Logo

Panther Run 2010

Overall Finish List

April 24, 2010
Results by Southern Colorado Runners

Run

    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age       Age Group         Time                        
       1    Zachary Alhamra         Colorado Springs  C  1884   13 ***/3    M 12-14      18:32.6                       
       2    Hans Noordik            La Veta  CO          1879   40   1/9    M 40-49      20:16.1                       
       3    Conor Heaney            Colorado Springs  C  1875   40   2/9    M 40-49      21:09.9                       
       4    Amastasia Alhmra                             1883   16 ***/0    F 15-18      22:02.2                       
       5    David Zlab              Salina  KS           1871   60   1/5    M 60-69      22:22.0                       
       6    Ben Roth                Pueblo  CO           1882   14   1/3    M 12-14      22:40.4                       
       7    Anthony Diaz            Pueblo  CO           1821   52   1/2    M 50-59      23:21.9                       
       8    Cheryl Farrer           Pueblo  CO           1878   37   1/7    F 30-39      23:28.8                       
       9    John Roman              Pueblo  CO           1853   65   2/5    M 60-69      23:29.3                       
      10    Jill Swerdfeger         Pueblo West  CO      1865   37   2/7    F 30-39      23:53.1                       
      11    Kallene West            Pueblo  CO           1887   31   3/7    F 30-39      23:58.4                       
      12    Rick Hollenstine        Pueblo West  CO      1829   47   3/9    M 40-49      24:05.9                       
      13    James Simony            Pueblo  CO           1861   38   1/5    M 30-39      24:10.9                       
      14    Mary Humphreys          Pueblo West  CO      1830   47   1/5    F 40-49      24:13.6                       
      15    Joe Bulow               Pueblo  CO           1813   40   4/9    M 40-49      24:31.2                       
      16    Jeff Leyva              Pueblo West  CO      1836   39   2/5    M 30-39      24:35.1                       
      17    Bob Gassen              Canon City  CO       1886   63   3/5    M 60-69      24:38.6                       
      18    Adam Maal               Pueblo West  CO      1838    9   1/9    M  9-11      24:40.9                       
      19    David Roth              Pueblo  CO           1854   47   5/9    M 40-49      24:42.3                       
      20    William Stageberg       Pueblo West  CO      1864    8   1/3    M  0- 8      25:10.4                       
      21    John Stageberg          Pueblo West  CO      1877   41   6/9    M 40-49      25:12.4                       
      22    Gabrielle Stageberg     Pueblo West  CO      1863   11   1/13   F  9-11      25:34.1                       
      23    Tessa Ivan              Pueblo  CO           1831   11   2/13   F  9-11      25:35.0                       
      24    Tavin Baker             Pueblo  CO           1809   29   1/2    M 19-29      26:09.0                       
      25    Thomas Meehan           Pueblo  CO           1874   46   7/9    M 40-49      26:10.4                       
      26    Diana Maal              Pueblo West  CO      1840   38   4/7    F 30-39      26:11.9                       
      27    Susan Hirst             Colorado Springs  C  1881   49   2/5    F 40-49      26:44.0                       
      28    Rick Acosta             Pueblo  CO           1807   58   2/2    M 50-59      26:50.8                       
      29    Brandon Simony                               1894   11   2/9    M  9-11      26:59.9                       
      30    Nick Guzman             Pueblo  CO           1826   11   3/9    M  9-11      27:18.7                       
      31    Kamryn Mondragon        Pueblo  CO           1847   10   3/13   F  9-11      27:54.6                       
      32    Andrew Maal             Pueblo West  CO      1839   12   2/3    M 12-14      27:59.7                       
      33    Jennifer Lopez          Pueblo  CO           1837   33   5/7    F 30-39      28:14.2                       
      34    Debbie Zlab             Salina  KS           1872   53   1/1    F 50-59      28:16.6                       
      35    Riki Acosta             Pueblo  CO           1808   37   6/7    F 30-39      28:18.9                       
      36    Molly Daniels           Penrose  CO          1819   23   1/2    F 19-29      28:33.4                       
      37    Teever Handal                                1873   47   8/9    M 40-49      28:39.1                       
      38    Joe Rivera              Gunnison  CO         1850   30   3/5    M 30-39      28:56.3                       
      39    Sarah Gerringer                              1890   11   4/13   F  9-11      29:09.7                       
