Logo

Rock Canyon Half-Marathon (2010) Half-Marathon

Age Group Results

December 04, 2010


Results by Southern Colorado Runners

Men: 0-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Overall Female Open Winners

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Laura Mortimer                    Denver  CO            814   25       33    1:30:35.3                       
Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Ellen Bagnato                     Broomfield  CO        159   45       53    1:33:50.0                       
Top

Female 19 and under

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Angeli Phillips                   USAF Academy  CO      611   18       97    1:41:06.7                       
       2    Mattie Jesmain                    Pueblo West  CO       809   17      142    1:46:24.2                       
       3    Danielle Danish                   U S A F Academy  CO   279   18      160    1:48:20.3                       
       4    Daphnie and Dar Francis           Highlands Ranch  CO   347   13      163    1:48:49.9                       
       5    Paulina Averdunk                  Pueblo West  CO       155   16      165    1:49:04.9                       
       6    Darby Spence                      Pueblo West  CO       707   15      195    1:52:28.4                       
       7    Emily Guffin                      Freeport  ME          381   18      204    1:53:13.9                       
       8    Rachel Jankelow                   Pueblo West  CO       439   15      207    1:53:20.9                       
       9    Kayli Tabares                     colorado springs  C   732   11      213    1:53:37.8                       
      10    Susan Marshall                    Pueblo West  CO       517   14      222    1:53:55.3                       
      11    Kathleen Vardell                  USAF Academy  CO      761   19      236    1:55:21.1                       
      12    Katherine Shaw                    Cincinnati  OH        686   19      239    1:55:31.5                       
      13    Kara Hovseth                      USAF Academy  CO      427   19      241    1:55:53.7                       
      14    Becca McCormick                   Colorado Springs  C   528   16      273    1:58:04.7                       
      15    Sarah Backer                      Colorado Springs  C   157   18      286    1:59:05.8                       
      16    Mary Bush                         USAF Academy  CO      227   19      430    2:13:03.6                       
      17    Molly Heath                       U S A F Academy  CO   407   19      456    2:15:38.3                       
      18    Grace Wright                      Colorado Springs  C   799   17      485    2:19:07.4                       
      19    Natalie Becar                     Colorado Springs  C   176   14      509    2:22:01.2                       
      20    Melissa Keller                    monument  CO          461   18      520    2:24:08.7                       
      21    Mahalia Hilts                     Colorado Springs  C   416   16      559    2:32:58.3                       
      22    Lexi Harrison                     Woodland Park  CO     403   13      572    2:38:44.3                       
      23    Micaela Enger                     Woodland Park  CO     321   13      573    2:38:44.7                       
      24    Geri Veilleux                     USAF Academy  CO      764   19      581    2:42:49.7                       
Top

Female 20 to 24

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Katie Lynch                       U S A F Academy  CO   820   23       36    1:30:40.0                       
       2    Teagan Papke                      Louisville  CO        593   22       66    1:37:17.2                       
       3    Stacey Foote                      Greenwood Village     341   23       68    1:37:33.3                       
       4    Ilma Calite                       USAFA  CO             234   22       83    1:39:59.8                       
       5    Lisa Sundeen                      Colorado Springs  C   726   21      208    1:53:24.7                       
       6    Rachel Mittelman                  Denver  CO            549   21      219    1:53:52.9                       
       7    Sarah Shiflett                    Pueblo  CO            690   23      223    1:53:58.0                       
       8    Rebecca Much                      Boulder  CO           564   24      232    1:54:55.7                       
       9    Jessica Wong                      USAF Academy  CO      796   20      304    2:00:15.8                       
      10    Carlee Koutnik                    USAF Academy  CO      478   20      317    2:01:44.6                       
      11    Laurie Eastup                     Colorado Springs  C   310   24      320    2:02:22.5                       
      12    Jennifer Dawson                   Firestone  CO         284   22      324    2:02:55.2                       
      13    Tiffany Krumsiek                  Colorado Springs  C   484   21      326    2:02:59.7                       
      14    Hannah Toole                      Fort Collins  CO      816   21      369    2:06:55.5                       
      15    Catherine Mancuso                 Fort Collins  CO      514   23      373    2:07:17.3                       
      16    Amber Lobato                      Erie  CO              334   21      374    2:07:18.9                       
      17    Sarah Binder                      USAFA  CO             192   20      400    2:10:14.4                       
      18    Lisa Warner                       USAFA  CO             775   20      401    2:10:14.7                       
      19    Meghan Jeffs                      Fort Collins  CO      441   23      413    2:11:24.6                       
      20    Shelia Hein                       Colorado Springs  C   410   20      418    2:11:51.5                       
      21    Annie Mueller                     Colorado Springs  C   565   24      424    2:12:10.3                       
      22    Morganne Ball                     Fort Collins  CO      166   22      433    2:13:43.4                       
      23    Amanda Kass                       Boulder  CO           453   24      438    2:14:07.8                       
      24    Allie Connelly                    Denver  CO            260   23      446    2:14:45.5                       
      25    Stephanie Gallegos                Denver  CO            354   20      447    2:14:46.0                       
      26    Lauren Cook                       Lakewood  CO          261   23      459    2:15:52.9                       
      27    Heather Ruhlman                   COLORADO SPRINGS  C   663   24      466    2:16:42.5                       
      28    Monique Cazares                   USAF Academy  CO      242   21      505    2:21:26.4                       
      29    Michaela Cui                      Superior  CO          276   21      513    2:22:52.2                       
      30    Amanda Jones                      Colorado Springs  C   446   23      538    2:27:16.3                       
      31    Kerry Weinberg                    New York  NY          783   22      568    2:36:32.5                       
      32    Cile Martin                       Colorado Springs  C   518   24      577    2:39:59.4                       
      33    Lindsey Acer                      Colorado Springs  C   133   23      595    2:51:58.7                       
Top

