Logo

Pueblo YMCA
2003 Ordinary Mortals Triathlon
525 meter swim - 12.15 mi bike - 3 mi run
Women's Race: 5/17/03 Men: 5/18/03
Female - All Male - All
Age Groups - Female Age Groups - Male

FEMALE - COMPLETE LISTING Return to Top

Overall    --AgeGrp--      Name                    Age Sex City-State             Swim  Bike+TR   Run   Total
   1       1   F35-39   Kathleen Motylenski         35  F Boulder, CO             8:18   34:24   23:20 1:06:02
   2       1   F30-34   Traci Case                  34  F Golden, CO              8:23   36:24   21:35 1:06:22
   3       2   F35-39   Ingrid Fatianow-Hibbitts    36  F Colorado Springs, CO    8:19   35:16   23:31 1:07:06
   4       2   F30-34   Heather Laychak             34  F Lafayette, CO           9:09   36:53   22:57 1:08:59
   5       1   F25-29   Eleanor Hodby               27  F Boulder, CO             9:14   37:36   22:44 1:09:34
   6       1   F40-44   Alice Childers              43  F Peyton, CO              8:13   37:49   24:07 1:10:09
   7       2   F25-29   Julie Moyers                28  F Indian Hills, CO        8:09   37:12   24:56 1:10:17
   8       3   F35-39   Sigute Andrew               38  F Boulder, CO             9:51   37:41   23:39 1:11:11
   9       2   F40-44   Judyann Cummings            43  F Denver, CO              8:36   41:51   21:51 1:12:18
   10      3   F25-29   Melissa Neal                25  F Boulder, CO             6:58   40:51   25:13 1:13:02
   11      4   F35-39   Denise Mitchell             39  F Centennial, CO         10:57   41:27   22:54 1:15:18
   12      3   F40-44   Laura Mitchell              40  F Colorado Springs, CO   13:06   40:30   21:42 1:15:18
   13      4   F40-44   Debbi Oleson                44  F Colorado Springs, CO    8:57   40:31   25:55 1:15:23
   14      4   F25-29   Cynthia Withington          25  F Denver, CO              9:17   42:23   23:43 1:15:23
   15      1   F20-24   Shannon Ullmann             24  F Golden, CO              8:18   41:32   25:50 1:15:40
   16      5   F35-39   Sandy Love                  37  F Salida, CO              8:46   39:55   27:00 1:15:41
   17      3   F30-34   Shelley Feddersen           31  F Highlands Ranch, CO     8:24   41:49   25:42 1:15:55
   18      4   F30-34   Robin Krueger               34  F Pueblo West, CO         9:07   42:42   24:08 1:15:57
   19      6   F35-39   Marion Sills                37  F Denver, CO              9:10   40:58   25:52 1:16:00
   20      5   F40-44   Carolyn Yeager              42  F Colorado Springs, CO   11:43   39:41   24:47 1:16:11
   21      5   F25-29   Jennifer Chudy              27  F Denver, CO              9:21   38:25   28:30 1:16:16
   22      7   F35-39   Nicole Mercer               37  F Centennial, CO         11:24   40:36   24:32 1:16:32
   23      6   F40-44   Susan Walter                44  F Centennial, CO         10:10   40:25   26:02 1:16:37
   24      7   F40-44   Diane Wright                41  F Woodland Park, CO       8:16   45:10   23:20 1:16:46
   25      8   F35-39   Nanci Goldsmith             36  F Littleton, CO          10:13   38:26   28:18 1:16:57
   26      1   F55-59   Kathyrn Karst               59  F Falcon, CO             11:00   39:49   26:25 1:17:14
   27      6   F25-29   Beth Carter                 26  F Colorado Springs, CO    9:11   43:31   24:55 1:17:37
   28      5   F30-34   Dawn Howe                   31  F Crested Butte, CO       8:14   43:51   25:36 1:17:41
   29      9   F35-39   Frances Chacon              39  F Colorado Springs, CO   11:29   41:15   25:08 1:17:52
   30      8   F40-44   Patti Killian               42  F Aurora, CO             11:21   41:37   25:23 1:18:21
   31      7   F25-29   Abby Davidson               27  F Denver, CO              9:55   43:47   24:47 1:18:29
   32      1   F45-49   Cheryl Rempel               45  F Littleton, CO           9:01   41:32   28:28 1:19:01
   33      2   F20-24   Candice Creecy              20  F Pueblo, CO             10:58   41:56   26:11 1:19:05
   34      6   F30-34   Mikyong Hand                34  F Golden, CO             11:38   40:55   26:33 1:19:06
   35      3   F20-24   Patricia Orendorff          22  F Boulder, CO             9:04   41:52   28:11 1:19:07
   36     10   F35-39   Sue Barnes                  37  F Colorado Springs, CO   10:28   45:57   22:48 1:19:13
   37      4   F20-24   Melissa Schneider           24  F Denver, CO             10:48   43:30   25:04 1:19:22
   38      7   F30-34   Jill Howard                 32  F Highlands Ranch, CO    11:29   42:05   26:18 1:19:52
   39     11   F35-39   Bonny Van Bibber            36  F Littleton, CO          11:35   42:12   26:31 1:20:18
   40      9   F40-44   Viola Duran                 40  F Thornton, CO           12:50   42:01   26:20 1:21:11
   41     10   F40-44   Lynn Fleming                40  F Boulder, CO            10:24   44:45   26:15 1:21:24
   42     12   F35-39   Karen Monk                  36  F Colorado Springs, CO   14:06   42:30   25:01 1:21:37
   43      8   F25-29   Florence Bocquet            26  F Boulder, CO             8:56   42:58   29:43 1:21:37
   44     13   F35-39   Jacqueline Molenaar         35  F Lafayette, CO          11:00   41:28   29:16 1:21:44
   45      5   F20-24   Malia Maunakea              22  F Boulder, CO             8:55                 1:21:47
   46      8   F30-34   Holly Hudson                30  F Colorado Springs, CO   11:01   43:14   28:02 1:22:17
   47     14   F35-39   Darlene Warmouth            36  F Colorado Springs, CO   12:02   42:33   27:42 1:22:17
   48      9   F25-29   Amber Bradley               28  F Denver, CO             10:44   42:43   29:11 1:22:38
   49      9   F30-34   Tracy Scholl                34  F Louisville, CO         10:35   44:40   27:32 1:22:47
   50      2   F55-59   Judith Russell              56  F Colorado Springs, CO   10:49   45:21   26:49 1:22:59
   51     15   F35-39   Sarah Rienecker             36  F Fort Collins, CO       10:56   43:54   28:10 1:23:00
   52     10   F30-34   Christina Ware              34  F Littleton, CO          11:36   47:10   24:18 1:23:04
   53     16   F35-39   Dawn Kilgore                36  F Conifer, CO            13:43   41:13   28:24 1:23:20
   54     10   F25-29   Erika Echols                28  F Louisville, CO         11:10   47:18   25:20 1:23:48
   55     17   F35-39   Heidi Walker                38  F Salida, CO             11:14   42:01   30:34 1:23:49
   56     11   F40-44   Diana Johnson               41  F Colorado Springs, CO   13:20   44:15   26:25 1:24:00
   57     11   F25-29   Liz Liley                   25  F Denver, CO              9:12   45:47   29:05 1:24:04
   58     18   F35-39   Kathy Leedom                37  F Pueblo West, CO         9:03   46:28   28:40 1:24:11
   59     11   F30-34   Cindy Brandt                34  F Monument, CO           11:57                 1:24:18
   60     12   F25-29   Kelly Davidson              28  F Colorado Springs, CO   11:08   44:39   28:31 1:24:18
   61      2   F45-49   Pat Nichols                 48  F Golden, CO             12:22   43:14   28:46 1:24:22
   62     19   F35-39   Dalynn Trujillo             35  F Crested Butte, CO      12:20   42:21   29:44 1:24:25
   63     12   F30-34   Teri Pinney                 34  F Denver, CO             12:35   46:42   25:14 1:24:31
   64     20   F35-39   Lisabeth Collins            35  F Crested Butte, CO      10:45   43:40   30:27 1:24:52
   65     21   F35-39   Kellie Coe                  35  F Boulder, CO             9:47   43:17   31:52 1:24:56
   66     13   F30-34   Katie Watts                 33  F Evergreen, CO           8:12   45:13   31:37 1:25:02
   67     12   F40-44   Patricia Bellac             42  F Boulder, CO            10:31   45:08   29:26 1:25:05
   68      1   F60-64   Karen Fady                  60  F Colorado Springs, CO   10:55   43:26   31:23 1:25:44
   69     13   F40-44   Priscilla Dana              42  F Boulder, CO            12:26   42:45   31:05 1:26:16
   70     13   F25-29   Nicole Bowers               28  F Louisville, CO         11:45   46:57   27:34 1:26:16
   71      6   F20-24   Jenny Dean                  23  F Fort Collins, CO       12:48   47:26   26:03 1:26:17
   72     14   F30-34   Dana Burke                  34  F Aurora, CO             10:33   44:59   30:47 1:26:19
   73     15   F30-34   Tracey Wise                 34  F Morisin, CO             8:52   48:03   29:36 1:26:31
   74     22   F35-39   Mary Ann Cabot              36  F Erie, CO               12:08   44:36   29:48 1:26:32
   75     14   F25-29   Anne Wester                 27  F Salida, CO             10:44   44:02   31:59 1:26:45
   76     23   F35-39   Kathy Seidman               39  F Colorado Springs, CO    8:40   44:42   33:31 1:26:53
   77     24   F35-39   Lori Sigrist                35  F Ft Collins, CO         12:56   46:47   27:12 1:26:55
   78     25   F35-39   Terri Weiss                 37  F Castle Rock, CO        13:13   44:16   29:27 1:26:56
   79      7   F20-24   Jodi Andrews                24  F Colorado Springs, CO   11:20   48:06   27:35 1:27:01
   80     26   F35-39   Eileen Gill                 37  F Denver, CO             12:11   45:16   29:38 1:27:05
   81     15   F25-29   Michele Bierschbach         29  F Denver, CO             11:47   47:35   27:44 1:27:06
   82     27   F35-39   Emily Borrego               35  F Pueblo, CO             12:45   45:58   28:37 1:27:20
   83     16   F30-34   Laurel Hammer               34  F Larkspur, CO           13:22   51:12   22:53 1:27:27
   84      3   F45-49   Karen Clement               47  F Gunnison, CO           11:14   45:12   31:07 1:27:33
   85     28   F35-39   Sheryl Leary                39  F Colorado Springs, CO   12:01   48:05   27:37 1:27:43
   86     16   F25-29   Trena Johnson               26  F Pueblo West, CO        15:05   47:45   24:55 1:27:45
   87      1   F10-19   Sarah Mayne                 16  F Colorado Springs, CO    9:12   47:31   31:08 1:27:51
   88     17   F25-29   Kacey Koonce                28  F Lafayette, CO          13:13   49:12   25:31 1:27:56
   89     14   F40-44   Chris McKelvey              44  F Carbondale, CO          9:37   44:37   33:51 1:28:05
   90     17   F30-34   Karen Gromala               33  F Denver, CO              9:48   47:29   30:52 1:28:09
   91      4   F45-49   Jo Anne York                46  F Columbine Valley, CO    9:56   48:46   29:44 1:28:26
   92     18   F25-29   Wendy Chaney                27  F Thornton, CO           11:17   46:22   31:09 1:28:48
   93      3   F10-19   Sarah O'Keeffe              17  F Colorado Springs, CO    8:23   45:27   35:05 1:28:55
   94      2   F10-19   Katie Campbell              18  F Colorado Springs, CO    8:22   50:57   29:36 1:28:55
   95     18   F30-34   Nancy Gonzales              32  F Denver, CO             16:24   44:07   28:25 1:28:56
   96     19   F30-34   Tristen Bonacci             30  F Boulder, CO            11:33   44:27   33:00 1:29:00
   97     19   F25-29   Tamara Weitz                26  F Colorado Springs, CO   11:01   48:43   29:28 1:29:12
   98     15   F40-44   Karen Sand                  43  F Arvada, CO             11:12   45:52   32:14 1:29:18
   99      8   F20-24   Michelle Lutz               24  F Colorado Springs, CO   10:06   47:36   31:39 1:29:21
  100     29   F35-39   Christen Costanzo           36  F Denver, CO             11:48   47:35   30:20 1:29:43
  101     20   F25-29   Tiffany Kochis              28  F Thornton, CO           10:29   46:03   33:12 1:29:44
  102     16   F40-44   Susan Wich-Rodriguez        44  F Manitou Springs, CO    13:46   48:38   27:20 1:29:44
  103     20   F30-34   Lucinda Miller              31  F Littleton, CO          12:26   48:38   28:51 1:29:55
  104     21   F25-29   Leah Donovan                25  F Denver, CO             13:48   47:59   28:13 1:30:00
  105     30   F35-39   Lisa Niederschmidt          35  F Evergreen, CO          10:16   44:24   35:23 1:30:03
  106     22   F25-29   Jennifer Robertson          27  F Boulder, CO            12:14   45:39   32:13 1:30:06
  107     31   F35-39   Olivia Mayer                39  F Centennial, CO          9:29   47:23   33:23 1:30:15