      40    Kathryn Johnson                              1880   49   3/5    F 40-49      29:17.4                       
      41    Vinny Chiarito          Pueblo  CO           1814    9   4/9    M  9-11      29:35.5                       
      42    Liam Heaney             Colorado Springs  C  1876    9   5/9    M  9-11      29:39.3                       
      43    Madison Leigh           Pueblo  CO           1835   11   5/13   F  9-11      29:53.0                       
      44    Claire Sandoval         Pueblo  CO           1857    6   1/4    F  0- 8      30:02.7                       
      45    Peyton Roth             Pueblo  CO           1855   11   6/9    M  9-11      30:18.7                       
      46    Jennelle Chorak         Pueblo  CO           1815   29   2/2    F 19-29      30:19.0                       
      47    Brian Christopherson    Pueblo  CO           1816   23   2/2    M 19-29      31:14.4                       
      48    Sophia Hayes            Pueblo  CO           1827    9   6/13   F  9-11      31:19.6                       
      49    Rob Martin              Pueblo  CO           1844   45   9/9    M 40-49      31:27.9                       
      50    Olivia Hayes            Pueblo  CO           1892   13   1/7    F 12-14      32:15.8                       
      51    Caleb Doerr             Pueblo  CO           1822   **   2/3    M  0- 8      32:20.5                       
      52    Lisa Clough                                  1888   44   4/5    F 40-49      32:48.5                       
      53    Hugh Bell               Pueblo  CO           1811   13   3/3    M 12-14      33:23.0                       
      54    Calee Parker            Pueblo West  CO      1849   14   2/7    F 12-14      33:45.9                       
      55    Remi Kessler            Pueblo  CO           1833   14   3/7    F 12-14      33:47.5                       
      56    John Welte              Pueblo  CO           1870   31   4/5    M 30-39      35:22.4                       
      57    Grace Keilbach          Pueblo  CO           1832    9   7/13   F  9-11      35:55.9                       
      58    Michelle Sipalay        Pueblo  CO           1862   11   8/13   F  9-11      36:32.0                       
      59    Angela Shah             Pueblo  CO           1858   11   9/13   F  9-11      36:32.2                       
      60    Lilly Gerringer                              1889   13   4/7    F 12-14      36:33.1                       
      61    Abbey Cira              Pueblo  CO           1817   14   5/7    F 12-14      36:34.7                       
      62    Anna Shah               Pueblo  CO           1859    9  10/13   F  9-11      36:47.5                       
      63    Grace Gonzales          Pueblo West  CO      1823    9  11/13   F  9-11      36:51.1                       
      64    Ramon Gonzales          Pueblo West  CO      1824   38   5/5    M 30-39      36:51.6                       
      65    Michael Salardino       Pueblo  CO           1856   61   4/5    M 60-69      37:06.5                       
      66    Kailee Misiaszek        Pueblo West  CO      1846   11  12/13   F  9-11      37:58.8                       
      67    Brendan Bell            Pueblo  CO           1810   11   7/9    M  9-11      38:01.5                       
      68    Kaya Wick               Pueblo West  CO       485    8   2/4    F  0- 8      38:16.4                       
      69    Claire Davis            Pueblo West  CO      1820    8   3/4    F  0- 8      38:16.8                       
      70    Joseph Misiaszek        Pueblo West  CO      1845    8   3/3    M  0- 8      38:30.5                       
      71    Sheridan Madrid         Pueblo  CO           1842   12   6/7    F 12-14      38:57.7                       
      72    Merry Martin            Pueblo  CO           1843   45   5/5    F 40-49      39:04.0                       
      73    Monica Madrid           Pueblo  CO           1841   38   7/7    F 30-39      39:05.3                       
      74    Angela Brekke           Pueblo  CO           1812   14   7/7    F 12-14      39:16.5                       
      75    Luke Rocco              Pueblo  CO           1852    9   8/9    M  9-11      39:42.0                       
      76    Ryan Clough             Pueblo West  CO      1818    9   9/9    M  9-11      39:42.3                       
      77    Emma Hollenstine        Pueblo West  CO      1828    9  13/13   F  9-11      44:27.3                       
      78    Bob Orlinski            Pueblo West  CO      1848   66   5/5    M 60-69      44:27.8                       
      79    Salem Simerville        Pueblo  CO           1860    8   4/4    F  0- 8      45:34.8                       



