HomeRacesResults2013 ResultsOMT Overall Finish List

OMT Overall Finish List

OMT 2013

Overall Finish List

March 16, 2013


Results By Southern Colorado Runners


Triathlon

                                         -Age Group--  ---- Run ----    run bike  ---- Bike ----   bike swim  ---- Swim ----   Total  
Place  Name                  Bib  Age Gend Pos Group    Rnk    Time     Time      Rnk    Time       Time     Rnk   Time        Time  
  1  Dennis FARRELL          149   51   M    1Top Fin   11    20:26.0    1:11.7    1    28:50.7    0:48.1    2   5:35.8      56:52.4
  2  Tim Sandell             232   48   M    2Top Fin    7    19:34.8    0:42.0    3    32:23.4    0:42.4    5   5:50.2      59:13.0
  3  Grant Drummond          143   36   M    3Top Fin    5    18:43.3    0:49.6    9    33:58.6    0:39.7    6   5:51.3    1:00:02.7
  4  Cory Rose               231   26   M    1 16-29     3    18:11.2    0:50.0   10    34:09.2    0:47.0   23   6:50.6    1:00:48.2
  5  Tyler Haughness         168   29   M    2 16-29     1    17:47.6    0:34.6   23    36:16.3    0:37.3    4   5:40.1    1:00:56.2
  6  Woody Noleen            214   58   M    1 50-59    14    20:55.7    0:43.7    4    32:30.3    0:53.3    9   6:10.1    1:01:13.3
  7  Marshal Steves          246   31   M    1 30-39    10    20:19.7    0:45.4    7    33:31.5    0:46.6   17   6:38.8    1:02:02.3
  8  Winico Martinez         200   39   M    2 30-39    15    21:08.8    0:51.7    2    32:05.8    0:44.2   32   7:14.8    1:02:05.4
  9  Jay Cortner             130   33   M    3 30-39    13    20:41.9    0:49.6    6    33:11.8    0:45.3   21   6:45.3    1:02:14.1
 10  Austin Wetsch           264   29   M    3 16-29    12    20:29.3    0:59.3    8    33:38.5    0:53.8   28   7:10.9    1:03:12.0
 11  Michael Stephens        242   30   M    4 30-39     4    18:12.7    0:36.3   35    37:59.5    0:40.1    7   5:59.3    1:03:28.2
 12  David Burgess           115   44   M    1 40-49    19    21:21.7    0:53.5   13    34:35.5    1:14.0    3   5:38.4    1:03:43.2
 13  Gerald Romero           268   42   M    2 40-49     2    18:09.9    1:11.7   24    36:23.7    1:18.1   35   7:17.0    1:04:20.6
 14  Jayson Graves           165   42   M    3 40-49    23    21:48.3    0:37.9   14    34:48.1    0:40.0   27   7:10.1    1:05:04.5
 15  Gregory Berryman        104   58   M    2 50-59    21    21:32.9    0:46.6   19    35:52.2    0:48.7   15   6:35.4    1:05:36.0
 16  Deborah Janssen         181   33   F    1Top Fin   27    22:15.3    0:57.9   21    36:05.2    0:47.6    1   5:31.7    1:05:37.8
 17  Abigail Beattie         101   34   F    2Top Fin    6    19:25.4    0:52.8   26    36:58.1    1:59.5   16   6:38.2    1:05:54.1
 18  Charles du Preez        144   28   M    4 16-29     8    19:40.0    1:02.1   25    36:42.8    0:53.5   39   7:38.6    1:05:57.2
 19  Gwendolyn Steves        243   34   F    3Top Fin   45    24:05.6    0:43.9   11    34:15.5    0:38.0   12   6:24.4    1:06:07.5
 20  Adam Deters             139   33   M    5 30-39    31    22:43.4    1:00.1   16    35:28.0    0:44.7   10   6:16.2    1:06:12.6
 21  Andrew Fowler           155   49   M    4 40-49    33    23:03.2    1:01.9   17    35:33.0    0:47.3   11   6:21.3    1:06:46.9
 22  Elias Holloway          176   23   M    5 16-29    37    23:36.5    1:18.0   12    34:31.2    1:17.8   13   6:26.8    1:07:10.5
