Logo

BLOSSOM DAY 5K/5Mi 2008

May 03, 2008

BLOSSOM DAY 5K/5Mi 2008
May 03, 2008 
Age Group Results 
	  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Results By Race Management Systems, Inc. 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
5 Mile

Overall Female Overall Winners
    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Marcy Epperson                                215   35       12      38:20.0                       
       2    Jennifer VanIwarden                           169   25       13      39:18.0                       


Female 19 and under
    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Kendra Snow                                   193   19       27      47:41.0                       


Female 20 to 29
    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Jennifer VanIwarden                           169   25       13      39:18.0                       
       2    Whitney McGhee                                249   21       16      41:03.0                       
       3    Andrea Payne                                  167   24       18      43:31.0                       
       4    KaRene Kunselman                              170   26       19      45:07.0                       
       5    Erin Reger                                    310   23       34      49:29.0                       


Female 30 to 39
    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Marcy Epperson                                215   35       12      38:20.0                       
       2    Gypsy Kelso                                   176   37       29      48:17.0                       
       3    Kristi Elliott                                171   32       30      48:57.0                       
       4    Cindy Stumph-Robinson                         243   37       31      49:08.0                       
       5    Lydia Reynolds                                267   31       32      49:11.0                       
       6    Lisa Tedesko                                  177   34       37      49:35.0                       
       7    Shyla Swisher                                 221   32       38      49:36.0                       
       8    Lori Turman                                   174   30       39      49:45.0                       
       9    Denise Pontious                               231   30       40      50:01.0                       
      10    Mary Hillegas                                 204   30       41      50:13.0                       
      11    Patty Armfield                                227   30       45      54:31.0                       
      12    Kelly Middlemiss                              282   37       47      55:11.0                       


Female 40 to 49
    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Laurie Wertzbaugher                           194   49       20      45:08.0                       
       2    Raemarian Nessner                             292   48       24      45:19.0                       
       3    Mary Riem                                     274   43       25      46:33.0                       
       4    Drenda Manning                                294   46       26      46:44.0                       
       5    Kitty Luchte                                  252   48       28      48:14.0                       
       6    Cindy Lamanna                                 300   44       35      49:33.0                       
       7    Karen Patrtick                                280   44       36      49:34.0                       
       8    Allyson Alvarado                              229   43       46      54:35.0                       


Female 50 and over
    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Jane Chess                                    314   54       22      45:12.0                       
       2    Eileen Baracz                                 191   60       42      50:47.0                       
       3    Donna Nicholas-Griese                         246   61       48      55:19.0                       
Top

Overall Male Overall Winners
    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Mark Nessner                                  291   46        1      30:30.0                       
       2    Thom LeDoux                                   297   34        2      32:28.0                       


Male 20 to 29
    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Jeff VanIwarden                               207   27        7      35:15.0                       
       2    Scott Witkowski                               226   29       43      51:57.0                       


Male 30 to 39
    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Thom LeDoux                                   297   34        2      32:28.0                       
       2    Jim Coulson                                   287   31        3      32:34.0                       
       3    Steven Carter                                 269   39        4      34:06.0                       
       4    Dave Kimmet                                   315   36        8      36:12.0                       
       5    Scott Eckstrom                                308   34       10      37:34.0                       
       6    Brian Schipper                                178   39       14      39:20.0                       


Male 40 to 49
    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Mark Nessner                                  291   46        1      30:30.0                       
       2    Brian Rupp                                    283   44        5      34:15.0                       
       3    Paul Racine                                   219   45       21      45:11.0                       
       4    Dan Manning                                   295   49       44      52:26.0                       
       5    John Patterson                                233   43       49      56:35.0                       


Male 50 and over
    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Rich Hadley                                   311   52        6      34:33.0                       
       2    Don Otis                                      222   52        9      36:24.0                       
       3    Mark Luchte                                   253   53       11      37:56.0                       
       4    Dave Schouweiler                              313   51       15      40:46.0                       
       5    Jim Beckenhaopt                               333   61       17      41:06.0                       
       6    Steve Lancaster                               247   53       23      45:18.0                       
       7    David Reynolds                                268   61       33      49:12.0                       


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

BLOSSOM DAY 5K 2008 
Age Group Results
May 03, 2008

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Results By Race Management Systems, Inc. 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Overall Female Overall Winner Winners
    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Nicole Vettese                                201   22        4      20:55.3                       
       2    Joanna McIntyre                               206   27        5      20:58.3                       


