Logo

Rock Canyon Half Marathon 2012

Overall Finish List

December 01, 2012


Results By Southern Colorado Runners


                                                                                         Total  
    Place    Name                          City           Bib No  Age Gend                Time  
       1    Michael Weiss                 Colorado Springs  C  2363    31   M         1:14:24.7
       2    Neal Oseland                  Colorado Springs  C  2132    43   M         1:21:36.6
       3    Zachary Marx                  Usaf Academy  CO     2059    22   M         1:21:45.1
       4    Tyler Dimson                  Usaf Academy  CO     1805    18   M         1:22:03.7
       5    Matthew Drake                 Boulder  CO          1822    24   M         1:23:07.3
       6    Steve Hackworth               Colorado Springs  C  1908    34   M         1:24:52.6
       7    Matt Strand                   Denver  CO           2290    45   M         1:25:05.3
       8    Ryan Silva                    Monument  CO         2244    29   M         1:25:55.1
       9    Paul Koch                     Colorado Springs  C  1993    44   M         1:26:34.8
      10    Dalton Hayes                  Usaf Academy  CO     1928    18   M         1:26:52.5
      11    Victor Ruggiero               Colorado Springs  C  2207    39   M         1:26:58.7
      12    Wes Thurman                   Colorado Springs  C  2313    40   M         1:27:08.6
      13    Jeff French                   Laramie  WY          1862    42   M         1:27:36.0
      14    Daniel Glass                  Lakewood  CO         1881    24   M         1:27:46.0
      15    Rick Hessek                   Colorado Springs  C  1934    46   M         1:27:49.4
      16    Benjamin Thomas               Aurora  CO           2306    28   M         1:27:53.5
      17    James Stofel                  Usaf Academy  CO     2285    19   M         1:27:53.7
      18    Tracy Thelen                  Colorado Springs  C  2304    33   F         1:28:30.5
      19    Shao Jun Liu                  Fountain  CO         2032    16   M         1:29:08.2
      20    Regie Marquez                 Pueblo  CO           2053    36   M         1:29:35.4
      21    Keith Hoffman                 Boulder  CO          1947    39   M         1:29:41.9
      22    Rick Shoulberg                Guffey  CO           2242    51   M         1:29:42.3
      23    Jason Burbach                 Usaf Academy  CO     1738    20   M         1:29:58.9
      24    Ashlee Nelson                 Colorado Springs  C  2118    32   F         1:30:17.5
      25    Jason Downing                 Colorado Springs  C  1820    34   M         1:31:04.3
      26    Rick Grahn                    Salt Lake City  UT   1891    25   M         1:31:08.1
      27    Frederick Deming              Manitou Springs  CO  1792    49   M         1:31:29.1
      28    David Grossmann               Pueblo  CO           1898    28   M         1:31:32.6
      29    Samuel Jones                  Colorado Springs  C  1974    16   M         1:31:40.7
      30    Sitges Manning                Boulder  CO          2052    35   F         1:31:54.8
      31    Erik Nelson                   Colorado Springs  C  2119    32   M         1:32:08.9
      32    Jason Salas                   Colorado Springs  C  2214    31   M         1:32:46.3
      33    Tim Parchinski                Colorado Springs  C  2136    45   M         1:32:49.2
      34    Roger Kitlowski               Erie  CO             1986    42   M         1:32:51.3
      35    Daniel Schmidt                Salida  CO           2228    54   M         1:33:20.4
      36    David Bierbrauer              Colorado Springs  C  1703    39   M         1:33:33.3
      37    David Diaz                    Denver  CO           1798    40   M         1:33:36.7
      38    Michael Trimboli              Colorado Springs  C  2322    53   M         1:33:37.8
      39    Amanda Ewing                  Colorado Springs  C  1838    31   F         1:34:08.9
      40    Grant Drummond                Woodland Park  CO    1824    35   M         1:34:37.2
      41    Alex San Filippo-Rosser       Pueblo  CO           2217    30   M         1:35:31.1
      42    Troy Diaz                     Fort Collins  CO     1802    39   M         1:35:39.3