 

Walk

    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age       Age Group         Time                        
       1    Olivia Figueroa         Pueblo West  CO       966    8   1/20   F  0- 8      15:38.7                       
       2    Jacob Haynes            Pueblo  CO            979   12   1/2    M 12-14      15:46.2                       
       3    Olivia Gagliardi        Pueblo West  CO       970    9   1/8    F  9-11      17:06.7                       
       4    Sydney Dawson           Pueblo  CO            965   10   2/8    F  9-11      18:08.7                       
       5    Blake Boone                                   487   8    1/9    M  0- 8      18:11.8                       
       6    Nico Gagliardi          Pueblo West  CO       969    7   2/9    M  0- 8      18:20.4                       
       7    Nicholas Ryan           Pueblo  CO            998    6   3/9    M  0- 8      18:20.9                       
       8    Skylar Charles          Pueblo  CO            958    7   2/20   F  0- 8      18:29.1                       
       9    Dax Charles             Pueblo  CO            957   39   1/3    M 30-39      18:29.5                       
      10    Joseph Haynes           Pueblo  CO            980    7   4/9    M  0- 8      18:30.9                       
      11    Sofia Gagliardi         Pueblo West  CO       971    7   3/20   F  0- 8      18:34.7                       
      12    Hilary Gagliardi        Pueblo West  CO       968   36   1/4    F 30-39      18:35.2                       
      13    Nathan Jones            Pueblo West  CO       984   10   1/3    M  9-11      18:41.3                       
      14    Charles Painter         Pueblo West  CO       991   12   2/2    M 12-14      18:42.5                       
      15    Jonah Kottenstette      Pueblo  CO           1834    9   2/3    M  9-11      19:08.4                       
      16    Lorelei Haley           Pueblo  CO            977    7   4/20   F  0- 8      20:10.6                       
      17    Claire Hollenstine      Pueblo West  CO       983    6   5/20   F  0- 8      20:11.1                       
      18    Ryley Roth              Pueblo  CO            997    7   5/9    M  0- 8      20:35.4                       
      19    Valerie Haynes          Pueblo  CO            981   46   1/2    F 40-49      20:36.2                       
      20    Mehak Singh             Pueblo  CO            999    7   6/20   F  0- 8      20:44.1                       
      21    Kira Davis              Pueblo  CO            961    7   7/20   F  0- 8      20:45.7                       
      22    Susan Montez            Pueblo  CO            989   57   1/2    F 50-59      21:18.6                       
      23    Zoe Wick                Pueblo West  CO       486    6   8/20   F  0- 8      21:49.3                       
      24    Ella Davis              Pueblo West  CO       960    6   9/20   F  0- 8      21:53.3                       
      25    Tim Davis               Pueblo West  CO       964   35   2/3    M 30-39      21:55.0                       
      26    Kristine Rivera         Pueblo  CO            994   35   2/4    F 30-39      21:56.0                       
      27    Olivia Rivera           Pueblo  CO            995    6  10/20   F  0- 8      22:19.5                       
      28    Brooklynn Melendy       Pueblo  CO            987    9   3/8    F  9-11      23:33.8                       
      29    Patrick Stephens        Pueblo  CO            484   30   3/3    M 30-39      23:34.1                       
      30    Shelly Gill             Pueblo  CO            974   **  11/20   F  0- 8      24:29.4                       
      31    James Misiaszek         Pueblo West  CO       988    6   6/9    M  0- 8      24:30.2                       
      32    Corajane Aubert         Pueblo  CO            946    9   4/8    F  9-11      24:37.0                       
      33    Chelsea Greenway        Pueblo  CO            975   10   5/8    F  9-11      25:23.4                       
      34    Megan Bell              Pueblo  CO            948   17   1/1    F 15-18      25:31.7                       
      35    Aria Keilbach           Pueblo  CO            985    8  12/20   F  0- 8      25:32.4                       
      36    Raquel Gallegos         Pueblo  CO            972    8  13/20   F  0- 8      25:33.0                       
      37    Avri Swerdfeger                               488   5   14/20   F  0- 8      25:48.8                       
      38    Ryan Bell               Pueblo  CO            949    8   7/9    M  0- 8      26:04.1                       
      39    Doug Haynes             Pueblo  CO            978   55   1/1    M 50-59      27:23.9                       
      40    Ayden Naylon            Pueblo  CO            990    7   8/9    M  0- 8      27:29.1                       
      41    Ginny Pritchard         Pueblo West  CO       992   50   2/2    F 50-59      27:56.3                       
      42    Noah Reyes              Pueblo  CO            993   10   3/3    M  9-11      28:05.3                       
      43    Shae Swerdfeger                               489   8   15/20   F  0- 8      28:08.9                       
      44    Macy Compton            Pueblo West  CO       959    6  16/20   F  0- 8      28:21.5                       
      45    Sydney Gallegos         Pueblo  CO            973    5  17/20   F  0- 8      28:24.6                       
      46    Lauren Davis            Pueblo West  CO       962   32   3/4    F 30-39      28:28.5                       
      47    Wendy Baker             Pueblo  CO            947   32   4/4    F 30-39      28:41.2                       
      48    Gregory Briseno         Pueblo  CO            952    6   9/9    M  0- 8      29:51.2                       
      49    Alexa Rodriquez         Pueblo  CO            996   10   6/8    F  9-11      29:51.5                       
      50    Sharon Catulli          Pueblo  CO            955   43   2/2    F 40-49      30:06.0                       
      51    Toni Catulli            Pueblo  CO            956   10   7/8    F  9-11      30:21.9                       
      52    Caroline Catulli        Pueblo  CO            954    7  18/20   F  0- 8      30:42.2                       
      53    Taryn Benavidez         Pueblo  CO            951    7  19/20   F  0- 8      30:55.8                       
      54    Adrea Sipalay           Pueblo  CO           1000    8  20/20   F  0- 8      36:48.8                       
      55    Emma Brown              Pueblo  CO            953   11   8/8    F  9-11      45:34.5                       

Group Runs

Other Races

Sign Up

Let's run!

Joining is easy and now it's easier than ever to run with friends!

×