Female 19 and under
    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Amanda Kidwell                                192   17       31      28:00.9                       
       2    Leya Hartman                                  277   13       37      28:38.9                       
       3    Tiffany Javernick                             290   3        40      29:24.9                       
       4    Grace Flynn                                   160   11       68      35:13.0                       
       5    Jessica Seufer                                162   13       81      41:10.0                       
       6    Anna Flynn                                    161    9       85      41:42.0                       


Female 20 to 29
    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Nicole Vettese                                201   22        4      20:55.3                       
       2    Joanna McIntyre                               206   27        5      20:58.3                       
       3    Ashlee Romani                                 258   21        9      23:54.3                       
       4    Megan Grass                                   250   23       22      26:30.9                       
       5    Virginia Nichols        Golden  CO            216   24       28      27:09.9                       
       6    Anna Chaney                                   197   28       35      28:29.9                       
       7    Carissa Steffenson      williamsburg  CO      293   29       61      32:44.0                       
       8    Renese Webb                                   238   26       65      34:13.0                       
       9    Cinda Gardner                                 285   25       73      37:27.0                       
      10    Kimberly Rathmann                             256   25       90      45:02.0                       
      11    Kimberly Hoffman                              281   24       95      48:43.0                       
      12    Sarah McCall                                  168   27       99      50:14.0                       
      13    Deborah Sturgeon                              260   28      101      51:32.0                       


Female 30 to 39
    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Heidi Hubinger                                254   34       19      25:56.8                       
       2    Emma Creany                                   335   36       20      25:59.8                       
       3    Jen Hale-Coulson                              288   32       23      26:31.9                       
       4    Angelina Mabe                                 211   32       33      28:23.9                       
       5    Heather Haskell                               208   38       34      28:28.9                       
       6    Lynn Dillon                                   225   38       41      29:27.9                       
       7    Kimberly Rupp                                 205   35       43      29:42.9                       
       8    Gwen Johnson                                  270   38       44      30:02.9                       
       9    Heidi Mann                                    271   33       45      30:09.9                       
      10    Shaudin Kunselman                             195   36       63      33:34.0                       
      11    Erica Renicker                                175   33       64      33:46.0                       
      12    Tracey Rafuse           CANON CITY  CO        218   34       66      34:20.0                       
      13    Debra Paschall                                239   38       69      35:16.0                       
      14    Amanda Kolman                                 251   31       70      35:37.0                       
      15    Ann-Marie Wilson                              223   39       72      36:19.0                       
      16    Dawn Varian                                   209   38       75      39:34.0                       
      17    Carrie Shaefer                                237   33       79      41:02.0                       
      18    Kristin Serbousek                             264   39       82      41:11.0                       
      19    Kiki Urban                                    265   36       84      41:28.0                       
      20    Amy Richardson                                273   32       93      48:04.0                       
      21    Mandy Kuiken                                  316   30       94      48:06.0                       
      22    Jen Reish                                     319   32      102      51:33.0                       
      23    Leslie Seufer                                 214   30      105      54:03.0                       
      24    Elizabeth Cornella                            234   32      106      54:05.0                       
      25    Melissa Bufmack                               317   31      107      54:06.0                       
      26    Shannon Benedict                              217   36      108      54:11.0                       
      27    Shelly Sparkman                               248   37      109      54:12.0                       


Female 40 to 49
    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Kim Kirkman                                   183   49       52      31:22.0                       
       2    Anna Seufer                                   180   41       55      31:38.0                       
       3    Ann Lockwood                                  241   40       58      32:35.0                       
       4    Catherine Flynn                               181   49       62      33:11.0                       
       5    Trish Mitchell                                182   41       67      35:11.0                       
       6    Sharon Hartman                                275   44       74      38:04.0                       
       7    Kathy White                                   289   49       76      39:48.0                       
       8    Kari Snelson                                  228   41       77      40:42.0                       
       9    Penny Buderus                                 266   46       86      43:59.0                       
      10    Teresa Eichenbrenner                          262   47       87      44:02.0                       
      11    Cathleen VanEgmond                            199   47       89      44:46.0                       
      12    Alma VanEgmond                                200   48      100      50:19.0                       


Female 50 and over
    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Tammy May                                     188   53       29      27:29.9                       
       2    Deb Hadley                                    312   51       47      30:41.0                       
       3    Becki Vettese                                 242   50       50      30:58.0                       
       4    Kay Martin                                    255   53       78      40:43.0                       
       5    Kathleen Nelson                               187   51       91      47:39.0                       
       6    Carrie Masse                                  210   55       97      49:03.0                       
       7    Shirley VanIwarden                            236   54       98      49:04.0                       
       8    Sally Morton                                  318   55      103      51:34.0                       
       9    Debi Ley                                      240   59      104      51:59.0                       