  108     21   F30-34   Jennifer Frey               30  F Englewood, CO          12:30   47:40   30:07 1:30:17
  109     17   F40-44   Jayne Crabb                 42  F Castle Rock, CO        10:03   48:42   31:38 1:30:23
  110     18   F40-44   Lisa Fryman-Sacino          41  F Aurora, CO             12:47   48:27   29:10 1:30:24
  111     19   F40-44   Ann Godby                   40  F Louisville, CO         10:44   45:56   33:49 1:30:29
  112     20   F40-44   Bernadette Runtzel          40  F Colorado Springs, CO   13:53   46:30   30:31 1:30:54
  113     23   F25-29   Tracy Stewart               28  F Colorado Springs, CO   12:25   47:38   30:55 1:30:58
  114     22   F30-34   Jean Draper                 30  F Denver, CO             12:46   46:54   31:25 1:31:05
  115     23   F30-34   Lynn Sitzberger             34  F Denver, CO              9:58   53:00   28:16 1:31:14
  116     32   F35-39   Cherie Spangler             39  F Indian Hills, CO       10:31   46:28   34:16 1:31:15
  117     33   F35-39   Nancy Sorensen              37  F Denver, CO             12:38   48:16   30:30 1:31:24
  118     21   F40-44   Christy Math                42  F Westminster, CO         9:46   49:37   32:01 1:31:24
  119     24   F25-29   Sara Willhite               27  F Denver, CO             10:53   47:34   33:08 1:31:35
  120     24   F30-34   Jennie Bickel               32  F Lafayette, CO           8:49   49:08   33:59 1:31:56
  121     25   F30-34   Colleen Wells               33  F Littleton, CO          11:12   48:43   32:07 1:32:02
  122     26   F30-34   Susan Debruyne              31  F Frederick, CO          12:19   48:28   31:30 1:32:17
  123     34   F35-39   Michele Voecks              35  F Lafayette, CO          11:47   49:04   31:30 1:32:21
  124     27   F30-34   Sacha Pampalone             30  F Fort Collins, CO       10:30   46:05   36:13 1:32:48
  125     35   F35-39   Camille Pacheco-Gach        35  F Colorado Springs, CO   10:42   49:08   33:01 1:32:51
  126      9   F20-24   Anna Chenoweth              20  F Lakewood, CO           12:54   48:13   31:47 1:32:54
  127      1   F50-54   Mary Beltz                  54  F Colorado Springs, CO   13:31   45:52   33:33 1:32:56
  128     28   F30-34   Janace Fischer              32  F Littleton, CO          10:27   50:10   32:26 1:33:03
  129      2   F50-54   Ann Olson                   54  F Lakewood, CO           13:22   48:13   31:32 1:33:07
  130     29   F30-34   Michele Cushatt             31  F Highlands Ranch, CO    13:09   51:06   29:14 1:33:29
  131     10   F20-24   Melissa Pappas              22  F Colorado Springs, CO   11:19   48:30   33:52 1:33:41
  132     22   F40-44   Trish Bews                  44  F Salida, CO             10:14   48:15   35:24 1:33:53
  133     25   F25-29   Jennnifer Martin            28  F Denver, CO             11:41   50:00   32:14 1:33:55
  134      3   F50-54   Barbara Malloy              54  F Gunnison, CO           13:12   50:31   30:13 1:33:56
  135      4   F50-54   Karen McGrane               51  F Centennial, CO         13:20   47:24   33:36 1:34:20
  136      5   F45-49   Susie Hall                  46  F Centennial, CO         12:53   48:10   33:23 1:34:26
  137     23   F40-44   Katy Vorce                  41  F Colorado Springs, CO   12:52   50:09   31:27 1:34:28
  138     26   F25-29   Judy Bross                  29  F Broomfield, CO         11:01   54:30   29:16 1:34:47
  139      5   F50-54   Susan Broz                  52  F Colorado Springs, CO   11:41   47:00   36:32 1:35:13
  140     24   F40-44   Stephanie Musella           40  F Arvada, CO             10:08   49:10   35:58 1:35:16
  141     36   F35-39   Pearl Hubred                35  F Colorado Springs, CO   12:09   52:42   30:29 1:35:20
  142     11   F20-24   Annie Truex                 24  F Colorado Springs, CO   12:10   51:37   31:36 1:35:23
  143     25   F40-44   Cathy Dunwody               41  F Highlands Ranch, CO    12:13   49:21   33:54 1:35:28
  144     27   F25-29   Andrea Palten               28  F Denver, CO             12:30   47:19   35:50 1:35:39
  145     28   F25-29   Marion Higgins              25  F Colorado Springs, CO   11:40   48:51   35:27 1:35:58
  146      6   F45-49   Robin Peterson              46  F Parker, CO             10:41   52:11   33:06 1:35:58
  147     30   F30-34   Sasha Melito                30  F Pueblo, CO             12:19   50:00   34:02 1:36:21
  148     26   F40-44   Jeannete Hickok             40  F Centennial, CO         12:42   45:56   37:43 1:36:21
  149     27   F40-44   Dana Jenick                 42  F New Castle, CO         12:09   46:37   37:52 1:36:38
  150     28   F40-44   Bonnie Arnold               40  F Englewood, CO          12:33   52:07   32:01 1:36:41
  151     37   F35-39   Lori Hunnicutt              39  F Westminster, CO        10:54   49:40   36:08 1:36:42
  152      7   F45-49   Carol Bilbrey               49  F Manitou Springs, CO    19:10   51:45   25:53 1:36:48
  153     29   F40-44   Amy Hancock                 41  F Louisville, CO         11:37   50:37   34:51 1:37:05
  154     29   F25-29   Nicole Lane                 25  F Golden, CO             11:04   54:05   31:56 1:37:05
  155     30   F25-29   Jamie Brave                 26  F Denver, CO             11:31   52:07   33:34 1:37:12
  156     38   F35-39   Stephanie Rowe              39  F Louisville, CO         10:59   52:48   33:32 1:37:19
  157     30   F40-44   Sue Visser                  41  F Boulder, CO            13:42   52:40   30:59 1:37:21
  158     31   F25-29   Deborah Olszonowicz         29  F Boulder, CO            12:17   47:39   37:31 1:37:27
  159     39   F35-39   Angela Chambliss            36  F Lakewood, CO           11:08   49:54   36:28 1:37:30
  160     40   F35-39   Tonya Johnson               36  F Boulder, CO            13:14   47:25   36:53 1:37:32
  161     32   F25-29   Sarah McCaslin              25  F Colorado Springs, CO   10:57   51:19   36:04 1:38:20
  162     41   F35-39   Caroline Douglas            38  F Boulder, CO            10:03   54:34   34:04 1:38:41
  163     33   F25-29   Rebecca Stowell             29  F Salida, CO             10:11   56:49   31:46 1:38:46
  164     34   F25-29   Melinda Vander Moore        27  F Colorado Springs, CO   11:16   54:41   32:50 1:38:47
  165     31   F30-34   Stacey Hodge                31  F Chicago, IL            13:20   52:35   33:02 1:38:57
  166     32   F30-34   Heather Rodriquez           33  F Highlands Ranch, CO    11:24   52:19   35:29 1:39:12
  167     33   F30-34   Barbara Fitzpatrick         34  F Denver, CO             15:40   54:27   29:08 1:39:15
  168      8   F45-49   Debra Dackert               45  F Highlands Ranch, CO    13:26   50:33   35:18 1:39:17
  169     42   F35-39   Terry Jahelka               39  F Colorado Springs, CO   10:58   50:27   37:52 1:39:17
  170     43   F35-39   Teresa Gaebler              38  F Colorado Springs, CO   14:16   53:19   31:54 1:39:29
  171     31   F40-44   Betsy Silvester             40  F Boulder, CO            16:08   50:01   33:33 1:39:42
  172      6   F50-54   Debbie Capperton            50  F Lakewood, CO           12:53   51:42   35:08 1:39:43
  173     32   F40-44   Margaret Manos              41  F Colorado Springs, CO   16:00   52:42   31:29 1:40:11
  174     44   F35-39   Deanne Boland               36  F Littleton, CO          10:19   56:57   33:26 1:40:42
  175      7   F50-54   Marie Freeland              52  F Littleton, CO          13:42   54:22   32:43 1:40:47
  176     34   F30-34   Rebecca Tetlow              33  F Boulder, CO            12:23   50:43   37:50 1:40:56
  177     33   F40-44   Coles Bradley               41  F Boulder, CO            15:37   52:33   32:51 1:41:01
  178     34   F40-44   Roberta Nelson              41  F Highlands Ranch, CO    16:16   53:19   31:34 1:41:09
  179     35   F25-29   Amy Perez                   28  F Colorado Springs, CO   15:17   52:47   33:06 1:41:10
  180      3   F55-59   Pam Willhite                56  F Breckenridge, CO       14:49   50:33   35:58 1:41:20
  181     45   F35-39   Lisa Jacobs                 38  F Highlands Ranch, CO    14:07   57:14   30:04 1:41:25
  182     35   F40-44   Andrea Joblinske            41  F Colorado Springs, CO   16:51   56:46   28:20 1:41:57
  183      9   F45-49   Jane Jackson                46  F Littleton, CO          11:56   54:50   35:11 1:41:57
  184     10   F45-49   Sharlene Reynolds           46  F Lafayette, CO          16:50   52:52   32:20 1:42:02
  185     11   F45-49   Carol Huserik               49  F Littleton, CO          12:39   48:33   40:52 1:42:04
  186     36   F25-29   Hana Yamashita              28  F Boulder, CO            16:02   50:58   36:28 1:43:28
  187      8   F50-54   Leslie Sabey                50  F Littleton, CO          11:45   53:27   38:58 1:44:10
  188     46   F35-39   Jill Goeken                 36  F Denver, CO             13:55   59:41   31:03 1:44:39
  189     35   F30-34   Heather Pitzel              32  F Denver, CO             15:48   55:07   33:45 1:44:40
  190     36   F30-34   Debora Langer               34  F Lafayette, CO          15:27   58:34   30:42 1:44:43
  191     12   F45-49   Colleen Nelson              47  F Littleton, CO          11:11   59:32   34:14 1:44:57
  192     37   F30-34   Lana Moody                  32  F Monument, CO           12:10   48:07   44:48 1:45:05
  193     37   F25-29   Romona Urntia               27  F Denver, CO             12:35   59:05   33:29 1:45:09
  194     38   F30-34   Diane House                 32  F Pueblo West, CO        11:16   54:39   39:29 1:45:24
  195     39   F30-34   Michelle Friedrich          32  F Boulder, CO            12:15   53:32   39:46 1:45:33
  196     36   F40-44   Tracy Cooper                41  F Denver, CO             14:39   51:13   39:50 1:45:42
  197     40   F30-34   Michelle Borg               31  F Denver, CO             14:13 1:03:35   28:09 1:45:57
  198     47   F35-39   Beth Spangler               39  F Lafayette, CO          14:04   51:38   40:18 1:46:00
  199     38   F25-29   Heather Hafer               26  F Colorado Springs, CO   12:52   50:17   42:53 1:46:02
  200     41   F30-34   Sandy Reinsch               30  F Pueblo, CO             11:07 1:00:43   34:41 1:46:31
  201     12   F20-24   Jenny Andrews               23  F Colorado Springs, CO   11:58 1:01:07   33:38 1:46:43
  202     13   F45-49   Shelly Andrews              47  F Colorado Springs, CO   16:55   56:14   33:35 1:46:44
  203     37   F40-44   Susan Stephani              40  F Centennial, CO         15:24   53:01   39:04 1:47:29
  204     42   F30-34   Krista McDermott            31  F Denver, CO             16:18   54:51   36:24 1:47:33
  205     43   F30-34   Jami Helm                   33  F Denver, CO             16:13 1:00:12   31:17 1:47:42
  206     14   F45-49   Vickie Altstaetter          45  F Salida, CO             13:37   53:22   40:48 1:47:47
  207      9   F50-54   Judy Iwata                  50  F Colorado Springs, CO   14:29   55:14   38:07 1:47:50
  208     48   F35-39   Jennifer Jouzdani           35  F Boulder, CO            13:47   57:35   37:48 1:49:10
  209     38   F40-44   Jackie Joyce                40  F Westminster, CO        16:11   57:21   36:37 1:50:09
  210     44   F30-34   Cati Arcuri                 31  F Colorado Springs, CO   17:41   55:58   37:31 1:51:10
  211      4   F55-59   Wanda Carlile               59  F Littleton, CO          13:46 1:03:16   34:35 1:51:37
  212     45   F30-34   Emily Richardson            31  F Denver, CO             15:09 1:01:33   35:24 1:52:06
  213     46   F30-34   Kristin Abernethy           33  F Colorado Springs, CO   13:11 1:14:19   24:49 1:52:19
  214     47   F30-34   Cynthia Gallegos            31  F Denver, CO             16:59   57:05   38:26 1:52:30
  215     48   F30-34   Brenda Aerts                34  F Denver, CO             16:36 1:02:03   33:51 1:52:30
  216      5   F55-59   Sandra Judd                 57  F Breckenridge, CO       16:16   57:08   40:18 1:53:42
  217     49   F30-34   Jeri-Sue Beabout            34  F Denver, CO             12:48   58:12   43:18 1:54:18
  218     15   F45-49   Gerri Mansdorfer            47  F Louisville, CO         13:26   59:42   41:57 1:55:05
