Logo

2008 Spank Blazing Memorial Run

5K Run, 10K Run, and 2-Mile Walk held Saturday April 19, 2008 as CSU-Pueblo.

5K Run


Place  Name                        Age  Sex GrpPl  Group    From                   Time    Pace
    1  Adam Rich                    27   M      1  Overall  Colorado Springs CO    15:32   5:00
    2  Andy Rinne                   32   M      2  Overall  Colorado Springs CO    17:57   5:47
    3  Chuck Smead                  56   M      3  Overall  Mosca CO               18:14   5:52
    4  Regie M Marquez              31   M      1  31-35    Pueblo CO              19:35   6:18
    5  Timothy Smith                50   M      1  46-50    Colorado Springs CO    19:56   6:25
    6  Michael Barris               43   M      1  41-45    Pueblo West CO         20:05   6:28
    7  Davie Luna                   12   M      1  0-15     Pueblo CO              20:11   6:30
    8  Robert (chuck) Lucero        36   M      1  36-40    Pueblo CO              20:33   6:37
    9  Jeff Shapiro                 13   M      2  0-15     Pueblo CO              21:22   6:53
   10  Bryan Shapiro                11   M      3  0-15     Pueblo CO              21:25   6:54
   11  Nicole Marie Vettese         22   F      1  Overall  Canon City CO          21:33   6:56
   12  Kelly Concho-Hayes           29   F      2  Overall  Nambe NM               21:42   6:59
   13  Scott A Beattie              40   M      2  36-40    Manitou Springs CO     22:28   7:14
   14  Garrett R Dodds              13   M      4  0-15     Pueblo CO              22:49   7:21
   15  Joshua S Welz                23   M      1  21-25    Colorado Springs CO    22:57   7:23
   16  Ryan M Coyne                 33   M      2  31-35    Colorado Springs CO    23:04   7:25
   17  Stacey A Diaz                47   F      3  Overall  Pueblo CO              23:07   7:26
   18  Shannon T Rodriguez          16   M      1  16-20    Pueblo CO              23:08   7:27
   19  Gianni Realeen Palumbo       13   F      1  0-15     Pueblo West CO         23:25   7:32
   20  Brian L Dodds                51   M      1  51-55    Pueblo West CO         23:26   7:33
   21  Jose M Flores                41   M      2  41-45    Pueblo CO              23:30   7:34
   22  Rusty E Smith                41   M      3  41-45    Pueblo West CO         23:35   7:35
   23  Farah Jadran                 22   F      1  21-25    Pueblo CO              23:35   7:35
   24  Theresa E Duran              30   F      1  26-30    Pueblo CO              23:36   7:36
   25  Danio Gracin                 52   M      2  51-55    Colorado Springs CO    23:40   7:37
   26  Nathan Paul Fernandez        31   M      3  31-35    Pueblo CO              23:50   7:40
   27  Kallene West                 29   F      2  26-30    Pueblo CO              24:15   7:48
   28  Rick J Macias                47   M      2  46-50    Pueblo CO              24:21   7:50
   29  Gregory Gauna                38   M      3  36-40    Pueblo CO              24:28   7:52
   30  Bob M Gassen                 61   M      1  61-70    Canon City CO          24:29   7:53
   31  Justin Snyder                20   M      2  16-20    Pueblo CO              24:32   7:54
   32  Patrick K Swank              60   M      1  56-60    Pueblo CO              24:52   8:00
   33  Ryan Creager                 23   M      2  21-25    Pueblo CO              25:08   8:05
   34  Shannon D Rodriguez          33   M      4  31-35    Pueblo CO              25:14   8:07
   35  Jake P Baxter                12   M      5  0-15     Pueblo West CO         25:16   8:08
   36  Alex Pedro Jiminez           13   M      6  0-15     Pueblo CO              25:19   8:09
   37  Angel L Medina               42   M      4  41-45    Pueblo West CO         25:22   8:10
   38  Mary B Humphreys             45   F      1  41-45    Pueblo West CO         25:23   8:10
   39  Sam J Baxter                 12   M      7  0-15     Pueblo West CO         25:23   8:10
   40  Mitchel Alan Erickson        13   M      8  0-15     Pueblo West CO         25:24   8:11
   41  Ben Comden                   17   M      3  16-20    Pueblo CO              25:33   8:13
   42  Justin E Hinkle              10   M      9  0-15     Fowler CO              25:34   8:14