Overall Male Overall Winner Winners
    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Ian Sturgeon                                  261   29        1      19:44.3                       
       2    Colin Turnnidge II                            186   46        2      20:46.3                       


Male 19 and under
    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Colin Turnnidge III                           164   13        6      22:48.3                       
       2    Jeffry McKean                                 224   14       12      24:25.3                       
       3    Nick Pings                                    163   14       13      24:25.8                       
       4    Wesley Hartman                                278   11       54      31:31.0                       
       5    Jamison Smith                                 304   10       56      32:27.0                       
       6    Tanner Seufer                                 166   11       80      41:09.0                       
       7    Zach Seufer                                   336   9        83      41:14.0                       


Male 20 to 29
    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Ian Sturgeon                                  261   29        1      19:44.3                       
       2    Mark Wloczewski                               307   21       26      26:49.9                       
       3    Justin Novasel                                220   20       42      29:37.9                       
       4    Eric Kvanth                                   298   25       51      31:02.0                       


Male 30 to 39
    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Eric Renicker                                 179   34        8      23:30.3                       
       2    Tim Creany                                    299   38       21      25:59.9                       
       3    David Smith                                   305   37       24      26:40.9                       
       4    Rob Lins                                      309   37       27      26:54.9                       
       5    Andy Chaney                                   198   30       36      28:30.9                       
       6    Dirk Kunselman                                196   37       39      29:11.9                       
       7    Eric McCall                                   259   31       46      30:16.0                       
       8    Paul Middleton                                263   36       49      30:53.0                       
       9    Phillip Pontious                              232   32       57      32:29.0                       


Male 40 to 49
    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Colin Turnnidge II                            186   46        2      20:46.3                       
       2    Andrew Haskell                                213   43        3      20:51.3                       
       3    Craig Hayden                                  185   42        7      23:21.3                       
       4    Rusty Smith                                   244   41       10      24:00.3                       
       5    Mark Hartman                                  276   43       11      24:04.3                       
       6    Douglas Cain                                  286   49       15      24:29.8                       
       7    George Massa                                  296   46       16      24:59.8                       
       8    Nate Olson                                    279   45       30      27:39.9                       
       9    Brad Mitchell                                 184   44       32      28:16.9                       
      10    Leo DiOrio                                    284   46       53      31:25.0                       
      11    Richard Emond                                 230   45       71      35:46.0                       


Male 50 and over
    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    James Cain                                    235   60       14      24:27.8                       
       2    David Jarvis                                  303   51       17      25:06.8                       
       3    Sam McClure                                   334   54       18      25:19.8                       
       4    Imrie Curtis                                  302   61       25      26:44.9                       
       5    Robert Kelher                                 245   65       38      28:40.9                       
       6    Stephen Kirkman                               189   51       48      30:47.0                       
       7    Chuck Pretlow                                 202   58       59      32:37.0                       
       8    Jack Pfeffer                                  301   65       60      32:43.0                       
       9    Robert Pings                                  190   64       88      44:17.0                       
      10    Rocky Romano                                  306   50       92      47:40.0                       
      11    Joe Faricy                                    203   51       96      48:44.0                       


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

BLOSSOM DAY 5K/5Mi 2008
Overall Finish List
May 03, 2008

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Results By Race Management Systems, Inc. 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------