  219     10   F50-54   Sarah Bailey                53  F Colorado Springs, CO   10:57   57:16   47:10 1:55:23
  220     13   F20-24   Elizabeth Ferguson          24  F Denver, CO             13:42 1:13:52   28:04 1:55:38
  221     39   F25-29   Elizabeth Pollack           27  F Denver, CO             10:46   59:38   46:03 1:56:27
  222     50   F30-34   Kathi Duffy                 32  F Denver, CO             13:05   57:16   46:38 1:56:59
  223     16   F45-49   Denise Junik                45  F Denver, CO             14:12 1:09:41   34:43 1:58:36
  224     51   F30-34   Susan Howard                33  F Denver, CO             18:01 1:06:34   34:01 1:58:36
  225      1   F65-69   Becky Williams              65  F Littleton, CO          14:10   59:02   45:38 1:58:50
  226      2   F65-69   Barbara Faaborg             65  F Colorado Springs, CO   16:20   55:49   46:59 1:59:08
  227     17   F45-49   Margaret Bussell            48  F Colorado Springs, CO   13:07 1:06:29   39:44 1:59:20
  228     52   F30-34   Amy Dunbar                  33  F Colorado Springs, CO   14:33 1:00:57   44:25 1:59:55
  229     49   F35-39   Joy Focht                   39  F Colorado Springs, CO   16:19   59:45   43:53 1:59:57
  230     53   F30-34   Susan Erickson              32  F Littleton, CO          13:40 1:04:26   42:04 2:00:10
  231     54   F30-34   Rene Billings               33  F Arvada, CO             17:41 1:04:36   37:58 2:00:15
  232     55   F30-34   Sherry Ciancio              32  F Littleton, CO          15:33 1:01:39   44:25 2:01:37
  233     11   F50-54   Alexis Holdman              52  F Denver, CO             15:54 1:03:24   43:23 2:02:41
  234     12   F50-54   Isabell Pannel              52  F Aurora, CO             19:56 1:11:07   34:15 2:05:18
  235      6   F55-59   Eva Brandsma                57  F Lakewood, CO           16:34   58:13   50:39 2:05:26
  236      1   F70+     Marilyn Olen                76  F Denver, CO             17:35   56:49   51:09 2:05:33
  237     56   F30-34   Tricia Downing              33  F Denver, CO             18:49 1:26:58   32:22 2:18:09
  238      4   F10-19   Melissa Nobel               16  F Colorado Springs, CO   15:46 1:24:13   38:38 2:18:37
  239     13   F50-54   Elba Noble                  51  F Colorado Springs, CO   20:30 1:19:27   38:41 2:18:38
  240     50   F35-39   Diane Jones                 38  F Denver, CO             14:56 1:39:02   40:48 2:34:46


MALE - COMPLETE LISTING Return to Top
Overall   Pl  AgeGroup  Name                Age Sex   City-State          Swim  Bike+Tr   Run    Total
   1       1    M30-34  Eric Peterson        31  M Colorado Springs, CO   6:12   29:33   18:09   53:54
   2       1    M40-44  Michael Hagen        40  M Colorado Springs, CO   7:55   29:50   17:28   55:13
   3       1    M25-29  Kirk Framke          29  M Denver, CO             6:39   31:18   18:14   56:11
   4       1    M45-49  John Noleen          47  M Colorado Springs, CO   7:34   31:47   20:11   59:32
   5       1    M35-39  Andrew Holton        35  M Pine, CO               9:35   32:17   18:29 1:00:21
   6       2    M30-34  Teddy Holt           30  M Colorado Springs, CO   8:14   32:22   21:31 1:02:07
   7       2    M40-44  George Dallam        43  M Colorado Springs, CO   7:32   30:48   24:01 1:02:21
   8       1    M50-54  Michael Orendorff    51  M Pueblo, CO             9:09   33:27   19:47 1:02:23
   9       2    M25-29  Kevin Houghton       29  M Colorado Springs, CO   7:24   32:56   22:15 1:02:35
   10      2    M35-39  Ken McDonald         35  M Boulder, CO            9:15   32:54   20:28 1:02:37
   11      3    M30-34  Ed Oliver            34  M Littleton, CO          8:59   32:34   21:17 1:02:50
   12      4    M30-34  Phil Hackbarth       34  M Colorado Springs, CO   7:32   34:35   20:52 1:02:59
   13      2    M45-49  Guy Sigley           45  M Highlands Ranch, CO    8:00   31:48   23:32 1:03:20
   14      5    M30-34  David McMahon        32  M Colorado Springs, CO   7:08   36:14   20:16 1:03:38
   15      3    M35-39  Larry Seidman        39  M Colorado Springs, CO   7:58   35:42   20:37 1:04:17
   16      3    M40-44  Douglas Kretzmann    42  M Highlands Ranch, CO    8:31   36:06   21:31 1:06:08
   17      6    M30-34  Nathaniel Kiser      33  M Manitou Springs, CO    8:55   35:28   22:01 1:06:24
   18      3    M45-49  Jeremy Haefner       45  M Colorado Springs, CO   8:12   37:12   21:09 1:06:33
   19      4    M35-39  Steve Scholz         38  M Colorado Springs, CO   8:59   37:23   20:22 1:06:44
   20      5    M35-39  Andrew Fowler        38  M Colorado Springs, CO   8:33   35:44   22:33 1:06:50
   21      4    M40-44  Greg Lang            42  M Manitou Springs, CO    9:20   36:05   21:44 1:07:09
   22      5    M40-44  Stephen Mitchell     42  M Colorado Springs, CO   9:46   35:01   22:30 1:07:17
   23      7    M30-34  Gerald Romero        31  M Colorado Springs, CO   9:24   40:19   17:36 1:07:19
   24      8    M30-34  Michael Redman       34  M Thornton, CO          10:49   36:16   20:15 1:07:20
   25      1    M20-24  Blake Ottersberg     21  M Pueblo, CO             7:59   38:04   21:22 1:07:25
   26      3    M25-29  Nick Thelen          25  M Colorado Springs, CO   9:31   35:32   22:36 1:07:39
   27      6    M35-39  Daniel Smoker        38  M Colorado Springs, CO   9:28   36:01   22:15 1:07:44
   28      2    M20-24  Timothy Moore        20  M USAF Academy, CO       9:17   36:10   22:23 1:07:50
   29      9    M30-34  Dan Orlinski         32  M Denver, CO             8:19   34:50   24:42 1:07:51
   30      4    M25-29  Scott Moody          29  M Monument, CO           7:44   37:01   23:27 1:08:12
   31     10    M30-34  David Zybowski       31  M Brighton, CO          11:05   36:07   21:02 1:08:14
   32     11    M30-34  David Montesi        32  M Evergreen, CO         10:40   37:58   20:43 1:09:21
   33      5    M25-29  Daniel Runhaar       27  M Denver, CO            10:05   37:33   22:00 1:09:38
   34      7    M35-39  Patrick Flood        35  M Golden, CO             9:13   38:46   21:40 1:09:39
   35      2    M50-54  Rob Ladewig          54  M Colorado Springs, CO  10:18   37:58   21:29 1:09:45
   36      3    M20-24  Nicholas Newman      22  M Loveland, CO          10:33   36:34   23:25 1:10:32
   37      6    M25-29  John Howerter        27  M Arvada, CO             7:55   38:11   25:00 1:11:06
   38     12    M30-34  Scott Guenther       34  M Boulder, CO           10:57   39:18   21:04 1:11:19
   39      3    M50-54  Mark Stecher         53  M Golden, CO            11:29   36:22   23:30 1:11:21
   40     13    M30-34  Jason Hall           32  M Castle Rock, CO        7:48   38:14   25:21 1:11:23
   41      4    M45-49  Doug Braddock        45  M Broomfield, CO        10:14   36:40   24:49 1:11:43
   42      7    M25-29  Scott Wescott        27  M Colorado Springs, CO  10:30   38:23   23:00 1:11:53
   43      8    M25-29  Matt Schenk          26  M Ft. Collins, CO       10:03   37:11   24:54 1:12:08
   44      4    M50-54  James Butler         50  M Monument, CO          10:43   38:05   23:22 1:12:10
   45      8    M35-39  Alex Bailes          37  M Colorado Springs, CO   8:09   39:22   24:41 1:12:12
   46      6    M40-44  Craig Chamberlain    42  M Louisville, CO        10:09   38:30   23:56 1:12:35
   47      4    M20-24  Ryan Wegenast        20  M USAF Academy, CO      10:15   37:34   24:46 1:12:35
   48      1    M55-59  Will Allen           55  M Colorado Springs, CO  10:28   38:32   23:38 1:12:38
   49      9    M35-39  Larry Volk           39  M Pueblo, CO            13:39   38:36   20:46 1:13:01
   50     10    M35-39  James Taylor Jr      36  M Littleton, CO         10:15   38:16   24:36 1:13:07
   51     14    M30-34  Stephen Wisecup      32  M Erie, CO              10:38   38:44   23:56 1:13:18
   52     15    M30-34  Johnny Smith         31  M Colorado Springs, CO  11:06   40:01   22:41 1:13:48
   53      5    M20-24  Justin Hungerford    20  M USAF Academy, CO       9:36   38:06   26:19 1:14:01
   54      9    M25-29  Eric Hallam          26  M Monument, CO           9:31   37:47   26:46 1:14:04
   55      5    M45-49  Jim English          49  M Colorado Springs, CO  12:42   38:33   23:05 1:14:20
   56      7    M40-44  Reid Sheffield       41  M Colorado Springs, CO  10:55   40:45   22:47 1:14:27
   57     10    M25-29  Kent Young           29  M Colorado Springs, CO  12:23   39:55   22:19 1:14:37
   58      6    M45-49  Jed Dackert          45  M Highlands Ranch, CO   11:22   40:52   22:36 1:14:50
   59      7    M45-49  Michael Wahl         45  M Colorado Springs, CO  11:47   41:34   21:42 1:15:03
   60      8    M40-44  Rocky Khosla M.D.    44  M Pueblo, CO            10:26   41:20   23:22 1:15:08
   61      9    M40-44  Steve Shumway        43  M Colorado Springs, CO  10:36   38:14   26:30 1:15:20
   62      5    M50-54  Bill Hornbostel      53  M Colorado Springs, CO   9:44   40:36   25:17 1:15:37
   63      6    M20-24  Austin Pruneda       21  M USAF Academy, CO       9:20   42:15   24:03 1:15:38
   64     16    M30-34  Brian Miller         31  M Highlands Ranch, CO    9:31   41:39   24:34 1:15:44
   65     10    M40-44  Craig Jones          40  M Parker, CO            10:29   42:19   23:01 1:15:49
   66     11    M35-39  Bryn Loveless        36  M Longmont, CO          11:34   37:47   26:49 1:16:10
   67     12    M35-39  Tom Bartnik          38  M Colorado Springs, CO  12:23   40:11   23:37 1:16:11
   68      7    M20-24  Serge Mettes         22  M USAF Academy, CO       9:40   39:52   26:46 1:16:18
   69     13    M35-39  Eric Marquez         36  M Grand Junction, CO     8:58   40:38   26:44 1:16:20
   70      6    M50-54  Gary Franchi         54  M Colorado City, CO      8:39   42:01   25:43 1:16:23
   71     11    M25-29  Andy Summers         29  M Denver, CO            11:58   40:42   24:09 1:16:49
   72     17    M30-34  John Spangler        31  M Westminster, CO       10:50   38:36   27:25 1:16:51
   73      8    M45-49  Fernando Aguilar     48  M Falcon, CO            12:30   40:58   23:34 1:17:02
   75      8    M20-24  Philip Jackson       20  M USAF Academy, CO      11:29   41:19   24:31 1:17:19
   74     14    M35-39  Dennis Gach          36  M Colorado Springs, CO  13:45   40:25   23:09 1:17:19
   76     12    M25-29  John Long            29  M Monument, CO          11:09   41:27   24:44 1:17:20
   77      9    M20-24  Micah Worrell        23  M Aurora, CO            10:54   40:51   25:52 1:17:37
   78      2    M55-59  Cecil Townsend       55  M Avondale, CO           8:07   42:36   26:56 1:17:39
   79     15    M35-39  Christopher Pylkka   35  M Colorado Springs, CO   9:16   43:21   25:13 1:17:50
   81     18    M30-34  Mat Singer           34  M Broomfield, CO        12:30   40:56   24:25 1:17:51
   80     16    M35-39  Philip Rutter        37  M Denver, CO             8:54   43:12   25:45 1:17:51
   82     19    M30-34  Aaron McHugh         31  M Colorado Springs, CO   9:30   43:21   25:20 1:18:11
   83     17    M35-39  John Brower          35  M USAF Academy, CO       8:04   41:25   28:50 1:18:19
   84      1    M10-19  Jesse Weesner        17  M Pueblo West, CO       10:12   43:24   24:54 1:18:30
   85     13    M25-29  Scott Scheff         29  M Boulder, CO            9:09   40:42   28:40 1:18:31
   86     18    M35-39  Frank Negley         37  M Colorado Springs, CO  11:13   40:08   27:16 1:18:37
   87     19    M35-39  Frank Lambertus      37  M Denver, CO             9:19   44:54   24:31 1:18:44
   88      2    M10-19  Cole Ratzlaff        16  M Pueblo West, CO        9:07   45:11   24:27 1:18:45
   89      9    M45-49  Paul Dalla Guardia   45  M Colorado City, CO     10:48   42:02   26:10 1:19:00
   90     10    M20-24  Jeremy Cernanec      23  M Denver, CO             9:12   42:55   26:54 1:19:01
   91     20    M30-34  Robert Draper        30  M Denver, CO             9:07   42:45   27:15 1:19:07
   92     11    M40-44  Shawn Hill           41  M Highlands Ranch, CO   10:40   42:09   26:24 1:19:13
   93      3    M10-19  Michael Iwata        19  M Colorado Springs, CO   8:41   44:28   26:27 1:19:36
   94      7    M50-54  Rob Redwine          54  M Pueblo, CO             9:25   44:20   25:54 1:19:39
