Logo
ORDINARY MORTALS TRIATHLON
May 20, 2006 - Saturday
Overall Results Listing
Prepared by Michael Orendorff from data supplied by Summit Race Management as of 5/21/06 with additional information from the Race Director on 5/23 and a reliable participant witness on 5/22 regarding the need to investigate a 9.9 second 2.8mile run :-).
SO THIS IS NOT THE OFFICAL RESULTS. See Summit Race Management for OFFICIAL results.

OVERALL RESULTS Jump to Age Group Results

Oall AG  Name                    Age     AG        Swim       T1        Bike       T2      Run      Total
 1    1  Michael Hagen            43   M40-44    6:59.5   0:30.1     26:01.2   0:27.1  15:33.6    49:31.5
 2    1  Eric Peterson            34   M30-34    5:52.2   0:49.7     27:00.7   0:24.1  16:00.0    50:06.7
 3    1  Luke Jay                 25   M25-29    7:36.4   0:22.2     27:34.4           19:42.8    53:48.0
 4    2  Randy McLain             29   M25-29    8:45.0   0:41.3     25:47.3   0:39.9  18:17.1    54:10.6
 5    1  Woody Noleen             50   M50-54    7:01.1   0:25.4     28:26.0   0:33.7  18:40.2    55:06.4
 6    1  Bob Simmons              37   M35-39    7:14.0   0:30.0     28:15.0   0:20.3  18:52.2    56:11.4
 7    2  Edward Oliver            37   M35-39    7:34.5   0:44.0     27:54.6   0:33.9  19:32.5    56:19.5
 8    3  Neal Oseland             37   M35-39    8:37.3   0:30.3     29:00.2   0:42.6  18:49.3    57:39.7
 9    1  Douglas Kretzmann        45   M45-49    7:48.7   0:49.6     29:42.5   0:36.8  18:59.5    57:57.1
 10   1  Heather Huntington       37   F35-39    8:41.9   0:46.3     28:41.6   0:28.4  21:05.9    59:44.1
 11   2  Stephen Mitchell         45   M45-49    9:19.0   1:03.0     30:07.1   0:38.3  18:44.9    59:52.3
 12   1  Alan Ley                 55   M55-59    8:04.7   0:39.6     29:21.9   0:34.4  21:19.2    59:59.8
 13   2  Mark Wenrick             50   M50-54    9:00.0   0:27.9     31:30.2   0:36.6  18:35.7  1:00:10.4
 14   2  David Zybowski           34   M30-34    9:27.3   1:01.1     30:54.7   0:43.5  18:05.7  1:00:12.3
 15   2  Cathi Webber             37   F35-39    8:12.9   0:57.1     30:52.5   0:53.0  19:22.0  1:00:17.5
 16   1  Deborah Janssen          25   F25-29    6:39.3   1:15.4     32:16.5   0:43.0  19:26.8  1:00:21.0
 17   1  Michael Fitzsimmons      21   M20-24    7:57.2   1:47.2     31:55.1   0:58.1  19:15.3  1:01:52.9
 18   4  Mark Riem                38   M35-39   10:31.5   0:51.5     31:10.3   0:50.0  18:53.7  1:02:17.3
 19   3  Kevin Hale               31   M30-34    8:17.7   0:53.0     31:17.3   0:54.0  21:23.1  1:02:45.1
 20   5  Scott Guenther           37   M35-39    9:03.3   1:30.7     32:37.9   0:55.9  18:47.2  1:02:55.0
 21   2  Pamela Welch             29   F25-29    8:07.7   1:02.3     31:01.3   0:39.4  22:19.1  1:03:09.8
 22   3  Mike East                29   M25-29    8:37.9   1:34.1     31:42.9   0:58.2  20:31.5  1:03:24.6
 23   3  Jennifer McGill          36   F35-39    8:33.7   2:06.8     32:59.2   1:21.0  18:31.3  1:03:32.0
 24   4  Jake Book                28   M25-29    8:22.4   1:24.7     33:52.6   1:05.2  19:13.5  1:03:58.4
 25   4  Michael Till             33   M30-34    8:34.7   1:47.7     32:43.1   0:41.1  20:20.8  1:04:07.4
 26   6  Lyle Small               38   M35-39    9:18.6   0:44.7     32:04.2   0:55.9  21:28.4  1:04:31.8
 27   7  David Montesi            36   M35-39    9:49.0   2:07.0     31:45.7   1:37.8  19:24.3  1:04:43.8
 28   1  Diana Dalrymple          19   F10-19    7:54.9   1:30.3     32:36.9   1:07.4  21:34.9  1:04:44.4
 29   5  Aaron McHugh             34   M30-34    7:48.6   0:47.4     31:44.1   0:57.1  23:30.6  1:04:47.8
 30   3  Paul Thomas              53   M50-54   11:17.5   0:56.4     31:16.6   1:07.2  20:19.8  1:04:57.5
 31   5  Joshua Johnson           26   M25-29   10:03.2   2:16.5     32:31.1   0:27.8  19:54.6  1:05:13.2
 32   6  Lonnie Smith             27   M25-29    8:32.6   1:25.5     32:47.7   1:23.4  21:08.6  1:05:17.8
 33   8  Gerard Morris            36   M35-39    9:00.1   1:24.7     32:05.9   0:42.3  22:05.6  1:05:18.6
 34   4  Don Byers                50   M50-54    9:15.8   0:39.3     31:30.1   0:30.4  23:41.5  1:05:37.1
 35   3  W. Gogarty               47   M45-49    8:41.2   1:45.4     32:19.7   1:14.8  21:44.6  1:05:45.7
 36   4  Tom Ratzlaff             45   M45-49   10:27.4   0:41.5     32:24.1   1:05.7  21:29.2  1:06:07.9
 37   6  Matthew Hood             34   M30-34   10:40.3   1:40.0     32:37.2   1:07.9  20:16.3  1:06:21.7
