Logo

Rock Canyon Half Marathon 2009

Overall Finish List

December 05, 2009

City Park, Pueblo, CO
Results By Morning Star Timing.

Rock Canyon Half

    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group       Time      Pace              
       1    Justin Ricks            Pueblo West  CO      1619   29     1 M 25-29    1:09:34.8    5:19/M             
       2    Levi Medina             Pueblo  CO           1734   22     1 M 20-24    1:15:43.1    5:47/M             
       3    Gerald Romero           Colorado Springs CO  1750   38     1 M 35-39    1:18:30.8    6:00/M             
       4    Mike Schmidt            Pueblo West  CO      1637   19     1 M  0-19    1:19:08.2    6:02/M             
       5    Michael Cernoia         Pueblo West  CO      1365   17     2 M  0-19    1:19:32.3    6:04/M             
       6    Sean O'Day              Colorado Springs CO  1740   34     1 M 30-34    1:19:45.3    6:05/M             
       7    Nickolas Starkey        Colorado Springs CO  1744   40     1 M 40-44    1:22:03.5    6:16/M             
       8    Michael Hagen           Colorado Springs CO  1797   47     1 M 45-49    1:23:55.6    6:24/M             
       9    Evan Fiala              Aurora  CO           1430   17     3 M  0-19    1:24:36.5    6:27/M             
      10    Justin Hebert           Aurora  CO           1484   18     4 M  0-19    1:24:52.9    6:29/M             
      11    Justin Walker           Colorado Springs CO  1702   29     1 M 25-29    1:24:59.2    6:29/M             
      12    Martin Wesolowski       Denver  CO           1771   28     2 M 25-29    1:25:01.7    6:29/M             
      13    Edgar Trillo            Colorado Springs CO  1788   34     2 M 30-34    1:25:42.1    6:33/M             
      14    James Webber            Colorado Springs CO  1705   41     1 M 40-44    1:27:19.6    6:40/M             
      15    Matt Strand             Denver  CO           1672   42     2 M 40-44    1:27:28.3    6:41/M             
      16    Jon Teisher             Manitou Springs  CO  1682   34     3 M 30-34    1:27:31.3    6:41/M             
      17    Steve Cathcart          Fort Collins  CO     1741   44     3 M 40-44    1:28:14.2    6:44/M             
      18    Josh Conner             Aurora  CO           1376   17     5 M  0-19    1:28:16.2    6:44/M             
      19    Scott Nalbach           Colorado Springs CO  1752   33     4 M 30-34    1:28:22.8    6:45/M             
      20    Anthony Surage          Manitou Springs  CO  1673   49     2 M 45-49    1:28:53.1    6:47/M             
      21    Aaron Levinson          Pueblo  CO           1531   20     2 M 20-24    1:29:09.6    6:48/M             
      22    Jordan Reid             Centennial  CO       1614   18     6 M  0-19    1:29:40.6    6:51/M             
      23    Jim Coulson             Canon City  CO       1382   33     5 M 30-34    1:30:02.2    6:52/M             
      24    Keisuke Nishimoto       Boulder  CO          1576   31     6 M 30-34    1:30:36.2    6:55/M             
      25    Dillon Harder           Monument  CO         1477   36     2 M 35-39    1:31:00.0    6:57/M             
      26    Matt Sherman            Pueblo West  CO      1650   37     3 M 35-39    1:31:15.1    6:58/M             
      27    Brian Hoang             Boulder  CO          1779   31     7 M 30-34    1:31:20.7    6:58/M             
      28    Neil Krauss             Denver  CO           1790   42     4 M 40-44    1:31:23.7    6:59/M             
      29    Stewart Cooper          Monument  CO         1378   48     3 M 45-49    1:31:25.2    6:59/M             
      30    Imre Racz               Colorado Springs CO  1606   22     3 M 20-24    1:31:28.8    6:59/M             
      31    Matt Laubhan            Colorado Springs CO  1526   33     8 M 30-34    1:31:43.5    7:00/M             
      32    Daniel Matheny          Colorado Springs CO  1551   28     3 M 25-29    1:31:52.4    7:01/M             
      33    Shannon Meredith        Colorado Springs CO  1738   38     1 F 35-39    1:31:52.8    7:01/M             
      34    Chris Boyack            Littleton  CO        1346   40     5 M 40-44    1:31:54.4    7:01/M             
      35    Craig Sommerdorf        Fountain  CO         1659   46     4 M 45-49    1:33:27.0    7:08/M             
      36    David Dieffenbach       Portland  ME         1404   35     4 M 35-39    1:33:37.5    7:09/M             
      37    Shari Marshall          Crested Butte  CO    1749   42     1 F 40-44    1:33:54.9    7:10/M             
      38    Vernon Smith            Colorado Springs CO  1758   52     1 M 50-54    1:34:07.4    7:11/M             
      39    Rich Hadley             Florence  CO         1468   53     2 M 50-54    1:34:29.7    7:13/M             
      40    Tyler Crippen           Denver  CO           1387   38     5 M 35-39    1:34:42.8    7:14/M             
      41    Jody Legg               Denver  CO           1528   37     1 F 35-39    1:34:55.4    7:15/M             
      42    David Wilhide           Colorado Springs CO  1713   51     3 M 50-54    1:35:02.7    7:15/M             
      43    Jamen Cox               Pueblo West  CO      1383   18     7 M  0-19    1:35:07.1    7:16/M             
      44    Amanda Ewing            Colorado Springs CO  1739   28     1 F 25-29    1:35:31.3    7:17/M             
      45    Jeremy Ofarrell         Lakewood  CO         1581   33     9 M 30-34    1:35:51.0    7:19/M             
      46    Eric Seremet            Colorado Springs CO  1642   39     6 M 35-39    1:36:07.1    7:20/M             
      47    Chuck Farrington        Colorado Springs CO  1426   49     5 M 45-49    1:36:21.8    7:21/M             
      48    Marc Pevoteaux          Colorado Springs CO  1789   36     7 M 35-39    1:36:34.1    7:22/M             
      49    Stephen Smith           Colorado Springs CO  1658   44     6 M 40-44    1:36:43.0    7:23/M             