      43    Jereth Phelps                 Conifer  CO          2158    24   M         1:35:54.1
      44    Roger Giordano                Pueblo  CO           1878    47   M         1:35:55.7
      45    Joanna McIntyre               Canon City  CO       2077    31   F         1:36:04.3
      46    Anna Kharlamova               Manitou Springs  CO  1981    27   F         1:36:12.2
      47    Richard Redman                Colorado Springs  C  2179    45   M         1:36:21.2
      48    Katie Yarnell                 Denver  CO           2398    29   F         1:36:31.2
      49    Derek Kirkham                 Colorado Springs  C  1984    44   M         1:36:31.6
      50    Stephen Pfeiler               Bishop  CA           2157    22   M         1:36:53.0
      51    Stephen Smith                 Colorado Springs  C  2255    47   M         1:37:03.7
      52    Jonathan Wuerth               Colorado Springs  C  2394    49   M         1:37:05.0
      53    Ryan Parker                   Centennial  CO       2143    17   M         1:37:34.5
      54    Carlos Rivera                 Fort Collins  CO     2193    39   M         1:37:41.3
      55    Aaron Levinson                Pueblo  CO           2025    23   M         1:37:44.9
      56    Alan Lind                     Castle Rock  CO      2030    53   M         1:37:54.0
      57    Kelly McRae                   Colorado Springs  C  2082    30   F         1:38:03.6
      58    Chuck Farrington              Colorado Springs  C  1841    52   M         1:38:08.7
      59    John Highfill                 Pueblo  CO           1937    45   M         1:38:26.5
      60    Mark Gurule                   Pueblo  CO           1905    50   M         1:38:36.1
      61    Johnna French                 Laramie  WY          1863    42   F         1:38:46.7
      62    Timothy Steffens              Colorado Springs  C  2276    42   M         1:38:47.1
      63    Kermit Snyder                 Rocky Ford  CO       2260    35   M         1:38:54.0
      64    Dustin Hinkle                 Denver  CO           1944    27   M         1:39:09.3
      65    Gregory Stock                 Colorado Springs  C  2282    52   M         1:39:37.8
      66    Kerri Willis                  Colorado Springs  C  2383    32   F         1:39:38.9
      67    Kate McDonald                 Colorado Springs  C  2069    23   F         1:40:06.3
      68    Steve Huda                    Centennial  CO       1955    58   M         1:40:15.2
      69    Marshal Steves                Thornton  CO         2279    30   M         1:40:20.0
      70    William Birnbaum              Colorado Springs  C  1709    52   M         1:40:24.4
      71    Justin Saren                  Colorado Springs  C  2222    23   M         1:40:38.7
      72    Richard Sandoval              Boulder  CO          2220    58   M         1:40:45.4
      73    Jordan Shank                  Denver  CO           2236    29   M         1:40:53.5
      74    Jon Teisher                   Old Colorado City    2301    37   M         1:41:02.6
      75    Steve Kastrul                 Denver  CO           1978    51   M         1:41:05.2
      76    Caleb Chee                    Colorado Springs  C  1755    17   M         1:41:06.1
      77    Richard Park                  Colorado Springs  C  2139    59   M         1:41:12.1
      78    Stephanie Fabian              Usaf Academy  CO     1839    20   F         1:42:11.3
      79    Jason Pino                    Peyton  CO           2165    42   M         1:42:25.4
      80    Jay Aragon                    Colorado Springs  C  1667    48   M         1:42:28.1
      81    Devin Wahl                    Colorado Springs  C  2349    22   M         1:42:42.3
      82    Kate Brien                    Us Air Force Academ  1724    19   F         1:42:43.6
      83    Amber Tong                    Colorado Springs  C  2317    33   F         1:42:54.4
      84    Austin McElderry              Colorado Springs  C  2071    17   M         1:43:02.9
      85    Mark Luchte                   Colorado Springs  C  2042    57   M         1:43:16.2
      86    Peggy Oreskovich              Pueblo  CO           2129    50   F         1:43:36.0
      87    Hans Noordik                  La Veta  CO          2123    43   M         1:43:39.8