 38   5  Steve Shumway            46   M45-49    9:22.1   1:41.9     31:09.5   0:36.1  23:32.7  1:06:22.3
 39   7  John VanHoven            27   M25-29    8:10.5   1:44.0     35:03.9   1:03.7  20:31.2  1:06:33.3
 40   1  Kallie Quinn             30   F30-34    9:49.1   1:36.8     34:39.8   0:26.8  20:12.4  1:06:44.9
 41   2  Holly Johnson            33   F30-34    9:30.6   1:08.9     34:13.3   1:22.7  20:35.2  1:06:50.7
 42   9  Paul Searcy              39   M35-39    9:28.7   1:10.0     32:22.7   1:33.6  22:55.6  1:07:30.6
 43   2  Dave Diaz                57   M55-59   11:31.4   1:16.8     33:26.2   1:23.8  20:07.5  1:07:45.7
 44   4  Traci Case               37   F35-39    8:14.7   1:10.6     34:25.0   1:02.1  22:58.7  1:07:51.1
 45   3  Hannah Joiner            32   F30-34    8:20.7   1:27.2     33:51.6   1:16.7  23:35.9  1:08:32.1
 46   3  Meredith Ripley          26   F25-29    8:48.5   1:49.9     36:46.0   0:23.5  20:57.3  1:08:45.2
 47   7  Blaine Miller            33   M30-34   11:16.3   1:42.3     35:51.5   1:19.5  19:01.0  1:09:10.6
 48   2  John Feeney              24   M20-24   11:01.6   3:04.7     34:59.8   1:57.8  18:39.9  1:09:43.8
 49  10  Jeff Curry               35   M35-39   10:10.3   1:05.5     34:27.3   0:16.5  23:46.1  1:09:45.7
 50   1  Angus Morrison           63   M60-64    9:49.3   2:15.4     33:27.2   1:37.5  22:46.5  1:09:55.9
 51   4  Melissa Neal             28   F25-29    6:32.1   1:20.3     36:13.1   0:47.1  25:07.8  1:10:00.4
 52   2  Steven Wall              42   M40-44    9:11.1   1:42.8     35:10.9   1:00.0  23:01.0  1:10:05.8
 53  11  Daniel Aragon            37   M35-39   10:09.9   1:25.9     36:26.4   1:16.5  21:25.0  1:10:43.7
 54   3  Gary Franchi             57   M55-59    8:04.0   2:09.1     35:04.0   1:26.4  24:18.0  1:11:01.5
 55   1  Arianne Morrison         22   F20-24    9:25.9   1:29.8     33:52.7   1:00.4  25:26.6  1:11:15.4
 56   3  Troy Davenport           41   M40-44   10:16.1   1:26.4     35:06.0   0:25.7  24:37.7  1:11:51.9
 57   2  Joe Farra                60   M60-64   11:40.7   1:36.2     34:19.9   1:29.9  22:56.5  1:12:03.2
 58   8  Lee Feigenbaum           29   M25-29   11:01.9   1:20.0     34:18.7   1:01.8  25:07.2  1:12:49.6
 59   1  Susan Hirst              45   F45-49    8:21.8   1:45.1     36:10.1   0:51.6  25:56.0  1:13:04.6
 60   4  Rob Redwine              57   M55-59    9:02.8   1:13.5     35:54.5   1:00.7  26:01.6  1:13:13.1
 61   4  Dwight Leski             43   M40-44   10:02.6   2:13.1     34:46.9   0:29.2  25:51.4  1:13:23.2
 62   6  Charles Potter           47   M45-49   10:30.6   1:45.4     33:48.9   1:29.5  25:50.6  1:13:25.0
 63   5  Buzz Borries             53   M50-54    8:50.8   1:23.6     34:11.5   1:01.7  28:05.4  1:13:33.0
 64   1  Diane Cridennda          53   F50-54   10:34.4   1:33.9     34:56.5   1:11.1  25:25.2  1:13:41.1
 65   8  Jeffrey McClung          34   M30-34   10:08.4   1:59.5     35:23.9   0:56.0  25:25.4  1:13:53.2
 66   2  Megan Wilson             24   F20-24    9:29.1   1:27.2     36:49.9   1:23.6  24:49.2  1:13:59.0
 67   7  Richard Berg             47   M45-49   12:00.0   1:00.9     35:00.5   2:09.0  23:50.5  1:14:00.9
 68   8  Paul DallaGuardia        48   M45-49   10:29.6   1:00.5     35:48.4   0:31.7  26:18.9  1:14:09.1
 69   2  Stacey Diaz              45   F45-49   11:17.8   2:12.5     37:14.5   0:32.4  23:15.4  1:14:32.6
 70   5  Douglas Stewart          43   M40-44   10:28.0   1:20.2     35:40.2   1:05.1  26:03.1  1:14:36.6
 71   5  Dawn Kilgore             39   F35-39   10:25.5   1:10.9     35:45.1   1:17.2  25:58.7  1:14:37.4
 72   2  Morgan Love              14   F10-19    8:02.7   1:21.2     38:17.2   0:33.0  26:27.9  1:14:42.0
 73   4  Amber Christopher        31   F30-34   10:35.6   1:33.4     36:05.0   1:12.5  25:16.1  1:14:42.6
 74   9  Rocky Khosla             47   M45-49   11:03.1   0:10.6     36:49.7   0:44.1  26:09.5  1:14:57.0
 75   3  Wendie Wilhide           45   F45-49   11:47.7   1:29.3     35:59.5   0:44.7  24:57.7  1:14:58.9
 76  10  Kelly Farnsworth         46   M45-49   11:27.1   2:24.1     34:37.5   1:25.1  25:30.4  1:15:24.2
 77   6  Molly Stevens            35   F35-39    8:17.6   2:30.7     35:56.9   1:31.3  27:11.7  1:15:28.2
 78   6  David Patrick            43   M40-44   11:00.0   1:48.5     35:25.6   2:00.3  25:31.9  1:15:46.3
 79   7  John Maynard             42   M40-44   12:41.0   2:35.0     34:41.7   1:43.8  24:31.0  1:16:12.5
 80   9  Christopher Fernengel    27   M25-29   13:04.8   1:29.5     37:31.2   1:21.0  22:56.2  1:16:22.7