      50    Brad Whittle            Colorado Springs CO  1711   43     7 M 40-44    1:36:53.0    7:24/M             
      51    Derrick Huner           Leadville  CO        1495   28     4 M 25-29    1:37:14.5    7:25/M             
      52    Julius Kovats           Manitou Springs  CO  1517   46     6 M 45-49    1:37:21.7    7:26/M             
      53    Kerry Page              Colorado Springs CO  1588   41     1 F 40-44    1:37:31.7    7:27/M             
      54    Bruce Downs             Colorado Springs CO  1406   38     8 M 35-39    1:37:53.6    7:28/M             
      55    Don Byers               Colorado Springs CO  1358   53     4 M 50-54    1:37:55.7    7:28/M             
      56    Tyler Higgins           Denver  CO           1489   28     5 M 25-29    1:38:21.1    7:30/M             
      57    Timothy Steffens        Colorado Springs CO  1666   39     9 M 35-39    1:38:44.6    7:32/M             
      58    Jitka Ofarrell          Lakewood  CO         1582   32     1 F 30-34    1:38:47.3    7:32/M             
      59    Jeff Lindemann          Peyton  CO           1765   51     5 M 50-54    1:38:51.6    7:33/M             
      60    Shawn Loppnow           Pueblo  CO           1533   42     8 M 40-44    1:39:00.4    7:33/M             
      61    Mike Beagley            Colorado Springs CO  1331   30    10 M 30-34    1:39:12.9    7:34/M             
      62    Daniel Tallon           Placitas  NM         1733   54     6 M 50-54    1:39:16.0    7:35/M             
      63    Kelly Miller            Colorado Springs CO  1787   43     2 F 40-44    1:39:26.0    7:35/M             
      64    John Todd               Pueblo West  CO      1688   40     9 M 40-44    1:39:39.4    7:36/M             
      65    Jonathan Wuerth         Colorado Springs CO  1726   46     7 M 45-49    1:39:41.7    7:37/M             
      66    Greg Francis            Highlands Ranch  CO  1439   39    10 M 35-39    1:39:47.7    7:37/M             
      67    Ana Bentz               Pueblo West  CO      1335   34     2 F 30-34    1:39:51.8    7:37/M             
      68    Lindsay Hyman           Colorado Springs CO  1498   28     2 F 25-29    1:40:09.9    7:39/M             
      69    Justen Cox              Pueblo West  CO      1384   18     8 M  0-19    1:40:20.4    7:40/M             
      70    Tim Berry               Colorado Springs CO  1338   41    10 M 40-44    1:40:27.4    7:40/M             
      71    Chester Hadden          Pueblo  CO           1467   42    11 M 40-44    1:40:35.3    7:41/M             
      72    Heather Meacham         Denver  CO           1562   23     1 F 20-24    1:40:56.6    7:42/M             
      73    John Turtle             Denver  CO           1693   24     4 M 20-24    1:40:58.0    7:42/M             
      74    Laura Anderson          Colorado Springs CO  1313   30     3 F 30-34    1:41:09.7    7:43/M             
      75    Steve Johnson           Colorado Springs CO  1504   26     6 M 25-29    1:41:10.1    7:43/M             
      76    Billy Ray               Norman  OK           1772   46     8 M 45-49    1:41:26.6    7:45/M             
      77    Meghan Cogswell         Colorado Springs CO  1373   30     4 F 30-34    1:41:30.1    7:45/M             
      78    Roger Baer              Colorado Springs CO  1322   55     1 M 55-59    1:41:33.6    7:45/M             
      79    Natascha Leonardo       Colorado Springs CO  1530   25     3 F 25-29    1:41:35.2    7:45/M             
      80    Timothy Gore            Colorado Springs CO  1452   42    12 M 40-44    1:41:35.7    7:45/M             
      81    Brian Erickson          Colorado Springs CO  1422   28     7 M 25-29    1:41:39.2    7:46/M             
      82    Brian Matthews          Boulder  CO          1783   26     8 M 25-29    1:41:43.5    7:46/M             
      83    Jill Case               Colorado Springs CO  1362   51     1 F 50-54    1:42:03.9    7:47/M             
      84    Humberto Paredes        Pueblo West  CO      1590   53     7 M 50-54    1:42:15.1    7:48/M             
      85    Donald Hawkins          Pueblo West  CO      1483   42    13 M 40-44    1:42:23.9    7:49/M             
      86    Thomas Sloan            Pueblo West  CO      1654   15     9 M  0-19    1:42:25.6    7:49/M             
      87    Chris Schultz           Albuquerque  NM      1639   48     9 M 45-49    1:42:43.1    7:50/M             
      88    Mike Burgie             Colorado Springs CO  1745   54     8 M 50-54    1:42:47.3    7:51/M             
      89    Jan Alcala              Pueblo  CO           1305   41     3 F 40-44    1:43:02.1    7:52/M             
      90    Rebekah Adams           Thornton  CO         1768   28     4 F 25-29    1:43:08.1    7:52/M             
      91    Robin Krueger           Colorado Springs CO  1800   41     4 F 40-44    1:43:21.6    7:53/M             
      92    Jim English             Colorado Springs CO  1418   55     2 M 55-59    1:43:38.5    7:55/M             
      93    Carl Olson              Colorado Springs CO  1583   47    10 M 45-49    1:43:41.6    7:55/M             
      94    Adam Perry              Castle Rock  CO      1802   21     5 M 20-24    1:43:44.6    7:55/M             
      95    Laura Wilcox            Colorado Springs CO  1712   25     5 F 25-29    1:43:52.9    7:56/M             
      96    Chris Swedenborg        Loveland  CO         1677   36    11 M 35-39    1:43:54.1    7:56/M             
      97    Matthew Markham         Longmont  CO         1546   19    10 M  0-19    1:44:08.9    7:57/M             
      98    Hans Noordik            La Veta  CO          1577   40    14 M 40-44    1:44:21.3    7:58/M             
      99    Joshua Fowler           Colorado Springs CO  1438   14    11 M  0-19    1:44:32.2    7:59/M             
     100    Jason Stangl            Colorado Springs CO  1665   35    12 M 35-39    1:44:44.4    8:00/M             