5 kilometer

    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age       Age Group         Time                        
       1    Ian Sturgeon                                  261   29   1/4    M 20-29      19:44.3                       
       2    Colin Turnnidge II                            186   46   1/11   M 40-49      20:46.3                       
       3    Andrew Haskell                                213   43   2/11   M 40-49      20:51.3                       
       4    Nicole Vettese                                201   22   1/13   F 20-29      20:55.3                       
       5    Joanna McIntyre                               206   27   2/13   F 20-29      20:58.3                       
       6    Colin Turnnidge III                           164   13   1/7    M  0-19      22:48.3                       
       7    Craig Hayden                                  185   42   3/11   M 40-49      23:21.3                       
       8    Eric Renicker                                 179   34   1/9    M 30-39      23:30.3                       
       9    Ashlee Romani                                 258   21   3/13   F 20-29      23:54.3                       
      10    Rusty Smith                                   244   41   4/11   M 40-49      24:00.3                       
      11    Mark Hartman                                  276   43   5/11   M 40-49      24:04.3                       
      12    Jeffry McKean                                 224   14   2/7    M  0-19      24:25.3                       
      13    Nick Pings                                    163   14   3/7    M  0-19      24:25.8                       
      14    James Cain                                    235   60   1/11   M 50-99      24:27.8                       
      15    Douglas Cain                                  286   49   6/11   M 40-49      24:29.8                       
      16    George Massa                                  296   46   7/11   M 40-49      24:59.8                       
      17    David Jarvis                                  303   51   2/11   M 50-99      25:06.8                       
      18    Sam McClure                                   334   54   3/11   M 50-99      25:19.8                       
      19    Heidi Hubinger                                254   34   1/27   F 30-39      25:56.8                       
      20    Emma Creany                                   335   36   2/27   F 30-39      25:59.8                       
      21    Tim Creany                                    299   38   2/9    M 30-39      25:59.9                       
      22    Megan Grass                                   250   23   4/13   F 20-29      26:30.9                       
      23    Jen Hale-Coulson                              288   32   3/27   F 30-39      26:31.9                       
      24    David Smith                                   305   37   3/9    M 30-39      26:40.9                       
      25    Imrie Curtis                                  302   61   4/11   M 50-99      26:44.9                       
      26    Mark Wloczewski                               307   21   2/4    M 20-29      26:49.9                       
      27    Rob Lins                                      309   37   4/9    M 30-39      26:54.9                       
      28    Virginia Nichols        Golden  CO            216   24   5/13   F 20-29      27:09.9                       
      29    Tammy May                                     188   53   1/9    F 50-99      27:29.9                       
      30    Nate Olson                                    279   45   8/11   M 40-49      27:39.9                       
      31    Amanda Kidwell                                192   17   1/6    F  0-19      28:00.9                       
      32    Brad Mitchell                                 184   44   9/11   M 40-49      28:16.9                       
      33    Angelina Mabe                                 211   32   4/27   F 30-39      28:23.9                       
      34    Heather Haskell                               208   38   5/27   F 30-39      28:28.9                       
      35    Anna Chaney                                   197   28   6/13   F 20-29      28:29.9                       
      36    Andy Chaney                                   198   30   5/9    M 30-39      28:30.9                       
      37    Leya Hartman                                  277   13   2/6    F  0-19      28:38.9                       
      38    Robert Kelher                                 245   65   5/11   M 50-99      28:40.9                       
      39    Dirk Kunselman                                196   37   6/9    M 30-39      29:11.9                       
      40    Tiffany Javernick                             290   3    3/6    F  0-19      29:24.9                       
      41    Lynn Dillon                                   225   38   6/27   F 30-39      29:27.9                       
      42    Justin Novasel                                220   20   3/4    M 20-29      29:37.9                       
      43    Kimberly Rupp                                 205   35   7/27   F 30-39      29:42.9                       
      44    Gwen Johnson                                  270   38   8/27   F 30-39      30:02.9                       
      45    Heidi Mann                                    271   33   9/27   F 30-39      30:09.9                       
      46    Eric McCall                                   259   31   7/9    M 30-39      30:16.0                       
      47    Deb Hadley                                    312   51   2/9    F 50-99      30:41.0                       
      48    Stephen Kirkman                               189   51   6/11   M 50-99      30:47.0                       
      49    Paul Middleton                                263   36   8/9    M 30-39      30:53.0                       