 81   1  Logan Gogarty            17   M10-19    8:55.2   2:19.2     41:52.4   1:32.0  22:14.1  1:16:52.9
 82  11  Mike Archuleta           45   M45-49   14:21.0   1:26.5     35:54.3   1:05.5  24:05.7  1:16:53.0
 83   3  Ashley Samek             21   F20-24    8:41.7   2:07.4     37:42.5   1:41.2  26:49.3  1:17:02.1
 84   6  Bob Eskridge             50   M50-54   10:20.7   3:08.8     36:01.5   1:33.6  26:24.6  1:17:29.2
 85   2  Carrie Slover            53   F50-54    8:01.3   2:24.1     39:18.2   0:59.4  26:47.3  1:17:30.3
 86   7  Dana Burke               38   F35-39   11:23.2   1:31.3     37:29.4   1:45.8  25:21.2  1:17:30.9
 87   4  Debbi Oleson             47   F45-49    8:33.7   2:51.7     37:23.8   1:15.0  27:30.8  1:17:31.3
 88   4  Beth Ware                21   F20-24    8:51.8   3:07.5     39:25.6   1:52.1  24:14.8  1:17:31.8
 89   8  Mikyong Hand             37   F35-39   11:50.5   1:29.1     36:19.6   1:14.5  27:33.6  1:18:27.3
 90   7  Neal Sargent             53   M50-54   10:48.3   1:40.5     40:40.7   0:41.4  24:50.9  1:18:41.8
 91  12  Ross Jacobsen            47   M45-49   10:50.2   3:09.4     35:56.3   1:58.6  26:50.4  1:18:44.9
 92  10  Brian Burke              29   M25-29   10:35.9   1:59.6     37:47.7   1:00.8  27:25.6  1:18:49.6
 93   8  Donald Olmstead          40   M40-44   10:37.7   2:54.9     40:06.5   0:54.4  24:28.0  1:19:01.5
 94   5  Angela Vesey             32   F30-34   12:09.5   2:33.1     39:15.2   1:31.1  23:33.6  1:19:02.5
 95   5  Jessica Gogarty          24   F20-24   10:56.5   2:01.9     40:30.3   0:50.5  24:45.8  1:19:05.0
 96   9  Steve Chadwick           34   M30-34   11:02.6   2:50.8     39:25.7   1:50.1  24:07.6  1:19:16.8
 97  13  Mark House               46   M45-49   12:39.0   1:43.5     40:01.4   1:06.9  24:25.5  1:19:56.3
 98   5  Jim Stauss               56   M55-59   12:28.5   1:55.9     39:51.7   1:38.6  24:06.7  1:20:01.4
 99   6  Amy Kirk                 22   F20-24    9:14.2   3:22.1     39:26.4   0:31.5  27:44.5  1:20:18.7
100   5  Susan Davidson           45   F45-49    9:45.0   1:17.7     38:36.3   0:25.2  30:17.7  1:20:21.9
102  12  Rod Schafer              39   M35-39    9:40.2   2:09.3     39:21.5   1:14.7  28:00.4  1:20:26.1
101   9  Paul Harris              42   M40-44   11:07.2   2:48.8     37:23.6   1:05.0  28:01.5  1:20:26.1
103   1  Don Whitford             68   M65-69   11:33.8   1:42.7     40:38.0   1:02.7  25:32.0  1:20:29.2
104   5  Rebecca Payne            25   F25-29   10:17.9   2:06.5     40:58.2   0:49.6  26:44.0  1:20:56.2
105   1  Karen Fady               63   F60-64   10:33.8   1:49.9     40:16.2   1:33.0  26:49.3  1:21:02.2
106   1  Sue Visser               44   F40-44   11:17.2   1:20.6     37:56.9   1:57.7  28:39.4  1:21:11.8
107   6  Audrey Leggere-Hickey    48   F45-49   14:05.8   1:20.7     38:24.6   1:09.4  26:12.2  1:21:12.7
108  15  James Sheehan            48   M45-49   12:50.3   2:12.5     42:12.3   0:55.8  23:09.9  1:21:20.8
109   2  Joy Focht                42   F40-44   10:21.8   1:19.0     36:35.0   1:39.7  31:26.8  1:21:22.3
110  16  James Bishop             45   M45-49   10:21.7   2:13.5     42:47.0   1:00.2  25:15.8  1:21:38.2
111   1  Cindy Swits              55   F55-59   11:07.3   1:58.5     38:19.6   1:04.5  29:31.4  1:22:01.3
112  10  Tom Shephard             40   M40-44   10:49.0   2:21.9     39:15.3   1:37.9  28:20.1  1:22:24.2
113   3  Kathy Seidman            42   F40-44    8:28.8   1:22.2     38:45.5   1:07.9  32:57.6  1:22:42.0
114   4  Mary Riem                41   F40-44   13:54.0   1:40.7     40:09.9   1:37.9  25:28.5  1:22:51.0
115   9  Julie Self               39   F35-39   10:09.9   2:38.3     38:57.2   1:36.4  29:40.9  1:23:02.7
116  13  Dan McCullough           36   M35-39   14:54.5   1:59.2     38:12.3   1:33.1  26:38.3  1:23:17.4
117   2  Ann Olson                57   F55-59   12:47.1   0:49.4     41:16.8   1:16.8  27:08.9  1:23:19.0
118   6  Rachel DeHerrera         29   F25-29   14:34.2   2:12.3     37:48.3   2:01.6  26:46.9  1:23:23.3
119   3  Elaine Chavanon          50   F50-54   12:09.6   1:40.5     39:38.9   1:47.4  28:22.6  1:23:39.0
120   7  Hillary Robbins          22   F20-24   10:20.3   4:22.7     38:09.4   2:06.5  28:42.8  1:23:41.7
121   3  Judith Russell           59   F55-59   10:11.5   2:04.4     41:49.3   1:27.2  28:20.6  1:23:53.0
122  14  Mark Glaser              36   M35-39   11:36.5   2:08.7     43:17.6   1:03.1  25:55.7  1:24:01.6