   96     20    M35-39  Brad Foster          38  M Ft Collins, CO        11:31   44:16   23:55 1:19:42
   95     12    M40-44  Troy Kunau           41  M Arvada, CO            12:06   42:05   25:31 1:19:42
   97     13    M40-44  Richard Bainbridge   40  M Highlands Ranch, CO   13:15   44:37   21:58 1:19:50
   98     21    M30-34  Nick Sherwood        34  M Evergreen, CO         10:40   40:48   28:28 1:19:56
   99     21    M35-39  Matthew Rettger      36  M Denver, CO             8:51   42:56   28:11 1:19:58
  100     22    M30-34  John Grubbs          32  M Denver, CO            11:09   45:09   23:42 1:20:00
  101     23    M30-34  Darin Spykerman      31  M Centennial, CO        12:17   44:21   23:36 1:20:14
  102     14    M40-44  Charles Daniels      40  M Castle Rock, CO       13:17   41:54   25:14 1:20:25
  103     22    M35-39  Chris La May         37  M Lakewood, CO          11:02   40:26   28:59 1:20:27
  104     23    M35-39  Paul Searcy          36  M Golden, CO            11:01   37:58   31:31 1:20:30
  106      1    M60-64  Tom Chambers         60  M Littleton, CO          9:26   44:57   26:08 1:20:31
  105     24    M35-39  Brice Bowen          36  M Ft Carson, CO         10:00   46:20   24:11 1:20:31
  107     10    M45-49  Tommy Shivab         48  M Monument, CO           9:02   40:58   30:42 1:20:42
  108     14    M25-29  Jared Welch          27  M Colorado Springs, CO   8:32   45:05   27:45 1:21:22
  109     15    M25-29  Scott Cole           28  M Colorado Springs, CO  12:11   43:16   26:02 1:21:29
  110     15    M40-44  Joseph Evans         43  M Security, CO          11:31   44:31   25:33 1:21:35
  111     25    M35-39  Bill Folsom          38  M Colorado Springs, CO   9:03   44:32   28:07 1:21:42
  112     16    M40-44  Zachary Guerrero     44  M Parker, CO            13:49   41:34   26:39 1:22:02
  113      8    M50-54  Joe Stommel          53  M Pueblo, CO            13:07   45:52   23:25 1:22:24
  114      9    M50-54  Richard Toussaint    51  M Evergreen, CO         11:11   44:34   26:41 1:22:26
  115      1    M65-69  Don Whitford         65  M Aurora, CO            12:20   43:44   26:31 1:22:35
  116     24    M30-34  Bart Hammond         34  M Highlands Ranch, CO    9:02   48:22   25:17 1:22:41
  117     11    M45-49  Marty Cone           45  M Pueblo, CO            12:09   42:03   28:29 1:22:41
  118     10    M50-54  Neal Sargent         50  M Monument, CO          10:35   47:42   24:47 1:23:04
  119      4    M10-19  Devin Wahl           13  M Colorado Springs, CO   7:56   50:12   25:13 1:23:21
  120     11    M50-54  Terrence Finnegan    50  M Colorado Springs, CO  10:52   44:52   27:58 1:23:42
  121     17    M40-44  Chris Gredig         43  M Pueblo, CO            12:03   45:52   26:12 1:24:07
  122     18    M40-44  Tom Ratzlaff         42  M Pueblo West, CO       11:48   46:50   25:31 1:24:09
                M40-44  Kelly Morrison       41  M Denver, CO             0:00   24:25   59:56 1:24:21
  123     26    M35-39  Dennis Leonard       37  M Highlands Ranch, CO   11:15   41:32   31:46 1:24:33
  124     25    M30-34  Jayson Bjurstrom     31  M Monument, CO          12:28   42:36   29:54 1:24:58
  125     19    M40-44  Ed Hickock           42  M Centennial, CO        10:42   47:14   27:04 1:25:00
  127     26    M30-34  Jason Maxwell        32  M Liberal, KS           10:28   45:39   28:55 1:25:02
  126     27    M35-39  Eric Leedom          36  M Pueblo, CO            12:20   44:32   28:10 1:25:02
  128     28    M35-39  Brian Voigt          37  M Lone Tree, CO         10:38   44:08   30:17 1:25:03
  129     29    M35-39  Troy Davenport       38  M Colorado City, CO     11:27   45:51   28:14 1:25:32
  130     12    M45-49  Tim Daniell          47  M Denver, CO            13:27   46:16   26:04 1:25:47
  131     27    M30-34  Brian Miller         33  M Colorado Springs, CO   9:27   46:38   29:52 1:25:57
  132     28    M30-34  Frank Verk           33  M Highlands Ranch, CO   12:03   47:07   26:48 1:25:58
  133     20    M40-44  James Fajt           40  M Pueblo, CO             8:06   45:25   33:30 1:27:01
  134     13    M45-49  Roy Caldwell         49  M Arvada, CO             9:08   46:17   31:49 1:27:14
  135     12    M50-54  Mark Campbell        53  M Colorado Springs, CO  10:49   48:43   27:55 1:27:27
  136     16    M25-29  Ryan Norton          29  M Colorado Springs, CO  12:34   40:24   34:43 1:27:41
  137      3    M55-59  John Almon           59  M Superior, CO          13:17   43:04   31:37 1:27:58
  138     30    M35-39  Dudley Delffs        38  M Colorado Springs, CO  12:51   46:28   28:44 1:28:03
  139     29    M30-34  Chad Clark           31  M Pueblo, CO            12:13   49:45   26:12 1:28:10
  140     13    M50-54  Buzz Borries         50  M Colorado Springs, CO  10:50   45:36   31:56 1:28:22
  141     31    M35-39  William O'Hearn      35  M Colorado Springs, CO  11:34   46:58   30:05 1:28:37
  142     21    M40-44  Mark House           43  M Pueblo West, CO       13:36   48:51   26:45 1:29:12
  143     22    M40-44  David Lefurge        40  M Ft. Collins, CO       13:07   42:59   33:29 1:29:35
  144     14    M45-49  Bob Eskridge         47  M Monument, CO          13:36   49:23   27:03 1:30:02
  145     30    M30-34  Mark Ulmer           31  M Centennial, CO        12:38   48:05   29:23 1:30:06
  146     32    M35-39  Joel Mandel          36  M Colorado Springs, CO  10:38   53:23   26:25 1:30:26
  147     23    M40-44  Bob Lane             42  M Pueblo, CO            12:34   50:24   27:42 1:30:40
  148     33    M35-39  Daniel Knight        36  M Boulder, CO           13:34   48:19   28:56 1:30:49
  149     14    M50-54  William Yoo          53  M Thornton, CO          11:18   45:39   34:29 1:31:26
  150      5    M10-19  Mike Nelson          17  M Superior, CO          12:10   43:25   36:05 1:31:40
  151     24    M40-44  Mike Archuleta       42  M Pueblo, CO            15:32   45:56   30:51 1:32:19
  152     31    M30-34  Patrick Krumholz     30  M Pueblo, CO            11:34   53:52   27:07 1:32:33
  153     15    M50-54  Keith Rucker         51  M Divide, CO             8:59   50:55   33:15 1:33:09
  154     32    M30-34  Ken Beitel           34  M Englewood, CO         22:52   44:47   25:40 1:33:19
  155     17    M25-29  David Martinez       25  M Denver, CO            13:59   47:22   32:05 1:33:26
  156      2    M65-69  Glenn Falcon         67  M Boulder, CO           11:29   47:01   35:01 1:33:31
  157     34    M35-39  Jay Brandt           39  M Monument, CO          13:47   50:07   29:50 1:33:44
  158     35    M35-39  Tom Raynes           39  M Gunnison, CO          12:32   50:14   31:45 1:34:31
  159      3    M65-69  John Sturtevant      69  M Salida, CO            13:45   50:27   30:41 1:34:53
  160     11    M20-24  Douglas Donaldson    21  M Colorado Springs, CO  12:14   58:35   24:35 1:35:24
  161      2    M60-64  Don McGill           63  M Westminster, CO       12:06   49:41   33:39 1:35:26
  162     36    M35-39  Rick Martinez        39  M Pueblo, CO            14:18   52:27   28:48 1:35:33
  163      4    M55-59  Robert Orlinski      59  M Pueblo West, CO       12:39   49:43   33:26 1:35:48
  164     25    M40-44  Brad Lind            40  M Colorado Springs, CO  13:45   52:21   29:48 1:35:54
  165     37    M35-39  Jan McKissack        35  M Arvada, CO            13:17   55:46   27:01 1:36:04
  166     15    M45-49  Al Hanna             47  M Colorado Springs, CO   9:54   58:55   27:56 1:36:45
  167     16    M45-49  Dan Driscoll         45  M Pueblo, CO            12:51   48:44   35:15 1:36:50
  168     16    M50-54  Tom Nelson           51  M Superior, CO          11:44   49:04   36:15 1:37:03
  169     17    M45-49  Jim Warren           47  M Pueblo West, CO       15:35   52:23   30:02 1:38:00
  170     17    M50-54  Jeff Parsley         52  M Morisin, CO           14:19   55:32   29:04 1:38:55
  171      5    M55-59  Morgan Edwards       58  M Parker, CO             9:49   52:27   37:02 1:39:18
  172     26    M40-44  Ivan Walters         42  M Pueblo, CO            15:31   57:40   27:50 1:41:01
  173     18    M45-49  James Davis          48  M Littleton, CO         20:57   53:57   26:21 1:41:15
  174     33    M30-34  Mike Dean            34  M Littleton, CO         13:15   55:08   33:06 1:41:29
  175     18    M50-54  Erich Meyer          51  M Evergreen, CO         10:08   54:31   40:52 1:45:31
  176     38    M35-39  Kevin Fury           36  M Arvada, CO            13:37 1:03:39   32:35 1:49:51
  177     19    M45-49  Jose Gonzalez        47  M Liberal, KS           16:27   57:24   37:23 1:51:14
  178     27    M40-44  John Midgley         44  M Highlands Ranch, CO   14:05 1:04:12   34:12 1:52:29
  179      4    M65-69  Cliff Young          66  M Denver, CO            21:48   49:43   42:20 1:53:51
  180     28    M40-44  Charles Dow          44  M Englewood, CO         21:11 1:02:30   34:00 1:57:41
  181     19    M50-54  Frank Atwood         54  M Denver, CO            16:46   58:24   42:49 1:57:59
  182      1     M70+   Gerald Puls          77  M Pueblo, CO            21:03   58:46   43:56 2:03:45
  183     29    M40-44  Jeff Cain            43  M Denver, CO            15:28   57:53 1:01:01 2:14:22


AGE GROUPS - FEMALE Return to Top
     Bib      Name                  Age   Sex:         Citiy, State            Leg 1      Leg 2        Leg 3     Total
F10-19
   1 731  Sarah Mayne                16    F     Colo Spgs, CO                 9:12       47:31      31:08       1:27:51
   2 931  Katie Campbell             18    F     Colo Spgs, CO                 8:22       50:57      29:36       1:28:55
   3 932  Sarah O'Keeffe             17    F     Colo Spgs, CO                 8:23       45:27      35:05       1:28:55
   4 806  Melissa Nobel              16    F     Colo Spgs, CO                15:46     1:24:13      38:38       2:18:37
F20-24
   1 870  Shannon Ullmann            24    F     Golden, CO                    8:18       41:32      25:50       1:15:40
   2 825  Candice Creecy             20    F     Pueblo, CO                   10:58       41:56      26:11       1:19:05
   3 872  Patricia M Orendorff       22    F     Boulder, CO                   9:04       41:52      28:11       1:19:07
   4 830  Melissa Schneider          24    F     Denver, CO                   10:48       43:30      25:04       1:19:22
   5 942  Malia Maunakea             22    F     Boulder, CO                   8:55                              1:21:47
   6 770  Jenny Dean                 23    F     Fort Collins, CO             12:48       47:26      26:03       1:26:17
   7 884  Jodi Andrews               24    F     Colo Spgs, CO                11:20       48:06      27:35       1:27:01
   8 916  Michelle Lutz              24    F     Colo Spgs, CO                10:06       47:36      31:39       1:29:21
   9 939  Anna Chenoweth             20    F     Lakewood, CO                 12:54       48:13      31:47       1:32:54
  10 811  Melissa Pappas             22    F     Colo Spgs, CO                11:19       48:30      33:52       1:33:41
  11 889  Annie Truex                24    F     Colo Spgs, CO                12:10       51:37      31:36       1:35:23
  12 929  Jenny Andrews              23    F     Colo Spgs, CO                11:58     1:01:07      33:38       1:46:43
  13 816  Elizabeth Ferguson         24    F     Denver, CO                   13:42     1:13:52      28:04       1:55:38
F25-29
   1 815  Eleanor Hodby              27    F     Boulder, CO                   9:14       37:36      22:44       1:09:34
   2 871  Julie Moyers               28    F     Indian Hills, CO              8:09       37:12      24:56       1:10:17
   3 709  Melissa Neal               25    F     Boulder, CO                   6:58       40:51      25:13       1:13:02
   4 863  Cynthia Withington         25    F     Denver, CO                    9:17       42:23      23:43       1:15:23
   5 703  Jennifer Chudy             27    F     Denver, CO                    9:21       38:25      28:30       1:16:16
   6 723  Beth Carter                26    F     Colo Spgs, CO                 9:11       43:31      24:55       1:17:37