      88    Craig Hayden                  Canon City  CO       1927    47   M         1:43:42.1
      89    Stephanie Kurland             Lyons  CO            2007    45   F         1:43:43.2
      90    Patrick Sodia                 Parker  CO           2263    49   M         1:43:44.1
      91    Jeff Owsley                   Alamosa  CO          2134    48   M         1:44:03.4
      92    Donald Beuke                  Broomfield  CO       1700    36   M         1:44:09.8
      93    Erin Nelson                   Colorado Springs  C  2120    24   F         1:44:14.6
      94    Tim Middlebrook               Colorado Springs  C  2089    45   M         1:44:21.7
      95    Brianne Pierson               Colorado Springs  C  2163    34   F         1:44:24.6
      96    Johnny Williams               Fountain  CO         2380    15   M         1:44:27.4
      97    Wesley Simmons                Colorado Springs  C  2246    16   M         1:44:56.0
      98    Renee Renn                    Widefield  CO        2185    39   F         1:45:01.2
      99    Sarah Stoneking               Denver  CO           2287    33   F         1:45:17.5
     100    Mallory Bau                   Denver  CO           1693    29   F         1:45:24.2

                                                                                         Total  
    Place    Name                          City           Bib No  Age Gend                Time  
     101    Bob Berta                     Colorado Springs  C  1699    50   M         1:45:29.5
     102    Jordan Christopher            Colorado Springs  C  1759    30   M         1:45:34.7
     103    Aaron McHugh                  Colorado Springs  C  2075    40   M         1:45:39.1
     104    Jason Coccia                  Greenwood Village    1764    41   M         1:45:41.1
     105    Kathryn Parker                Denver  CO           2141    46   F         1:45:47.2
     106    George Jones                  Monument  CO         1972    62   M         1:45:49.6
     107    Emily Dingman                 Colorado Springs  C  1807    16   F         1:45:51.7
     108    Missy Ross                    Colorado Springs  C  2205    45   F         1:45:52.9
     109    Andrew Fleming                Fort Carson  CO      1852    31   M         1:45:54.3
     110    Robert Heavner                Colorado Springs  C  1930    41   M         1:45:54.7
     111    Scott Stanford                Colorado Springs  C  2273    35   M         1:46:14.4
     112    Heather Olsen                 Colorado Springs  C  2128    47   F         1:46:20.3
     113    Rob Archuleta                 Pueblo  CO           1668    39   M         1:46:25.3
     114    Andy McPherson                Thornton  CO         2081    23   M         1:46:28.4
     115    Nathan Folgert                Colorado Springs  C  1856    26   M         1:46:33.9
     116    Renee King                    Pueblo West  CO      1982    36   F         1:46:39.1
     117    Donna Garcia                  Colorado Springs  C  1869    39   F         1:46:44.9
     118    Anurag Muppala                Colorado Springs  C  2111    15   M         1:46:46.1
     119    Michael Allen                 Colorado Springs  C  1656    62   M         1:46:47.2
     120    Gene Chavez                   Colorado Springs  C  1754    44   M         1:47:03.2
     121    Tristan Harsch                Westminster  CO      1924    16   M         1:47:17.3
     122    Diane Percy                   Colorado Springs  C  2151    48   F         1:47:21.8
     123    Nicole Renaud                 Colorado Springs  C  2184    31   F         1:47:29.2
     124    Kevin Cloud                   Lakewood  CO         1763    40   M         1:47:32.3
     125    Daniel Hall                   Arvada  CO           1915    42   M         1:47:32.6
     126    Christopher MacChietto        Fort Collins  CO     2044    37   M         1:47:40.5
     127    Travis Garoutte               Monte Vista  CO      1872    43   M         1:47:42.4
     128    Garrett Gutierrez             Pueblo West  CO      1906    11   M         1:47:46.4
     129    Darrell Richards              Parker  CO           2189    52   M         1:47:47.6
     130    Chester Haddan                Pueblo  CO           1909    45   M         1:47:58.3