123   8  Michael Orsillo          53   M50-54   10:40.8   3:01.4     37:16.6   2:06.4  31:26.1  1:24:31.3
124   7  Jaclyn Mutz              26   F25-29    9:18.1              47:16.5   0:33.0  27:29.1  1:24:36.7
125  10  Ann Busick               37   F35-39    9:53.2   2:28.6     43:41.5   0:54.2  27:55.8  1:24:53.3
126   3  Mickey Moore             60   M60-64   10:22.3   2:04.1     40:18.2   2:03.0  30:39.2  1:25:26.8
127  11  Mark Hooper              44   M40-44            18:54.8     42:45.4   1:48.4  22:26.1  1:25:54.7
128   6  Jim Beckenhaupt          59   M55-59   12:36.0   3:03.6     46:27.5   1:05.5  22:44.6  1:25:57.2
129   4  Joy Miler                59   F55-59   14:56.3   2:10.8     40:27.1   0:59.7  28:53.6  1:27:27.5
130   8  Malia Bodhaine           29   F25-29   12:08.3   2:57.2     45:49.5   1:27.0  25:10.2  1:27:32.2
131  11  Jill Hunsaker            37   F35-39   11:20.7   1:38.5     41:00.2   2:27.8  31:13.6  1:27:40.8
132   5  Barbara Palmer           42   F40-44   13:36.5   1:45.0     45:00.0   1:51.6  25:40.9  1:27:55.0
133   6  Suzanne De La Paz        33   F30-34   12:53.4   2:10.1     41:50.0   1:46.8  29:29.0  1:28:09.3
134   9  Alyssa Harrington        28   F25-29   11:21.1   2:37.4     47:25.6   0:54.5  26:31.6  1:28:50.2
135  10  Nichole Lowe             26   F25-29   11:40.8   2:43.1     45:18.4   2:04.1  27:15.7  1:29:02.1
136   1  John Sturtevant          72    M70+    13:53.8   3:21.7     41:19.5   1:51.8  28:35.3  1:29:02.1
137   7  Sidonie Lee              45   F45-49   13:45.8   2:02.4     42:34.4   1:36.1  30:05.3  1:30:04.0
138   4  Patricia Kirk            52   F50-54   13:38.1   3:11.7     44:57.0   1:40.4  27:03.4  1:30:30.6
139   9  James Davis              51   M50-54   14:53.4   2:30.0     45:47.0   1:10.6  27:22.4  1:31:43.4
140   5  Debbie Caperton          53   F50-54   12:47.9   2:02.6     46:18.9   0:30.4  31:38.5  1:33:18.3
141   6  Hollis Shumway           53   F50-54   12:16.9   2:58.3     44:01.5   1:58.4  32:22.9  1:33:38.0
142   5  Mary Beltz               57   F55-59   13:01.3   1:39.7     42:50.0   1:09.4  35:05.1  1:33:45.5
143   8  Michelle Iwata           20   F20-24   11:00.0   0:43.0     48:02.7   0:36.1  33:37.3  1:33:59.1
144   6  Terry Jahelka            42   F40-44   11:00.0   1:12.3     42:42.6   1:38.4  37:46.3  1:34:19.6
145   8  Wendy Rogers             45   F45-49    9:09.9   1:57.6     48:00.3   1:19.9  34:11.3  1:34:39.0
146  11  Erin-Beth Ponsor         29   F25-29   16:25.8   2:27.9     40:34.4   2:32.7  33:07.5  1:35:08.3
147   9  Janet Harold             46   F45-49   18:00.0   2:21.7     49:21.1   2:23.7  24:35.0  1:36:41.5
148   6  Dorothy Morrison         58   F55-59   14:00.2   2:54.7     46:40.8   2:00.6  31:33.2  1:37:09.5
149  15  Kevin Hagerman           36   M35-39   11:17.8   2:12.5     54:00.9   1:05.0  29:26.8  1:38:03.0
150  12  Laura Zamora             36   F35-39   11:02.6   2:31.2     52:03.2   1:50.4  32:03.7  1:39:31.1
151  12  Sarah Daggett            29   F25-29   16:17.3   2:18.3     52:18.7   0:37.6  28:10.8  1:39:42.7
152  10  Dennis Stalnaker         32   M30-34    8:30.1   2:11.0     54:02.8   1:08.0  34:08.9  1:40:00.8
153  10  Diana Quattlebaum        47   F45-49   18:59.9   3:28.1     45:44.7   1:30.4  31:19.9  1:41:03.0
154   7  Ann Noble                58   F55-59   10:50.2   2:17.6     46:21.1   1:05.0  41:00.9  1:41:34.8
155   7  Kimberly Dalrymple       54   F50-54   16:06.8   4:45.1     43:24.3   2:56.2  35:03.2  1:42:15.6
156   7  Renee Olmstead           44   F40-44    8:08.8   4:27.2     48:00.2   2:01.2  41:04.6  1:43:42.3
157   2  Juidy Iwata              63   F60-64   13:29.2   3:32.6     44:47.0   2:37.1  39:25.2  1:43:51.1
158  17  Casey Irwin              47   M45-49   11:23.2   4:20.8     59:20.5   1:36.4  27:19.7  1:44:00.6
159   7  Myriah Hagerman          31   F30-34   12:47.3   2:26.9     56:37.5   1:18.7  32:05.7  1:45:16.1
160   8  Joy Jojola               31   F30-34   23:15.7   2:36.0     51:31.1   1:01.0  36:39.1  1:55:02.9
161   1  Barbara Faaborg          68   F65-69   16:40.3   3:40.4     47.07.9   2:07.0  46:05.4  1:55:41.3
162   8  Diane Stevenson          54   F50-54   18:57.4   2:45.5     55:44.4   2:02.2  38:21.3  1:57:50.8
163   1  Marilyn Olen             79    F70+    19:24.3   2:41.7     53:40.1   1:00.9  43:19.2  2:00:06.2
164   9  Jenny Fellers            34   F30-34   12:05.2   2:53.0   1:30:53.3   1:32.0  29:46.7  2:17:10.2
165  11  Berdou Jason             31   M30-34    7:47.2   1:12.8     43:02.5   0:26.6  23:37.5  8:56:06.6