Female 25 to 29

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Stephanie Meredith                Colorado Springs  C   544   28       41    1:31:26.6                       
       2    Andrea Naftz                      Colorado Springs  C   567   26       56    1:35:19.8                       
       3    Lindsay Hyman                     Colorado Springs  C   436   29      124    1:44:40.6                       
       4    bethany hathaway                  colorado springs  C   405   27      143    1:46:29.0                       
       5    Vicki Nottoli                     Colorado Springs  C   577   26      157    1:48:05.0                       
       6    Delores Tronco                    Glendale  CO          754   27      158    1:48:07.6                       
       7    Anastasia Meadows                 Colorado Springs  C   541   29      182    1:51:00.2                       
       8    Jill Burke                        Aurora  CO            220   29      216    1:53:41.5                       
       9    Lisa Hamel                        Monument  CO          391   26      248    1:56:25.3                       
      10    Heather McManus                   Colorado Springs  C   817   25      250    1:56:37.8                       
      11    Angela Jones                      Castle Rock  CO       447   28      262    1:57:32.1                       
      12    Kathy Landis                      Colorado Springs  C   491   29      283    1:58:54.5                       
      13    Jaclyn Roberson                   Colorado Springs  C   644   29      300    1:59:59.2                       
      14    Christy Cahill                    Colorado Springs  C   232   28      309    2:00:55.6                       
      15    Maria Chambers                    Colorado Springs  C   246   28      321    2:02:23.5                       
      16    Lynsye Brown                      Colorado Springs  C   217   27      337    2:03:50.6                       
      17    Laura Curran                      Littleton  CO         277   29      351    2:05:29.2                       
      18    Emily Anderson                    Salida  CO            140   25      375    2:07:19.9                       
      19    Katy Frazier                      Pueblo  CO            349   27      380    2:08:09.2                       
      20    Rachel Butler                     Fort Collins  CO      230   29      405    2:10:38.1                       
      21    Tanya Olson                       Taos  NM              585   29      406    2:10:49.0                       
      22    Carrie Smith                      Henderson  CO         702   25      421    2:11:53.8                       
      23    Belinda Armstrong                 Colorado Springs  C   150   27      422    2:11:58.6                       
      24    Nicole Johnson                    Fort Collins  CO      443   25      428    2:12:37.0                       
      25    Heidi Hiltbrunner                 Colorado Springs  C   808   28      440    2:14:17.4                       
      26    Katie QUINLAN                     COLORADO SPRINGS  C   625   26      450    2:15:08.3                       
      27    Katie Throndsen                   Old Colorado City     747   27      463    2:16:34.3                       
      28    Erin Livermore                    Colorado Springs  C   503   27      465    2:16:42.0                       
      29    Carrie Shumway                    Choctaw  OK           693   29      481    2:18:38.4                       
      30    Kris Sweet                        Colorado Springs  C   729   29      487    2:19:12.2                       
      31    Emily McKissick                   Denver  CO            536   28      489    2:19:37.5                       
      32    Sarah Deeter                      Colorado Springs  C   285   28      499    2:20:34.6                       
      33    Stephanie Gangemi                 Colorado Springs  C   355   26      521    2:24:22.9                       
      34    Tabitha Hardy                     Fountain  CO          398   27      535    2:27:04.7                       
      35    Kari Bjordahl                     Denver  CO            194   28      550    2:29:55.7                       
      36    Diana Sitzman                     Fort Collins  CO      699   28      553    2:30:39.1                       
      37    Ashley Amato                      Lafayette  CO         138   28      558    2:32:53.3                       
      38    Naray Paulson                     Colorado Springs  C   599   26      561    2:33:20.7                       
      39    Kathleen Flores                   Fort Collins  CO      338   28      567    2:35:32.0                       
      40    Jessica Henry                     Colorado Springs  C   412   29      576    2:39:27.0                       
      41    Megan Petros                      Pueblo  CO            609   26      580    2:42:44.8                       
      42    Lisa Williams                     Colorado Springs  C   790   25      594    2:49:41.9                       
      43    Randi Hoge                        Colorado Springs  C   421   26      605    3:02:24.5                       
Top

Female 30 to 34

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Sitges Manning                    Boulder  CO           515   33       80    1:39:47.1                       
       2    Jitka Ofarrell                    Lakewood  CO          580   33       93    1:41:02.1                       
       3    Kim Balzer                        Aurora  CO            167   34       94    1:41:02.4                       
       4    Kacy Pittman                      Colorado Springs  C   615   31      121    1:44:23.2                       
       5    Randi Strand                      Aurora  CO            723   33      130    1:45:25.7                       
       6    Lauren Schachner                  Colorado Springs  C   673   34      141    1:46:17.2                       
       7    Jennifer Fredrickson              Longmont  CO          351   32      147    1:47:09.2                       
       8    Liz Koop                          Colorado Springs  C   477   34      156    1:48:02.1                       
       9    Brianne Pierson                   Colorado Springs  C   612   32      183    1:51:03.2                       
      10    Lauren Davidson                   Peyton  CO            282   33      187    1:51:52.6                       
      11    renee king                        Pueblo  CO            464   34      196    1:52:32.0                       
      12    Amanda Clark                      Colorado Springs  C   249   34      198    1:52:38.0                       
      13    Carolyn DiCarlo-Chenoweth         Littleton  CO         296   33      200    1:52:46.3                       
      14    Carla Geanetta                    Pueblo  CO            357   31      217    1:53:42.6                       
      15    Jessica Kasson                    Arvada  CO            454   30      218    1:53:43.2                       
      16    Kim Romine                        Colorado Springs  C   651   33      254    1:57:07.3                       
      17    Pamela Welch                      Colorado Springs  C   784   34      260    1:57:29.2                       
      18    Ellen Witham                      Colorado Springs  C   794   33      277    1:58:22.3                       
      19    Jessica Thrall                    Boulder  CO           746   30      281    1:58:52.5                       
      20    Miranda Holland                   Colorado Springs  C   424   34      292    1:59:17.2                       
      21    Nancy McKnight                    Denver  CO            537   30      293    1:59:18.7                       
      22    Abby Ruby                         Manitou Springs  CO   661   31      302    2:00:07.0                       
      23    Amy Zader                         boulder  CO           803   32      334    2:03:30.4                       
      24    Lea Karavias                      Denver  CO            452   30      336    2:03:48.3                       
      25    Melissa Radulovich                Littleton  CO         628   34      338    2:03:53.5                       
      26    Jean Ginzburg                     Denver  CO            361   30      353    2:05:41.0                       
      27    Leah Pingel                       Pueblo  CO            613   34      357    2:06:09.0                       
      28    Meghan Cogswell                   Manitou Springs  CO   257   31      360    2:06:27.2                       
      29    Melissa Adams                     MONUMENT  CO          135   30      361    2:06:27.5                       
      30    Heather Crowley                   Pueblo West  CO       275   32      367    2:06:54.2                       
      31    Marya Monahan                     Broomfield  CO        552   31      377    2:07:24.5                       
      32    Caty Rozema                       Colorado Springs  C   660   31      378    2:07:37.5                       
      33    Emily McRae                       Colorado Springs  C   540   32      402    2:10:23.1                       
      34    Sarah Nguyen                      Colorado Springs  C   573   30      419    2:11:52.0                       
      35    Jennifer Keeler                   Kim  CO               457   33      435    2:13:47.3                       
      36    Catherine Taplin                  Fountain  CO          735   30      439    2:14:16.6                       
      37    Belinda Bebo                      Peyton  CO            173   31      452    2:15:17.8                       
      38    Rachel DeHerrera                  Colorado Springs  C   286   34      455    2:15:32.5                       
      39    C Stringer                        El Prado  NM          724   34      458    2:15:50.0                       
      40    Corrine Kirsch                    Colorado Springs  C   466   31      474    2:17:49.8                       
      41    KERI LAPORTE                      TRINIDAD  CO          492   31      479    2:18:32.6                       
      42    Kristen Ranzenberger              Pueblo  CO            630   34      484    2:19:04.4                       
      43    alexandra mittelman               Boulder  CO           548   33      500    2:20:47.2                       
      44    Shana Millspaugh                  Colorado Springs  C   547   32      503    2:20:58.8                       
      45    adrienne jeffress                 monument  CO          440   30      508    2:22:00.1                       
      46    Jennie Armogida                   Peyton  CO            149   32      519    2:23:59.4                       
      47    Kara Stone                        Colorado Springs  C   721   32      522    2:24:52.1                       
      48    kate motley                       colorado springs  C   563   34      525    2:25:16.1                       
      49    Kristin Tristano                  Pueblo  CO            753   30      531    2:26:22.5                       
      50    Diane Dwyer                       Longmont  CO          307   32      533    2:26:40.4                       
      51    Renalda Bakke                     Thornton  CO          164   30      539    2:27:28.5                       
      52    Meagan Butler                     Colorado Springs  C   228   34      547    2:29:22.1                       
      53    Tara Bradford                     Denverf  CO           206   32      551    2:30:13.3                       
      54    Carri Starks                      Longmont  CO          713   33      571    2:38:36.0                       
      55    Sara Cardinal                     Pueblo  CO            237   31      593    2:48:20.2                       
      56    Stacy Harbaugh                    Gunnison  CO          396   33      598    2:54:27.5                       
      57    Tara Heger                        Gunnison  CO          409   32      599    2:54:27.7                       
      58    Cara Volle                        Denver  CO            770   34      603    2:58:43.5                       
      59    Jackie Gregory                    Fairbury  NE          377   32      609    3:24:46.2                       
Top