     131    Mitch Hight                   Pueblo West  CO      1938    52   M         1:48:00.4
     132    Laurice Lopez-Cepero          Pueblo  CO           2036    41   F         1:48:10.0
     133    Matthew Bitters               Boulder  CO          1711    20   M         1:48:10.6
     134    Victor Selenow                Buena Vista  CO      2234    60   M         1:48:10.8
     135    Mark Ruzycki                  Denver  CO           2210    45   M         1:48:21.1
     136    Amy Perez                     Colorado Springs  C  2152    37   F         1:48:30.3
     137    Arika Poulin Strunk           Colorado Springs  C  2170    34   F         1:48:38.6
     138    Bruce Dowdy                   Colorado Springs  C  1819    51   M         1:48:42.9
     139    Stephani Silva                Hayden  CO           2245    34   F         1:48:45.3
     140    Phil Goulding                 Colorado Springs  C  1888    61   M         1:48:48.8
     141    Shane Andrews                 Colorado Springs  C  1664    32   M         1:49:16.6
     142    Shawn Reid                    Pueblo  CO           1771    28   M         1:49:32.0
     143    Brandon Tattershall           Buena Vista  CO      2299    47   M         1:49:37.5
     144    Jim Buderus                   Louisville  CO       1732    52   M         1:49:45.9
     145    Regina Kornmesser             Colorado Springs  C  1996    39   F         1:49:55.4
     146    Anthony Chacon                Romeo  CO            1752    29   M         1:50:10.4
     147    Sharon Dieter                 Colorado Springs  C  1803    58   F         1:50:11.3
     148    Tara Rall                     Canon City  CO       2177    37   F         1:50:18.6
     149    Tony Axtell                   Rio Rancho  NM       1680    43   M         1:50:24.1
     150    Michael Blaha                 Oak Lawn  IL         1713    54   M         1:50:25.1
     151    Sergio Martinez Hernandez     Colorado Springs  C  2058    44   M         1:50:29.9
     152    Noreen Orourke                Colorado Springs  C  2130    50   F         1:50:30.5
     153    Chas Bailey                   Colorado Springs  C  1686    27   M         1:50:41.0
     154    Carlos Huezo                  Colorad Springs  CO  1956    31   M         1:50:42.3
     155    Micah Wheeler                 Pueblo  CO           2371    28   M         1:50:46.1
     156    Paula McCabe                  Pueblo  CO           2067    40   F         1:50:46.9
     157    Nicole Wilson                 Denver  CO           2387    23   F         1:51:04.6
     158    Matthew Diaz                  Denver  CO           1800    30   M         1:51:05.5
     159    Calvin Eisenach               Colorado Springs  C  1830    43   M         1:51:09.6
     160    Beth Cable                    Laramie  WY          1746    39   F         1:51:10.0
     161    Tracey Anderson               Colorado Springs  C  1663    50   F         1:51:22.1
     162    Kristine Spinuzzi             Pueblo  CO           2271    43   F         1:51:23.9
     163    Mark Brockie                  Colorado Springs  C  1728    56   M         1:51:25.2
     164    Tom Zehringer                 Colorado Springs  C  2405    58   M         1:51:26.0
     165    Caleb Birchard                Colorado Springs  C  1708    23   M         1:51:38.3
     166    Heather Weakley               Parker  CO           2359    24   F         1:51:44.7
     167    Mason Lucero                  Pueblo  CO           2040    37   M         1:51:48.6
     168    Robert Santoyo                Pueblo  CO           2221    50   M         1:51:52.0
     169    Lexie Drechsel                Colorado Springs  C  1823    23   F         1:51:55.0
     170    Lynne Earnshaw                Colorado Springs  C  1827    35   F         1:52:06.5
     171    Andrew Yantis                 Colorado Springs  C  2397    15   M         1:52:10.0
     172    Josh Divine                   Colorado Springs  C  1810    22   M         1:52:11.1
     173    Owen Bradley                  Colorado Springs  C  1718    45   M         1:52:18.1
     174    Shao PO Liu                   Fountain  CO         2033    18   M         1:52:22.9
     175    Debbie Dingman                Colorado Springs  C  1806    45   F         1:52:29.0