AWAITING ADDITIONAL INFORMATION:
 -    -  Josh Mabe                29   M25-29   12:41.8   2:19.0     39:51.4   0:55.8  00:09.9    55:57.9
 -    -  Jill Smith               ??   F????    10:03.4   1:50.9     36:28.0   1:35.8  25:28.7  1:15:26.8

 

AGE GROUP RESULTS Jump to Overall Results

  Age   O'all AG
   AG    Pl   Pl   Name                   Age      Swim      T1        Bike       T2      Run      Total
 F10-19  28   1  Diana Dalrymple          19     7:54.9   1:30.3     32:36.9   1:07.4  21:34.9  1:04:44.4
 F10-19  72   2  Morgan Love              14     8:02.7   1:21.2     38:17.2   0:33.0  26:27.9  1:14:42.0
 
 F20-24  55   1  Arianne Morrison         22     9:25.9   1:29.8     33:52.7   1:00.4  25:26.6  1:11:15.4
 F20-24  66   2  Megan Wilson             24     9:29.1   1:27.2     36:49.9   1:23.6  24:49.2  1:13:59.0
 F20-24  83   3  Ashley Samek             21     8:41.7   2:07.4     37:42.5   1:41.2  26:49.3  1:17:02.1
 F20-24  88   4  Beth Ware                21     8:51.8   3:07.5     39:25.6   1:52.1  24:14.8  1:17:31.8
 F20-24  95   5  Jessica Gogarty          24    10:56.5   2:01.9     40:30.3   0:50.5  24:45.8  1:19:05.0
 F20-24  99   6  Amy Kirk                 22     9:14.2   3:22.1     39:26.4   0:31.5  27:44.5  1:20:18.7
 F20-24 120   7  Hillary Robbins          22    10:20.3   4:22.7     38:09.4   2:06.5  28:42.8  1:23:41.7
 F20-24 143   8  Michelle Iwata           20    11:00.0   0:43.0     48:02.7   0:36.1  33:37.3  1:33:59.1
 
 F25-29  16   1  Deborah Janssen          25     6:39.3   1:15.4     32:16.5   0:43.0  19:26.8  1:00:21.0
 F25-29  21   2  Pamela Welch             29     8:07.7   1:02.3     31:01.3   0:39.4  22:19.1  1:03:09.8
 F25-29  46   3  Meredith Ripley          26     8:48.5   1:49.9     36:46.0   0:23.5  20:57.3  1:08:45.2
 F25-29  51   4  Melissa Neal             28     6:32.1   1:20.3     36:13.1   0:47.1  25:07.8  1:10:00.4
 F25-29 104   5  Rebecca Payne            25    10:17.9   2:06.5     40:58.2   0:49.6  26:44.0  1:20:56.2
 F25-29 118   6  Rachel DeHerrera         29    14:34.2   2:12.3     37:48.3   2:01.6  26:46.9  1:23:23.3
 F25-29 124   7  Jaclyn Mutz              26     9:18.1              47:16.5   0:33.0  27:29.1  1:24:36.7
 F25-29 130   8  Malia Bodhaine           29    12:08.3   2:57.2     45:49.5   1:27.0  25:10.2  1:27:32.2
 F25-29 134   9  Alyssa Harrington        28    11:21.1   2:37.4     47:25.6   0:54.5  26:31.6  1:28:50.2
 F25-29 135  10  Nichole Lowe             26    11:40.8   2:43.1     45:18.4   2:04.1  27:15.7  1:29:02.1
 F25-29 146  11  Erin-Beth Ponsor         29    16:25.8   2:27.9     40:34.4   2:32.7  33:07.5  1:35:08.3
 F25-29 151  12  Sarah Daggett            29    16:17.3   2:18.3     52:18.7   0:37.6  28:10.8  1:39:42.7
 
 F30-34  40   1  Kallie Quinn             30     9:49.1   1:36.8     34:39.8   0:26.8  20:12.4  1:06:44.9
 F30-34  41   2  Holly Johnson            33     9:30.6   1:08.9     34:13.3   1:22.7  20:35.2  1:06:50.7
 F30-34  45   3  Hannah Joiner            32     8:20.7   1:27.2     33:51.6   1:16.7  23:35.9  1:08:32.1
 F30-34  73   4  Amber Christopher        31    10:35.6   1:33.4     36:05.0   1:12.5  25:16.1  1:14:42.6
 F30-34  94   5  Angela Vesey             32    12:09.5   2:33.1     39:15.2   1:31.1  23:33.6  1:19:02.5
 F30-34 133   6  Suzanne De La Paz        33    12:53.4   2:10.1     41:50.0   1:46.8  29:29.0  1:28:09.3
 F30-34 159   7  Myriah Hagerman          31    12:47.3   2:26.9     56:37.5   1:18.7  32:05.7  1:45:16.1
 F30-34 160   8  Joy Jojola               31    23:15.7   2:36.0     51:31.1   1:01.0  36:39.1  1:55:02.9
 F30-34 164   9  Jenny Fellers            34    12:05.2   2:53.0   1:30:53.3   1:32.0  29:46.7  2:17:10.2
 
 F35-39  10   1  Heather Huntington       37     8:41.9   0:46.3     28:41.6   0:28.4  21:05.9    59:44.1
 F35-39  15   2  Cathi Webber             37     8:12.9   0:57.1     30:52.5   0:53.0  19:22.0  1:00:17.5
 F35-39  23   3  Jennifer McGill          36     8:33.7   2:06.8     32:59.2   1:21.0  18:31.3  1:03:32.0
 F35-39  44   4  Traci Case               37     8:14.7   1:10.6     34:25.0   1:02.1  22:58.7  1:07:51.1
 F35-39  71   5  Dawn Kilgore             39    10:25.5   1:10.9     35:45.1   1:17.2  25:58.7  1:14:37.4
 F35-39  77   6  Molly Stevens            35     8:17.6   2:30.7     35:56.9   1:31.3  27:11.7  1:15:28.2
 F35-39  86   7  Dana Burke               38    11:23.2   1:31.3     37:29.4   1:45.8  25:21.2  1:17:30.9
 F35-39  89   8  Mikyong Hand             37    11:50.5   1:29.1     36:19.6   1:14.5  27:33.6  1:18:27.3
 F35-39 115   9  Julie Self               39    10:09.9   2:38.3     38:57.2   1:36.4  29:40.9  1:23:02.7
 F35-39 125  10  Ann Busick               37     9:53.2   2:28.6     43:41.5   0:54.2  27:55.8  1:24:53.3
 F35-39 131  11  Jill Hunsaker            37    11:20.7   1:38.5     41:00.2   2:27.8  31:13.6  1:27:40.8
 F35-39 150  12  Laura Zamora             36    11:02.6   2:31.2     52:03.2   1:50.4  32:03.7  1:39:31.1
 