   43  Michael A Garcia             44   M      5  41-45    Pueblo CO              26:03   8:23
   44  David R. Garcia              48   M      3  46-50    Colorado Springs CO    26:20   8:29
   45  James Hosford                43   M      6  41-45    Canon City CO          26:22   8:29
   46  Tony Jones                   13   M     10  0-15     Pueblo CO              26:35   8:33
   47  Kenny P Medina               17   M      4  16-20    Pueblo West CO         26:46   8:37
   48  Scott Jones                  48   M      4  46-50    Pueblo CO              26:49   8:38
   49  Randy Vialpando              61   M      2  61-70    Avondale CO            26:56   8:40
   50  Chris Eugene Rudnick         45   M      7  41-45    Colorado Springs CO    27:02   8:42
   51  Tamala Sammons               37   F      1  36-40    Pueblo West CO         27:06   8:43
   52  David Duarte                 21   M      3  21-25    Pueblo CO              27:09   8:44
   53  Christian Guerrero           10   M     11  0-15                            27:11   8:45
   54  Rachel Kleiner               12   F      2  0-15     Pueblo CO              27:32   8:52
   55  Ryan S Eslinger              31   M      5  31-35    Pueblo CO              28:24   9:08
   56  Martha L Drake               54   F      1  51-55    Pueblo West CO         28:38   9:13
   57  Michael E Andrade            13   M     12  0-15     Pueblo West CO         28:49   9:16
   58  Richard Kober                51   M      3  51-55    Colorado Springs CO    28:50   9:17
   59  Jimmy Taylor                 40   M      4  36-40    Pueblo CO              28:51   9:17
   60  Kathy L Sutphen              38   F      2  36-40    Pueblo CO              28:52   9:17
   61  Joan Sindler                 52   F      2  51-55    Canon City CO          29:17   9:25
   62  Marianne Maksimowicz         51   F      3  51-55    Colorado Springs CO    29:24   9:28
   63  Pamela Patterson             56   F      1  56-60    Pueblo West CO         29:30   9:30
   64  Catherine Lovelle Gallegos   36   F      3  36-40    Colorado City CO       29:36   9:32
   65  Jimmy First                  10   M     13  0-15     Pueblo CO              29:37   9:32
   66  Rachel Maksimowicz           17   F      1  16-20    Colorado Springs CO    29:45   9:35
   67  Marian E Heesaker            49   F      1  46-50    Pueblo West CO         29:47   9:35
   68  Katie L. Davis               33   F      1  31-35    Pueblo West CO         29:48   9:35
   69  Christine M Medina           43   F      2  41-45    Pueblo West CO         29:49   9:36
   70  Mary Shinn                   17   F      2  16-20    Pueblo CO              30:03   9:40
   71  Becki Vettese                50   F      2  46-50    Canon City CO          30:04   9:41
   72  Art Shinn                    53   M      4  51-55    Pueblo CO              30:05   9:41
   73  Michelle Alene Vigil         32   F      2  31-35    Pueblo West CO         30:05   9:41
   74  Baily L Schryver             21   F      2  21-25    Colorado Springs CO    30:09   9:42
   75  Michelle Francis             35   F      3  31-35    Pueblo CO              30:18   9:45
   76  Eileen M Baracz              60   F      2  56-60    Canon City CO          30:19   9:45
   77  Anthony W Fetrow             33   M      6  31-35    Pueblo CO              30:20   9:46
   78  Tanner Snyder                11   M     14  0-15     Pueblo West CO         30:33   9:50
   79  Toni Fernandez                8   F      3  0-15     Pueblo CO              30:43   9:53
   80  Sarah R Cordova              29   F      3  26-30    Pueblo CO              30:44   9:53
   81  Nina S Gonzales              26   F      4  26-30    Pueblo West CO         30:45   9:54
   82  Eugene Aguilar               52   M      5  51-55    Pueblo CO              30:57   9:58
   83  Shelby K Medina              13   F      4  0-15     Pueblo West CO         31:03  10:00
   84  Carla Beauvais               47   F      3  46-50    Pueblo West CO         31:04  10:00
   85  Jenie Patel                  23   F      3  21-25    Pueblo CO              31:32  10:09
   86  Adriana M Arteaga            26   F      5  26-30    Pueblo CO              31:36  10:10