    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group       Time      Pace              
     101    Antonio Gonzalez        Colorado Springs CO  1451   47    11 M 45-49    1:44:49.7    8:00/M             
     102    Jon Cornick             Colorado Springs CO  1380   53     9 M 50-54    1:44:51.8    8:00/M             
     103    Ramsey Baker            Colorado Springs CO  1323   39    13 M 35-39    1:44:54.0    8:00/M             
     104    Kerri Coady             Colorado Springs CO  1778   36     2 F 35-39    1:44:56.2    8:01/M             
     105    Keith Miller            Pueblo  CO           1566   26     9 M 25-29    1:44:57.6    8:01/M             
     106    Amy Reginier            Colorado Springs CO  1775   47     1 F 45-49    1:45:00.6    8:01/M             
     107    Sarah Walker            Colorado Springs CO  1703   28     6 F 25-29    1:45:24.8    8:03/M             
     108    Robert Santoyo          Pueblo  CO           1634   47    12 M 45-49    1:45:38.9    8:04/M             
     109    Joe Stommel             Pueblo  CO           1670   60     1 M 60-64    1:45:48.5    8:05/M             
     110    John Clarke             Colorado Springs CO  1371   44    15 M 40-44    1:45:58.6    8:05/M             
     111    Mo Lamee                Creede  CO           1523   46    13 M 45-49    1:46:02.8    8:06/M             
     112    Katie Brown             Fort Collins  CO     1351   21     2 F 20-24    1:46:03.6    8:06/M             
     113    Julia Bartel            Poncha Springs  CO   1327   44     5 F 40-44    1:46:08.1    8:06/M             
     114    Bradley Townsend        Colorado Springs CO  1691   29    10 M 25-29    1:46:13.1    8:06/M             
     115    Brianne Pierson         Colorado Springs CO  1598   31     5 F 30-34    1:46:14.3    8:07/M             
     116    Raymond Churgovich      Broomfield  CO       1370   44    16 M 40-44    1:46:15.9    8:07/M             
     117    Corbin Hillary          Colorado Springs CO  1751   58     3 M 55-59    1:46:17.2    8:07/M             
     118    Anna Marshall           Pueblo West  CO      1547   17     1 F  0-19    1:46:25.3    8:07/M             
     119    Natalie Kuenzi          Pueblo West  CO      1519   17     2 F  0-19    1:46:25.7    8:07/M             
     120    Chuck Carillo           Denver  CO           1803   50    10 M 50-54    1:46:38.6    8:08/M             
     121    Ryan Coyne              Colorado Springs CO  1748   35    14 M 35-39    1:46:39.6    8:08/M             
     122    Heidi Allen             Pueblo West  CO      1306   25     7 F 25-29    1:46:48.1    8:09/M             
     123    Anita Fromm             Colorado Springs CO  1443   38     3 F 35-39    1:46:57.6    8:10/M             
     124    Carol Kinzy             Pueblo  CO           1511   61     1 F 60-64    1:46:58.3    8:10/M             
     125    Kelly Ping              Colorado Springs CO  1599   26     8 F 25-29    1:47:02.2    8:10/M             
     126    Greg Mulder             Pueblo  CO           1572   19    12 M  0-19    1:47:07.5    8:11/M             
     127    Paul Larson             Pueblo West  CO      1524   30    11 M 30-34    1:47:28.4    8:12/M             
     128    Micol Haji              Denver  CO           1470   37     4 F 35-39    1:47:29.5    8:12/M             
     129    Kristy Milligan         Colorado Springs CO  1568   31     6 F 30-34    1:47:34.0    8:13/M             
     130    William Sevier          Colorado Springs CO  1644   51    11 M 50-54    1:47:44.5    8:13/M             
     131    Brian Manzanares        Colorado Springs CO  1545   35    15 M 35-39    1:47:50.3    8:14/M             
     132    Teri Prichard           Colorado City  CO    1602   35     5 F 35-39    1:47:53.8    8:14/M             
     133    Gary Rael               Pueblo  CO           1607   44    17 M 40-44    1:47:56.0    8:14/M             
     134    Mark Luchte             Colorado Springs CO  1537   54    12 M 50-54    1:48:01.5    8:15/M             
     135    Steve Kastrul           Denver  CO           1755   48    14 M 45-49    1:48:18.2    8:16/M             
     136    Tom Ratzlaff            Pueblo West  CO      1610   49    15 M 45-49    1:48:18.6    8:16/M             
     137    Phil Redinger           Colorado Springs CO  1612   38    16 M 35-39    1:48:20.4    8:16/M             
     138    Lou Johnson             Monument  CO         1502   53    13 M 50-54    1:48:41.6    8:18/M             
     139    Gregory Stock           Colorado Springs CO  1668   49    16 M 45-49    1:48:43.0    8:18/M             
     140    Jennifer Stock          Colorado Springs CO  1669   37     6 F 35-39    1:48:44.2    8:18/M             
     141    Joshua Shaver           Chicago  IL          1645   29    11 M 25-29    1:48:58.2    8:19/M             
     142    Daniel Gannon           Castle Rock  CO      1446   50    14 M 50-54    1:49:06.4    8:20/M             
     143    Shane Cordova           Pueblo  CO           1379   42    18 M 40-44    1:49:12.7    8:20/M             
     144    Carolyn Weiss           Golden  CO           1707   50     2 F 50-54    1:49:13.1    8:20/M             
     145    John Weiss              Golden  CO           1708   48    17 M 45-49    1:49:14.3    8:20/M             
     146    Liz Lata                Pueblo West  CO      1525   17     3 F  0-19    1:49:28.4    8:21/M             
     147    Erika Morreale          Boulder  CO          1780   31     7 F 30-34    1:49:42.5    8:22/M             
     148    Rufus Firefly           Palmer Lake  CO      1434   56     4 M 55-59    1:49:46.7    8:23/M             
     149    Paula Mccabe            Pueblo  CO           1556   37     7 F 35-39    1:49:54.8    8:23/M             
     150    Michael Allen           Colorado Springs CO  1307   59     5 M 55-59    1:49:56.2    8:24/M             
     151    Taryn Haas              Pueblo  CO           1770   33     8 F 30-34    1:49:59.8    8:24/M             
     152    Sarah Hancock           Grand Junction  CO   1476   22     3 F 20-24    1:50:02.4    8:24/M             
     153    Kendra Schleiker        Colorado Springs CO  1635   36     8 F 35-39    1:50:38.1    8:27/M             
     154    Emily Dugan             Denver  CO           1410   30     9 F 30-34    1:50:40.7    8:27/M             
     155    Nancy Dolan             Buena Vista  CO      1405   53     3 F 50-54    1:50:45.5    8:27/M             
     156    Carolyn Brug            Denver  CO           1352   28     9 F 25-29    1:50:48.4    8:27/M             
     157    Karen Evers             Colorado Springs CO  1424   35     9 F 35-39    1:50:57.4    8:28/M             
     158    Molly Spalding          Colorado Springs CO  1661   16     4 F  0-19    1:51:04.9    8:29/M             
     159    Marcy Epperson          Canon City  CO       1421   37    10 F 35-39    1:51:14.2    8:29/M             
     160    James Sheffield         Colorado Springs CO  1647   32    12 M 30-34    1:51:15.0    8:30/M             
     161    Addy Williams           Franktown  CO        1714   17     5 F  0-19    1:51:22.5    8:30/M             
     162    Pankaj Patil            Colorado Springs CO  1591   31    13 M 30-34    1:51:37.2    8:31/M             
     163    Emily Batson            Pueblo West  CO      1329   32    10 F 30-34    1:51:42.8    8:32/M             
     164    Julie Moore             Fort Collins  CO     1570   31    11 F 30-34    1:51:56.2    8:33/M             
     165    Carolyn Dicarlo         Littleton  CO        1403   32    12 F 30-34    1:52:04.5    8:33/M             
     166    Brian Wright            Pueblo West  CO      1723   37    17 M 35-39    1:52:20.3    8:35/M             
     167    Mark Harris             Colorado Springs CO  1480   45    18 M 45-49    1:52:31.8    8:35/M             
     168    Steve Warmingham        Colorado Springs CO  1704   41    19 M 40-44    1:52:34.9    8:36/M             
     169    Shawn Reid              Pueblo  CO           1615   25    12 M 25-29    1:52:45.1    8:36/M             
     170    Dana Smith              Cascade  CO          1736   33    13 F 30-34    1:52:46.0    8:36/M             
     171    Daniel Adams            Colorado Springs CO  1302   55     6 M 55-59    1:52:47.2    8:37/M             
     172    Yuki Saito              Denver  CO           1631   30    14 M 30-34    1:52:51.4    8:37/M             
     173    Heather Olson           Colorado Springs CO  1584   44     6 F 40-44    1:52:55.0    8:37/M             
     174    Bill Giebel             Pueblo  CO           1731   50    15 M 50-54    1:53:17.6    8:39/M             
     175    Jim Biesterfelt         Castle Rock  CO      1342   55     7 M 55-59    1:53:27.1    8:40/M             
     176    Cris Barbero            Denver  CO           1325   28    13 M 25-29    1:53:39.8    8:41/M             
     177    Harold Cunningham       Colorado Springs CO  1390   48    19 M 45-49    1:53:45.2    8:41/M             
     178    Andrea Daniel           Colorado Springs CO  1392   23     4 F 20-24    1:53:58.5    8:42/M             
     179    Pete Aronson            Colorado Springs CO  1319   38    18 M 35-39    1:53:59.2    8:42/M             
     180    Dorothy Neider          Colorado Springs CO  1776   35    11 F 35-39    1:54:18.5    8:44/M             
     181    Larry Shaw              Colorado Springs CO  1646   33    15 M 30-34    1:54:29.5    8:44/M             
     182    Chris Grove             Colorado Springs CO  1457   34    14 F 30-34    1:54:54.3    8:46/M             
     183    Daniel Prutz            Colorado Springs CO  1604   31    16 M 30-34    1:55:11.4    8:48/M             
     184    Jordan Clementi         Pueblo  CO           1372   17    13 M  0-19    1:55:14.8    8:48/M             
     185    Jen Eggebroten          Denver  CO           1414   28    10 F 25-29    1:55:16.9    8:48/M             
     186    Jessica Perry           Colorado Springs CO  1596   34    15 F 30-34    1:55:19.5    8:48/M             
     187    Chris Estep             Woodland Park  CO    1423   34    17 M 30-34    1:55:25.8    8:49/M             
     188    Todd Norman             Colorado Springs CO  1578   41    20 M 40-44    1:55:28.5    8:49/M             
     189    Jim Typer               Buena Vista  CO      1694   55     8 M 55-59    1:55:32.1    8:49/M             
     190    Eric Renicker           Florence  CO         1618   36    19 M 35-39    1:55:33.6    8:49/M             
     191    Brian Konty             Canon City  CO       1761   33     1 M 30-34    1:55:39.2    8:50/M             
     192    Molly Brink             Colorado Springs CO  1350   33    16 F 30-34    1:55:41.0    8:50/M             
     193    Camille Foote           Colorado Springs CO  1747   29    11 F 25-29    1:55:43.3    8:50/M             
     194    David Hager             Denver  CO           1469   50    16 M 50-54    1:55:47.6    8:50/M             
     195    Steve Patrick           Gunnison  CO         1592   56     9 M 55-59    1:55:58.7    8:51/M             
     196    Nicole Nehring          Colorado Springs CO  1573   31    17 F 30-34    1:56:00.7    8:51/M             
     197    Jamie Lugo              Colorado Springs CO  1538   29    12 F 25-29    1:56:01.2    8:51/M             
     198    Cassy Berndt            Pueblo  CO           1337   18     6 F  0-19    1:56:10.3    8:52/M             
     199    Hector Leyba            Penrose  CO          1532   59    10 M 55-59    1:56:11.5    8:52/M             
     200    Karen Ortiz             Pueblo  CO           1586   45     2 F 45-49    1:56:18.4    8:53/M             