 F40-44 106   1  Sue Visser               44    11:17.2   1:20.6     37:56.9   1:57.7  28:39.4  1:21:11.8
 F40-44 109   2  Joy Focht                42    10:21.8   1:19.0     36:35.0   1:39.7  31:26.8  1:21:22.3
 F40-44 113   3  Kathy Seidman            42     8:28.8   1:22.2     38:45.5   1:07.9  32:57.6  1:22:42.0
 F40-44 114   4  Mary Riem                41    13:54.0   1:40.7     40:09.9   1:37.9  25:28.5  1:22:51.0
 F40-44 132   5  Barbara Palmer           42    13:36.5   1:45.0     45:00.0   1:51.6  25:40.9  1:27:55.0
 F40-44 144   6  Terry Jahelka            42    11:00.0   1:12.3     42:42.6   1:38.4  37:46.3  1:34:19.6
 F40-44 156   7  Renee Olmstead           44     8:08.8   4:27.2     48:00.2   2:01.2  41:04.6  1:43:42.3
 
 F45-49  59   1  Susan Hirst              45     8:21.8   1:45.1     36:10.1   0:51.6  25:56.0  1:13:04.6
 F45-49  69   2  Stacey Diaz              45    11:17.8   2:12.5     37:14.5   0:32.4  23:15.4  1:14:32.6
 F45-49  75   3  Wendie Wilhide           45    11:47.7   1:29.3     35:59.5   0:44.7  24:57.7  1:14:58.9
 F45-49  87   4  Debbi Oleson             47     8:33.7   2:51.7     37:23.8   1:15.0  27:30.8  1:17:31.3
 F45-49 100   5  Susan Davidson           45     9:45.0   1:17.7     38:36.3   0:25.2  30:17.7  1:20:21.9
 F45-49 107   6  Audrey Leggere-Hickey    48    14:05.8   1:20.7     38:24.6   1:09.4  26:12.2  1:21:12.7
 F45-49 137   7  Sidonie Lee              45    13:45.8   2:02.4     42:34.4   1:36.1  30:05.3  1:30:04.0
 F45-49 145   8  Wendy Rogers             45     9:09.9   1:57.6     48:00.3   1:19.9  34:11.3  1:34:39.0
 F45-49 147   9  Janet Harold             46    18:00.0   2:21.7     49:21.1   2:23.7  24:35.0  1:36:41.5
 F45-49 153  10  Diana Quattlebaum        47    18:59.9   3:28.1     45:44.7   1:30.4  31:19.9  1:41:03.0
 
 F50-54  64   1  Diane Cridennda          53    10:34.4   1:33.9     34:56.5   1:11.1  25:25.2  1:13:41.1
 F50-54  85   2  Carrie Slover            53     8:01.3   2:24.1     39:18.2   0:59.4  26:47.3  1:17:30.3
 F50-54 119   3  Elaine Chavanon          50    12:09.6   1:40.5     39:38.9   1:47.4  28:22.6  1:23:39.0
 F50-54 138   4  Patricia Kirk            52    13:38.1   3:11.7     44:57.0   1:40.4  27:03.4  1:30:30.6
 F50-54 140   5  Debbie Caperton          53    12:47.9   2:02.6     46:18.9   0:30.4  31:38.5  1:33:18.3
 F50-54 141   6  Hollis Shumway           53    12:16.9   2:58.3     44:01.5   1:58.4  32:22.9  1:33:38.0
 F50-54 155   7  Kimberly Dalrymple       54    16:06.8   4:45.1     43:24.3   2:56.2  35:03.2  1:42:15.6
 F50-54 162   8  Diane Stevenson          54    18:57.4   2:45.5     55:44.4   2:02.2  38:21.3  1:57:50.8
 
 F55-59 111   1  Cindy Swits              55    11:07.3   1:58.5     38:19.6   1:04.5  29:31.4  1:22:01.3
 F55-59 117   2  Ann Olson                57    12:47.1   0:49.4     41:16.8   1:16.8  27:08.9  1:23:19.0
 F55-59 121   3  Judith Russell           59    10:11.5   2:04.4     41:49.3   1:27.2  28:20.6  1:23:53.0
 F55-59 129   4  Joy Miler                59    14:56.3   2:10.8     40:27.1   0:59.7  28:53.6  1:27:27.5
 F55-59 142   5  Mary Beltz               57    13:01.3   1:39.7     42:50.0   1:09.4  35:05.1  1:33:45.5
 F55-59 148   6  Dorothy Morrison         58    14:00.2   2:54.7     46:40.8   2:00.6  31:33.2  1:37:09.5
 F55-59 154   7  Ann Noble                58    10:50.2   2:17.6     46:21.1   1:05.0  41:00.9  1:41:34.8
 
 F60-64 105   1  Karen Fady               63    10:33.8   1:49.9     40:16.2   1:33.0  26:49.3  1:21:02.2
 F60-64 157   2  Juidy Iwata              63    13:29.2   3:32.6     44:47.0   2:37.1  39:25.2  1:43:51.1
 
 F65-69 161   1  Barbara Faaborg          68    16:40.3   3:40.4     47.07.9   2:07.0  46:05.4  1:55:41.3
 
  F70+  163   1  Marilyn Olen             79    19:24.3   2:41.7     53:40.1   1:00.9  43:19.2  2:00:06.2
 
 M10-19  81   1  Logan Gogarty            17     8:55.2   2:19.2     41:52.4   1:32.0  22:14.1  1:16:52.9
 
 M20-24  17   1  Michael Fitzsimmons      21     7:57.2   1:47.2     31:55.1   0:58.1  19:15.3  1:01:52.9
 M20-24  48   2  John Feeney              24    11:01.6   3:04.7     34:59.8   1:57.8  18:39.9  1:09:43.8
 