   87  Robert G Gonzales            41   M      8  41-45    Pueblo CO              31:37  10:11
   88  Scott Baysinger              44   M      9  41-45    Pueblo West CO         31:40  10:12
   89  Anthony Trujillo             34   M      7  31-35                           31:49  10:14
   90  Mike Archuleta               47   M      5  46-50    Pueblo CO              32:18  10:24
   91  Martina Gourn                34   F      4  31-35    Canon City CO          32:24  10:26
   92  Annette Marie Shepard        31   F      5  31-35    Pueblo West CO         32:26  10:26
   93  Asia J Wells                 34   F      6  31-35    Ordway CO              32:32  10:28
   94  Shelley J Knepper            49   F      4  46-50    Pueblo West CO         32:36  10:30
   95  Renee Trujillo               35   F      7  31-35    Pueblo West CO         32:43  10:32
   96  Lori A Romero                33   F      8  31-35    Colorado Springs CO    32:51  10:34
   97  Deedee Medina                31   F      9  31-35    Pueblo CO              33:42  10:51
   98  Ed J Espinoza                41   M     10  41-45    Pueblo CO              33:42  10:51
   99  Kelsey Rae Wilson            13   F      5  0-15     Pueblo CO              34:09  10:59
  100  Roni L Miller                42   F      3  41-45    Pueblo CO              34:12  11:00
  101  Dorothy G Baxter             49   M      6  46-50    Pueblo West CO         34:36  11:08
  102  Brenda L Keaton              24   F      4  21-25    Austin TX              34:36  11:08
  103  Kyle Espinoza                11   M     15  0-15     Pueblo CO              35:16  11:21
  104  Jim Austin                   65   M      3  61-70    Westcliffe CO          35:24  11:24
  105  Julie Schafer                27   F      6  26-30    Pueblo CO              36:59  11:54
  106  Kris Bower                   34   F     10  31-35    Pueblo West CO         37:31  12:04
  107  Jennifer Lynn Esquibel       30   F      7  26-30    Pueblo West CO         37:51  12:11
  108  Christy Furman               59   F      3  56-60    Pueblo CO              37:54  12:12
  109  Erin Beatty                  40   F      4  36-40    Pueblo CO              38:56  12:32
  110  David Cruz                    9   M     16  0-15                            39:01  12:33
  111  Monica E Guerrero            13   F      6  0-15     Pueblo CO              39:01  12:33
  112  Derek Carleo                 21   M      4  21-25    Pueblo CO              39:07  12:35
  113  Casey Brock                  21   M      5  21-25    Pueblo CO              39:37  12:45
  114  Jeff Johnson                 21   M      6  21-25    Pueblo CO              39:39  12:46
  115  Ray Maruyama                 21   M      7  21-25    Pueblo CO              39:40  12:46
  116  Megan S Schneider            22   F      5  21-25    Pueblo CO              39:41  12:46
  117  Shan Rae Cordova             12   F      7  0-15     Pueblo CO              40:19  12:59
  118  Shane Cordova                 8   M     17  0-15     Pueblo CO              40:20  12:59
  119  Nathan Cruz                  10   M     18  0-15                            40:35  13:04
  120  Pat Guerrero                 36   M      5  36-40    Pueblo CO              40:35  13:04
  121  Tricia Vujcich               43   F      4  41-45    Pueblo West CO         40:44  13:07
  122  Victoria Mcgraw              34   F     11  31-35    Pueblo West CO         40:44  13:07
  123  Lucas Espinoza                8   M     19  0-15     Pueblo CO              41:36  13:23
  124  Louise Samora                54   F      4  51-55    Pueblo CO              41:37  13:24
  125  Kathy S Wilson               40   F      5  36-40    Pueblo CO              42:28  13:40
  126  Dawn M Bass                  39   F      6  36-40    Pueblo West CO         43:04  13:52
  127  Kathy L. Nelson              36   F      7  36-40    Pueblo CO              48:04  15:28
  128  Teresa J Eberhart            45   F      5  41-45    Pueblo CO              55:00  17:42
  129  Jazz Williams                19   M      5  16-20    Pueblo CO              58:36  18:52
  130  Jordan Surratt               23   M      8  21-25    Pueblo CO              58:36  18:52

