7    
     6      12  Rachel Highfill       33    11    3      8:00.3     28:29.2    4      1:05.6      0:00.0    2      4:03.2     41:38.4    
     7      13  Sabina Chytilova      28    10    5      8:59.5     26:34.7    1      0:00.0      0:59.6   10      8:30.7     45:04.7    
     8      14  Kaylee Sillanpa       38     9    7     10:32.0      1:30.9    8     29:28.1      2:03.5    9      6:53.2     50:27.7    
     9      16  Caitlyn Bailey        26    10    9     11:03.9      1:24.9   10     34:10.9      1:51.2    4      4:35.9     53:07.0    
    10      17  Olivia Torres         41     9   10     11:30.9      1:14.3    9     33:42.2      2:08.6    8      6:19.5     54:55.6    

 

         Overall                                ---- Run ----      Run Bike  ---- Bike ----    bike swim  ---- Swim ----       Total  
  Place   Place   Name             Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1       3  Graham Tuohy          42    10    1      7:42.0     17:43.6    2      0:00.0      0:50.1    1      4:22.0     30:37.8    
     2       6  Michael Bertoldo      27     9    2      7:51.9      1:29.4    6     24:31.1      1:06.1    3      5:03.5     40:02.2    
     3       7  Wyatt Armstrong       25    10    4      8:23.6     23:03.0    3      1:04.3      0:00.0    7      7:32.8     40:03.9    
     4       8  Jackson Flynn         31    10    6      8:58.9     24:32.9    4      1:20.6      0:00.0    4      5:23.7     40:16.2    
     5       9  Porter Sonntag        39     9    3      8:18.2      1:01.8    5     24:18.7      1:16.8    5      5:47.4     40:43.0    
     6      10  William Highfill      34     9    5      8:44.5     27:16.3    1      0:00.0      0:57.5    2      4:27.7     41:26.1    
     7      15  Philip Sonntag        44    10    7     11:25.7      1:32.9    7     31:07.3      1:11.5    6      6:17.3     51:35.0    

Mini 12-15 

         Overall                                ---- Run ----      Run Bike  ---- Bike ----    bike swim  ---- Swim ----       Total  
  Place   Place   Name             Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1       2  Autumn Martin         55    11    1     15:52.1     27:36.4    2      0:00.0      0:49.4    3      8:13.6     52:31.7    
     2       5  Elizabeth North       57    13    2     16:20.8     33:38.5    3      1:09.8      0:00.0    4      8:47.5     59:56.9    
     3       8  Maddie Moore          56    13    4     17:15.6     34:59.8    4      1:11.0      0:00.0    5     12:11.6   1:05:38.2    
     4      10  Avery Chamblin        51    12    3     16:58.2     46:40.0    1      0:00.0      0:56.9    1      7:11.3   1:11:46.7    
     5      11  Eva Torres            60    12    5     21:51.5      1:02.0    5     39:14.1      1:55.4    2      7:55.9   1:11:59.0    
         Overall                                ---- Run ----      Run Bike  ---- Bike ----    bike swim  ---- Swim ----       Total  
  Place   Place   Name             Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1       1  Gordon Pexton         58    13    2     15:44.0     25:48.6    1      0:00.0      0:51.6    2      6:22.9     48:47.2    
     2       3  Sam Volk              61    12    3     15:49.2     30:13.4    2      0:00.0      0:59.3    1      6:14.9     53:17.0    
     3       4  Adam Maal             54    12    1     13:24.4     33:11.6    4      1:06.7      0:00.0    6      8:51.2     56:34.1    
     4       6  Paul Sopko            59    13    5     18:32.2      1:12.9    6     36:39.4      1:17.0    3      7:35.8   1:05:17.4    
     5       7  Caleb Kirk            62    14    4     18:27.7      1:05.1    5     35:39.6      1:43.8    5      8:37.4   1:05:33.8    
     6       9  Greg Arline           50    12    6     25:04.1     32:29.8    3      1:05.6      0:00.0    4      7:44.5   1:06:24.2    
JSN Epic template designed by JoomlaShine.com