 23  Rob Archuletta           96   40   M    5 40-49    41    23:42.1    1:11.4   15    35:20.4    0:54.0    8   6:02.7    1:07:10.7
 24  Bryce Hiigel            175   45   M    6 40-49    22    21:45.1    0:56.5   18    35:44.9    0:56.5   47   7:49.3    1:07:12.5
 25  Barry Clark             128   65   M    1 60-99    55    24:58.8    0:53.1    5    32:38.7    1:48.4   33   7:15.7    1:07:34.8
 26  Tim Szymanski           249   45   M    7 40-49    25    21:59.1    0:55.1   28    37:00.9    0:51.2   26   7:08.4    1:07:54.9
 27  Justin Steves           244   39   M    6 30-39    24    21:51.0    0:54.0   22    36:08.1    1:02.0   68   8:22.5    1:08:17.7
 28  Steve Wall              258   50   M    3 50-59    26    22:09.9    0:55.1   33    37:41.3    0:58.3   31   7:14.7    1:08:59.5
 29  Pamela Welch            262   37   F    1 30-39    28    22:34.0    1:05.6   37    38:22.5    0:55.4   22   6:48.3    1:09:46.0
 30  Spencer Harger          167   34   M    7 30-39    35    23:08.6    1:09.5   27    36:59.0    1:19.0   53   8:01.3    1:10:37.6
 31  Russell Sonntag         241   37   M    8 30-39    17    21:10.6    1:18.0   47    40:22.2    1:12.2   25   7:04.9    1:11:08.2
 32  Calvin Gilbert          161   22   M    6 16-29    54    24:55.1    0:40.1   41    39:21.9    0:00.0   40   7:43.1    1:12:40.3
 33  Ed Porter               223   57   M    4 50-59    87    28:11.5    1:01.7   20    35:58.3    0:36.3   24   7:03.9    1:12:51.9
 34  Shawn Reid              229   29   M    7 16-29    16    21:09.6    1:25.6   49    40:40.4    1:33.2   59   8:05.3    1:12:54.3
 35  Molly Steves            245   28   F    1 16-29    63    25:44.1    1:08.3   31    37:20.4    1:36.2   29   7:11.0    1:13:00.2
 36  Warren Roach            230   57   M    5 50-59    47    24:11.0    1:47.0   32    37:27.8    1:17.5   67   8:19.1    1:13:02.6
 37  Brian Laskowski         190   31   M    9 30-39    32    23:01.2    1:15.2   30    37:09.5    1:11.7  123  10:32.9    1:13:10.8
 38  Scott Cooper            129   40   M    8 40-49    57    25:13.3    1:07.5   43    39:52.2    1:06.4   20   6:44.2    1:14:03.8
 39  Shelby Austin            99   40   M    9 40-49    68    26:05.3    1:23.6   34    37:50.3    1:25.1   44   7:44.3    1:14:28.8
 40  Michael Brantley        111   52   M    6 50-59    42    23:50.7    1:10.1   44    40:02.0    0:59.0   72   8:28.5    1:14:30.4
 41  Dave Entenmann          147   43   M   10 40-49    34    23:06.0    0:49.0   55    41:31.1    0:57.9   62   8:11.2    1:14:35.3
 42  Michael Buchkoski       113   42   M   11 40-49    48    24:13.6    1:37.0   40    38:59.2    1:14.1   73   8:31.6    1:14:35.8
 43  Cheryl Farrer           150   40   F    1 40-49    50    24:27.8    1:00.5   52    41:10.4    0:00.0   55   8:01.4    1:14:40.2
 44  Donald Moore            210   45   M   12 40-49    85    27:52.4    0:57.7   36    38:18.5    0:48.7   19   6:44.1    1:14:41.6
 45  Todd Hund               177   34   M   10 30-39    43    23:55.0    2:19.6   39    38:55.6    1:48.3   43   7:44.3    1:14:43.0
 46  Verity Scofield         233   32   F    2 30-39    39    23:39.4    0:57.0   58    42:08.3    0:00.0   52   7:58.4    1:14:43.3
 47  robert maurio           202   52   M    7 50-59    36    23:27.2    1:14.1   38    38:35.9    1:25.7  109  10:08.9    1:14:51.9