5K Clydesdale and Filly Run


Place  Name                        Age  Sex GrpPl  Group    From                   Time    Pace
    1  Joe Loftus                   45   M      1  Overall  Pueblo CO              26:29   8:31
    2  Jess Cosyleon                61   M      2  Overall  Pueblo West CO         30:16   9:44
    3  Dan F Comden                 54   M      3  Overall  Pueblo CO              31:58  10:17
    4  Kim Mueller                  32   F      1  Overall  Pueblo West CO         40:42  13:06
    5  Breanna Hedstrom             23   F      2  Overall  Pueblo CO              44:46  14:24
    6  Nancy L Moya                 46   F      3  Overall  Pueblo CO              44:51  14:26
    7  Kerry Roman                  35   F      4  Overall  Pueblo CO              47:39  15:20

10K Run


Place  Name                        Age  Sex GrpPl  Group    From                   Time    Pace
    1  William Dillon               28   M      1  Overall  Colorado Springs CO    38:54   6:16
    2  Bobby Valentine              43   M      2  Overall  Pueblo CO              42:54   6:54
    3  David E Baker                50   M      3  Overall  Pueblo CO              44:03   7:05
    4  John Michael Roldan          40   M      1  36-40    Pueblo CO              44:14   7:07
    5  Shawn P Loppnow              41   M      1  41-45    Pueblo CO              44:38   7:11
    6  Joe Terry Jr                 32   M      1  31-35    Pueblo CO              44:58   7:14
    7  Lindsey Elaine Schryver      25   F      1  Overall  Pueblo CO              45:00   7:15
    8  Robin Krueger                39   F      2  Overall  Pueblo CO              45:22   7:18
    9  Jennifer N Kottenstette      27   F      3  Overall  Pueblo CO              45:37   7:20
   10  John J Roman                 63   M      1  61-70    Pueblo CO              45:38   7:21
   11  Matthew J F Kottenstette     32   M      2  31-35    Pueblo CO              45:40   7:21
   12  Dave M Diaz                  59   M      1  56-60    Pueblo CO              45:59   7:24
   13  Scott Beauvais               49   M      1  46-50    Pueblo West CO         46:00   7:24
   14  Peggy Oreskovich             45   F      1  41-45    Pueblo CO              47:02   7:34
   15  John Musso                   38   M      2  36-40    Pueblo CO              47:08   7:35
   16  Justin C Cornelison          23   M      1  21-25    Pueblo CO              47:08   7:35
   17  Mark Rodholm                 41   M      2  41-45    Woodland Park CO       47:39   7:40
   18  Aaron Ruiz                   25   M      2  21-25    Pueblo CO              47:59   7:43
   19  Paula J McCabe               35   F      1  31-35    Pueblo CO              48:09   7:45
   20  Derrick S McCabe             37   M      3  36-40    Pueblo CO              48:18   7:46
   21  Rick D Hough                 43   M      3  41-45    Pueblo CO              48:20   7:47
   22  Sarah M O'Keeffe             22   F      1  21-25    Colorado Springs CO    48:31   7:48
   23  Manny G DeYoung              46   M      2  46-50    Pueblo CO              50:19   8:06
   24  Nancy Musso                  38   F      1  36-40    Pueblo CO              50:33   8:08
   25  Carol A Kinzy                60   F      1  56-60    Pueblo CO              50:34   8:08
   26  Ross Westly                  71   M      1  71+      Arvada CO              51:05   8:13
   27  Kenny J Chick                23   M      3  21-25    Colorado Springs CO    52:01   8:22