   7 924  Abby Davidson              27    F     Denver, CO                    9:55       43:47      24:47       1:18:29
   8 748  Florence Bocquet           26    F     Boulder, CO                   8:56       42:58      29:43       1:21:37
   9 718  Amber Bradley              28    F     Denver, CO                   10:44       42:43      29:11       1:22:38
  10 822  Erika Echols               28    F     Louisville, CO               11:10       47:18      25:20       1:23:48
  11 699  Liz Liley                  25    F     Denver, CO                    9:12       45:47      29:05       1:24:04
  12 943  Kelly Davidson             28    F     Colo Spgs, CO                11:08       44:39      28:31       1:24:18
  13 856  Nicole Bowers              28    F     Louisville, CO               11:45       46:57      27:34       1:26:16
  14 833  Anne Wester                27    F     Salida, CO                   10:44       44:02      31:59       1:26:45
  15 808  Michele Bierschbach        29    F     Denver, CO                   11:47       47:35      27:44       1:27:06
  16 895  Trena Leigh Johnson        26    F     Pueblo West, CO              15:05       47:45      24:55       1:27:45
  17 921  Kacey Koonce               28    F     Lafayette, CO                13:13       49:12      25:31       1:27:56
  18 893  Wendy Lynn Chaney          27    F     Brighton, CO                 11:17       46:22      31:09       1:28:48
  19 887  Tamara Weitz               26    F     Colo Spgs, CO                11:01       48:43      29:28       1:29:12
  20 684  Tiffany L Kochis           28    F     Brighton, CO                 10:29       46:03      33:12       1:29:44
  21 913  Leah Donovan               25    F     Denver, CO                   13:48       47:59      28:13       1:30:00
  22 878  Jennifer Robertson         27    F     Boulder, CO                  12:14       45:39      32:13       1:30:06
  23 888  Tra'Cee L Stewart          28    F     Colo Spgs, CO                12:25       47:38      30:55       1:30:58
  24 729  Sara Willhite              27    F     Denver, CO                   10:53       47:34      33:08       1:31:35
  25 688  Jennifer Ann Martin        28    F     Denver, CO                   11:41       50:00      32:14       1:33:55
  26 762  Judy Bross                 29    F     Broomfield, CO               11:01       54:30      29:16       1:34:47
  27 716  Andrea Palten              28    F     Denver, CO                   12:30       47:19      35:50       1:35:39
  28 876  Marion Higgins             25    F     Colo Spgs, CO                11:40       48:51      35:27       1:35:58
  29 909  Nicole Lane                25    F     Golden, CO                   11:04       54:05      31:56       1:37:05
  30 732  Jamie Brave                26    F     Denver, CO                   11:31       52:07      33:34       1:37:12
  31 834  Deborah Olszonowicz        29    F     Boulder, CO                  12:17       47:39      37:31       1:37:27
  32 906  Sarah McCaslin             25    F     Colo Spgs, CO                10:57       51:19      36:04       1:38:20
  33 796  Rebecca Stowell            29    F     Salida, CO                   10:11       56:49      31:46       1:38:46
  34 810  Melinda Vander Moore       27    F     Colo Spgs, CO                11:16       54:41      32:50       1:38:47
  35 824  Amy Perez                  28    F     Colo Spgs, CO                15:17       52:47      33:06       1:41:10
  36 877  Hana Yamashita             28    F     Boulder, CO                  16:02       50:58      36:28       1:43:28
  37 769  Romona Urntia              27    F     Denver, CO                   12:35       59:05      33:29       1:45:09
  38 691  Heather Hafer              26    F     Colo Spgs, CO                12:52       50:17      42:53       1:46:02
  39 829  Elizabeth Pollack          27    F     Denver, CO                   10:46       59:38      46:03       1:56:27
F30-34
   1 739  Traci L Case               34    F     Golden, CO                    8:23       36:24      21:35       1:06:22
   2 821  Heather Laychak            34    F     Lafayette, CO                 9:09       36:53      22:57       1:08:59
   3 720  Shelley Feddersen          31    F     Highlands Ranch, CO           8:24       41:49      25:42       1:15:55
   4 786  Robin P Krueger            34    F     Pueblo, CO                    9:07       42:42      24:08       1:15:57
   5 947  Dawn Howe                  31    F     Crested Butte, CO             8:14       43:51      25:36       1:17:41
   6 698  Mikyong Hand               34    F     Golden, CO                   11:38       40:55      26:33       1:19:06
   7 706  Jill Howard                32    F     Littleton, CO                11:29       42:05      26:18       1:19:52
   8 795  Holly Lee Hudson           30    F     Colo Spgs, CO                11:01       43:14      28:02       1:22:17
   9 701  Tracy N Scholl             34    F     Louisville, CO               10:35       44:40      27:32       1:22:47
  10 897  Christina Ware             34    F     Littleton, CO                11:36       47:10      24:18       1:23:04
  11 951  Cindy Brandt               34    F     Monument, CO                 11:57                              1:24:18
  12 861  Teri Pinney                34    F     Denver, CO                   12:35       46:42      25:14       1:24:31
  13 780  Katie Watts                33    F     Evergreen, CO                 8:12       45:13      31:37       1:25:02
  14 758  Dana Burke                 34    F     Aurora, CO                   10:33       44:59      30:47       1:26:19
  15 790  Tracey Wise                34    F     Morisin, CO                   8:52       48:03      29:36       1:26:31
  16 953  Laurel Hammer              34    F     Larkspur, CO                 13:22       51:12      22:53       1:27:27
  17 928  Karen Gromala              33    F     Denver, CO                    9:48       47:29      30:52       1:28:09
  18 874  Nancy Gonzales             32    F     Denver, CO                   16:24       44:07      28:25       1:28:56
  19 865  Tristen Bonacci            30    F     Boulder, CO                  11:33       44:27      33:00       1:29:00
  20 915  LuCinda S Miller           31    F     Highlands Ranch, CO          12:26       48:38      28:51       1:29:55
  21 866  Jennifer Frey              30    F     Englewood, CO                12:30       47:40      30:07       1:30:17
  22 911  Jean Draper                30    F     Denver, CO                   12:46       46:54      31:25       1:31:05
  23 852  Lynn Sitzberger            34    F     Denver, CO                    9:58       53:00      28:16       1:31:14
  24 689  Jennie Bickel              32    F     Lafayette, CO                 8:49       49:08      33:59       1:31:56
  25 868  Colleen A Wells            33    F     Littleton, CO                11:12       48:43      32:07       1:32:02
  26 896  Susan Debruyne             31    F     Frederick, CO                12:19       48:28      31:30       1:32:17
  27 858  Sacha Pampalone            30    F     Fort Collins, CO             10:30       46:05      36:13       1:32:48
  28 747  Janace Fischer             32    F     Littleton, CO                10:27       50:10      32:26       1:33:03
  29 784  Michele K Cushatt          31    F     Highlands Ranch, CO          13:09       51:06      29:14       1:33:29
  30 783  Sasha Melito               30    F     Pueblo, CO                   12:19       50:00      34:02       1:36:21
  31 948  Stacey Hodge               31    F     Chicago, IL                  13:20       52:35      33:02       1:38:57
  32 695  Heather Rodriquez          33    F     Highlands Ranch, CO          11:24       52:19      35:29       1:39:12
  33 919  Barbara Fitzpatrick        34    F     Denver, CO                   15:40       54:27      29:08       1:39:15
  34 853  Rebecca Tetlow             33    F     Littleton, CO                12:23       50:43      37:50       1:40:56
  35 719  Heather Pitzel             32    F     Denver, CO                   15:48       55:07      33:45       1:44:40
  36 707  Debora A Langer            34    F     Lafayette, CO                15:27       58:34      30:42       1:44:43
  37 741  Lana Moody                 32    F     Monument, CO                 12:10       48:07      44:48       1:45:05
  38 767  Diane House                32    F     Pueblo West, CO              11:16       54:39      39:29       1:45:24
  39 890  Michelle Friedrich         32    F     Boulder, CO                  12:15       53:32      39:46       1:45:33
  40 898  Michelle Borg              31    F     Denver, CO                   14:13     1:03:35      28:09       1:45:57
  41 744  Sandy Reinsch              30    F     Pueblo, CO                   11:07     1:00:43      34:41       1:46:31
  42 912  Krista McDermott           31    F     Denver, CO                   16:18       54:51      36:24       1:47:33
  43 902  Jami Helm                  33    F     Denver, CO                   16:13     1:00:12      31:17       1:47:42
  44 823  Cati Arcuri                31    F     Colo Spgs, CO                17:41       55:58      37:31       1:51:10
  45 734  Emily Richardson           31    F     Denver, CO                   15:09     1:01:33      35:24       1:52:06
  46 768  Kristin Abernethy          33    F     Colo Spgs, CO                13:11     1:14:19      24:49       1:52:19
  47 776  Cynthia R Gallegos         31    F     Denver, CO                   16:59       57:05      38:26       1:52:30
  48 749  Brenda Aerts               34    F     Denver, CO                   16:36     1:02:03      33:51       1:52:30
  49 696  Jeri-Sue Beabout           34    F     Denver, CO                   12:48       58:12      43:18       1:54:18
  50 725  Kathi Duffy                32    F     Denver, CO                   13:05       57:16      46:38       1:56:59
  51 925  Susan Howard               33    F     Denver, CO                   18:01     1:06:34      34:01       1:58:36
  52 787  Amy Dunbar                 33    F     Colo Spgs, CO                14:33     1:00:57      44:25       1:59:55
  53 900  Susan M Erickson           32    F     Littleton, CO                13:40     1:04:26      42:04       2:00:10
  54 882  Rene Billings              33    F     Arvada, CO                   17:41     1:04:36      37:58       2:00:15
  55 867  Sherry Ciancio             32    F     Littleton, CO                15:33     1:01:39      44:25       2:01:37
  56 812  Tricia Downing             33    F     Denver, CO                   18:49     1:26:58      32:22       2:18:09
F35-39
   1 903  Kathleen Motylenski        35    F     Boulder, CO                   8:18       34:24      23:20       1:06:02
   2 827  Ingrid Fatianow-Hibbitts   36    F     Colo Spgs, CO                 8:19       35:16      23:31       1:07:06
   3 885  Siga Andrew                38    F     Boulder, CO                   9:51       37:41      23:39       1:11:11
   4 910  Denise Mitchell            39    F     Centennial, CO               10:57       41:27      22:54       1:15:18
   5 798  Sandy Love                 37    F     Salida, CO                    8:46       39:55      27:00       1:15:41
   6 869  Marion Sills               37    F     Denver, CO                    9:10       40:58      25:52       1:16:00
   7 726  Nicole Mercer              37    F     Centennial, CO               11:24       40:36      24:32       1:16:32
   8 801  Nanci Goldsmith            36    F     Littleton, CO                10:13       38:26      28:18       1:16:57
   9 944  Frances Chacon             39    F     Colo Spgs, CO                11:29       41:15      25:08       1:17:52
  10 917  Sue Barnes                 37    F     Colo Spgs, CO                10:28       45:57      22:48       1:19:13
  11 685  Bonny Anja Van Bibber      36    F     Littleton, CO                11:35       42:12      26:31       1:20:18
  12 920  Karen Monk                 36    F     Colo Spgs, CO                14:06       42:30      25:01       1:21:37
  13 841  Jacqueline Molenaar        35    F     Lafayette, CO                11:00       41:28      29:16       1:21:44