Female 35 to 39

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Paula Moore                       Colorado Springs  C   556   35       54    1:33:56.4                       
       2    Laura Klein                       Colorado Springs  C   469   36      139    1:46:07.3                       
       3    Kendra Schleiker                  Colorado Springs  C   675   37      144    1:46:41.7                       
       4    Teri Prichard                     Colorado City  CO     621   36      149    1:47:21.5                       
       5    Erin Collins                      Broomfield  CO        259   39      159    1:48:11.4                       
       6    Paula McCabe                      Pueblo  CO            525   38      178    1:50:39.2                       
       7    Laurice Lopez-Cepero              Pueblo  CO            505   39      179    1:50:41.5                       
       8    Marcy Epperson                    Canon City  CO        322   38      192    1:52:19.0                       
       9    Suzanne Johnson                   Denver  CO            445   38      194    1:52:27.2                       
      10    Kristin Darlington                Colorado Springs  C   280   37      199    1:52:38.5                       
      11    Katie Oglesby                     Littleton  CO         581   39      215    1:53:40.5                       
      12    Trista Francis                    Highlands Ranch  CO   348   39      240    1:55:34.4                       
      13    Stacey Huebner                    Colorado Springs  C   432   35      247    1:56:23.5                       
      14    Kelleen Brown                     Colorado Springs  C   216   37      253    1:57:00.4                       
      15    Julie Lindsey                     Colorado Springs  C   501   35      267    1:57:40.8                       
      16    Noni Spracklin                    Pueblo West  CO       710   36      275    1:58:09.9                       
      17    Heidi Clavin                      Monte Vista  CO       253   35      276    1:58:12.9                       
      18    Kirsten Waite                     Colorado Spring  CO   772   35      291    1:59:14.9                       
      19    Katherine Kiser                   Colorado Springs  C   467   37      297    1:59:50.7                       
      20    Wendy Figueroa                    Iliff  CO             333   38      308    2:00:41.7                       
      21    Keira McMahon                     Nederland  CO         538   35      310    2:01:02.1                       
      22    Nicole Pritts                     Pueblo West  CO       623   35      346    2:04:39.9                       
      23    Jennifer Aragon                   Colorado Springs  C   143   35      355    2:05:49.0                       
      24    Stephanie Leclerc                 Peyton  CO            494   35      364    2:06:49.5                       
      25    Wendy Howe                        Colorado Springs  C   429   36      365    2:06:50.2                       
      26    Rebecca Beveridge                 Colorado Springs  C   188   37      398    2:10:04.2                       
      27    Jodi Crane-Murphy                 Pueblo West  CO       270   37      444    2:14:39.7                       
      28    Megan Foss                        Colorado Springs  C   342   38      461    2:16:11.8                       
      29    Diana Mall                        Pueblo West  CO       812   39      467    2:16:45.5                       
      30    Tracy Austin                      Colorado Springs  C   154   37      470    2:17:13.7                       
      31    Noemi Estella                     colorado springs  C   323   38      471    2:17:30.8                       
      32    Ressie Burrows                    Loveland  CO          223   35      477    2:18:24.7                       
      33    Maria Netherland                  Littleton  CO         572   38      478    2:18:24.9                       
      34    Amber Thompson                    Wiley  CO             742   35      486    2:19:09.1                       
      35    Chelsea Stephenson                colorado springs  C   715   37      494    2:19:53.1                       
      36    Trinette McCrary                  Colorado Springs  C   531   36      502    2:20:56.2                       
      37    Catherine Gallegos                Colorado City  CO     353   39      512    2:22:48.3                       
      38    JoDee Shufelt                     Longmont  CO          692   37      532    2:26:35.9                       
      39    Katerina Robinson                 Loveland  CO          645   36      542    2:28:00.9                       
      40    Jennifer Kissler                  Evergreen  CO         810   36      557    2:31:37.1                       
      41    Andrea Watkins                    Broomfield  CO        776   38      578    2:41:15.0                       
      42    Violet Olivo                      Boone  CO             584   37      586    2:44:46.8                       
Top