    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group       Time      Pace              
     201    Chris Aguilar           Fort Collins  CO     1303   29    14 M 25-29    1:56:28.0    8:53/M             
     202    Teresa Diamond          Woodland Park  CO    1400   48     3 F 45-49    1:56:29.2    8:54/M             
     203    Jim Romero              Denver  CO           1624   69     1 M 65-69    1:56:33.1    8:54/M             
     204    Chris Gredig            Pueblo  CO           1798   50    17 M 50-54    1:56:35.1    8:54/M             
     205    Dennis callahan         Denver  CO           1766   38    20 M 35-39    1:56:37.0    8:54/M             
     206    Christopher Obert       Pueblo  CO           1579   40    21 M 40-44    1:56:43.8    8:55/M             
     207    Zach Gonzales           Colorado Springs CO  1801   18    14 M  0-19    1:56:45.9    8:55/M             
     208    Frances Tepolt          Denver  CO           1683   30    18 F 30-34    1:57:00.5    8:56/M             
     209    Anthony Reed            Colorado Springs CO  1613   30    18 M 30-34    1:57:01.4    8:56/M             
     210    Victor Boley            Pueblo  CO           1344   53    18 M 50-54    1:57:03.0    8:56/M             
     211    Robert Corson           Colorado Springs CO  1381   35    21 M 35-39    1:57:04.5    8:56/M             
     212    Rick Hough              Pueblo  CO           1492   44    22 M 40-44    1:57:07.5    8:56/M             
     213    Elisabeth Lawaczeck     Phoenix  AZ          1527   40     7 F 40-44    1:57:17.2    8:57/M             
     214    Esme Delange            Colorado Springs CO  1397   45     4 F 45-49    1:57:46.1    8:59/M             
     215    Sam Olvera              Colorado Springs CO  1585   16     7 F  0-19    1:57:48.6    9:00/M             
     216    Joyce Haan              Lakewood  CO         1465   46     5 F 45-49    1:58:00.0    9:00/M             
     217    Sherrye Henry           Lakewood  CO         1762   50     4 F 50-54    1:58:09.7    9:01/M             
     218    Paul LaBar              Pueblo  CO           1521   48    20 M 45-49    1:58:11.1    9:01/M             
     219    Sitges Manning          Boulder  CO          1544   32    19 F 30-34    1:58:15.7    9:02/M             
     220    Charlene Boudreau       Colorado Springs CO  1345   38    12 F 35-39    1:58:40.8    9:04/M             
     221    Johnathan Sengelman     Greeley  CO          1641   26    15 M 25-29    1:59:00.2    9:05/M             
     222    Kristy Celen            Colorado Springs CO  1364   30    20 F 30-34    1:59:01.1    9:05/M             
     223    Laurel Wright           Pueblo West  CO      1725   55     1 F 55-59    1:59:07.8    9:06/M             
     224    Andreia Griego          Peoria  AZ           1456   39    13 F 35-39    1:59:15.5    9:06/M             
     225    Patrick Swank           Pueblo  CO           1676   61     2 M 60-64    1:59:20.4    9:07/M             
     226    Bill Faulkner           Broomfield  CO       1427   68     2 M 65-69    1:59:31.8    9:07/M             
     227    Valerie Shockley        Greenwood Village    1652   43     8 F 40-44    1:59:33.0    9:08/M             
     228    Rachel Jankelow         Pueblo West  CO      1500   14     8 F  0-19    1:59:34.1    9:08/M             
     229    Michael Shepherd        Pueblo West  CO      1649   33    19 M 30-34    1:59:42.5    9:08/M             
     230    Gwen Hall               Woodland Park  CO    1472   43     9 F 40-44    1:59:47.6    9:09/M             
     231    Jim Beckenhaupt         Colorado Springs CO  1332   62     3 M 60-64    1:59:49.9    9:09/M             
     232    David Diaz              Denver  CO           1401   37    22 M 35-39    1:59:52.0    9:09/M             
     233    Troy Diaz               Fort Collins  CO     1402   37    23 M 35-39    1:59:52.7    9:09/M             
     234    Shane Wagoner           Colorado Springs CO  1737   39    24 M 35-39    1:59:54.2    9:09/M             
     235    Junko Kazukawa          Denver  CO           1507   46     6 F 45-49    1:59:55.8    9:09/M             
     236    Eli Hemming             Kiowa  CO            1485   14    15 M  0-19    1:59:56.4    9:09/M             
     237    Austin Ryburn           Castle Rock  CO      1629   14    16 M  0-19    1:59:57.4    9:09/M             
     238    Tammy Stone             Florence  CO         1671   47     7 F 45-49    1:59:59.0    9:10/M             
     239    Kim Geiger              Peyton  CO           1743   48    21 M 45-49    2:00:03.6    9:10/M             
     240    Alex Constantinides     Colorado Springs CO  1377   37    25 M 35-39    2:00:03.9    9:10/M             
     241    Dave Bell               Highlands Ranch  CO  1333   47    22 M 45-49    2:00:04.7    9:10/M             
     242    Karla Saffer            Wray  CO             1630   40    10 F 40-44    2:00:06.0    9:10/M             
     243    Rob Archuleta           Pueblo  CO           1317   36    26 M 35-39    2:00:09.6    9:10/M             
     244    Kimberle Long           Colorado Springs CO  1763   39    14 F 35-39    2:00:20.7    9:11/M             
     245    Scott Deherrera         Fort Collins  CO     1394   26    16 M 25-29    2:00:21.8    9:11/M             
     246    Timothy Garrett         Pueblo West  CO      1447   32    20 M 30-34    2:00:27.0    9:12/M             
     247    Ed Youngberg            Evergreen  CO        1728   66     3 M 65-69    2:00:31.0    9:12/M             
     248    Jeff Carter             Monument  CO         1361   50    19 M 50-54    2:00:42.3    9:13/M             
     249    Steve Graff             Monument  CO         1454   41    23 M 40-44    2:01:05.1    9:15/M             
     250    John Payne              Colorado Springs CO  1594   37    27 M 35-39    2:01:13.7    9:15/M             