  14 730  Darlene Warmouth           36    F     Colo Spgs, CO                12:02       42:33      27:42       1:22:17
  15 831  Sarah Rienecker            36    F     Fort Collins, CO             10:56       43:54      28:10       1:23:00
  16 873  Dawn Kilgore               36    F     Conifer, CO                  13:43       41:13      28:24       1:23:20
  17 779  Heidi Walker               38    F     Salida, CO                   11:14       42:01      30:34       1:23:49
  18 905  Kathy Leedom               37    F     Pueblo West, CO               9:03       46:28      28:40       1:24:11
  19 750  Dalynn Trujillo            35    F     Crested Butte, CO            12:20       42:21      29:44       1:24:25
  20 759  Lisabeth Collins           35    F     Crested Butte, CO            10:45       43:40      30:27       1:24:52
  21 839  Kellie Coe                 35    F     Boulder, CO                   9:47       43:17      31:52       1:24:56
  22 847  Mary Ann Cabot             36    F     Erie, CO                     12:08       44:36      29:48       1:26:32
  23 934  Kathy Seidman              39    F     Colo Spgs, CO                 8:40       44:42      33:31       1:26:53
  24 781  Lori Sigrist               35    F     Ft Collins, CO               12:56       46:47      27:12       1:26:55
  25 757  Terri Weiss                37    F     Castle Rock, CO              13:13       44:16      29:27       1:26:56
  26 927  Eileen Gill                37    F     Denver, CO                   12:11       45:16      29:38       1:27:05
  27 752  Emily Borrego              35    F     Pueblo, CO                   12:45       45:58      28:37       1:27:20
  28 849  Sheryl Leary               39    F     Colo Spgs, CO                12:01       48:05      27:37       1:27:43
  29 797  Christen Costanzo          36    F     Denver, CO                   11:48       47:35      30:20       1:29:43
  30 933  Lisa Niederschmidt         35    F     Evergreen, CO                10:16       44:24      35:23       1:30:03
  31 843  Olivia Mayer               39    F     Centennial, CO                9:29       47:23      33:23       1:30:15
  32 692  Cherie Spangler            39    F     Indian Hills, CO             10:31       46:28      34:16       1:31:15
  33 835  Nancy Sorensen             37    F     Denver, CO                   12:38       48:16      30:30       1:31:24
  34 693  Michele Voecks             35    F     Lafayette, CO                11:47       49:04      31:30       1:32:21
  35 818  Camille Pacheco-Gach       35    F     Colo Spgs, CO                10:42       49:08      33:01       1:32:51
  36 923  Pearl Hubred               35    F     Colo Spgs, CO                12:09       52:42      30:29       1:35:20
  37 851  Lori M Hunnicutt           39    F     Windsor, CO                  10:54       49:40      36:08       1:36:42
  38 844  Stephanie Ann Rowe         39    F     Louisville, CO               10:59       52:48      33:32       1:37:19
  39 936  Angela Chambliss           36    F     Lakewood, CO                 11:08       49:54      36:28       1:37:30
  40 775  Tonya Johnson              36    F     Boulder, CO                  13:14       47:25      36:53       1:37:32
  41 717  Caroline J Douglas         38    F     Boulder, CO                  10:03       54:34      34:04       1:38:41
  42 683  Terry Jahelka              39    F     Colo Spgs, CO                10:58       50:27      37:52       1:39:17
  43 755  Teresa Gaebler             38    F     Colo Spgs, CO                14:16       53:19      31:54       1:39:29
  44 899  Deanne Boland              36    F     Littleton, CO                10:19       56:57      33:26       1:40:42
  45 694  Lisa Jacobs                38    F     Highlands Ranch, CO          14:07       57:14      30:04       1:41:25
  46 766  Jill E Goeken              36    F     Centennial, CO               13:55       59:41      31:03       1:44:39
  47 690  Beth Spangler              39    F     Lafayette, CO                14:04       51:38      40:18       1:46:00
  48 697  Jennifer Jouzdani          35    F     Boulder, CO                  13:47       57:35      37:48       1:49:10
  49 789  Joy Focht                  39    F     Colo Spgs, CO                16:19       59:45      43:53       1:59:57
  50 946  Diane Jones                38    F     Denver, CO                   14:56     1:39:02      40:48       2:34:46
F40-44
   1 765  Alice Childers             43    F     Peyton, CO                    8:13       37:49      24:07       1:10:09
   2 879  Judyann Cummings           43    F     Denver, CO                    8:36       41:51      21:51       1:12:18
   3 907  Laura Mitchell             40    F     Colo Spgs, CO                13:06       40:30      21:42       1:15:18
   4 940  Debbi M Oleson             44    F     Colo Spgs, CO                 8:57       40:31      25:55       1:15:23
   5 832  Carrie M Yeager            42    F     Colo Spgs, CO                11:43       39:41      24:47       1:16:11
   6 814  Susan Walter               44    F     Centennial, CO               10:10       40:25      26:02       1:16:37
   7 756  Diane R Wright             41    F     Woodland Park, CO             8:16       45:10      23:20       1:16:46
   8 935  Patti Killian              42    F     Aurora, CO                   11:21       41:37      25:23       1:18:21
   9 914  Viola Duran                40    F     Thornton, CO                 12:50       42:01      26:20       1:21:11
  10 708  Lynn Fleming               40    F     Boulder, CO                  10:24       44:45      26:15       1:21:24
  11 721  Diana Johnson              41    F     Colo Spgs, CO                13:20       44:15      26:25       1:24:00
  12 738  Patricia Bellac            42    F     Boulder, CO                  10:31       45:08      29:26       1:25:05
  13 857  Priscilla S "Polly" Dana   42    F     Boulder, CO                  12:26       42:45      31:05       1:26:16
  14 774  Chris McKelvey             44    F     Carbondale, CO                9:37       44:37      33:51       1:28:05
  15 704  Karen Sand                 43    F     Arvada, CO                   11:12       45:52      32:14       1:29:18
  16 892  Susan Wich-Rodriguez       44    F     Manitou Springs, CO          13:46       48:38      27:20       1:29:44
  17 908  Jayne Crabb                42    F     Castle Rock, CO              10:03       48:42      31:38       1:30:23
  18 753  Lisa Fryman-Sacino         41    F     Aurora, CO                   12:47       48:27      29:10       1:30:24
  19 836  Ann Godby                  40    F     Louisville, CO               10:44       45:56      33:49       1:30:29
  20 772  Bernadette Runtzel         40    F     Colo Spgs, CO                13:53       46:30      30:31       1:30:54
  21 702  Christy Math               42    F     Westminster, CO               9:46       49:37      32:01       1:31:24
  22 745  Trish Bews                 44    F     Salida, CO                   10:14       48:15      35:24       1:33:53
  23 937  Katy Vorce                 41    F     Colo Spgs, CO                12:52       50:09      31:27       1:34:28
  24 705  Stephanie Musella          40    F     Arvada, CO                   10:08       49:10      35:58       1:35:16
  25 881  Cathy Dunwody              41    F     Highlands Ranch, CO          12:13       49:21      33:54       1:35:28
  26 901  Jeannete Hickok            40    F     Centennial, CO               12:42       45:56      37:43       1:36:21
  27 854  Dana Jenick                42    F     New Castle, CO               12:09       46:37      37:52       1:36:38
  28 945  Bonnie Arnold              40    F     Englewood, CO                12:33       52:07      32:01       1:36:41
  29 687  Amy Hancock                41    F     Louisville, CO               11:37       50:37      34:51       1:37:05
  30 826  Sue Visser                 41    F     Boulder, CO                  13:42       52:40      30:59       1:37:21
  31 838  Betsy Silvester            40    F     Boulder, CO                  16:08       50:01      33:33       1:39:42
  32 864  Margaret Manos             41    F     Colo Spgs, CO                16:00       52:42      31:29       1:40:11
  33 846  Coles Bradley              41    F     Boulder, CO                  15:37       52:33      32:51       1:41:01
  34 894  Roberta Nelson             41    F     Highlands Ranch, CO          16:16       53:19      31:34       1:41:09
  35 804  Andrea Joblinske           41    F     Colo Spgs, CO                16:51       56:46      28:20       1:41:57
  36 855  Tracy Cooper               41    F     Denver, CO                   14:39       51:13      39:50       1:45:42
  37 686  Susan Stephani             40    F     Centennial, CO               15:24       53:01      39:04       1:47:29
  38 809  Jackie Joyce               40    F     Westminster, CO              16:11       57:21      36:37       1:50:09
F45-49
   1 724  Cheryl Rempel              45    F     Littleton, CO                 9:01       41:32      28:28       1:19:01
   2 845  Pat Nichols                48    F     Golden, CO                   12:22       43:14      28:46       1:24:22
   3 862  Karen Y Clement            47    F     Gunnison, CO                 11:14       45:12      31:07       1:27:33
   4 800  Jo Anne York               46    F     Columbine Valley, CO          9:56       48:46      29:44       1:28:26
   5 820  Susie Hall                 46    F     Centennial, CO               12:53       48:10      33:23       1:34:26
   6 754  Robin Peterson             46    F     Parker, CO                   10:41       52:11      33:06       1:35:58
   7 891  Carol Bilbrey              49    F     Manitou Springs, CO          19:10       51:45      25:53       1:36:48
   8 715  Debra Dackert              45    F     Highlands Ranch, CO          13:26       50:33      35:18       1:39:17
   9 918  Jane Jackson               46    F     Littleton, CO                11:56       54:50      35:11       1:41:57
  10 714  Sharlene Theresa           46    F     Lafayette, CO                16:50       52:52      32:20       1:42:02
  11 883  Carol Huserik              49    F     Littleton, CO                12:39       48:33      40:52       1:42:04
  12 778  Colleen Nelson             47    F     Littleton, CO                11:11       59:32      34:14       1:44:57
  13 930  Shelly Andrews             47    F     Colo Spgs, CO                16:55       56:14      33:35       1:46:44
  14 746  Vickie Altstaetter         45    F     Salida, CO                   13:37       53:22      40:48       1:47:47
  15 848  Gerri Mansdorfer           47    F     Louisville, CO               13:26       59:42      41:57       1:55:05
  16 700  Denise Junik               45    F     Denver, CO                   14:12     1:09:41      34:43       1:58:36
  17 751  Margaret Bussell           48    F     Colo Spgs, CO                13:07     1:06:29      39:44       1:59:20
F50-54
   1 792  Mary Beltz                 54    F     Colo Spgs, CO                13:31       45:52      33:33       1:32:56
   2 886  Ann Olson                  54    F     Lakewood, CO                 13:22       48:13      31:32       1:33:07
   3 793  Barbara Malloy             54    F     Gunnison, CO                 13:12       50:31      30:13       1:33:56
   4 743  Karen McGrane              51    F     Centennial, CO               13:20       47:24      33:36       1:34:20
   5 764  Susan Broz                 52    F     Colo Spgs, CO                11:41       47:00      36:32       1:35:13
   6 938  Debbie Capperton           50    F     Lakewood, CO                 12:53       51:42      35:08       1:39:43
   7 736  Marie Freeland             52    F     Littleton, CO                13:42       54:22      32:43       1:40:47
   8 682  Leslie Sabey               50    F     Littleton, CO                11:45       53:27      38:58       1:44:10
   9 805  Judy Iwata                 50    F     Colo Spgs, CO                14:29       55:14      38:07       1:47:50