      50    Becki Vettese                                 242   50   3/9    F 50-99      30:58.0                       
      51    Eric Kvanth                                   298   25   4/4    M 20-29      31:02.0                       
      52    Kim Kirkman                                   183   49   1/12   F 40-49      31:22.0                       
      53    Leo DiOrio                                    284   46  10/11   M 40-49      31:25.0                       
      54    Wesley Hartman                                278   11   4/7    M  0-19      31:31.0                       
      55    Anna Seufer                                   180   41   2/12   F 40-49      31:38.0                       
      56    Jamison Smith                                 304   10   5/7    M  0-19      32:27.0                       
      57    Phillip Pontious                              232   32   9/9    M 30-39      32:29.0                       
      58    Ann Lockwood                                  241   40   3/12   F 40-49      32:35.0                       
      59    Chuck Pretlow                                 202   58   7/11   M 50-99      32:37.0                       
      60    Jack Pfeffer                                  301   65   8/11   M 50-99      32:43.0                       
      61    Carissa Steffenson      williamsburg  CO      293   29   7/13   F 20-29      32:44.0                       
      62    Catherine Flynn                               181   49   4/12   F 40-49      33:11.0                       
      63    Shaudin Kunselman                             195   36  10/27   F 30-39      33:34.0                       
      64    Erica Renicker                                175   33  11/27   F 30-39      33:46.0                       
      65    Renese Webb                                   238   26   8/13   F 20-29      34:13.0                       
      66    Tracey Rafuse           CANON CITY  CO        218   34  12/27   F 30-39      34:20.0                       
      67    Trish Mitchell                                182   41   5/12   F 40-49      35:11.0                       
      68    Grace Flynn                                   160   11   4/6    F  0-19      35:13.0                       
      69    Debra Paschall                                239   38  13/27   F 30-39      35:16.0                       
      70    Amanda Kolman                                 251   31  14/27   F 30-39      35:37.0                       
      71    Richard Emond                                 230   45  11/11   M 40-49      35:46.0                       
      72    Ann-Marie Wilson                              223   39  15/27   F 30-39      36:19.0                       
      73    Cinda Gardner                                 285   25   9/13   F 20-29      37:27.0                       
      74    Sharon Hartman                                275   44   6/12   F 40-49      38:04.0                       
      75    Dawn Varian                                   209   38  16/27   F 30-39      39:34.0                       
      76    Kathy White                                   289   49   7/12   F 40-49      39:48.0                       
      77    Kari Snelson                                  228   41   8/12   F 40-49      40:42.0                       
      78    Kay Martin                                    255   53   4/9    F 50-99      40:43.0                       
      79    Carrie Shaefer                                237   33  17/27   F 30-39      41:02.0                       
      80    Tanner Seufer                                 166   11   6/7    M  0-19      41:09.0                       
      81    Jessica Seufer                                162   13   5/6    F  0-19      41:10.0                       
      82    Kristin Serbousek                             264   39  18/27   F 30-39      41:11.0                       
      83    Zach Seufer                                   336   9    7/7    M  0-19      41:14.0                       
      84    Kiki Urban                                    265   36  19/27   F 30-39      41:28.0                       
      85    Anna Flynn                                    161    9   6/6    F  0-19      41:42.0                       
      86    Penny Buderus                                 266   46   9/12   F 40-49      43:59.0                       
      87    Teresa Eichenbrenner                          262   47  10/12   F 40-49      44:02.0                       
      88    Robert Pings                                  190   64   9/11   M 50-99      44:17.0                       
      89    Cathleen VanEgmond                            199   47  11/12   F 40-49      44:46.0                       
      90    Kimberly Rathmann                             256   25  10/13   F 20-29      45:02.0                       
      91    Kathleen Nelson                               187   51   5/9    F 50-99      47:39.0                       
      92    Rocky Romano                                  306   50  10/11   M 50-99      47:40.0                       
      93    Amy Richardson                                273   32  20/27   F 30-39      48:04.0                       
      94    Mandy Kuiken                                  316   30  21/27   F 30-39      48:06.0                       
      95    Kimberly Hoffman                              281   24  11/13   F 20-29      48:43.0                       
      96    Joe Faricy                                    203   51  11/11   M 50-99      48:44.0                       
      97    Carrie Masse                                  210   55   6/9    F 50-99      49:03.0                       
      98    Shirley VanIwarden                            236   54   7/9    F 50-99      49:04.0                       
      99    Sarah McCall                                  168   27  12/13   F 20-29      50:14.0                       
     100    Alma VanEgmond                                200   48  12/12   F 40-49      50:19.0                       