     251    James Wright            Pueblo West  CO      1724   68     4 M 65-69    2:01:26.7    9:16/M             
     252    Nathan Doan             Colorado Springs CO  1742   28    17 M 25-29    2:01:34.0    9:17/M             
     253    Trista Francis          Highlands Ranch  CO  1440   38    15 F 35-39    2:01:36.7    9:17/M             
     254    Gloria Balas            Colorado Springs CO  1794   32    21 F 30-34    2:01:41.7    9:17/M             
     255    Damian Pritts           Pueblo West  CO      1603   39    28 M 35-39    2:01:43.4    9:17/M             
     256    Nathan Nipper           Melbourne  FL        1575   34    21 M 30-34    2:01:54.3    9:18/M             
     257    Kris Spinuzzi           Pueblo  CO           1664   40    11 F 40-44    2:01:55.2    9:18/M             
     258    Samantha Mcgee          Leadville  CO        1557   24     5 F 20-24    2:02:02.0    9:19/M             
     259    Chris Alvarez           Colorado Springs CO  1308   48    23 M 45-49    2:02:20.3    9:20/M             
     260    Claire Bueno-rael       Pueblo  CO           1355   45     8 F 45-49    2:02:31.6    9:21/M             
     261    Carol Williams          Franktown  CO        1715   54     5 F 50-54    2:02:40.5    9:22/M             
     262    Sue Bertoldo            Pueblo West  CO      1341   44    12 F 40-44    2:02:51.9    9:23/M             
     263    Tom Ellerbusch          Colorado Springs CO  1416   38    29 M 35-39    2:02:57.9    9:23/M             
     264    Nikki Mathis            Frederick  CO        1552   38    16 F 35-39    2:02:59.3    9:23/M             
     265    Doris Hartley           Colorado Springs CO  1482   43    13 F 40-44    2:03:19.8    9:25/M             
     266    Ed Hansen               Rockvale  CO         1786   36    30 M 35-39    2:03:25.7    9:25/M             
     267    Kirk Bigger             Colorado Springs CO  1791   40    24 M 40-44    2:03:26.4    9:25/M             
     268    Kevin Remsen            Parker  CO           1617   38    31 M 35-39    2:03:44.3    9:27/M             
     269    Eric Mcneil             Colorado Springs CO  1560   48    24 M 45-49    2:03:50.6    9:27/M             
     270    Jeremy Dehn             Littleton  CO        1395   35    32 M 35-39    2:03:56.8    9:28/M             
     271    David Bennetts          Golden  CO           1334   54    20 M 50-54    2:04:00.1    9:28/M             
     272    William Harris          Pueblo  CO           1481   15    17 M  0-19    2:04:06.6    9:28/M             
     273    Stephen Spaulding       Colorado Springs CO  1663   51    21 M 50-54    2:04:06.9    9:28/M             
     274    Joshua Stanley          Colorado Springs CO  1806   32    22 M 30-34    2:04:14.9    9:29/M             
     275    Tom Dobson              Green Mountain Fall  1769   59    11 M 55-59    2:04:15.7    9:29/M             
     276    Derrick Mccabe          Pueblo  CO           1555   38    33 M 35-39    2:04:23.3    9:30/M             
     277    Debby Patz-clarke       Colorado Springs CO  1593   43    14 F 40-44    2:04:24.2    9:30/M             
     278    Shawn Finley            Colorado Springs CO  1773   46    25 M 45-49    2:04:37.8    9:31/M             
     279    Jennifer Sutton         Littleton  CO        1675   16     9 F  0-19    2:04:42.0    9:31/M             
     280    Betty Gruca             Colorado Springs CO  1458   50     6 F 50-54    2:04:59.6    9:32/M             
     281    Nathan Custer           Colorado Springs CO  1756   27    18 M 25-29    2:05:13.1    9:34/M             
     282    Angie Martell           Colorado Springs CO  1548   25    13 F 25-29    2:05:13.9    9:34/M             
     283    Allan Sutton            Littleton  CO        1674   51    22 M 50-54    2:05:17.3    9:34/M             
     284    Diane Cridennda         Colorado Springs CO  1386   57     2 F 55-59    2:05:23.4    9:34/M             
     285    Nicole Aguilar          Fort Collins  CO     1304   28    14 F 25-29    2:05:28.6    9:35/M             
     286    Brian Russell           Colorado Springs CO  1628   26    19 M 25-29    2:05:33.3    9:35/M             
     287    Donna Sakdol            Littleton  CO        1632   45     9 F 45-49    2:05:37.3    9:35/M             
     288    Debbie Gurule           Pueblo  CO           1463   45    10 F 45-49    2:05:45.5    9:36/M             
     289    Lori Meloni             Canon City  CO       1563   33    22 F 30-34    2:05:56.6    9:37/M             
     290    Jen Hale-coulson        Canon City  CO       1471   33    23 F 30-34    2:05:57.5    9:37/M             
     291    Marge Gray              Pueblo  CO           1455   53     7 F 50-54    2:06:01.5    9:37/M             
     292    Beth Bushie             Colorado Springs CO  1357   32    24 F 30-34    2:06:08.3    9:38/M             
     293    Jeana Kettner           Colorado Springs CO  1510   32    25 F 30-34    2:06:10.5    9:38/M             
     294    Panda Smith             Boulder  CO          1657   28    15 F 25-29    2:06:11.1    9:38/M             
     295    Sheila Huss             Palmer Lake  CO      1497   34    26 F 30-34    2:06:12.3    9:38/M             
     296    Juanita Peters          BonCarbo  CO         1597   49    11 F 45-49    2:06:20.4    9:39/M             
     297    John Zobecki            Colorado Springs CO  1799   47    26 M 45-49    2:06:20.7    9:39/M             
     298    Francis Hendricks       Abilene  KS          1487   65     5 M 65-69    2:06:22.9    9:39/M             
     299    Jean Whitt              Colorado Springs CO  1710   38    17 F 35-39    2:06:32.8    9:40/M             
     300    Mark Windle             Colorado Springs CO  1719   38    34 M 35-39    2:06:34.0    9:40/M             