 48  Stephanie Glick         163   23   F    2 16-29    56    25:10.1    1:24.0   50    40:53.8    0:53.3   46   7:49.2    1:16:10.5
 49  Leslie Lund             198   32   F    3 30-39    53    24:53.7    0:59.3   54    41:25.6    0:00.0   80   8:53.6    1:16:12.3
 50  Michael Boice           110   50   M    8 50-59    40    23:40.5    1:14.8   51    41:01.4    1:15.0   93   9:19.3    1:16:31.1
 51  Taylor Morrison         211   28   F    3 16-29    30    22:39.5    1:13.8   63    43:11.4    1:23.1   64   8:13.1    1:16:41.1
 52  troy johnson            183   42   M   13 40-49    20    21:30.9    0:51.7   68    44:08.6    0:52.3   96   9:29.4    1:16:53.2
 53  John Reed               228   47   M   14 40-49    80    27:24.6    0:55.0   53    41:18.9    0:00.0   41   7:43.2    1:17:21.8
 54  Casey Freeman           156   34   M   11 30-39    59    25:23.9    1:07.0   59    42:15.0    1:10.5   37   7:35.2    1:17:31.9
 55  Renee Merrill           206   35   F    4 30-39    60    25:25.6    1:39.9   46    40:16.9    1:47.0   91   9:07.6    1:18:17.1
 56  Dean Myers              212   63   M    2 60-99    86    27:57.1    1:33.8   42    39:36.7    1:21.3   51   7:58.0    1:18:27.1
 57  David Williams          265   35   M   12 30-39    52    24:49.9    1:14.5   57    41:42.5    1:02.8  104   9:57.3    1:18:47.4
 58  Aaron Levinson          192   24   M    8 16-29     9    20:00.0    0:58.4  112    50:54.9    0:00.0   61   8:10.8    1:20:04.2
 59  Sara Daum               136   36   F    5 30-39    74    26:51.0    1:11.0   62    43:05.2    1:13.8   45   7:47.2    1:20:08.5
 60  Mat Snyder              238   42   M   15 40-49    49    24:27.1    0:46.1   83    46:45.3    0:00.0   71   8:27.6    1:20:26.3
 61  Tom Devlin              140   33   M   13 30-39    51    24:29.6    1:12.3   73    44:55.1    1:15.3   92   9:08.4    1:21:00.7
 62  Rosina Sonntag          240   38   F    6 30-39    69    26:19.4    1:18.3   66    43:24.8    1:01.5   85   9:02.1    1:21:06.3
 63  Timothy Mc Ghghy        203   36   M   14 30-39    83    27:39.7    1:31.3   48    40:32.5    1:34.6  120  10:25.6    1:21:43.9
 64  Eric Castellano         121   40   M   16 40-49    44    24:01.0    1:33.3   69    44:11.3    1:27.9  122  10:30.8    1:21:44.4
 65  Ken Sharp               237   60   M    3 60-99   108    31:36.7    1:11.9   45    40:09.0    1:20.6   42   7:43.8    1:22:02.2
 66  Zachary Johnson         185   20   M    9 16-29    73    26:40.3    1:19.5   82    46:39.2    1:17.5   18   6:41.4    1:22:38.1
 67  Mandie Birchem          109   33   F    7 30-39    95    30:06.2    0:50.6   72    44:29.8    0:00.0   30   7:13.6    1:22:40.3
 68  kim westerman-bechthold 263   51   F    1 50-59    61    25:26.7    1:40.0   74    45:22.4    1:44.9   76   8:44.3    1:22:58.3
 69  Dwight Leski            191   50   M    9 50-59    99    30:18.7    1:27.6   56    41:33.0    1:17.6   70   8:26.9    1:23:03.9
 70  Ted Pearl               219   45   M   17 40-49    91    29:41.7    1:21.3   60    42:25.0    1:18.4   89   9:06.3    1:23:52.8
 71  Laura Chevalier         125   34   F    8 30-39    94    30:03.3    1:10.5   61    42:36.1    1:11.2   81   8:55.7    1:23:57.0
 72  Rob Swindler            248   48   M   18 40-49    82    27:27.2    1:31.8   81    46:15.4    1:47.6   58   8:03.9    1:25:06.0