     176    Nadine Garcia                 Colorado Springs  C  1870    40   F         1:52:30.3
     177    Carol Kinzy                   Pueblo  CO           1983    64   F         1:52:34.0
     178    Sarah Ley                     Canon City  CO       2026    35   F         1:52:34.4
     179    Michael Wahl                  Colorado Springs  C  2350    54   M         1:52:37.0
     180    Gwendolyn Steves              Pueblo West  CO      2278    33   F         1:52:45.1
     181    Bob Sarlo                     Denver  CO           2223    58   M         1:52:48.1
     182    Mike Tyndall                  Denver  CO           2330    31   M         1:52:54.1
     183    Michele Delman                Longmont  CO         1791    42   F         1:52:57.2
     184    Rick Surbrugg                 Brighton  CO         2293    50   M         1:52:59.4
     185    Erika Morreale                Boulder  CO          2104    34   F         1:53:03.6
     186    Kenneth Langdon               Colorado Springs  C  2015    34   M         1:53:19.1
     187    David Baker                   Pueblo  CO           1689    55   M         1:53:24.6
     188    Stacey Diaz                   Pueblo  CO           1801    52   F         1:53:33.8
     189    Tammy Wuerth                  Colorado Springs  C  2395    44   F         1:53:41.9
     190    Don Byers                     Colorado Springs  C  1743    56   M         1:53:44.7
     191    Stephanie Wiecks              Palmer Lake  CO      2378    66   F         1:53:45.9
     192    Teri Prichard                 Colorado City  CO    2174    38   F         1:53:47.2
     193    Meghan Cogswell               Colorado Springs  C  1766    33   F         1:53:51.9
     194    Shannon Rodriguez             Pueblo  CO           2198    38   M         1:53:53.0
     195    Venugopal Giliyaru            Sidney  NE           1877    41   M         1:53:54.4
     196    Dave Park                     Colorado Springs  C  2138    44   M         1:53:56.4
     197    Ryan Can                      Colorado Sprngs  CT  1747    39   M         1:54:00.3
     198    Ramon Arriaga                 Pueblo  CO           1675    34   M         1:54:01.7
     199    Megan Wise                    Denver  CO           2389    36   F         1:54:03.7
     200    Sabrina Witt                  Colorado Springs  C  2390    37   F         1:54:06.6

	 
                                                                                         Total  
    Place    Name                          City           Bib No  Age Gend                Time  
     201    Ronald Harsch                 Westminster  CO      1923    45   M         1:54:10.5
     202    Easton Juliano                Colorado Springs  C  1975    15   M         1:54:13.1
     203    Brady Moore                   Pueblo  CO           2101    16   M         1:54:15.4
     204    Shana Langdon                 Colorado Springs  C  2016    31   F         1:54:17.4
     205    Donald Moran                  Parker  CO           2102    53   M         1:54:30.4
     206    Kellie Gorman                 Denver  CO           1886    38   F         1:54:35.7
     207    Catherine Kusik               Colorado Springs  C  2009    32   F         1:54:36.6
     208    David Tada                    Colorado Springs  C  2297    46   M         1:54:37.8
     209    Mark Apodaca                  Pueblo  CO           1665    50   M         1:54:39.5
     210    Marge Gray                    Pueblo  CO           1893    59   F         1:54:40.2
     211    Erik Juno                     Pueblo  CO           1976    37   M         1:54:56.4
     212    Joshua Lamothe                Cheyenne  WY         2011    31   M         1:54:59.6
     213    Matt Laubhan                  Colorado Springs  C  2019    36   M         1:55:04.0
     214    Elizabeth Sones               Lakewood  CO         2266    31   F         1:55:12.6
     215    Kathy Derrick                 Colorado Springs  C  1795    49   F         1:55:13.9
     216    Jodie Rhone                   Colorado Springs  C  2188    57   M         1:55:16.6
     217    Marijane Martinez             Pueblo  CO           2057    60   F         1:55:27.1
     218    Will Moody                    Pine  CO             2100    62   M         1:55:27.6