  10 950  Sarah Bailey               53    F     Colo Spgs, CO                10:57       57:16      47:10       1:55:23
  11 771  Alexis M Holdman           52    F     Denver, CO                   15:54     1:03:24      43:23       2:02:41
  12 785  Isabell Pannel             52    F     Aurora, CO                   19:56     1:11:07      34:15       2:05:18
  13 807  Elba Noble                 51    F     Colo Spgs, CO                20:30     1:19:27      38:41       2:18:38
F55-59
   1 727  Kathyrn Karst              59    F     Falcon, CO                   11:00       39:49      26:25       1:17:14
   2 710  Judith Russell             56    F     Colo Spgs, CO                10:49       45:21      26:49       1:22:59
   3 735  Pam Willhite               56    F     Breckenridge, CO             14:49       50:33      35:58       1:41:20
   4 802  Wanda E Carlile            59    F     Littleton, CO                13:46     1:03:16      34:35       1:51:37
   5 926  Sandra Lynn Judd           57    F     Breckenridge, CO             16:16       57:08      40:18       1:53:42
   6 952  Eva Brandsma               57    F     Lakewood, CO                 16:34       58:13      50:39       2:05:26
F60-64
   1 803  Karen Fady                 60    F     Colo Spgs, CO                10:55       43:26      31:23       1:25:44
F65-69
   1 941  Becky Williams-Neuen       65    F     Littleton, CO                14:10       59:02      45:38       1:58:50
   2 788  Barbara Faaborg            65    F     Colo Spgs, CO                16:20       55:49      46:59       1:59:08
F70+
   1 773  Marilyn Olen               76    F     Denver, CO                   17:35       56:49      51:09       2:05:33


AGE GROUPS - MALE Return to Top
                                             Ordinary Mortals XII - Men                                  
                                              AGE GROUP RESULTS                                        
     Bib      Name                  Age   Sex       City, State               Leg 1      Leg 2       Leg 3        Total
M10-19
   1   8  Jesse  Weesner             17    M     Pueblo West, CO              10:12       43:24      24:54       1:18:30
   2 123  Cole  Ratzlaff             16    M     Pueblo West, CO               9:07       45:11      24:27       1:18:45
   3  30  Michael Iwata              19    M     Colo Spgs, CO                 8:41       44:28      26:27       1:19:36
   4  73  Devin Wahl                 13    M     Colo Spgs, CO                 7:56       50:12      25:13       1:23:21
   5 188  Mike Nelson                17    M     Superior, CO                 12:10       43:25      36:05       1:31:40
M20-24
   1  48  Blake Ottersberg           21    M     Pueblo, CO                    7:59       38:04      21:22       1:07:25
   2  58  Timothy Moore              20    M     USAFA, CO                     9:17       36:10      22:23       1:07:50
   3 101  Nicholas Newman            22    M     Loveland, CO                 10:33       36:34      23:25       1:10:32
   4  88  Ryan Wegenast              20    M     Colo Spgs, CO                10:15       37:34      24:46       1:12:35
   5  89  Justin Hungerford          20    M     USAFA, CO                     9:36       38:06      26:19       1:14:01
   6 108  Austin Morgan Pruneda      21    M     USAFA, CO                     9:20       42:15      24:03       1:15:38
   7  98  Serge Mettes               22    M     USAFA, CO                     9:40       39:52      26:46       1:16:18
   8 105  Philip C Jackson           20    M     Worthington, OH              11:29       41:19      24:31       1:17:19
   9 153  Micah Worrell              23    M     Aurora, CO                   10:54       40:51      25:52       1:17:37
  10  69  Jeremy Cernanec            23    M     Denver, CO                    9:12       42:55      26:54       1:19:01
  11  79  Doug D Donaldson           21    M     Golden, CO                   12:14       58:35      24:35       1:35:24
M25-29
   1 103  Kirk Framke                29    M     Denver, CO                    6:39       31:18      18:14         56:11
   2 137  Kevin D Houghton           29    M     Colo Spgs, CO                 7:24       32:56      22:15       1:02:35
   3 177  Nick Thelen                25    M     Colo Spgs, CO                 9:31       35:32      22:36       1:07:39
   4 160  Scott Moody                29    M     Colo Spgs, CO                 7:44       37:01      23:27       1:08:12
   5  57  Daniel Runhaar             27    M     Denver, CO                   10:05       37:33      22:00       1:09:38
   6 182  John Howerter              27    M     Arvada, CO                    7:55       38:11      25:00       1:11:06
   7 139  Scott Wescott              27    M     Colo Spgs, CO                10:30       38:23      23:00       1:11:53
   8   4  Matt Schenk                26    M     Ft. Collins, CO              10:03       37:11      24:54       1:12:08
   9  92  Eric Hallam                26    M     Monument, CO                  9:31       37:47      26:46       1:14:04
  10 144  Kent Young                 29    M     Colo Spgs, CO                12:23       39:55      22:19       1:14:37
  11 128  Andy Summers               29    M     Denver, CO                   11:58       40:42      24:09       1:16:49
  12 142  Jory Long                  29    M     Monument, CO                 11:09       41:27      24:44       1:17:20
  13 191  Scott Scheff               29    M     Boulder, CO                   9:09       40:42      28:40       1:18:31
  14  11  Jared Welch                27    M     Colo Spgs, CO                 8:32       45:05      27:45       1:21:22
  15 140  Scott Cole                 28    M     Colo Spgs, CO                12:11       43:16      26:02       1:21:29
  16 173  Ryan Norton                29    M     Colo Spgs, CO                12:34       40:24      34:43       1:27:41
  17  70  David Martinez             25    M     Denver, CO                   13:59       47:22      32:05       1:33:26
M30-34
   1 167  Eric Peterson              31    M     Colo Spgs, CO                 6:12       29:33      18:09         53:54
   2 118  Teddy Holt                 30    M     Colo Spgs, CO                 8:14       32:22      21:31       1:02:07
   3  63  Edward G Oliver            34    M     Littleton, CO                 8:59       32:34      21:17       1:02:50
   4  52  Phil Hackbarth             34    M     Colo Spgs, CO                 7:32       34:35      20:52       1:02:59
   5 197  David McMahon              32    M     Colo Spgs, CO                 7:08       36:14      20:16       1:03:38
   6  22  Nathaniel Kiser            33    M     Manitou Springs, CO           8:55       35:28      22:01       1:06:24
   7 186  Gerald B Romero            31    M     Colo Spgs, CO                 9:24       40:19      17:36       1:07:19
   8 158  Michael H Redman           34    M     Arvada, CO                   10:49       36:16      20:15       1:07:20
   9 135  Dan Orlinski               32    M     Denver, CO                    8:19       34:50      24:42       1:07:51
  10  65  David Zybowski             31    M     Brighton, CO                 11:05       36:07      21:02       1:08:14
  11  60  David Montesi              32    M     Evergreen, CO                10:40       37:58      20:43       1:09:21
  12 178  Scott C Guenther           34    M     Boulder, CO                  10:57       39:18      21:04       1:11:19
  13 184  Jason P Hall               32    M     Castle Rock, CO               7:48       38:14      25:21       1:11:23
  14 121  Stephen Wisecup            32    M     Erie, CO                     10:38       38:44      23:56       1:13:18
  15 106  Johnny Lee Smith           31    M     Colo Spgs, CO                11:06       40:01      22:41       1:13:48
  16 130  Brian Miller               31    M     Highlands Ranch, CO           9:31       41:39      24:34       1:15:44
  17 127  John Spangler              31    M     Westminster, CO              10:50       38:36      27:25       1:16:51
  18 110  Mat Singer                 34    M     Broomfield, CO               12:30       40:56      24:25       1:17:51
  19 198  Aaron McHugh               31    M     Colo Spgs, CO                 9:30       43:21      25:20       1:18:11
  20 187  Robert Draper              30    M     Denver, CO                    9:07       42:45      27:15       1:19:07
  21 114  Nick Sherwood              34    M     Evergreen, CO                10:40       40:48      28:28       1:19:56
  22 131  John Grubbs                32    M     Denver, CO                   11:09       45:09      23:42       1:20:00
  23  97  Darin Spykerman            31    M     Centennial, CO               12:17       44:21      23:36       1:20:14
  24  84  Bart Hammond               34    M     Highlands Ranch, CO           9:02       48:22      25:17       1:22:41
  25 145  Jayson Bjurstrom           31    M     Monument, CO                 12:28       42:36      29:54       1:24:58
  26  10  Jason Maxwell              32    M     Liberal, KS                  10:28       45:39      28:55       1:25:02
  27  78  Brian Miller               33    M     Colo Spgs, CO                 9:27       46:38      29:52       1:25:57
  28  94  Frank Verk                 33    M     Highlands Ranch, CO          12:03       47:07      26:48       1:25:58
  29 185  Chad  Clark                31    M     Pueblo, CO                   12:13       49:45      26:12       1:28:10
  30  66  Mark Ulmer                 31    M     Centennial, CO               12:38       48:05      29:23       1:30:06
  31  62  Patrick Krumholz           30    M     Pueblo, CO                   11:34       53:52      27:07       1:32:33
  32 111  Ken Beitel                 34    M     Englewood, CO                22:52       44:47      25:40       1:33:19
  33 151  Robin Dean                 34    F     Lafayette, CO                13:15       55:08      33:06       1:41:29
M35-39
   1 202  Andrew Holton              35    M     Pine, CO                      9:35       32:17      18:29       1:00:21
   2 136  Ken McDonald               35    M     Boulder, CO                   9:15       32:54      20:28       1:02:37
   3   6  Larry Seidman              39    M     Colo Spgs, CO                 7:58       35:42      20:37       1:04:17
   4  82  Steve Scholz               38    M     Colo Spgs, CO                 8:59       37:23      20:22       1:06:44
   5  23  Andrew C Fowler            38    M     Colo Spgs, CO                 8:33       35:44      22:33       1:06:50
   6 107  Daniel Smoker              38    M     Colo Spgs, CO                 9:28       36:01      22:15       1:07:44
   7 100  Patrick Flood              35    M     Golden, CO                    9:13       38:46      21:40       1:09:39
   8  39  Alex Bailes                37    M     Colo Spgs, CO                 8:09       39:22      24:41       1:12:12
   9 201  Larry Volk                 39    M     Pueblo, CO                   13:39       38:36      20:46       1:13:01
  10 113  James A Taylor Jr          36    M     Littleton, CO                10:15       38:16      24:36       1:13:07
  11 169  Bryn Loveless              36    M     Longmont, CO                 11:34       37:47      26:49       1:16:10
  12  81  Tom Bartnik                38    M     Colo Spgs, CO                12:23       40:11      23:37       1:16:11
  13 143  Eric Marquez               36    M     Grand Junction, CO            8:58       40:38      26:44       1:16:20
  14 168  Dennis Gach                36    M     Colo Spgs, CO                13:45       40:25      23:09       1:17:19
  15 193  Christopher Pylkka         35    M     Colo Spgs, CO                 9:16       43:21      25:13       1:17:50
  16  75  Philip Rutter              37    M     Denver, CO                    8:54       43:12      25:45       1:17:51
  17 141  John Brower                35    M     USAFA, CO                     8:04       41:25      28:50       1:18:19
  18 181  Frank A Negley             37    M     Colo Spgs, CO                11:13       40:08      27:16       1:18:37