 73  Garrett Flood           153   38   M   15 30-39    88    28:18.0    1:32.1   70    44:11.8    1:13.1  117  10:18.6    1:25:33.8
 74  Benjamin Highfill       174   14   M    1 10-15    29    22:35.4    0:58.7  130    54:44.3    0:00.0   34   7:16.8    1:25:35.3
 75  Marijane Martinez       199   61   F    1 60-99    58    25:17.2    1:37.2   84    47:03.0    1:03.4  125  10:40.4    1:25:41.3
 76  Linda Pierson           222   53   F    2 50-59    71    26:22.9    1:50.3   93    48:18.5    1:34.5   60   8:06.7    1:26:13.1
 77  Jim Beckenhaupt         102   66   M    4 60-99    90    29:04.0    1:24.8   71    44:12.6    1:29.8  112  10:12.3    1:26:23.6
 78  Justen Cox              132   22   M   10 16-29    77    27:17.3    0:59.2  106    50:09.2    0:00.0   54   8:01.3    1:26:27.1
 79  Kimberly Helgerson      169   47   F    2 40-49    78    27:23.1    1:41.8   78    45:40.0    1:35.8  108  10:07.9    1:26:28.8
 80  Pat Hyatt               178   44   M   19 40-49    79    27:23.8    1:40.6   79    45:56.1    1:25.7  114  10:14.6    1:26:40.9
 81  Paula Buser             116   52   F    3 50-59    66    25:55.7    0:49.8  105    49:43.8    0:00.0  115  10:15.0    1:26:44.4
 82  Camille Arnold           98   27   F    4 16-29   100    30:31.7    0:52.0   99    49:17.2    0:00.0   14   6:30.5    1:27:11.6
 83  Terry Jahelka           180   49   F    3 40-49   126    33:18.9    1:31.3   65    43:21.7    1:13.7   48   7:49.6    1:27:15.3
 84  Jane Chess              124   60   F    2 60-99    81    27:24.9    0:46.2  100    49:18.9    0:00.0  119  10:23.8    1:27:53.9
 85  Shawna Cronan           133   41   F    4 40-49   105    31:07.5    1:50.6   75    45:29.7    2:00.9   49   7:57.3    1:28:26.2
 86  Debbie Gurule           166   49   F    5 40-49    64    25:48.1    1:10.4   98    49:10.2    1:28.7  136  11:28.7    1:29:06.2
 87  Cindy Palmer            218   40   F    6 40-49    93    29:54.4    0:51.6  109    50:37.6    0:00.0   50   7:57.9    1:29:21.7
 88  TraCee Brothers         112   38   F    9 30-39    96    30:10.3    2:00.3   77    45:34.0    1:56.2  102   9:43.3    1:29:24.5
 89  Michael Daines          135   38   M   16 30-39   106    31:08.4    1:58.2   80    46:07.8    1:29.8   88   9:04.1    1:29:48.6
 90  Robert Bergles          103   50   M   10 50-59   111    31:45.6    1:38.4   64    43:17.7    1:41.7  139  11:36.7    1:30:00.2
 91  Bill Giebel             160   54   M   11 50-59    65    25:49.5    1:37.7  125    53:30.7    1:14.9   75   8:40.2    1:30:53.1
 92  Peter Torres            254   41   M   20 40-49    70    26:21.0    1:04.4  123    53:18.8    1:22.5   79   8:51.4    1:30:58.2
 93  Jamen Cox               131   22   M   11 16-29    72    26:26.6    1:05.6  124    53:20.1    0:54.4   95   9:22.9    1:31:09.9
 94  William Linton          194   42   M   21 40-49   117    32:31.1    2:00.6   67    44:01.4    2:34.6  110  10:09.9    1:31:17.8
 95  Cambrey Torres          253   36   F   10 30-39   103    30:55.6    1:30.6   96    48:33.4    1:17.6   90   9:06.7    1:31:24.1
 96  Reyna Ehrman            146   25   F    5 16-29   110    31:44.6    1:17.7   90    47:48.6    1:31.8   86   9:03.0    1:31:26.0
 97  Robert Quintana         225   44   M   22 40-49   109    31:44.4    1:19.5   91    47:48.9    1:30.0   87   9:03.2    1:31:26.2