     219    Jarad Hobbs                   Peck  KS             1946    41   M         1:55:31.4
     220    Kim Bierbrauer                Colorado Springs  C  1704    36   F         1:55:39.0
     221    Beth Henderson                Denver  CO           1933    26   F         1:55:40.0
     222    Erin Leininger                Fountain  CO         2022    33   F         1:55:57.6
     223    Christine Irons               Colorado Springs  C  1958    33   F         1:56:02.5
     224    Gordon Neal                   Colorado Springs  C  2117    56   M         1:56:08.1
     225    Alexandra Ammons              Colorado Springs  C  1658    21   F         1:56:11.0
     226    Bre Bennett                   Wheat Ridge  CO      1698    30   F         1:56:18.6
     227    Jeff Leininger                Fountain  CO         2023    32   M         1:56:27.2
     228    Charles Farley                Richmond  VA         1840    39   M         1:56:32.0
     229    Michael Haley                 Colorado Springs  C  1914    39   M         1:56:36.3
     230    Robert Lopez                  Colorado Springs  C  2035    44   M         1:56:47.5
     231    Rob Urbina                    Pueblo  CO           2332    30   M         1:56:57.9
     232    Tiffany Lachnidt              Colorado Springs  C  1659    42   F         1:57:00.1
     233    Robert Koerper                Golden  CO           1995    60   M         1:57:12.7
     234    Ticia Passarelli              Colorado Springs  C  2146    33   F         1:57:14.3
     235    William Merkle                Colorado Springs  C  2084    22   M         1:57:18.0
     236    Kathy Hruby                   Rye  CO              1954    49   F         1:57:20.5
     237    Jim Hruby                     Rye  CO              1953    49   M         1:57:20.9
     238    Doyle Baker                   Colorado Springs  C  1690    49   M         1:57:26.5
     239    Grant Ambroz                  Colorado Springs  C  1657    27   M         1:57:27.7
     240    Sara Wulfkuhle                Colorado Springs  C  2396    38   F         1:57:29.7
     241    Brenda Miller                 Colorado Springs  C  2091    34   F         1:57:31.4
     242    Chloe Ross                    Colorado Springs  C  2204    16   F         1:57:37.2
     243    Melissa Stotler               Canon City  CO       2289    34   F         1:57:58.6
     244    Jennifer Arel                 Colorado Springs  C  1670    38   F         1:58:04.1
     245    Sandee Miller                 Palmer Lake  CO      2092    59   F         1:58:11.9
     246    Gina Murakami                 Greeley  CO          2113    23   F         1:58:16.7
     247    Carrie Franchi                Pueblo  CO           2407    59   F         1:58:17.2
     248    Jason Brasseur                Colorado Springs  C  1719    41   M         1:58:30.0
     249    Kathy Kirsling                Tijeras  NM          1985    64   F         1:58:32.7
     250    Sarah Jacobson                Colorado Springs  C  1962    22   F         1:58:33.0
     251    Linda Fuqua-Jones             Monument  CO         1865    55   F         1:58:36.8
     252    Tyrone Valdez                 Fountain  CO         2334    37   M         1:58:56.8
     253    Melody Monberg                Colorado Springs  C  2098    37   F         1:58:58.4
     254    Paul Johnson                  Parker  CO           1969    43   M         1:59:00.0
     255    Alycia Dunn                   Pueblo  CO           1825    24   F         1:59:05.2
     256    Brannon Troiani               Denver  CO           2325    30   M         1:59:08.1
     257    Ian Faulkenberry              Usaf Academy  CO     1842    22   M         1:59:25.3
     258    Molly Spalding                Colorado Springs  C  2268    19   F         1:59:31.9
     259    Melissa Shank                 Colorado Springs  C  2237    31   F         1:59:36.6
     260    Margaret Cheker               Colorado Springs  C  1756    30   F         1:59:43.4
     261    Christopher Lieb              Boulder  CO          2028    25   M         1:59:45.0
     262    Pam Parker                    Colorado Springs  C  2142    47   F         1:59:50.7
     263    Corrie Kreisel                Denver  CO           2001    28   F         1:59:54.0
