Logo

Child Advocacy Center 5K Run

Overall Finish List

September 30, 2012


Results By Southern Colorado Runners


                                                                                           Total  
    Place    Name                           City               Bib No  Age Gend             Time  
       1    Jacob Haynes                   Pueblo  CO            770    14   M           21:32.23
       2    Ramon Arriaga                  Pueblo  CO            774    34   M           21:45.20
       3    Chris Riley                    Pueblo  CO            768    51   M           22:10.42
       4    Mark Gregory                   Pueblo  CO            757    46   M           22:56.81
       5    Brad Carr                                            769    30   M           23:29.31
       6    Sean McGivney                  Pueblo West  CO       765    44   M           24:14.24
       7    Denise Crepeau                 Pueblo West  CO       751    51   F           24:27.68
       8    Maggie Welte                   Pueblo  CO            775    32   F           25:02.11
       9    Bob Gassen                     Canon City  CO        756    65   M           25:23.07
      10    Al Estrada                     Pueblo  CO            772    58   M           25:34.37
      11    Luke Clementi                  Pueblo  CO            749    19   M           25:39.63
      12    Jitka McGivney                 Pueblo West  CO       763    38   F           26:09.61
      13    Peyton Fernandez               Pueblo West  CO       753    12   M           26:31.06
      14    Aspen Fulbright                Pueblo West  CO       754     8   F           27:09.97
      15    Chris Fulbright                Pueblo West  CO       755    37   M           27:10.86
      16    Dawn Ballas                    Pueblo  CO            744    33   F           27:13.77
      17    Jessica Jaquez                 Pueblo  CO            758    34   F           27:17.57
      18    Zachary Ballas                 Pueblo  CO            745    35   M           27:19.30
      19    Jay-Michael Baker              Pueblo  CO            742    26   M           28:11.09
      20    Martha Drake                   Pueblo West  CO       752    58   F           28:28.23
      21    Gloria Montoya                 Pueblo  CO            766    64   F           28:52.18
      22    Todd Kelly                     Pueblo  CO            759    47   M           29:37.48
      23    Todd Baker                     Pueblo  CO            743    54   M           29:47.64
      24    Breanna McCrackin              Pueblo West  CO       760    14   F           31:11.34
      25    Dena McCrackin                 Pueblo West  CO       761    43   F           32:54.07
      26    Patrice McGivney               Pueblo West  CO       764    11   F           33:48.08
      27    Sandy Hadrock                  Pueblo  CO            776    48   F           33:59.74
      28    Cleo Cervantes                 Pueblo West  CO       771    65   F           34:31.03
      29    Isobel McGivney                Pueblo West  CO       762     9   F           35:05.95
      30    Dotsy Baxter                   Pueblo West  CO       746    53   F           35:18.08

Group Runs

Other Races

Sign Up

Let's run!

Joining is easy and now it's easier than ever to run with friends!

×