 98  Dana Seibert            235   44   F    7 40-49   114    32:02.4    2:08.3   87    47:24.9    1:36.7   65   8:14.4    1:31:26.9
 99  Guy Jordan              186   59   M   12 50-59    89    28:57.4    1:06.5  111    50:38.8    1:33.8   94   9:19.5    1:31:36.2
100  karen wasserman         260   48   F    8 40-49   118    32:35.5    1:18.7   76    45:33.7    1:27.9  130  11:00.4    1:31:56.3
101  Emily DeSantis          138   21   F    6 16-29   125    33:11.8    0:54.9  110    50:37.7    0:00.0   36   7:22.0    1:32:06.4
102  Chad Campbell           118   45   M   23 40-49   101    30:40.3    1:25.3  115    51:37.3    1:25.1   38   7:35.5    1:32:43.7
103  Brittany Scott          271   25   F    7 16-29    46    24:09.9    1:30.9  137    57:58.3    1:13.0   69   8:26.8    1:33:19.0
104  Erik Juno               187   38   M   17 30-39    62    25:42.5    1:12.8  122    53:07.3    1:15.7  141  12:01.1    1:33:19.6
105  Larry Prescott          267   61   M    5 60-99    76    27:13.0    2:08.3  116    51:40.2    1:19.7  132  11:14.4    1:33:35.7
106  Erin Ashby              269   39   F   11 30-39    97    30:11.8    0:54.0  119    52:39.5    0:00.0  107  10:07.4    1:33:52.8
107  Colby Helgerson         170   22   M   12 16-29    75    26:53.0    1:10.6  103    49:36.2    2:23.6  147  13:55.1    1:33:58.6
108  Michelle Highfill       172   46   F    9 40-49   115    32:15.1    1:28.9   92    48:01.9    1:26.2  131  11:03.9    1:34:16.3
109  Wendy Garrison          159   46   F   10 40-49    98    30:17.3    1:59.1  104    49:36.9    1:27.2  129  10:57.9    1:34:18.6
110  Laura Espinoza          148   31   F   12 30-39   136    35:47.8    1:11.6   88    47:37.8    2:05.7   63   8:12.9    1:34:56.1
111  Jacqueline Wall         259   42   F   11 40-49   128    33:33.7    1:01.9   95    48:22.2    1:16.2  127  10:45.9    1:35:00.0
112  Beverly Pexton          221   48   F   12 40-49   130    34:12.6    1:31.6  101    49:23.1    1:35.3   66   8:18.2    1:35:01.0
113  Laura Johnson           184   46   F   13 40-49   123    33:06.9    2:14.8   94    48:19.5    1:50.6  105   9:58.2    1:35:30.2
114  Joseph LoBiondo         195   44   M   24 40-49   107    31:34.0    2:17.9  107    50:27.1    1:37.3  103   9:48.9    1:35:45.4
115  Sally Berryman          105   61   F    3 60-99   119    32:38.5    1:11.3  113    51:05.4    1:12.9  100   9:37.7    1:35:46.0
116  Morgan Olszewski        217   31   F   13 30-39   102    30:49.1    1:28.9  120    52:43.9    1:43.9   84   9:01.4    1:35:47.5
117  Petra Chytilova         127   36   F   14 30-39   133    34:30.7    1:23.0   97    48:48.7    1:32.9   97   9:32.5    1:35:48.0
118  Kimberly Chinn          126   25   F    8 16-29    18    21:14.6    1:02.3  148  1:05:00.7    0:52.7   83   8:58.7    1:37:09.2
119  Jon Johnson             182   45   M   25 40-49   134    35:25.6    2:16.2   86    47:24.5    2:23.7  106  10:02.2    1:37:32.5
120  Eryn David              137   37   F   15 30-39   120    32:40.5    1:28.2  118    52:21.7    1:34.0  118  10:20.3    1:38:24.9
121  ceferino nang           213   50   M   13 50-59   127    33:23.1    1:06.5   89    47:40.1    2:47.1  150  14:27.9    1:39:24.9
122  John McAllaster         204   37   M   18 30-39    92    29:49.7    3:43.1  121    53:07.2    1:49.6  133  11:14.8    1:39:44.6