    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group       Time      Pace              
     301    Gloria Rios             Colorado Springs CO  1620   44    15 F 40-44    2:07:26.5    9:44/M             
     302    Laurie Williams         Morrison  CO         1717   46    12 F 45-49    2:07:36.5    9:44/M             
     303    Chad Long               Colorado Springs CO  1764   39    35 M 35-39    2:07:41.2    9:45/M             
     304    Julie Self              Colorado Springs CO  1777   43    16 F 40-44    2:07:43.3    9:45/M             
     305    Steve Schleiker         Colorado Springs CO  1636   40    25 M 40-44    2:07:44.5    9:45/M             
     306    Brian Wagner            Colorado Springs CO  1699   37    36 M 35-39    2:07:46.7    9:45/M             
     307    Kenneth Christenberry   Colorado Springs CO  1367   40    26 M 40-44    2:08:05.8    9:47/M             
     308    Doug Massingill         Colorado Springs CO  1550   54    23 M 50-54    2:08:10.7    9:47/M             
     309    Krystal Morwood         Aurora  CO           1571   31    27 F 30-34    2:08:13.6    9:47/M             
     310    Thomas Finke            Colorado Springs CO  1432   51    24 M 50-54    2:08:24.3    9:48/M             
     311    Frederick Rollenhagen   Lakewood  CO         1623   34    23 M 30-34    2:08:28.7    9:48/M             
     312    Martha Drake            Pueblo West  CO      1407   56     3 F 55-59    2:08:55.2    9:50/M             
     313    Ashley Samek            Pueblo  CO           1633   25    16 F 25-29    2:09:00.3    9:51/M             
     314    Heidy Shinn             Colorado Springs CO  1651   30    28 F 30-34    2:09:03.1    9:51/M             
     315    Kelli Feltmann          Colorado Springs CO  1428   31    29 F 30-34    2:09:04.3    9:51/M             
     316    Byron Beard             Pueblo West  CO      1730   57    12 M 55-59    2:09:12.6    9:52/M             
     317    Kristin Willis          Lafayette  CO        1718   42    17 F 40-44    2:09:23.9    9:53/M             
     318    Shannon Rodriguez       Pueblo  CO           1622   35    37 M 35-39    2:09:29.0    9:53/M             
     319    Michele Amidon          Colorado Springs CO  1312   37    18 F 35-39    2:09:31.7    9:53/M             
     320    Steve Preciado          Colorado Springs CO  1732   58    13 M 55-59    2:09:36.1    9:54/M             
     321    Rob Swindler            Colorado Springs CO  1678   44    27 M 40-44    2:09:38.3    9:54/M             
     322    Patricia Tolleson       Westminster  CO      1689   60     2 F 60-64    2:09:55.9    9:55/M             
     323    Michele Drozd           Denver  CO           1409   30    30 F 30-34    2:10:02.8    9:56/M             
     324    Sheldon Jr Vigil        Pueblo  CO           1698   55    14 M 55-59    2:10:12.5    9:56/M             
     325    John Huck               Elizabeth  CO        1494   50    25 M 50-54    2:10:13.6    9:56/M             
     326    Lori Woods              Englewood  CO        1722   47    13 F 45-49    2:10:23.0    9:57/M             
     327    Gene Mcmanamay          Buena Vista  CO      1559   46    27 M 45-49    2:10:24.1    9:57/M             
     328    Kajsa Harris            Pueblo  CO           1479   42    18 F 40-44    2:10:25.7    9:57/M             
     329    Stephanie Gendron       Colorado Springs CO  1448   28    17 F 25-29    2:10:46.8    9:59/M             
     330    Sally Hardin            Colorado Springs CO  1753   19    10 F  0-19    2:10:47.3    9:59/M             
     331    Karen Ritland           Colorado Springs CO  1754   19    11 F  0-19    2:10:56.4   10:00/M             
     332    Alice Fitzgerald        Trinidad  CO         1436   48    14 F 45-49    2:11:05.3   10:00/M             
     333    Carol Finnegan          Colorado Springs CO  1433   43    19 F 40-44    2:11:06.9   10:00/M             
     334    Jennifer Pierce         Pagosa Springs  CO   1735   44    20 F 40-44    2:11:30.3   10:02/M             
     335    Paula Fries             Colorado Springs CO  1442   29    18 F 25-29    2:11:55.9   10:04/M             
     336    Katie Weber             Denver  CO           1706   40    21 F 40-44    2:11:56.7   10:04/M             
     337    Rachel Deherrera        Colorado Springs CO  1774   33    31 F 30-34    2:12:37.6   10:07/M             
     338    Maryvonne Mauprivez-mac Canon City  CO       1553   61     3 F 60-64    2:12:50.0   10:08/M             
     339    Cynthia Gonzales        Pagosa Springs  CO   1450   38    19 F 35-39    2:12:50.9   10:08/M             
     340    Stormy Mesa             Denver  CO           1564   29    19 F 25-29    2:12:55.2   10:09/M             
     341    Randall Coan            Colorado Springs CO  1792   43    28 M 40-44    2:12:56.9   10:09/M             
     342    Megan Oboyle            Colorado Springs CO  1580   32    32 F 30-34    2:13:22.2   10:11/M             
     343    Kristine Crites         Manitou Springs  CO  1795   31    33 F 30-34    2:13:37.7   10:12/M             
     344    Ian Taube               Colorado Springs CO  1681   26    20 M 25-29    2:13:54.7   10:13/M             
     345    Julie Symes             Colorado Springs CO  1679   30    34 F 30-34    2:14:13.8   10:15/M             
     346    Katie Throndsen         Old Colorado City    1687   26    20 F 25-29    2:14:19.8   10:15/M             
     347    Kitty Luchte            Colorado Springs CO  1536   49    15 F 45-49    2:14:44.5   10:17/M             
     348    Rosey Reidl-smith       Colorado Springs CO  1616   27    21 F 25-29    2:14:46.6   10:17/M             
     349    Karen Higbee            Pueblo West  CO      1488   33    35 F 30-34    2:15:00.9   10:18/M             
     350    Leigh Hunter            Pueblo West  CO      1496   35    20 F 35-39    2:15:16.3   10:20/M             