 M25-29  3    1  Luke Jay                 25     7:36.4   0:22.2     27:34.4           19:42.8    53:48.0
 M25-29  4    2  Randy McLain             29     8:45.0   0:41.3     25:47.3   0:39.9  18:17.1    54:10.6
 M25-29  22   3  Mike East                29     8:37.9   1:34.1     31:42.9   0:58.2  20:31.5  1:03:24.6
 M25-29  24   4  Jake Book                28     8:22.4   1:24.7     33:52.6   1:05.2  19:13.5  1:03:58.4
 M25-29  31   5  Joshua Johnson           26    10:03.2   2:16.5     32:31.1   0:27.8  19:54.6  1:05:13.2
 M25-29  32   6  Lonnie Smith             27     8:32.6   1:25.5     32:47.7   1:23.4  21:08.6  1:05:17.8
 M25-29  39   7  John VanHoven            27     8:10.5   1:44.0     35:03.9   1:03.7  20:31.2  1:06:33.3
 M25-29  58   8  Lee Feigenbaum           29    11:01.9   1:20.0     34:18.7   1:01.8  25:07.2  1:12:49.6
 M25-29  80   9  Christopher Fernengel    27    13:04.8   1:29.5     37:31.2   1:21.0  22:56.2  1:16:22.7
 M25-29  92  10  Brian Burke              29    10:35.9   1:59.6     37:47.7   1:00.8  27:25.6  1:18:49.6
 
 M30-34  2    1  Eric Peterson            34     5:52.2   0:49.7     27:00.7   0:24.1  16:00.0    50:06.7
 M30-34  14   2  David Zybowski           34     9:27.3   1:01.1     30:54.7   0:43.5  18:05.7  1:00:12.3
 M30-34  19   3  Kevin Hale               31     8:17.7   0:53.0     31:17.3   0:54.0  21:23.1  1:02:45.1
 M30-34  25   4  Michael Till             33     8:34.7   1:47.7     32:43.1   0:41.1  20:20.8  1:04:07.4
 M30-34  29   5  Aaron McHugh             34     7:48.6   0:47.4     31:44.1   0:57.1  23:30.6  1:04:47.8
 M30-34  37   6  Matthew Hood             34    10:40.3   1:40.0     32:37.2   1:07.9  20:16.3  1:06:21.7
 M30-34  47   7  Blaine Miller            33    11:16.3   1:42.3     35:51.5   1:19.5  19:01.0  1:09:10.6
 M30-34  65   8  Jeffrey McClung          34    10:08.4   1:59.5     35:23.9   0:56.0  25:25.4  1:13:53.2
 M30-34  96   9  Steve Chadwick           34    11:02.6   2:50.8     39:25.7   1:50.1  24:07.6  1:19:16.8
 M30-34 152  10  Dennis Stalnaker         32     8:30.1   2:11.0     54:02.8   1:08.0  34:08.9  1:40:00.8
 M30-34 165  11  Berdou Jason             31     7:47.2   1:12.8     43:02.5   0:26.6  23:37.5  8:56:06.6
 
 M35-39  6    1  Bob Simmons              37     7:14.0   0:30.0     28:15.0   0:20.3  18:52.2    56:11.4
 M35-39  7    2  Edward Oliver            37     7:34.5   0:44.0     27:54.6   0:33.9  19:32.5    56:19.5
 M35-39  8    3  Neal Oseland             37     8:37.3   0:30.3     29:00.2   0:42.6  18:49.3    57:39.7
 M35-39  18   4  Mark Riem                38    10:31.5   0:51.5     31:10.3   0:50.0  18:53.7  1:02:17.3
 M35-39  20   5  Scott Guenther           37     9:03.3   1:30.7     32:37.9   0:55.9  18:47.2  1:02:55.0
 M35-39  26   6  Lyle Small               38     9:18.6   0:44.7     32:04.2   0:55.9  21:28.4  1:04:31.8
 M35-39  27   7  David Montesi            36     9:49.0   2:07.0     31:45.7   1:37.8  19:24.3  1:04:43.8
 M35-39  33   8  Gerard Morris            36     9:00.1   1:24.7     32:05.9   0:42.3  22:05.6  1:05:18.6
 M35-39  42   9  Paul Searcy              39     9:28.7   1:10.0     32:22.7   1:33.6  22:55.6  1:07:30.6
 M35-39  49  10  Jeff Curry               35    10:10.3   1:05.5     34:27.3   0:16.5  23:46.1  1:09:45.7
 M35-39  53  11  Daniel Aragon            37    10:09.9   1:25.9     36:26.4   1:16.5  21:25.0  1:10:43.7
 M35-39 102  12  Rod Schafer              39     9:40.2   2:09.3     39:21.5   1:14.7  28:00.4  1:20:26.1
 M35-39 116  13  Dan McCullough           36    14:54.5   1:59.2     38:12.3   1:33.1  26:38.3  1:23:17.4
 M35-39 122  14  Mark Glaser              36    11:36.5   2:08.7     43:17.6   1:03.1  25:55.7  1:24:01.6
 M35-39 149  15  Kevin Hagerman           36    11:17.8   2:12.5     54:00.9   1:05.0  29:26.8  1:38:03.0
 
 M40-44  1    1  Michael Hagen            43     6:59.5   0:30.1     26:01.2   0:27.1  15:33.6    49:31.5
 M40-44  52   2  Steven Wall              42     9:11.1   1:42.8     35:10.9   1:00.0  23:01.0  1:10:05.8
 M40-44  56   3  Troy Davenport           41    10:16.1   1:26.4     35:06.0   0:25.7  24:37.7  1:11:51.9
 M40-44  61   4  Dwight Leski             43    10:02.6   2:13.1     34:46.9   0:29.2  25:51.4  1:13:23.2
 M40-44  70   5  Douglas Stewart          43    10:28.0   1:20.2     35:40.2   1:05.1  26:03.1  1:14:36.6
 M40-44  78   6  David Patrick            43    11:00.0   1:48.5     35:25.6   2:00.3  25:31.9  1:15:46.3
 M40-44  79   7  John Maynard             42    12:41.0   2:35.0     34:41.7   1:43.8  24:31.0  1:16:12.5
 M40-44  93   8  Donald Olmstead          40    10:37.7   2:54.9     40:06.5   0:54.4  24:28.0  1:19:01.5
 M40-44 101   9  Paul Harris              42    11:07.2   2:48.8     37:23.6   1:05.0  28:01.5  1:20:26.1
 M40-44 112  10  Tom Shephard             40    10:49.0   2:21.9     39:15.3   1:37.9  28:20.1  1:22:24.2
 M40-44 127  11  Mark Hooper              44             18:54.8     42:45.4   1:48.4  22:26.1  1:25:54.7
 