123  Audray Buhs             114   33   F   16 30-39   112    31:53.3    1:33.8  126    53:42.3    2:25.1  121  10:27.0    1:40:01.7
124  Kristin Tristano        257   33   F   17 30-39    84    27:44.7    1:16.2  144  1:01:34.1    1:29.3   57   8:02.2    1:40:06.8
125  Alisa Foreman           154   44   F   14 40-49   144    37:45.5    1:39.8  108    50:30.1    1:42.4   99   9:35.4    1:41:13.3
126  Deean Ferrone           152   31   F   18 30-39   137    36:19.7    1:28.0  117    51:53.0    2:04.6  126  10:42.7    1:42:28.2
127  Cheri Armstrong          97   33   F   19 30-39   129    33:37.0    1:10.5  128    54:28.2    1:31.4  140  11:59.3    1:42:46.7
128  patty northern          215   45   F   15 40-49   104    30:57.5    1:14.4  136    57:30.7    2:19.3  137  11:31.3    1:43:33.4
129  Tamara Buttery          117   57   F    4 50-59   116    32:26.8    2:38.3  129    54:28.5    2:03.6  142  12:02.1    1:43:39.5
130  Sarah Peck              220   38   F   20 30-39   153    43:06.8    1:47.1   85    47:15.3    1:33.5  116  10:16.9    1:43:59.8
131  Diana Quattlebaum       224   54   F    5 50-59   131    34:13.4    1:57.1  127    53:51.6    2:04.4  144  12:29.7    1:44:36.4
132  Melanie Maurer          201   31   F   21 30-39   138    36:21.2    1:07.7  135    57:00.2    1:11.8  101   9:43.0    1:45:24.1
133  Mary Teel               250   26   F    9 16-29   122    33:02.8    2:36.3  139    58:43.6    2:17.2   78   8:51.0    1:45:31.1
134  Leslie Carroll          120   35   F   22 30-39   113    32:00.0    1:41.0  142  1:01:00.4    1:18.6   98   9:35.2    1:45:35.2
135  Justin Chavez           123   26   M   13 16-29   148    40:44.3    1:07.9  114    51:34.0    1:59.1  124  10:37.9    1:46:03.3
136  Brian Teel              252   54   M   14 50-59   149    41:45.0    1:57.5  102    49:30.7    2:04.4  128  10:47.4    1:46:05.1
137  Duncan Sharp            236   13   M    2 10-15   121    33:00.3    1:17.3  147  1:02:40.0    1:21.0   56   8:02.1    1:46:20.8
138  Meghan Arana             95   34   F   23 30-39   132    34:15.2    1:31.0  132    56:20.6    1:15.9  152  15:09.9    1:48:32.8
139  Christine Garcia        158   17   F   10 16-29   140    36:26.8    1:26.7  138    58:29.7    2:12.5  113  10:12.5    1:48:48.4
140  Kate Olson              216   58   F    6 50-59   145    39:53.5    1:40.3  134    56:41.6    2:07.4   77   8:46.5    1:49:09.5
141  Natalie Daines          134   39   F   24 30-39   139    36:22.3    1:08.8  133    56:40.9    1:29.1  151  14:43.6    1:50:24.8
142  Susan Garcia            157   53   F    7 50-59   143    37:44.9    1:33.9  145  1:01:51.0    3:06.8  135  11:19.6    1:55:36.4
143  Missy Dunnahoo          145   52   F    8 50-59   146    40:04.9    1:44.9  131    55:00.8    2:10.8  154  18:36.7    1:57:38.3
144  Sharon McMahan          205   54   F    9 50-59   151    42:14.7    2:07.4  143  1:01:21.7    1:54.6  134  11:15.8    1:58:54.3
145  Nancy Gillham           162   61   F    4 60-99   152    42:34.8    1:28.8  140    59:32.5    3:03.7  145  13:15.4    1:59:55.5
146  Jeff Bertoldo           108   52   M   15 50-59   135    35:33.6    1:33.6  154  1:12:49.8    1:31.6   74   8:32.3    2:00:01.1
147  Roberto Torres          255   45   M   26 40-49   142    36:32.3    1:54.3  150  1:09:23.3    2:59.6  111  10:11.8    2:01:01.6