Female 40 to 44

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Missy Ross                        Colorado Springs  C   654   43      103    1:41:57.7                       
       2    Hope Bain                         Colorado Springs  C   163   44      115    1:43:48.3                       
       3    Jan Alcala                        Pueblo  CO            136   42      116    1:43:50.5                       
       4    lucie lawrence                    denver  CO            493   40      136    1:46:03.9                       
       5    ami chamberlain                   Pueblo  CO            244   40      152    1:47:30.5                       
       6    Debbie Dingman                    Colorado Springs  C   298   43      161    1:48:37.1                       
       7    Linda Stivers                     Fountain  CO          719   41      189    1:52:04.6                       
       8    Kris Spinuzzi                     Pueblo  CO            709   41      191    1:52:12.0                       
       9    Victoria Mawaka                   Woodland Park  CO     522   44      203    1:53:08.4                       
      10    Christine Lee                     Colorado Springs  C   495   42      244    1:56:03.8                       
      11    Kim Arline                        Pueblo West  CO       148   43      246    1:56:21.9                       
      12    Debby Patz Clarke                 Colorado Springs  C   598   44      257    1:57:20.8                       
      13    Anne Grete Groenlien              Colorado Springs  C   378   41      270    1:57:51.8                       
      14    Veronica Bradsby                  Denver  CO            207   42      279    1:58:39.2                       
      15    joanna harness                    colorado springs  C   400   42      282    1:58:53.4                       
      16    Sonal Modisette                   Colorado Springs  C   551   40      284    1:58:55.7                       
      17    Carrie Sclar                      Evergreen  CO         681   44      289    1:59:10.1                       
      18    Sheryl Abeyta-Brown               Alamosa  CO           132   42      298    1:59:51.9                       
      19    Lynne Evetts                      Pueblo  CO            325   42      315    2:01:33.4                       
      20    Lisa Kreidel                      Colorado Springs  C   482   42      323    2:02:40.2                       
      21    Robin Moran                       Colorado Springs  C   558   43      328    2:03:07.0                       
      22    Karen Brandenburg                 Colorado Springs  C   208   42      331    2:03:21.1                       
      23    Lisa Linn                         Pueblo West  CO       502   43      333    2:03:28.5                       
      24    Priscilla Lacy                    Louisville  CO        488   42      335    2:03:47.3                       
      25    Doris Hartley                     Colorado Springs  C   404   44      341    2:03:56.8                       
      26    Erin Hannan                       Colorado Springs  C   395   44      347    2:04:42.9                       
      27    Mary Mecillas                     PUEBLO WEST  CO       542   40      350    2:05:11.1                       
      28    Wendy Garrison                    Pueblo  CO            356   43      354    2:05:42.0                       
      29    Laura Harmon                      Colorado Springs  C   399   41      356    2:06:03.4                       
      30    Barbara Knorr                     Colorado Springs  C   474   43      363    2:06:45.8                       
      31    Monica Overman                    Auroa  CO             589   43      371    2:07:12.8                       
      32    Gina Lacy                         Colorado Springs  C   487   43      384    2:08:37.9                       
      33    Liz Edquid                        Colorado Springs  C   313   40      388    2:09:17.1                       
      34    Jacqueline Hooper                 Castle Rock  CO       425   44      395    2:09:50.0                       
      35    audrey dunlap                     Colorado Springs  C   305   44      408    2:11:04.9                       
      36    Michele Evans                     Denver  CO            324   44      426    2:12:25.0                       
      37    Sharon Perreault                  Kiowa  CO             607   41      442    2:14:28.1                       
      38    Jennifer Sage                     Broomfield  CO        669   44      448    2:14:51.6                       
      39    Macey Bray                        Albuquerque  NM       209   40      462    2:16:12.4                       
      40    Michelle Highfill                 Pueblo  CO            414   43      464    2:16:41.0                       
      41    Kristen Lukens                    Colorado Springs  C   508   40      469    2:17:12.1                       
      42    Susan Becar                       Colorado Springs  C   177   42      473    2:17:35.8                       
      43    Judi Bonacquisti                  Denver  CO            203   40      483    2:18:54.8                       
      44    Deb Eyermann                      Colorado Springs  C   326   41      514    2:23:03.8                       
      45    amanda doughty                    colorado springs  C   302   43      524    2:25:12.6                       
      46    Thia Whittle                      Colorado Springs  C   787   43      534    2:26:46.7                       
      47    Melinda Hofmeister                Trinidad  CO          419   41      537    2:27:14.1                       
      48    Kathryn Seibert                   Colorado Springs  C   682   42      540    2:27:37.9                       
      49    Catherine Schwab                  Colorado Springs  C   680   40      544    2:28:48.0                       
      50    Kristin Lewis                     COLORADO SPRINGS  C   499   40      555    2:31:28.9                       
      51    Karen Riegert                     Monument  CO          639   40      562    2:33:27.2                       
      52    Jessica Casarez                   Pueblo West  CO       239   43      565    2:34:16.7                       
      53    Erin Tatum                        Colorado Springs  C   736   43      579    2:41:33.4                       
      54    Jane Enger                        Woodland Park  CO     319   41      585    2:43:05.3                       
      55    kerry berg                        colorado springs  C   184   42      596    2:52:05.8                       
Top

Female 45 to 49

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Marilyn Goodloe                   Colorado Springs  C   368   48      125    1:44:44.4                       
       2    Peggy Oreskovich                  Pueblo  CO            586   48      145    1:46:53.4                       
       3    Julia Bartel                      Poncha Springs  CO    170   45      169    1:49:31.4                       
       4    Carol Clark                       Littleton  CO         250   47      205    1:53:14.5                       
       5    Lisa Thomas                       Peyton  CO            741   47      243    1:55:59.7                       
       6    Noreen ORourke                    Colorado Springs  C   587   48      249    1:56:29.4                       
       7    Donna Sakdol                      Littleton  CO         670   46      285    1:59:02.9                       
       8    Laura Von Hoh                     Woodland Park  CO     771   49      287    1:59:06.5                       
       9    Margaret Tezak                    Denver  CO            740   46      294    1:59:19.3                       
      10    Heather Watson                    Colorado Springs  C   777   48      303    2:00:08.2                       
      11    Tamela Lewis                      Pueblo  CO            811   45      306    2:00:25.7                       
      12    Raelene Moore                     Pueblo West  CO       557   45      316    2:01:33.9                       
      13    Marti Marshall                    Pueblo West  CO       516   48      319    2:02:02.7                       
      14    Janet Edwards                     Colorado Springs  C   314   45      332    2:03:23.2                       
      15    Nan Butler                        Littleton  CO         229   47      339    2:03:53.9                       
      16    Laurie Williams                   Morrison  CO          789   47      343    2:04:02.9                       
      17    Debbie Gurule                     Pueblo  CO            382   46      348    2:04:48.4                       
      18    Kate Banes-Lyman                  Colorado Springs  C   168   48      372    2:07:15.3                       
      19    Lori Shepherd                     Wheat Ridge  CO       688   48      385    2:08:50.9                       
      20    Debbie Burry                      Arvada  CO            224   49      394    2:09:49.1                       
      21    Susan Elkington                   Colorado Springs  C   315   45      453    2:15:26.5                       
      22    Karen Patrick                     Canon City  CO        597   46      457    2:15:47.3                       
      23    Yvonne Allmaras                   Littleton  CO         137   49      480    2:18:37.2                       
      24    Else Roth                         Superior  CO          655   46      491    2:19:41.9                       
      25    Tracy Thompson                    Longmont  CO          745   46      497    2:20:10.8                       
      26    Karen Jones                       Pueblo  CO            449   48      498    2:20:21.0                       
      27    Sandra Hancock                    Colorado Springs  C   392   48      501    2:20:48.5                       
      28    Stacie Stallings                  salida  CO            711   45      541    2:28:00.0                       
      29    Judy McElderry                    Colorado Springs  C   533   49      549    2:29:51.1                       
      30    Yolanda Fennick                   Colorado Springs  C   330   45      569    2:37:51.5                       
Top

Female 50 to 54

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Michale Bontrager                 Colorado Springs  C   204   51      122    1:44:28.1                       
       2    Marge Gray                        Pueblo  CO            376   54      175    1:50:10.6                       
       3    Betty Gruca                       Colorado Springs  C   379   51      220    1:53:53.9                       
       4    Colleen Badgley                   Colorado Springs  C   158   52      266    1:57:38.1                       
       5    Sue Harrington                    Colorado Springs  C   402   50      272    1:57:58.6                       
       6    Stacey Diaz                       Pueblo  CO            294   50      278    1:58:34.1                       
       7    Vicki McCann                      Colorado Springs  C   526   53      312    2:01:29.5                       
       8    Peggy Brewer                      Monument  CO          214   50      330    2:03:12.1                       
       9    Denise Crepeau                    Pueblo West  CO       271   50      381    2:08:09.4                       
      10    Catherine Flynn                   Canon City  CO        339   51      387    2:09:05.3                       
      11    Pam Masterson                     Springfield  CO       520   54      392    2:09:31.2                       
      12    Maria Elena Weaver                Trinidad  CO          781   51      414    2:11:29.8                       
      13    Deb Hadley                        florence  CO          387   54      441    2:14:27.0                       
      14    Deborah Baumann                   Colorado Springs  C   172   50      449    2:15:07.2                       
      15    Sondra Hittle                     Louisville  CO        418   51      492    2:19:42.2                       
      16    Wendy Raso                        Pueblo  CO            818   51      495    2:20:04.3                       
      17    Diana Quattlebaum                 florence  CO          624   51      526    2:25:23.0                       
      18    Bev Orrill                        Salida  CO            588   51      536    2:27:09.7                       
      19    Rose Martinez                     Pueblo  CO            519   52      543    2:28:25.7                       
      20    Lauri Dodge                       Placitas  NM          299   50      552    2:30:29.7                       
      21    Becki Vettese                     Canon City  CO        766   52      582    2:42:51.5                       
      22    Janet Biles                       Colorado Springs  C   190   50      587    2:44:59.1                       
      23    Donna Fitzsimmons                 Pueblo  CO            335   52      597    2:53:53.2                       
      24    Susan Henderson                   Arvada  CO            821   51      607    3:17:46.7                       
Top