   28  Phillip Hoehne               17   M      1  16-20    Pueblo CO              52:12   8:24
   29  Emily Batson                 30   F      1  26-30    Pueblo West CO         52:19   8:25
   30  Michael Howard Shepherd      32   M      3  31-35    Pueblo West CO         52:42   8:29
   31  Sasan Delshad                47   M      3  46-50    Pueblo CO              53:02   8:32
   32  Bill Giebel                  48   M      4  46-50    Pueblo CO              53:16   8:34
   33  Donald R DiPrince            58   M      2  56-60    Pueblo CO              53:28   8:36
   34  Rhett Aaron Hinkle           12   M      1  0-15     Fowler CO              53:54   8:40
   35  Jean E Hinkle                35   F      2  31-35    Fowler CO              54:22   8:45
   36  Tom S Sajbel                 33   M      4  31-35    Denver CO              54:27   8:46
   37  Brandice N Eslinger          32   F      3  31-35    Pueblo CO              54:35   8:47
   38  Stephen D MacKerrow          49   M      5  46-50    Pueblo CO              55:15   8:53
   39  Ed Youngberg                 65   M      2  61-70    Evergreen CO           55:46   8:58
   40  Austin Bass                  13   M      2  0-15     Pueblo West CO         57:30   9:15
   41  Barbara J Hadley             54   F      1  51-55    Rye CO                 57:31   9:15
   42  Deanna J Platt               29   F      2  26-30    Pueblo West CO         57:42   9:17
   43  Dean Bennett                 41   M      4  41-45    Castle Rock CO         58:02   9:20
   44  Katherine Singer             67   F      1  61-70    Beulah CO              59:32   9:35
   45  Torry Henson                 40   F      2  36-40    Pueblo West CO         59:39   9:36
   46  Rebecca Parrish              29   F      3  26-30    Pueblo CO              59:49   9:38
   47  David Luna                   35   M      5  31-35    Pueblo CO            1:00:33   9:45
   48  Paulette A Arns              55   F      2  51-55    Pueblo West CO       1:01:03   9:49
   49  Maria Elena Weaver           48   F      1  46-50    Canon City CO        1:01:32   9:54
   50  Gypsy Kelso                  36   F      3  36-40    Penrose CO           1:02:17  10:01
   51  Veronica Romero-Romo         40   F      4  36-40    Pueblo CO            1:02:19  10:02
   52  Patricia Cisneros            45   F      2  41-45    Pueblo West CO       1:03:35  10:14
   53  Ashleigh Perez               25   F      2  21-25    Highlands Ranch CO   1:03:35  10:14
   54  Suehiro Ishikawa             49   M      6  46-50    Pueblo CO            1:06:38  10:43
   55  Jessie M Quintana            64   F      2  61-70    Pueblo West CO       1:07:07  10:48
   56  Aimee Bennett                51   F      3  51-55    Castle Rock CO       1:07:34  10:52
   57  Melvin R Henson              54   M      1  51-55    Pubelo West CO       1:07:45  10:54
   58  Michael F Atlas-Acuna        57   M      3  56-60    Pueblo CO            1:09:57  11:15
   59  Maraquet Edquid              36   F      5  36-40    Colorado Springs CO  1:12:25  11:39
   60  Richard Emond                45   M      5  41-45    Canon City CO        1:16:47  12:21
   61  Jim Gonzales                 67   M      3  61-70    Pueblo CO            1:17:21  12:27
   62  Charlene Kay Schlabach       40   F      6  36-40    Westcliffe CO        1:26:29  13:55
   63  Toloa Pearl                  43   F      3  41-45    Westcliffe CO        1:26:29  13:55
   64  Gretchen A Villers           38   F      7  36-40    Westcliffe CO        1:26:29  13:55