  19  13  Frank Lambertus            37    M     Denver, CO                    9:19       44:54      24:31       1:18:44
  20 116  Brad Foster                38    M     Ft Collins, CO               11:31       44:16      23:55       1:19:42
  21 117  Matthew Rettger            36    M     Denver, CO                    8:51       42:56      28:11       1:19:58
  22 190  Chris La May               37    M     Lakewood, CO                 11:02       40:26      28:59       1:20:27
  23 150  Paul Searcy                36    M     Golden, CO                   11:01       37:58      31:31       1:20:30
  24  71  Brice Bowen                36    M     Ft Carson, CO                10:00       46:20      24:11       1:20:31
  25  35  Bill Folsom                38    M     Colo Spgs, CO                 9:03       44:32      28:07       1:21:42
  26 163  Dennis T Leonard           37    M     Highlands Ranch, CO          11:15       41:32      31:46       1:24:33
  27 166  Eric S Leedom              36    M     Pueblo West, CO              12:20       44:32      28:10       1:25:02
  28  26  Brian Voigt                37    M     Lone Tree, CO                10:38       44:08      30:17       1:25:03
  29  53  Troy D Davenport           38    M     Colorado City, CO            11:27       45:51      28:14       1:25:32
  30  50  Dudley Jacob Delffs        38    M     Colo Spgs, CO                12:51       46:28      28:44       1:28:03
  31  29  William T O'Hearn          35    M     Colo Spgs, CO                11:34       46:58      30:05       1:28:37
  32  85  Joel Mandel                36    M     Colo Spgs, CO                10:38       53:23      26:25       1:30:26
  33 102  Daniel Knight              36    M     Boulder, CO                  13:34       48:19      28:56       1:30:49
  34  56  Jay Brandt                 39    M     Monument, CO                 13:47       50:07      29:50       1:33:44
  35 115  Tom Raynes                 39    M     Gunnison, CO                 12:32       50:14      31:45       1:34:31
  36 148  Rick  Martinez             39    M     Pueblo, CO                   14:18       52:27      28:48       1:35:33
  37 192  Jan McKissack              35    M     Arvada, CO                   13:17       55:46      27:01       1:36:04
  38  76  Kevin Fury                 36    M     Arvada, CO                   13:37     1:03:39      32:35       1:49:51
M40-44
   1  42  Michael J Hagen            40    M     Colo Spgs, CO                 7:55       29:50      17:28         55:13
   2 204  George Dallam              43    M     Colo Spgs, CO                 7:32       30:48      24:01       1:02:21
   3  49  Douglas Kretzmann          42    M     Highlands Ranch, CO           8:31       36:06      21:31       1:06:08
   4 195  Greg Lang                  42    M     Manitou Springs, CO           9:20       36:05      21:44       1:07:09
   5 134  Stephen Mitchell           42    M     Colo Spgs, CO                 9:46       35:01      22:30       1:07:17
   6 180  Craig Chamberlain          42    M     Louisville, CO               10:09       38:30      23:56       1:12:35
   7  95  Reid Sheffield             41    M     Colo Spgs, CO                10:55       40:45      22:47       1:14:27
   8  20  Rocky  Khosla M.D.         44    M     Pueblo, CO                   10:26       41:20      23:22       1:15:08
   9  12  Steve Shumway              43    M     Colo Spgs, CO                10:36       38:14      26:30       1:15:20
  10   1  Craig Jones                40    M     Parker, CO                   10:29       42:19      23:01       1:15:49
  11 162  Shawn Hill                 41    M     Highlands Ranch, CO          10:40       42:09      26:24       1:19:13
  12  59  Troy Kunau                 41    M     Arvada, CO                   12:06       42:05      25:31       1:19:42
  13 157  Richard Bainbridge         40    M     Highlands Ranch, CO          13:15       44:37      21:58       1:19:50
  14 155  Charles Daniels            40    M     Castle Rock, CO              13:17       41:54      25:14       1:20:25
  15 175  Joseph Evans               43    M     Security, CO                 11:31       44:31      25:33       1:21:35
  16 165  Zachary Guerrero           44    M     Parker, CO                   13:49       41:34      26:39       1:22:02
  17 126  Chris A Gredig             43    M     Pueblo, CO                   12:03       45:52      26:12       1:24:07
  18 122  Tom  Ratzlaff              42    M     Pueblo West, CO              11:48       46:50      25:31       1:24:09
  19 132  Kelly Morrison             41    M     Denver, CO                                          59:56       1:24:21
  20 119  Ed Hickock                 42    M     Centennial, CO               10:42       47:14      27:04       1:25:00
  21   7  James R Fajt               40    M     Pueblo, CO                    8:06       45:25      33:30       1:27:01
  22  40  Mark Thomas House          43    M     Pueblo West, CO              13:36       48:51      26:45       1:29:12
  23  93  David Lefurge              40    M     Ft. Collins, CO              13:07       42:59      33:29       1:29:35
  24 203  Bob Lane                   42    M     Pueblo, CO                   12:34       50:24      27:42       1:30:40
  25  33  Mike  Archuleta            42    M     Pueblo, CO                   15:32       45:56      30:51       1:32:19
  26  64  Brad Lind                  40    M     Colo Spgs, CO                13:45       52:21      29:48       1:35:54
  27  51  Ivan J Walters             42    M     Pueblo, CO                   15:31       57:40      27:50       1:41:01
  28  91  John Midgley               44    M     Highlands Ranch, CO          14:05     1:04:12      34:12       1:52:29
  29 159  Charles Dow                44    M     Englewood, CO                21:11     1:02:30      34:00       1:57:41
  30  24  Jeff Cain                  43    M     Denver, CO                   15:28       57:53    1:01:01       2:14:22
M45-49
   1  21  Woody Noleen               47    M     Colo Spgs, CO                 7:34       31:47      20:11         59:32
   2  32  Guy Sigley                 45    M     Highlands Ranch, CO           8:00       31:48      23:32       1:03:20
   3  68  Jeremy Haefner             45    M     Colo Spgs, CO                 8:12       37:12      21:09       1:06:33
   4  14  Doug Braddock              45    M     Broomfield, CO               10:14       36:40      24:49       1:11:43
   5  17  Jim English                49    M     Colo Spgs, CO                12:42       38:33      23:05       1:14:20
   6 156  Jed Dackert                45    M     Highlands Ranch, CO          11:22       40:52      22:36       1:14:50
   7  74  Michael Wahl               45    M     Colo Spgs, CO                11:47       41:34      21:42       1:15:03
   8 161  Fernando Aguilar           48    M     Falcon, CO                   12:30       40:58      23:34       1:17:02
   9  31  Paul DallaGuardia          45    M     Colorado City, CO            10:48       42:02      26:10       1:19:00
  10   2  Tommy Shivab               48    M     Monument, CO                  9:02       40:58      30:42       1:20:42
  11 194  Marty Cone                 45    M     Pueblo, CO                   12:09       42:03      28:29       1:22:41
  12 133  Tim Daniell                47    M     Denver, CO                   13:27       46:16      26:04       1:25:47
  13 152  Roy Caldwell               49    M     Arvada, CO                    9:08       46:17      31:49       1:27:14
  14 196  Bob Eskridge               47    M     Monument, CO                 13:36       49:23      27:03       1:30:02
  15 146  Al Hanna                   47    M     Colo Spgs, CO                 9:54       58:55      27:56       1:36:45
  16  83  Dan Driscoll               45    M     Pueblo, CO                   12:51       48:44      35:15       1:36:50
  17  16  Jim Warren                 47    M     Pueblo West, CO              15:35       52:23      30:02       1:38:00
  18  96  James Davis                48    M     Littleton, CO                20:57       53:57      26:21       1:41:15
  19 112  Jose Gonzalez              47    M     Liberal, KS                  16:27       57:24      37:23       1:51:14
M50-54
   1  72  Michael Orendorff          51    M     Pueblo, CO                    9:09       33:27      19:47       1:02:23
   2  19  Rob Ladewig                54    M     Colo Spgs, CO                10:18       37:58      21:29       1:09:45
   3 149  Mark S Stecher             53    M     Golden, CO                   11:29       36:22      23:30       1:11:21
   4  45  Jim W Butler               50    M     Monument, CO                 10:43       38:05      23:22       1:12:10
   5  61  Bill Hornbostel            53    M     Colo Spgs, CO                 9:44       40:36      25:17       1:15:37
   6  18  Gary Franchi               54    M     Colorado City, CO             8:39       42:01      25:43       1:16:23
   7  36  Rob Redwine                54    M     Pueblo, CO                    9:25       44:20      25:54       1:19:39
   8  87  Joe  Stommel               53    M     Pueblo, CO                   13:07       45:52      23:25       1:22:24
   9  25  Richard W Toussaint        51    M     Evergreen, CO                11:11       44:34      26:41       1:22:26
  10  37  Neal Sargent               50    M     Monument, CO                 10:35       47:42      24:47       1:23:04
  11 179  Terrence Finnegan          50    M     Colo Spgs, CO                10:52       44:52      27:58       1:23:42
  12 124  Mark Campbell              53    M     Colo Spgs, CO                10:49       48:43      27:55       1:27:27
  13  38  Buzz Borries               50    M     Colo Spgs, CO                10:50       45:36      31:56       1:28:22
  14 125  William Yoo                53    M     Thornton, CO                 11:18       45:39      34:29       1:31:26
  15  55  Keith Rucker               51    M     Woodland Park, CO             8:59       50:55      33:15       1:33:09
  16 189  Tom Nelson                 51    M     Superior, CO                 11:44       49:04      36:15       1:37:03
  17  54  Jeff Parsley               52    M     Morisin, CO                  14:19       55:32      29:04       1:38:55
  18  41  Erich Meyer                51    M     Evergreen, CO                10:08       54:31      40:52       1:45:31
  19 183  Frank Atwood               54    M     Denver, CO                   16:46       58:24      42:49       1:57:59
M55-59
   1  34  Will Allen                 55    M     Colo Spgs, CO                10:28       38:32      23:38       1:12:38
   2  77  Cecil Townsend             55    M     Avondale, CO                  8:07       42:36      26:56       1:17:39
   3  99  John Almon                 59    M     Superior, CO                 13:17       43:04      31:37       1:27:58
   4  15  Robert E Orlinski          59    M     Pueblo West, CO              12:39       49:43      33:26       1:35:48
   5  47  Morgan Edwards             58    M     Parker, CO                    9:49       52:27      37:02       1:39:18
M60-64
   1  43  Tom Chambers               60    M     Littleton, CO                 9:26       44:57      26:08       1:20:31
   2 104  Don McGill                 63    M     Westminster, CO              12:06       49:41      33:39       1:35:26
M65-69
   1  44  Don Whitford               65    M     Aurora, CO                   12:20       43:44      26:31       1:22:35
   2  67  Glenn Falcon               67    M     Boulder, CO                  11:29       47:01      35:01       1:33:31
   3  46  John C Sturtevant          69    M     Salida, CO                   13:45       50:27      30:41       1:34:53
   4 170  Cliff Young                66    M     Denver, CO                   21:48       49:43      42:20       1:53:51
M70+
   1  27  Gerald E Puls              77    M     Pueblo, CO                   21:03       58:46      43:56       2:03:45

Group Runs

Other Races

Sign Up

Let's run!

Joining is easy and now it's easier than ever to run with friends!

×