Female 55 to 59

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Kerri Coulter                     Canon City  CO        267   56      202    1:53:01.9                       
       2    Sandee Miller                     Palmer Lake  CO       546   57      299    1:59:52.9                       
       3    Laurel Wright                     Pueblo West  CO       801   56      313    2:01:31.2                       
       4    Joan Sindler                      Canon City  CO        698   55      376    2:07:22.1                       
       5    Martha Drake                      Pueblo West  CO       304   57      427    2:12:33.7                       
       6    Anne Watts                        Broomfield  CO        778   55      432    2:13:24.5                       
       7    Ruth Zschoche                     Colorado Springs  C   805   55      482    2:18:46.4                       
       8    karen dewey                       crestone  CO          291   58      506    2:21:28.9                       
       9    Jannie Richardson                 Colorado Springs  C   637   57      554    2:31:25.4                       
      10    Sue Blazek                        Littleton  CO         199   55      564    2:33:59.0                       
      11    Madeline Belarde                  Pueblo West  CO       181   57      600    2:55:55.8                       
Top

Female 60 to 64

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Carol Kinzy                       Pueblo  CO            465   62      185    1:51:46.0                       
       2    Jenine Ebersohl                   Colorado Springs  C   312   61      390    2:09:22.6                       
       3    Maryvonne Mauprivez-Mack          Canon City  CO        521   62      516    2:23:21.3                       
       4    Susan Cogswell                    Colorado Springs  C   258   62      546    2:29:18.2                       
Top

Female 65 to 69

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Jessie Quintana                   Pueblo West  CO       626   67      570    2:38:10.6                       
       2    Sally Kennett                     Salida  CO            463   68      602    2:57:51.0                       
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    James Burns                       Colorado Springs  C   222   22        1    1:13:21.9                       
Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Brad Cooper                       Littleton  CO         262   44        5    1:19:25.1                       
Top

Male 19 and under

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Michael Cernoia                   Pueblo West  CO       243   18        2    1:16:22.9                       
       2    Drew Stimson                      Colorado Springs  C   717   17        8    1:22:51.6                       
       3    Seth Polich                       Colorado Springs  C   617   17        9    1:23:24.5                       
       4    Cory Johnson                      U S A F Academy  CO   442   19       14    1:24:55.1                       
       5    Rudy Castillo                     Pueblo  CO            241   18       22    1:27:25.2                       
       6    Eric Morgan                       Cotopaxi  CO          559   16       31    1:30:22.8                       
       7    Justen Cox                        Pueblo West  CO       269   19       44    1:32:12.3                       
       8    Charles Ogren                     USAF Academy  CO      583   19       46    1:32:37.5                       
       9    Dalton Ellis                      Morrison  CO          316   16       55    1:34:24.7                       
      10    Jason Adams                       Woodland Park  CO     134   18       70    1:37:53.2                       
      11    Thomas Solan                      Pueblo West  CO       819   16       72    1:38:34.0                       
      12    Orion Rooney                      USAF Academy  CO      652   19       73    1:38:41.8                       
      13    Kevin Dwyer                       USAF Academy  CO      308   19       75    1:38:59.6                       
      14    Gabriel Cordova                   Pueblo  CO            264   17       76    1:39:09.2                       
      15    Jordan Clementi                   Pueblo  CO            254   18       77    1:39:11.5                       
      16    Jamen Cox                         Pueblo West  CO       268   19       88    1:40:25.5                       
      17    Ryan Petrie                       USAF Academy  CO      608   19      101    1:41:28.5                       
      18    Garrett Knorr                     Colorado Springs  C   475   13      108    1:42:38.5                       
      19    JORDEN CASTANEDA                  USAF ACADEMY  CO      240   18      126    1:44:47.1                       
      20    Evan Shawler                      USAF Academy  CO      687   19      135    1:46:02.9                       
      21    Nolan Bet                         USAF Academy  CO      187   19      153    1:47:41.1                       
      22    Andrew Gorospe                    USAF Academy  CO      369   19      172    1:49:54.5                       
      23    Aaron Worley                      Canon City  CO        798   17      174    1:50:07.2                       
      24    Nathaniel Oglesby                 Littleton  CO         582   14      193    1:52:20.3                       
      25    Joseph Black                      Englewood  CO         196   12      206    1:53:17.3                       
      26    Connor Vaughan                    Colorado Springs  C   762   15      268    1:57:49.9                       
      27    Roger Rybicka                     Fort Collins  CO      668           274    1:58:06.8                       
      28    Gage Parrott                      USAF Academy  CO      596   19      407    2:10:54.0                       
      29    Matthew Becar                     Colorado Springs  C   175   16      423    2:12:09.4                       
      30    Austin McElderry                  Colorado Springs  C   532   15      431    2:13:14.6                       
      31    Max Enger                         Woodland Park  CO     320   13      584    2:42:59.3                       
Top

Male 20 to 24

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Devin Rourke                      Boulder  CO           657   24        3    1:18:00.5                       
       2    Aaron Levinson                    Pueblo  CO            498   21       12    1:24:41.2                       
       3    Kevin Morgan                      Colorado Springs  C   561   23       16    1:25:12.9                       
       4    Andrew Gisler                     Boulder  CO           362   24       17    1:25:27.3                       
       5    Jeremy Robben                     USAFA  CO             641   20       40    1:31:11.4                       
       6    Loring Ross                       USAF Academy  CO      653   20       49    1:33:21.2                       
       7    Stuart Vettese                    Canon City  CO        767   21       69    1:37:40.9                       
       8    Jonathan Perkins                  Boulder  CO           604   23       71    1:38:05.0                       
       9    Thomas Redfield                   Colorado Springs  C   633   20       82    1:39:56.4                       
      10    Payton Pearson                    USAF Academy  CO      603   21       86    1:40:10.6                       
      11    Louis Bloom                       USAF Academy  CO      201   20       89    1:40:30.1                       
      12    Jake Jones                        Virginia Beach  VA    448   20      109    1:42:40.2                       
      13    Zac Blasdel                       USAF Academy  CO      198   20      110    1:42:47.6                       
      14    Andy Fox                          Pueblo  CO            345   21      133    1:45:49.8                       
      15    Doug Zschoche                     Colorado Springs  C   804   23      154    1:47:57.6                       
      16    John Quirarte                     USAF Academy  CO      627   21      170    1:49:40.5                       
      17    Derrick Rowe                      USAF Academy  CO      659   22      177    1:50:23.3                       
      18    Kyle Stigall                      USAFA  CO             716   20      242    1:55:54.1                       
      19    Matt Bleckman                     USAF Academy  CO      200   20      245    1:56:15.9                       
      20    Alexander Corsi                   Fort Collins  CO      266   23      368    2:06:54.7                       
      21    Benjamin Ruzinsky                 Colorado Springs  C   664   23      370    2:06:59.1                       
      22    Jeremiah Velasquez                Pueblo  CO            765   21      496    2:20:08.3                       
      23    Grant Mugge                       Pueblo  CO            566   24      507    2:21:47.3                       
Top