148  Dana Montoya            208   34   F   25 30-39   124    33:08.3    2:17.2  152  1:11:21.3    2:09.3  146  13:43.9    2:02:40.1
149  Karen Lopez             197   47   F   16 40-49   150    42:13.1    1:20.3  141  1:00:46.5    2:11.0  153  17:08.1    2:03:39.2
150  Courtney Montoya        209   34   F   26 30-39   147    40:10.0    2:15.1  149  1:07:45.1    2:07.7  138  11:32.6    2:03:50.6
151  Loraine Torres          256   44   F   17 40-49   141    36:30.7    2:01.0  151  1:09:26.1    2:42.8  148  14:06.7    2:04:47.4
152  Eileen Teel             251   53   F   10 50-59   155    50:11.2    3:08.1  146  1:02:30.0    3:02.5  143  12:23.8    2:11:15.9
153  Mark Warwick            266   65   M    6 60-99   154    47:47.8    2:53.8  153  1:12:29.7    2:19.4   82  8:57.5     2:14:28.4
154  Ronald Wayne            261   41   M   27 40-49   157    56:50.2    1:54.7  155  1:26:14.1    0:59.2  149 14:13.6     2:40:12.1

Duathlon

                                      -Age Group--  ---- Run ----     Run bike  ---- Bike ----     bike run  ---- Run ----  Total  
Place  Name                Bib  Age Gend Pos Group    Rnk    Time      Time    Rnk    Time       Time    Rnk    Time         Time  
  1  Dean Maruna          75   54   M    1Top Fin    1    19:07.4    0:35.4    1     33:11.7    0:37.2    1    14:19.8    1:07:51.7
  2  Jason Castro         85   45   M    2Top Fin    2    21:04.9    1:31.4    2     37:18.8    1:05.4    5    17:55.4    1:18:56.0
  3  Danny Nelson         70   54   M    3Top Fin    9    29:12.5    1:19.5    3     42:11.5    1:11.9    2    15:07.0    1:29:02.6
  4  Richard Canedo       77   51   M    1 50-59     6    26:31.2    2:15.8    4     43:44.1    2:00.8    7    18:14.6    1:32:46.7
  5  Ramon Arriaga        83   35   M    1 30-39     3    22:15.0    0:53.1   14     54:47.5    0:00.0    3    16:22.0    1:34:17.6
  6  Bret Swennes         87   37   M    2 30-39     4    23:38.2    0:44.0   11     54:00.6    0:00.0    4    16:50.2    1:35:13.1
  7  Brent Dombrowski     73   40   M    1 40-49     7    28:14.7    1:32.8    5     43:47.9    1:36.5    9    22:02.8    1:37:14.9
  8  Sue Bertoldo         82   48   F    1Top Fin    5    25:07.6    1:18.0   12     54:10.5    1:05.9    6    18:03.3    1:39:45.5
  9  Melanie Nelson       84   51   F    2Top Fin    8    29:11.8    1:21.5    7     47:25.5    1:31.2    8    20:16.1    1:39:46.2
 10  MARK STEVES          72   61   M    1 60-99    13    31:54.4    1:40.3    6     45:27.6    1:50.6   12    23:06.3    1:43:59.4
 11  Aimee Atencio        78   46   F    3Top Fin   10    29:25.3    2:09.3    9     49:58.0    1:35.4   13    23:08.9    1:46:17.1
 12  Robert Triste        81   24   M    1 16-29    11    31:08.5    0:58.8   10     53:45.1    0:00.0   11    22:51.3    1:48:43.8
 13  Sammi Swennes        86   36   F    1 30-39    12    31:26.8    1:11.6   13     54:26.4    1:29.1   10    22:04.4    1:50:38.4
 14  SUSAN STEVES         71   61   F    1 60-99    15    36:29.7    1:21.0    8     48:52.9    1:30.2   14    25:09.9    1:53:23.8
 15  Jonna Windon         80   17   F    1 16-29    14    35:01.7    1:50.8   16   1:00:41.7    1:52.5   15    26:29.0    2:05:55.8
 16  Edward Maruna        76   85   M    2 60-99    16    41:03.0    2:21.3   15     58:49.9    2:16.4   16    26:45.2    2:11:15.9