10K Clydesdale and Filly Run


Place  Name                        Age  Sex GrpPl  Group    From                   Time    Pace
    1  Rob Joseph Archuleta         34   M      1  Overall  Pueblo CO              57:09   9:12
    2  Paul H Racine                45   M      2  Overall  Canon City CO          57:44   9:17
    3  Brian Anthony Bentz          38   M      3  Overall  Pueblo West CO       1:14:52  12:03

2-Mile Walk


Place  Name                        Sex From                   Time
    1  Stephanie L Salbato          F  Pueblo CO              28:00
    2  Jim Barley                   M  Pueblo CO              28:21
    3  Angelo Ortiviz-Furst         M  Pueblo CO              28:39
    4  Kathleen Defazio             F  Pueblo CO              29:38
    5  Kathy D Shapiro              F  Pueblo CO              29:39
    6  Joe Garcia                   M  Pueblo CO              29:45
    7  Linda L Salbato              F  Pueblo CO              30:36
    8  Bryan K Cornelison           M  Pueblo CO              30:59
    9  Mike Badovinac               M  Pueblo CO              31:04
   10  Tony Taibi                   M  Pueblo CO              31:14
   11  Kay Toth                     F  Pueblo CO              32:06
   12  John Toth                    M  Pueblo CO              32:07
   13  Laura Sutherland             F  Pueblo CO              32:18
   14  Bob Drake                    M  Pueblo West CO         32:43
   15  Shari Taibi                  F  Pueblo CO              33:26
   16  Lois Vasquez                 F  Pueblo CO              33:26
   17  Jeff Sutherland              M  Pueblo CO              34:04
   18  Susie Linkowski              F  Pueblo West CO         34:04
   19  Cora Zaletel                 F  Pueblo CO              34:05
   20  Carol Foust                  F  Pueblo West CO         34:07
   21  Tami R Cornelison            F  Pueblo CO              35:36
   22  Dave Duran                   M                         36:09
   23  Brian Mayer                  M  Pueblo CO              36:18
   24  Charnell Mayer               F  Pueblo CO              36:19
   25  Janelle Hall                 F  Pueblo CO              36:20
   26  Jeff Herrera                 M  Pueblo CO              36:21
   27  Olga Oport                   F  Pueblo CO              36:22
   28  Savannah Romero              F                         37:12
   29  Mike Manzanares              M                         37:12
   30  Mark Dunsmoor                M  Pueblo West CO         37:39
   31  Diana Fernandez              F  Pueblo CO              37:59
   32  Kim Cordova                  F  Pueblo CO              38:07
   33  Sandra Solis                 F  Pueblo CO              38:38
   34  Janna McLean                 F  Pueblo CO              38:49
   35  Susie Elison                 F  Pueblo CO              38:50
   36  Lorrie Velasquez             F  Pueblo CO              38:51
   37  Kim Hill                     F  Pueblo CO              38:52
   38  John HL Martinez             M  Pueblo CO              38:52
   39  Blanca Valles                F  Pueblo CO              38:53
   40  Derek Fluke                  M  Pueblo CO              38:53
   41  Trisha Macias                F  Pueblo West CO         38:55
   42  Raynie Makloski              F  Pueblo CO              39:58
   43  Mary Jane Cortese            F  Pueblo CO              39:58
   44  Nina Makloski                F  Pueblo CO              39:59
   45  Gianni Cortese               F  Pueblo CO              39:59
   46  Vera Pacheco                 F  Pueblo CO              40:59
   47  Lacey N Hatton               F  Pueblo CO              41:31
   48  Niki Whitaker                F  Pueblo CO              41:32
   49  Liz Toussaint                F  Pueblo CO              41:33
   50  Jennie Muray                 F  Pueblo CO              41:34
   51  Tammy S Eve                  F  Pueblo CO              41:35
   52  Libby Mintz                  F  Anaheim CA             41:54
   53  Jimmy Makloski               M  Pueblo CO              42:42
   54  Vincent Cortese              M  Pueblo CO              42:42
   55  Kyle J Miller                M  Pueblo CO              42:49
   56  Caleb J Miller               M  Pueblo CO              42:49
   57  Curtis R Wells               M  Ordway CO              43:09
   58  Nickcole Ortiviz             F  Pueblo CO              50:06
   59  Izabella Ortiviz-Furst       F  Pueblo CO              50:08
   60  Jazmyne Ortiviz-Furst        F  Pueblo CO              50:09
   61  Rosalie Folda                F  Pueblo CO              52:47
   62  Joe Folda                    M  Pueblo CO              52:52
   63  Cindi Downs                  F  Pueblo CO              53:35
   64  Darcie Capo                  F  Pueblo CO              55:02
   65  Laryssa R McClure            F  Pueblo CO            1:40:00 (walked 10K course)
   66  Markita M Martinez           F  Pueblo CO            1:40:00 (walked 10K course)
   67  Starlene Valles              F  Pueblo CO            1:40:00 (walked 10K course)
   68  Essence Aragon               M  Pueblo CO            1:40:00 (walked 10K course)
   69  Destiny Mascale              F  Pueblo CO            1:40:00 (walked 10K course)
   70  Ivey Martinez                M  Pueblo CO            1:40:00 (walked 10K course)

Volunteer Support

We'd like to thank the volunteers who helped to make this race possible:
Race Director: Todd Kelly
Finish Line: Ron & Chris Dehn, Terry Cathcart, Jim Robinson, Steve Wall, Paulette Arns, Lori Gregory, Theresa Duran
Results: Ken & Pixie Raich

Group Runs

Other Races

Sign Up

Let's run!

Joining is easy and now it's easier than ever to run with friends!

×