Male 25 to 29

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Ryan Silva                        Monument  CO          695   27       10    1:23:44.5                       
       2    Michael Baier                     Pueblo  CO            160   27       52    1:33:45.5                       
       3    Robert Rudich                     Denver  CO            662   28       63    1:36:47.8                       
       4    Eric Schraufnagel                 Denver  CO            678   27       67    1:37:20.4                       
       5    Jeff Dunton                       Sidney  NE            306   25       81    1:39:54.6                       
       6    Neil Meredith                     Colorado Springs  C   543   29       85    1:40:05.4                       
       7    Jesse Ward                        Colorado Springs  C   773   29      100    1:41:23.6                       
       8    Kevin Juarez                      Boulder  CO           450   25      118    1:44:08.2                       
       9    Danny Roush                       Colorado Springs  C   658   25      128    1:45:12.9                       
      10    Matthew Diaz                      Denver  CO            293   28      180    1:50:42.2                       
      11    Justin Busch                      Breckenridge  CO      226   25      181    1:50:55.5                       
      12    Edward Todd                       Colorado Springs  C   749   28      184    1:51:39.0                       
      13    Kevin Burke                       Aurora  CO            221   29      214    1:53:40.0                       
      14    Lallo Vigil                       Pueblo  CO            768   26      228    1:54:27.3                       
      15    Kyle Kronmiller                   Colorado Springs  C   483   27      234    1:55:10.0                       
      16    Joe Gonzales                      Lakewood  CO          365   25      252    1:56:47.9                       
      17    jason cahill                      colorado springs  C   233   29      271    1:57:55.2                       
      18    Jeff Turner                       Colorado Springs  C   755   29      307    2:00:40.4                       
      19    Blake McCarty                     Fort Collins  CO      527   29      314    2:01:32.5                       
      20    shawn reid                        pueblo  CO            635   26      352    2:05:31.8                       
      21    Ryan Dahl                         Henderson  CO         278   27      382    2:08:16.9                       
      22    Joshua Andrew                     Colorado Springs  C   141   28      420    2:11:52.8                       
      23    Aaron Madison                     Colorado Springs  C   509   27      472    2:17:33.5                       
      24    Jonathan Hurst                    Boulder  CO           435   27      476    2:18:22.2                       
      25    Charles Keller                    Monument  CO          460   26      548    2:29:31.2                       
      26    Buddy Moore                       Colorado Springs  C   554   26      575    2:39:26.2                       
      27    Steven Biles                      Aurora  CO            191   25      588    2:44:59.5                       
Top

Male 30 to 34

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Reuben Zylstra                    Boulder  CO           806   33        6    1:19:51.1                       
       2    Driss Majdoub                     Denver  CO            511   30       25    1:28:20.3                       
       3    Jeremy Ofarrell                   Lakewood  CO          579   34       30    1:30:01.5                       
       4    Philip Klotzbach                  Parker  CO            473   30       37    1:30:57.0                       
       5    Jason Morgan                      Colorado Springs  C   560   31       45    1:32:22.6                       
       6    Erik Nelson                       Colorado Springs  C   570   30       51    1:33:40.1                       
       7    Jefferson Arbuckle                Denver  CO            145   34       58    1:35:47.3                       
       8    Travis Tabares                    Coloado springs  CO   733   32       79    1:39:45.5                       
       9    Christoph Zurcher                 Colorado Springs  C   822   33       99    1:41:21.3                       
      10    Kermit Snyder                     Lamar  CO             704   33      102    1:41:56.3                       
      11    John Battersby                    Colorado Springs  C   171   33      188    1:52:03.1                       
      12    James Flanary                     Colorado Springs  C   336   31      197    1:52:37.5                       
      13    Joel Siebersma                    Colorado Springs  C   694   33      221    1:53:54.9                       
      14    Kody Krause                       Loveland  CO          481   31      227    1:54:26.8                       
      15    derek dzien                       colorado springs  C   309   30      255    1:57:18.9                       
      16    Ramon Arriaga                     Pueblo  CO            151   32      340    2:03:55.7                       
      17    Zarcariaous Presha0               Colorado Springs  C   620   30      366    2:06:53.7                       
      18    David Holden                      pueblo  CO            423   30      389    2:09:21.8                       
      19    Christopher Pittman               Colorado Springs  C   614   31      429    2:12:54.0                       
      20    David Tiilikainen                 Colorado Springs  C   748   32      445    2:14:44.5                       
      21    Lawrence Carlton                  Parker  CO            238   33      518    2:23:53.2                       
      22    Justin Sweet                      Colorado Springs  C   728   30      523    2:25:06.6                       
      23    Kyle Sanders                      Colorado Springs  C   671   32      583    2:42:56.5                       
      24    Art Chavez                        Pueblo  CO            247   31      589    2:45:49.6                       
      25    Michael Schaarschmidt             Denver  CO            672   33      604    2:58:43.7                       
Top