 M45-49  9    1  Douglas Kretzmann        45     7:48.7   0:49.6     29:42.5   0:36.8  18:59.5    57:57.1
 M45-49  11   2  Stephen Mitchell         45     9:19.0   1:03.0     30:07.1   0:38.3  18:44.9    59:52.3
 M45-49  35   3  W. Gogarty               47     8:41.2   1:45.4     32:19.7   1:14.8  21:44.6  1:05:45.7
 M45-49  36   4  Tom Ratzlaff             45    10:27.4   0:41.5     32:24.1   1:05.7  21:29.2  1:06:07.9
 M45-49  38   5  Steve Shumway            46     9:22.1   1:41.9     31:09.5   0:36.1  23:32.7  1:06:22.3
 M45-49  62   6  Charles Potter           47    10:30.6   1:45.4     33:48.9   1:29.5  25:50.6  1:13:25.0
 M45-49  67   7  Richard Berg             47    12:00.0   1:00.9     35:00.5   2:09.0  23:50.5  1:14:00.9
 M45-49  68   8  Paul DallaGuardia        48    10:29.6   1:00.5     35:48.4   0:31.7  26:18.9  1:14:09.1
 M45-49  74   9  Rocky Khosla             47    11:03.1   0:10.6     36:49.7   0:44.1  26:09.5  1:14:57.0
 M45-49  76  10  Kelly Farnsworth         46    11:27.1   2:24.1     34:37.5   1:25.1  25:30.4  1:15:24.2
 M45-49  82  11  Mike Archuleta           45    14:21.0   1:26.5     35:54.3   1:05.5  24:05.7  1:16:53.0
 M45-49  91  12  Ross Jacobsen            47    10:50.2   3:09.4     35:56.3   1:58.6  26:50.4  1:18:44.9
 M45-49  97  13  Mark House               46    12:39.0   1:43.5     40:01.4   1:06.9  24:25.5  1:19:56.3
 M45-49 108  15  James Sheehan            48    12:50.3   2:12.5     42:12.3   0:55.8  23:09.9  1:21:20.8
 M45-49 110  16  James Bishop             45    10:21.7   2:13.5     42:47.0   1:00.2  25:15.8  1:21:38.2
 M45-49 158  17  Casey Irwin              47    11:23.2   4:20.8     59:20.5   1:36.4  27:19.7  1:44:00.6
 
 M50-54  5    1  Woody Noleen             50     7:01.1   0:25.4     28:26.0   0:33.7  18:40.2    55:06.4
 M50-54  13   2  Mark Wenrick             50     9:00.0   0:27.9     31:30.2   0:36.6  18:35.7  1:00:10.4
 M50-54  30   3  Paul Thomas              53    11:17.5   0:56.4     31:16.6   1:07.2  20:19.8  1:04:57.5
 M50-54  34   4  Don Byers                50     9:15.8   0:39.3     31:30.1   0:30.4  23:41.5  1:05:37.1
 M50-54  63   5  Buzz Borries             53     8:50.8   1:23.6     34:11.5   1:01.7  28:05.4  1:13:33.0
 M50-54  84   6  Bob Eskridge             50    10:20.7   3:08.8     36:01.5   1:33.6  26:24.6  1:17:29.2
 M50-54  90   7  Neal Sargent             53    10:48.3   1:40.5     40:40.7   0:41.4  24:50.9  1:18:41.8
 M50-54 123   8  Michael Orsillo          53    10:40.8   3:01.4     37:16.6   2:06.4  31:26.1  1:24:31.3
 M50-54 139   9  James Davis              51    14:53.4   2:30.0     45:47.0   1:10.6  27:22.4  1:31:43.4
 
 M55-59  12   1  Alan Ley                 55     8:04.7   0:39.6     29:21.9   0:34.4  21:19.2    59:59.8
 M55-59  43   2  Dave Diaz                57    11:31.4   1:16.8     33:26.2   1:23.8  20:07.5  1:07:45.7
 M55-59  54   3  Gary Franchi             57     8:04.0   2:09.1     35:04.0   1:26.4  24:18.0  1:11:01.5
 M55-59  60   4  Rob Redwine              57     9:02.8   1:13.5     35:54.5   1:00.7  26:01.6  1:13:13.1
 M55-59  98   5  Jim Stauss               56    12:28.5   1:55.9     39:51.7   1:38.6  24:06.7  1:20:01.4
 M55-59 128   6  Jim Beckenhaupt          59    12:36.0   3:03.6     46:27.5   1:05.5  22:44.6  1:25:57.2
 
 M60-64  50   1  Angus Morrison           63     9:49.3   2:15.4     33:27.2   1:37.5  22:46.5  1:09:55.9
 M60-64  57   2  Joe Farra                60    11:40.7   1:36.2     34:19.9   1:29.9  22:56.5  1:12:03.2
 M60-64 126   3  Mickey Moore             60    10:22.3   2:04.1     40:18.2   2:03.0  30:39.2  1:25:26.8
 
 M65-69 103   1  Don Whitford             68    11:33.8   1:42.7     40:38.0   1:02.7  25:32.0  1:20:29.2
 
  M70+  136   1  John Sturtevant          72    13:53.8   3:21.7     41:19.5   1:51.8  28:35.3  1:29:02.1

        AWAITING ADDITIONAL INFORMATION:
 M25-29  -    -  Josh Mabe                29    12:41.8   2:19.0     39:51.4   0:55.8  00:09.9    55:57.9
 F????   -    -  Jill Smith               ??    10:03.4   1:50.9     36:28.0   1:35.8  25:28.7  1:15:26.8

Group Runs

Other Races

Sign Up

Let's run!

Joining is easy and now it's easier than ever to run with friends!

×