    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age       Age Group         Time                        
     101    Deborah Sturgeon                              260   28  13/13   F 20-29      51:32.0                       
     102    Jen Reish                                     319   32  22/27   F 30-39      51:33.0                       
     103    Sally Morton                                  318   55   8/9    F 50-99      51:34.0                       
     104    Debi Ley                                      240   59   9/9    F 50-99      51:59.0                       
     105    Leslie Seufer                                 214   30  23/27   F 30-39      54:03.0                       
     106    Elizabeth Cornella                            234   32  24/27   F 30-39      54:05.0                       
     107    Melissa Bufmack                               317   31  25/27   F 30-39      54:06.0                       
     108    Shannon Benedict                              217   36  26/27   F 30-39      54:11.0                       
     109    Shelly Sparkman                               248   37  27/27   F 30-39      54:12.0                       



 
5 mile

    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age       Age Group         Time                        
       1    Mark Nessner                                  291   46   1/5    M 40-49      30:30.0                       
       2    Thom LeDoux                                   297   34   1/6    M 30-39      32:28.0                       
       3    Jim Coulson                                   287   31   2/6    M 30-39      32:34.0                       
       4    Steven Carter                                 269   39   3/6    M 30-39      34:06.0                       
       5    Brian Rupp                                    283   44   2/5    M 40-49      34:15.0                       
       6    Rich Hadley                                   311   52   1/7    M 50-99      34:33.0                       
       7    Jeff VanIwarden                               207   27   1/2    M 20-29      35:15.0                       
       8    Dave Kimmet                                   315   36   4/6    M 30-39      36:12.0                       
       9    Don Otis                                      222   52   2/7    M 50-99      36:24.0                       
      10    Scott Eckstrom                                308   34   5/6    M 30-39      37:34.0                       
      11    Mark Luchte                                   253   53   3/7    M 50-99      37:56.0                       
      12    Marcy Epperson                                215   35   1/12   F 30-39      38:20.0                       
      13    Jennifer VanIwarden                           169   25   1/5    F 20-29      39:18.0                       
      14    Brian Schipper                                178   39   6/6    M 30-39      39:20.0                       
      15    Dave Schouweiler                              313   51   4/7    M 50-99      40:46.0                       
      16    Whitney McGhee                                249   21   2/5    F 20-29      41:03.0                       
      17    Jim Beckenhaopt                               333   61   5/7    M 50-99      41:06.0                       
      18    Andrea Payne                                  167   24   3/5    F 20-29      43:31.0                       
      19    KaRene Kunselman                              170   26   4/5    F 20-29      45:07.0                       
      20    Laurie Wertzbaugher                           194   49   1/8    F 40-49      45:08.0                       
      21    Paul Racine                                   219   45   3/5    M 40-49      45:11.0                       
      22    Jane Chess                                    314   54   1/3    F 50-99      45:12.0                       
      23    Steve Lancaster                               247   53   6/7    M 50-99      45:18.0                       
      24    Raemarian Nessner                             292   48   2/8    F 40-49      45:19.0                       
      25    Mary Riem                                     274   43   3/8    F 40-49      46:33.0                       
      26    Drenda Manning                                294   46   4/8    F 40-49      46:44.0                       
      27    Kendra Snow                                   193   19   1/1    F  0-19      47:41.0                       
      28    Kitty Luchte                                  252   48   5/8    F 40-49      48:14.0                       
      29    Gypsy Kelso                                   176   37   2/12   F 30-39      48:17.0                       
      30    Kristi Elliott                                171   32   3/12   F 30-39      48:57.0                       
      31    Cindy Stumph-Robinson                         243   37   4/12   F 30-39      49:08.0                       
      32    Lydia Reynolds                                267   31   5/12   F 30-39      49:11.0                       
      33    David Reynolds                                268   61   7/7    M 50-99      49:12.0                       
      34    Erin Reger                                    310   23   5/5    F 20-29      49:29.0                       
      35    Cindy Lamanna                                 300   44   6/8    F 40-49      49:33.0                       
      36    Karen Patrtick                                280   44   7/8    F 40-49      49:34.0                       
      37    Lisa Tedesko                                  177   34   6/12   F 30-39      49:35.0                       
      38    Shyla Swisher                                 221   32   7/12   F 30-39      49:36.0                       
      39    Lori Turman                                   174   30   8/12   F 30-39      49:45.0                       
      40    Denise Pontious                               231   30   9/12   F 30-39      50:01.0                       
      41    Mary Hillegas                                 204   30  10/12   F 30-39      50:13.0                       
      42    Eileen Baracz                                 191   60   2/3    F 50-99      50:47.0                       
      43    Scott Witkowski                               226   29   2/2    M 20-29      51:57.0                       
      44    Dan Manning                                   295   49   4/5    M 40-49      52:26.0                       
      45    Patty Armfield                                227   30  11/12   F 30-39      54:31.0                       
      46    Allyson Alvarado                              229   43   8/8    F 40-49      54:35.0                       
      47    Kelly Middlemiss                              282   37  12/12   F 30-39      55:11.0                       
      48    Donna Nicholas-Griese                         246   61   3/3    F 50-99      55:19.0                       
      49    John Patterson                                233   43   5/5    M 40-49      56:35.0                       

Group Runs

Other Races

Sign Up

Let's run!

Joining is easy and now it's easier than ever to run with friends!

×