Male 35 to 39

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Tim Hola                          Denver  CO            422   36        4    1:19:02.5                       
       2    Duane Roberson                    Colorado Springs  C   643   39        7    1:21:24.1                       
       3    Jon Teisher                       Manitou Springs  CO   739   35       15    1:24:58.5                       
       4    Max Seminario                     Colorado Springs  C   684   35       19    1:26:08.3                       
       5    David Anderson                    Colorado Springs  C   139   37       21    1:26:59.3                       
       6    Nathan McCrary                    Colorado Springs  C   530   35       23    1:27:38.3                       
       7    Harsha Nagaraj                    Colorado Springs  C   568   36       24    1:27:53.3                       
       8    Tyler Crippen                     Denver  CO            273   39       28    1:29:24.3                       
       9    Matt Sherman                      Pueblo West  CO       689   38       29    1:29:39.9                       
      10    Dillon Harder                     Monument  CO          397   37       35    1:30:39.2                       
      11    Salim Haji                        Denver  CO            390   39       38    1:31:04.1                       
      12    David Diaz                        Denver  CO            292   38       39    1:31:04.9                       
      13    Roderick Ware                     Pueblo West  CO       774   35       74    1:38:43.5                       
      14    Jason COCCIA                      Denver  CO            255   39       95    1:41:03.1                       
      15    Andrew Botcherby                  Colorado Springs  C   205   38       98    1:41:18.7                       
      16    Troy Diaz                         Fort Collins  CO      295   37      114    1:43:06.2                       
      17    Kenneth Broeren                   Colorado Springs  C   215   35      127    1:45:03.5                       
      18    Dean Thompson                     Wiley  CO             743   38      131    1:45:27.5                       
      19    Phil Redinger                     Colorado Springs  C   634   39      132    1:45:29.8                       
      20    Robert Vigil                      Trinidad  CO          769   38      168    1:49:30.7                       
      21    Rob Archuleta                     Pueblo  CO            146   37      211    1:53:28.0                       
      22    Scott Heale                       Brighton  CO          406   38      226    1:54:12.0                       
      23    Christopher Swope                 Evans  CO             730   36      231    1:54:52.5                       
      24    Daniel Shank                      Parker  CO            685   38      238    1:55:27.9                       
      25    illya kowalchuk                   Lafayette  CO         479   36      251    1:56:44.6                       
      26    Shannon Rodriguez                 Pueblo  CO            648   36      265    1:57:37.1                       
      27    Paul Clark                        Elk Mountain  WY      251   39      288    1:59:08.0                       
      28    Gary Blount                       Peyton  CO            202   38      295    1:59:23.9                       
      29    Derrick McCabe                    Pueblo  CO            524   39      318    2:01:52.8                       
      30    JEFF KRAMER                       FOUNTAIN  CO          480   37      322    2:02:32.7                       
      31    Mark Windle                       Broomfield  CO        792   39      342    2:04:01.7                       
      32    Bryan Atkins                      Pueblo West  CO       152   38      349    2:05:03.1                       
      33    Matthew Stuart                    Parker  CO            725   38      379    2:07:50.5                       
      34    Brian Landis                      Colorado Springs  C   490   39      409    2:11:09.2                       
      35    Kent Keiser                       Colorado Springs  C   459   39      411    2:11:19.4                       
      36    John Ringman                      Longmont  CO          640   37      416    2:11:48.2                       
      37    David Beltran                     Pueblo  CO            183   39      434    2:13:44.6                       
      38    Duane France                      Fountain  CO          346   36      451    2:15:13.9                       
      39    Jonathan Hahm                     colorado springs  C   389   36      460    2:16:00.7                       
      40    Ryan Fonkert                      Manitou Springs  CO   340   36      475    2:18:19.6                       
      41    BEN SMITH                         PUEBLO WEST  CO       701   39      488    2:19:33.8                       
      42    Billy Weaver                      Colorado Springs  C   780   37      511    2:22:14.7                       
      43    John Repjar                       Lafayette  CO         636   38      527    2:25:23.9                       
      44    Dean Blanchard                    Colorado Springs  C   197   39      529    2:26:02.9                       
      45    Jimmy Cardinal                    Pueblo  CO            236   36      563    2:33:42.6                       
Top

Male 40 to 44

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Matt Strand                       Denver  CO            722   43       11    1:24:30.8                       
       2    Chris Jacob                       Colorado Springs  C   437   43       34    1:30:36.8                       
       3    Shawn Loppnow                     Pueblo  CO            506   43       42    1:31:35.7                       
       4    Adrian Stanciu                    Manitou Springs  CO   712   41       47    1:32:55.6                       
       5    Hans Noordik                      La Veta  CO           574   41       60    1:35:51.4                       
       6    Chester Haddan                    Pueblo  CO            386   43       62    1:36:32.6                       
       7    John Highfill                     Pueblo  CO            413   43       87    1:40:19.9                       
       8    Enrique Maldonado                 Brighton  CO          512   42       91    1:40:47.6                       
       9    Mark Ruzycki                      Denver  CO            665   43       92    1:40:48.8                       
      10    Terry Bryant                      Santa Fe  NM          218   40      112    1:42:56.8                       
      11    Scot Potts                        Beulah  CO            619   42      119    1:44:19.5                       
      12    Chris Hanks                       Castle Rock  CO       393   41      120    1:44:22.7                       
      13    Dave Park                         Colorado Springs  C   595   42      123    1:44:35.9                       
      14    Edward Cannon                     Denver  CO            235   43      137    1:46:04.3                       
      15    Mike Darlington                   Colorado Springs  C   281   41      148    1:47:20.5                       
      16    Dave Romine                       Colorado Springs  C   650   40      209    1:53:25.7                       
      17    Christopher Obert                 Pueblo  CO            578   41      212    1:53:29.7                       
      18    James Breitigan                   Colorado Springs  C   212   41      237    1:55:23.9                       
      19    Michael Aragon                    Colorado Springs  C   144   43      261    1:57:31.0                       
      20    Michele Weaver                    Colorado Springs  C   782   42      264    1:57:35.9                       
      21    Ty Paywa                          Colorado Springs  C   601   44      296    1:59:35.2                       
      22    Eric Fredrickson                  Parker  CO            350   40      301    2:00:05.9                       
      23    Troy Fournier                     Peyton  CO            343   40      305    2:00:18.6                       
      24    Paul Breckon                      Colorado Springs  C   211   40      311    2:01:21.4                       
      25    Roberto Torres                    Pueblo  CO            751   42      345    2:04:29.2                       
      26    tom fierro                        pueblo  CO            332   44      358    2:06:10.0                       
      27    Damian Pritts                     Pueblo West  CO       622   40      362    2:06:34.1                       
      28    Jeffrey Stivers                   Fountain  CO          718   40      415    2:11:39.4                       
      29    Chris Montez                      Erie  CO              553   40      417    2:11:48.8                       
      30    Tim Eyermann                      Colorado Springs  C   327   42      515    2:23:04.6                       
      31    Gregory Barbuto                   COLORADO SPRINGS  C   169   40      556    2:31:29.4                       
      32    Peter Hilts                       Colorado Springs  C   417   44      560    2:32:58.8                       
      33    SERGIO GUZMAN                     CENTENNIAL  CO        384   40      590    2:47:08.9                       
Top