     351    Courtney Harris         Pueblo West  CO      1478   35    21 F 35-39    2:15:16.7   10:20/M             
     352    Rosina Sonntag          Pueblo West  CO      1660   34    36 F 30-34    2:15:18.3   10:20/M             
     353    Mike Carroll            Broomfield  CO       1767   40    29 M 40-44    2:15:19.3   10:20/M             
     354    Claire Thomas-duckwitz  Loveland  CO         1684   30    37 F 30-34    2:15:20.7   10:20/M             
     355    Angela Lamarca          Colorado Springs CO  1522   35    22 F 35-39    2:15:32.8   10:21/M             
     356    Catherine Gallegos      Colorado City  CO    1444   38    23 F 35-39    2:15:34.9   10:21/M             
     357    Jaclyn Carman           Peyton  CO           1359   25    22 F 25-29    2:15:37.2   10:21/M             
     358    Chris Amaya             Colorado Springs CO  1309   27    21 M 25-29    2:15:51.7   10:22/M             
     359    Alisha Harper           Colorado Springs CO  1793   36    24 F 35-39    2:15:59.6   10:23/M             
     360    Janet Ralston           Littleton  CO        1608   47    16 F 45-49    2:16:03.7   10:23/M             
     361    Michele Hemming         Kiowa  CO            1486   42    22 F 40-44    2:16:13.4   10:24/M             
     362    Monica Overman          Aurora  CO           1587   42    23 F 40-44    2:16:14.7   10:24/M             
     363    Kelly Firestone         Pueblo  CO           1435   31    38 F 30-34    2:16:48.3   10:27/M             
     364    Harold Howell           Woodland Park  CO    1493   54    26 M 50-54    2:16:59.1   10:27/M             
     365    John Crouse             Monument  CO         1388   59    15 M 55-59    2:17:07.7   10:28/M             
     366    Roberto Torres          Pueblo  CO           1690   41    30 M 40-44    2:17:59.4   10:32/M             
     367    Jenine Ebersohl         Coloraod Springs  C  1413   60     4 F 60-64    2:18:07.5   10:33/M             
     368    Mindy Christensen       Colorado Springs CO  1369   28    23 F 25-29    2:18:10.0   10:33/M             
     369    Karen Brandenburg       Colorado Springs CO  1349   41    24 F 40-44    2:18:28.8   10:34/M             
     370    Danella Lucero          Denver  CO           1534   34    39 F 30-34    2:18:31.3   10:34/M             
     371    Tim Wuestneck           Colorado Springs CO  1727   40    31 M 40-44    2:18:33.1   10:35/M             
     372    Chazlyn Lenneman        Colorado Springs CO  1529   32    40 F 30-34    2:18:39.9   10:35/M             
     373    Deborah Baumann         Colorado Springs CO  1330   49    17 F 45-49    2:18:42.3   10:35/M             
     374    Kathy Dugan             Colorado Springs CO  1411   37    25 F 35-39    2:18:43.1   10:35/M             
     375    Rhonda Uber             Pueblo  CO           1695   44    25 F 40-44    2:18:50.2   10:36/M             
     376    Travis Waldrip          Colorado Springs CO  1700   57    16 M 55-59    2:18:52.9   10:36/M             
     377    Susan Cogswell          Colorado Springs CO  1374   61     5 F 60-64    2:19:05.6   10:37/M             
     378    Gary Smedley            Colorado Springs CO  1655   70     2 M 70-99    2:19:22.3   10:38/M             
     379    Paul Dallaguardia       Colorado City  CO    1391   51    27 M 50-54    2:19:38.9   10:40/M             
     380    Christina Montecalvo    Colorado Springs CO  1569   24     6 F 20-24    2:20:00.6   10:41/M             
     381    Renalda Bakke           Brighton  CO         1759   29    24 F 25-29    2:20:16.7   10:42/M             
     382    Martha Kramer           Colorado Springs CO  1518   54     8 F 50-54    2:21:04.9   10:46/M             
     383    Lynne Hall              Colorado Springs CO  1473   53     9 F 50-54    2:21:18.1   10:47/M             
     384    Annette Demel           Colorado Springs CO  1399   52    10 F 50-54    2:21:20.2   10:47/M             
     385    Taylor Buckley          Colorado Springs CO  1354   23     6 M 20-24    2:21:24.1   10:48/M             
     386    Jennifer Ross           Denver  CO           1626   30    41 F 30-34    2:21:27.0   10:48/M             
     387    Mathew Holdt Jr         Colorado Springs CO  1491   27    22 M 25-29    2:21:38.2   10:49/M             
     388    Beth Hansen             Aspen  CO            1760   26    25 F 25-29    2:21:42.7   10:49/M             
     389    Allyssa Ramstetter      Thornton  CO         1609   23     7 F 20-24    2:21:45.1   10:49/M             
     390    Carol Runnells          Colorado Springs CO  1627   57     4 F 55-59    2:21:49.2   10:50/M             
     391    Nancy Spalding          Colorado Springs CO  1662   51    11 F 50-54    2:21:57.5   10:50/M             
     392    Susan Elkington         Colorado Springs CO  1415   44    26 F 40-44    2:22:02.6   10:51/M             
     393    Jill Stanley            Colorado Springs CO  1805   32    42 F 30-34    2:23:08.5   10:56/M             
     394    Holly Buckley           Colorado Springs CO  1353   21     8 F 20-24    2:24:07.7   11:00/M             
     395    Monique French          Monument  CO         1441   43    27 F 40-44    2:24:09.6   11:00/M             
     396    Sharon Johnson          Colorado Springs CO  1503   49    18 F 45-49    2:24:15.8   11:01/M             
     397    Trayce Farrell          Colorado Springs CO  1425   35    26 F 35-39    2:24:20.8   11:01/M             
     398    Gwen Johnson            Canon City  CO       1501   40    28 F 40-44    2:24:37.4   11:02/M             
     399    Sandy Gnos              Pagosa Springs  CO   1420   59     5 F 55-59    2:24:38.2   11:02/M             
     400    Angela Kuettner         Denver  CO           1520   53    12 F 50-54    2:24:39.4   11:03/M             