Male 45 to 49

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Don Sims                          Littleton  CO         697   45       13    1:24:50.9                       
       2    Bob VanLangenhoven                Fort Collins  CO      760   48       20    1:26:33.9                       
       3    Stewart Cooper                    Monument  CO          807   49       27    1:29:02.6                       
       4    Rick Shoulberg                    Guffey  CO            691   49       32    1:30:33.3                       
       5    Mark Gurule                       Pueblo  CO            383   48       48    1:33:15.7                       
       6    Steve Spence                      Golden  CO            708   49       61    1:36:22.6                       
       7    Craig Sommerdorf                  Fountain  CO          706   47       65    1:37:14.8                       
       8    Kim Geiger                        Peyton  CO            358   49       78    1:39:44.1                       
       9    andrew fowler                     colorado springs  C   344   46       90    1:40:37.1                       
      10    Michael Kloenne                   Colorado Springs  C   471   47       96    1:41:03.6                       
      11    Steve Kastrul                     Denver  CO            455   49      104    1:42:07.5                       
      12    Patrick Sodia                     Parker  CO            705   47      105    1:42:15.3                       
      13    Antonio Gonzalez                  Colorado Springs  C   367   48      107    1:42:36.6                       
      14    John Clarke                       Colorado Springs  C   252   45      117    1:43:54.2                       
      15    Chris Schultz                     Albuquerque  NM       679   49      129    1:45:21.8                       
      16    Burke Kaiser                      Buena Vista  CO       451   47      138    1:46:04.9                       
      17    Kevin Thompson                    Longmont  CO          744   47      146    1:47:02.5                       
      18    Andy Freeman                      Boulder  CO           352   46      151    1:47:29.0                       
      19    Mark Modisette                    Colorado Springs  C   550   45      164    1:48:55.3                       
      20    Rich Kiser                        Colorado Springs  C   468   48      167    1:49:26.3                       
      21    Paul Franco                       Colorado Springs  C   823   45      186    1:51:46.8                       
      22    Mark Jankelow                     Pueblo West  CO       438   47      210    1:53:26.9                       
      23    Doug Pflugh                       Denver  CO            610   45      225    1:54:03.8                       
      24    Chris Milius                      Colorado Springs  C   545   45      229    1:54:45.5                       
      25    Timothy Lobato                    Erie  CO              504   47      230    1:54:51.6                       
      26    Eric Mcneil                       Colorado Springs  C   539   49      233    1:55:00.0                       
      27    Joseph Brazil                     Colorado Springs  C   210   45      256    1:57:19.5                       
      28    Michael Chamberlin                Colorado Springs  C   245   48      263    1:57:33.8                       
      29    Brian Bain                        Colorado Springs  C   162   45      280    1:58:44.7                       
      30    David Dietz                       Colorado Springs  C   297   47      325    2:02:56.1                       
      31    William McAuliffe                 Pueblo West  CO       523   48      329    2:03:08.1                       
      32    Scott Davis                       Colorado Springs  C   283   49      383    2:08:18.6                       
      33    Tucker Roth                       Superior  CO          656   45      404    2:10:30.8                       
      34    Kevin Raines                      Denver  CO            629   47      425    2:12:20.0                       
      35    John Harrington                   Colorado Springs  C   401   45      493    2:19:51.0                       
      36    Allyn Becar                       Colorado Springs  C   174   47      510    2:22:01.6                       
      37    Reggie Graham                     Colorado Springs  C   374   49      592    2:48:09.8                       
      38    Richard Emond                     Canon City  CO        318   48      608    3:20:54.2                       
Top

Male 50 to 54

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Daniel Schmidt                    Salida  CO            677   52       26    1:28:53.2                       
       2    Chuck Farrington                  Colorado Springs  C   329   50       43    1:31:55.5                       
       3    Don Byers                         Colorado Springs  C   231   54       50    1:33:23.2                       
       4    Rich hadley                       florence  CO          388   54       59    1:35:48.3                       
       5    Humberto Paredes                  Pueblo West  CO       594   54       64    1:36:56.1                       
       6    Andrew Palowitch                  Manitou Springs  CO   592   50       84    1:40:01.6                       
       7    Jon Cornick                       Colorado Springs  C   265   54      111    1:42:55.6                       
       8    Curt Ricker                       Greeley  CO           638   54      150    1:47:27.6                       
       9    William Tongue                    Colorado Springs  C   750   54      166    1:49:15.6                       
      10    Al Hanna                          Colorado Springs  C   394   54      173    1:50:06.7                       
      11    Gary Graff                        Colorado Springs  C   372   50      176    1:50:18.6                       
      12    Bill Rodgers                      Englewood  CO         647   52      190    1:52:10.6                       
      13    Matthew Watts                     Broomfield  CO        779   54      224    1:54:02.3                       
      14    Johan Visagie                     Broomfield  CO        813   51      235    1:55:17.4                       
      15    John Huck                         Elizabeth  CO         431   51      344    2:04:20.7                       
      16    Tony DeLange                      Colorado Springs  C   288   52      359    2:06:23.4                       
      17    Greg Peak                         salida  CO            602   52      386    2:08:55.5                       
      18    Michael Yowell                    Peyton  CO            802   50      391    2:09:25.9                       
      19    Scott Bailey                      Pueblo West  CO       161   54      393    2:09:33.0                       
      20    Tom Morin                         Colorado Springs  C   562   51      403    2:10:25.5                       
      21    Konrad Gruca                      Colorado Springs  C   380   54      490    2:19:40.8                       
      22    gerard lachiewicz                 colorado springs  C   486   53      517    2:23:51.1                       
Top

Male 55 to 59

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Charlie Gray                      Pueblo  CO            375   56       18    1:25:59.8                       
       2    Scott Palmer                      Colorado Springs  C   591   55       57    1:35:44.9                       
       3    Gregory Berryman                  Pueblo  CO            185   55      106    1:42:25.5                       
       4    Jim English                       Colorado Springs  C   815   56      113    1:43:04.7                       
       5    Herman Polich                     Colorado Springs  C   616   58      140    1:46:13.8                       
       6    Corbin Hillam                     Colorado Springs  C   415   59      162    1:48:47.3                       
       7    Jim Biesterfelt                   Castle Rock  CO       189   56      171    1:49:41.6                       
       8    Stephen Vaughan                   Colorado Springs  C   763   56      269    1:57:50.5                       
       9    Rockford Cogar                    Woodland Park  CO     256   55      396    2:09:53.3                       
      10    Leon Austin                       Colorado Springs  C   153   59      397    2:09:55.8                       
      11    Richard Bursell                   Colorado Springs  C   225   58      399    2:10:04.8                       
      12    lee madison                       pueblo  CO            510   58      412    2:11:23.5                       
      13    Tim McElderry                     Colorado Springs  C   534   59      436    2:13:49.4                       
      14    Irwin Ball                        Fort Collins  CO      165   56      437    2:13:51.1                       
      15    Harold Howell                     Woodland Park  CO     430   55      454    2:15:26.9                       
      16    Marvin Seibert                    Colorado Springs  C   683   56      468    2:16:55.7                       
      17    Bill Ebersohl                     Colorado Springs  C   311   57      528    2:25:27.0                       
      18    Dave Black                        Englewood  CO         195   59      591    2:47:17.1                       
      19    Randal Hoge                       Colorado Springs  C   420   59      606    3:02:39.1                       
Top

Male 60 to 64

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Bill Hornbostel                   COLORADO SPRINGS  C   426   60      134    1:45:55.0                       
       2    Joe Stommel                       Pueblo  CO            720   61      155    1:48:00.3                       
       3    Dave Smith                        Boulder  CO           703   60      201    1:52:51.4                       
       4    Jim Beckenhaupt                   Colorado Springs  C   178   63      258    1:57:21.9                       
       5    Patrick Swank                     Pueblo  CO            727   62      290    1:59:13.2                       
       6    John Crouse                       Monument  CO          274   60      443    2:14:37.9                       
       7    James Gessert                     Loveland  CO          360   63      566    2:35:16.3                       
Top

Male 65 to 69

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Tim Ryan                          Colorado Springs  C   667   65      327    2:03:06.0                       
       2    James Wright                      Pueblo West  CO       800   69      504    2:21:25.0                       
       3    bill totten                       aurora  CO            752   68      545    2:29:11.2                       
Top

Male 70 and over

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Jim Romero                        Denver  CO            649   70      259    1:57:28.0                       
       2    James Simonson                    Colorado Springs  C   696   70      410    2:11:15.6                       
       3    Gary Smedley                      COLORADO SPRINGS  C   700   71      530    2:26:20.4                       
       4    Walter Gonzales                   Pueblo  CO            366   70      574    2:39:03.7                       
       5    Richard Kennett                   Salida  CO            462   74      601    2:57:48.3                       

Group Runs

Other Races

Sign Up

Let's run!

Joining is easy and now it's easier than ever to run with friends!

×