    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group       Time      Pace              
     401    Marilyn Vargas          Pueblo West  CO      1697   45    19 F 45-49    2:24:44.7   11:03/M             
     402    Konrad Gruca            Colorado Springs CO  1459   53    28 M 50-54    2:25:25.5   11:06/M             
     403    John Williams           Colorado Springs CO  1716   31    24 M 30-34    2:25:42.4   11:07/M             
     404    Sally Sever             Colorado Springs CO  1643   38    27 F 35-39    2:25:49.0   11:08/M             
     405    Kristina Stewart        Colorado Springs CO  1667   22     9 F 20-24    2:25:49.9   11:08/M             
     406    Lynda Caulk             Westminster  CO      1363   50    13 F 50-54    2:26:23.7   11:10/M             
     407    Tom Skinner             Colorado Springs CO  1653   54    29 M 50-54    2:26:26.5   11:11/M             
     408    Tony Wolusky            Colorado Springs CO  1721   51    30 M 50-54    2:26:27.5   11:11/M             
     409    Gypsy Kelso             Florence  CO         1508   38    28 F 35-39    2:26:36.6   11:11/M             
     410    Kristen Lukens          Colorado Springs CO  1539   39    29 F 35-39    2:26:41.5   11:12/M             
     411    Eric Anaya              Colorado Springs CO  1782   32    25 M 30-34    2:26:45.6   11:12/M             
     412    Kate Amaya              Colorado Springs CO  1310   27    26 F 25-29    2:26:46.2   11:12/M             
     413    Lauren Anaya            Colorado Springs CO  1785   29    27 F 25-29    2:26:46.7   11:12/M             
     414    Kelly Ann Gillespie     Colorado Springs CO  1449   37    30 F 35-39    2:26:47.4   11:12/M             
     415    Carrie Christensen      Colorado Springs CO  1368   28    28 F 25-29    2:26:48.1   11:12/M             
     416    Bill Ebersohl           Colordo Springs  CO  1412   56    17 M 55-59    2:27:09.0   11:14/M             
     417    Lauren Kennedy          Manitou Springs  CO  1509   48    20 F 45-49    2:27:10.2   11:14/M             
     418    Promis Hoffman          Colorado Springs CO  1490   39    31 F 35-39    2:27:15.7   11:14/M             
     419    Adrian Martinez         Loveland  CO         1549   62     4 M 60-64    2:27:36.9   11:16/M             
     420    Laura Darnell           Pueblo West  CO      1393   28    29 F 25-29    2:27:51.7   11:17/M             
     421    Beau Smith              Colorado Springs CO  1656   28    23 M 25-29    2:28:16.4   11:19/M             
     422    Taylor Papke            Louisville  CO       1589   27    30 F 25-29    2:28:57.5   11:22/M             
     423    Mark Appling            Louisville  CO       1316   24     7 M 20-24    2:28:58.3   11:22/M             
     424    Marissa Halligan        Colorado Springs CO  1474   27    31 F 25-29    2:29:09.6   11:23/M             
     425    Andrea Mcginn           Pagosa Springs  CO   1558   49    21 F 45-49    2:29:42.2   11:26/M             
     426    Emily Smith             Denver  CO           1796   25    32 F 25-29    2:29:43.3   11:26/M             
     427    Chuck Hachmeister       Colorado Springs CO  1466   56    18 M 55-59    2:30:10.7   11:28/M             
     428    Joey Gutierrez          Pueblo  CO           1464   37    38 M 35-39    2:30:21.4   11:29/M             
     429    Kathy Sheffield         Colorado Springs CO  1648   29    33 F 25-29    2:30:39.2   11:30/M             
     430    Travis Filer            Pueblo West  CO      1431   35    39 M 35-39    2:30:43.8   11:30/M             
     431    Kathy Jacobs            Monte Vista  CO      1499   28    34 F 25-29    2:31:17.1   11:33/M             
     432    Renee Boyd              Denver  CO           1347   31    43 F 30-34    2:31:19.1   11:33/M             
     433    Dave Kolbet             Denver  CO           1515   30    26 M 30-34    2:31:19.8   11:33/M             
     434    Timothy Burlingame      Centennial  CO       1356   31    27 M 30-34    2:31:20.5   11:33/M             
     435    Esli Rondan             Parker  CO           1625   37    40 M 35-39    2:31:37.6   11:34/M             
     436    Christine Maddy         Fountain  CO         1540   39    32 F 35-39    2:32:30.7   11:38/M             
     437    Brian Mcallister        Colorado Springs CO  1554   38    41 M 35-39    2:32:55.7   11:40/M             
     438    Mona Bates              Peyton  CO           1328   30    44 F 30-34    2:33:00.3   11:41/M             
     439    Eva Syrovy              Colorado Springs CO  1680   53    14 F 50-54    2:34:53.7   11:49/M             
     440    Gina Anzueto            Frisco  CO           1315   45    22 F 45-49    2:35:05.5   11:50/M             
     441    Jerry Lucero            Pueblo West  CO      1535   57    19 M 55-59    2:35:44.9   11:53/M             
     442    Chris Knapp             Colorado Springs CO  1513   42    32 M 40-44    2:36:26.0   11:56/M             
     443    Jeremy Keener           Pueblo  CO           1784   30    28 M 30-34    2:36:43.0   11:58/M             
     444    Bobbi Jo Aune           Canon City  CO       1320   32    45 F 30-34    2:36:45.0   11:58/M             
     445    Sherrise Miller         Pueblo  CO           1567   25    35 F 25-29    2:37:19.3   12:01/M             
     446    Susan Thornton          Colorado Springs CO  1686   48    23 F 45-49    2:37:22.8   12:01/M             
     447    Holly Crownhart         Colorado Springs CO  1389   27    36 F 25-29    2:37:26.7   12:01/M             
     448    Guy Mcpherson           Colorado Springs CO  1561   43    33 M 40-44    2:37:37.3   12:02/M             
     449    Jodie Penn              Colorado Springs CO  1595   31    46 F 30-34    2:38:06.6   12:04/M             
     450    Patty Witkowsky         Canon City  CO       1720   31    47 F 30-34    2:38:13.6   12:05/M             
     451    Shari Maiers            Colorado Springs CO  1541   49    24 F 45-49    2:38:22.8   12:05/M             
     452    John Orem               Colorado Springs CO  1781   26    24 M 25-29    2:38:30.9   12:06/M             
     453    Melissa Mestas          Pueblo  CO           1565   27    37 F 25-29    2:38:32.1   12:06/M             
     454    Ron Dehn                Pueblo West  CO      1396   61     5 M 60-64    2:38:32.5   12:06/M             
     455    Jessie Quintana         Pueblo West  CO      1605   66     1 F 65-69    2:39:06.8   12:09/M             
     456    Participant   500                             500   99     3 M 70-99    2:40:21.4   12:14/M             
     457    Marvin Seibert          Colorado Springs CO  1640   55    20 M 55-59    2:41:59.0   12:22/M             
     458    Curt Imrie              Buena Vista  CO      1746   63     6 M 60-64    2:43:21.9   12:28/M             
     459    Sheena Archuleta        Pueblo  CO           1318   32    48 F 30-34    2:43:43.4   12:30/M             
     460    Tanya Anderson          Colorado Springs CO  1314   37    33 F 35-39    2:44:06.0   12:32/M             
     461    Juliann Walker          Colorado Springs CO  1701   36    34 F 35-39    2:45:10.5   12:36/M             
     462    Katherine Crawford      Pine  CO             1385   40    29 F 40-44    2:45:12.4   12:37/M             
     463    Dino Spiuuzzi           Pueblo  CO           1757   44    34 M 40-44    2:45:45.5   12:39/M             
     464    Dara Kort               Salida  CO           1516   35    35 F 35-39    2:46:59.8   12:45/M             
     465    Richard Emond           Canon City  CO       1417   47    28 M 45-49    2:48:08.2   12:50/M             
     466    Katrina Plaster         Colorado Springs CO  1600   47    25 F 45-49    2:48:54.8   12:54/M             
     467    Francoise Carpenter     Lakewood  CO         1360   60     6 F 60-64    2:53:37.0   13:15/M             
     468    Stacy Kabat             Parker  CO           1506   36    36 F 35-39    4:01:00.0   18:24/M             
     469    Lizzy Schneider         Highlands Ranch  CO  1638   48    26 F 45-49    4:01:00.0   18:24/M

Group Runs

Other Races

Sign Up

Let's run!

Joining is easy and now it's easier than ever to run with friends!

×