     264    Annette Fertig                Denver  CO           1845    29   F         1:59:55.5
     265    Tara Hanson                   Colorado Springs  C  1921    36   F         1:59:58.4
     266    Juliana Hill                  Fort Collins  CO     1939    27   F         2:00:12.4
     267    Lauren Johnson                Colorado Springs  C  1967    31   F         2:00:19.9
     268    Amelia Poppe                  Crested Butte  CO    2169    37   F         2:00:22.3
     269    Stephanie Courson             Colorado Springs  C  1772    38   F         2:00:35.6
     270    Shannon Howrey                Colorado Springs  C  1952    40   F         2:00:37.0
     271    Jay Walther                   Colorado Springs  C  2353    42   M         2:00:37.3
     272    Monica Thomas                 Casper  WY           2307    25   F         2:00:39.4
     273    Rachel Jacobsen               Colorado Springs  C  1961    27   F         2:00:44.2
     274    Ty Paywa                      Colorado Springs  C  2148    46   M         2:00:52.5
     275    Megan Hill                    Canon City  CO       1941    32   F         2:00:53.6
     276    Kristi Richardson             Pueblo  CO           2190    23   F         2:00:54.8
     277    Doris Hartley                 Colorado Springs  C  1925    46   F         2:01:07.7
     278    Nate Boyce                    Colorado Springs  C  2320    21   M         2:01:10.2
     279    Jamie Wilke                   Palmer Lake  CO      2379    34   F         2:01:18.2
     280    Kevin Stotler                 Florence  CO         2288    13   M         2:01:21.3
     281    Thomas Brock                  Pueblo West  CO      1727    41   M         2:01:25.6
     282    Dave Smith                    Boulder  CO          2252    62   M         2:01:38.1
     283    Arturo Jimenez                Denver  CO           1965    40   M         2:01:44.3
     284    Bobby Pascale                 Monument  CO         2145    14   M         2:01:46.1
     285    Sarah French                  Pueblo  CO           1864    28   F         2:01:47.9
     286    Lori Bryan                    Colorado Springs  C  1730    42   F         2:01:53.6
     287    John Urbana                   Denver  CO           2331    48   M         2:01:59.8
     288    Teresa Diamond                Woodland Park  CO    1797    51   F         2:02:11.3
     289    Rachel Whitfield              Colorado Springs  C  2373    20   F         2:02:12.1
     290    Jenny Erwin                   Boulder  CO          1835    24   F         2:02:13.0
     291    Mariah Foley                  Littleton  CO        2408    18   F         2:02:13.8
     292    Michelle Middlebrook          Colorado Springs  C  2088    46   F         2:02:19.6
     293    Sireesha Muppala              Colorado Springs  C  2112    38   F         2:02:20.6
     294    Denise Flory                  Pueblo West  CO      1854    36   F         2:02:21.5
     295    Dave Dietz                    Colorado Springs  C  1804    49   M         2:02:29.1
     296    Sheena Archuleta              Pueblo  CO           1669    35   F         2:02:36.6
     297    Andrew Keen                   Colorado Springs  C  1980    49   M         2:02:47.7
     298    Daniel Varner                 Colorado Springs  C  2339    26   M         2:02:59.1
     299    Lauren Jones                  Colorado Springs  C  1973    23   F         2:03:00.1
     300    Brandice Eslinger             Pueblo  CO           1836    37   F         2:03:12.8

                                                                                         Total  
    Place    Name                          City           Bib No  Age Gend                Time  
     301    Gene Dollarhide               Colorado Springs  C  1812    38   M         2:03:15.2
     302    Erin Reger                    Denver  CO           2181    27   F         2:03:18.9
     303    Bill Faulkner                 Broomfield  CO       1843    71   M         2:03:27.7
     304    Sam Anderson                  Colorado Springs  C  1662    30   M         2:03:28.1
     305    Brian Bain                    Colorado Springs  C  1687    47   M         2:03:30.5
     306    Katie Anderson                Colorado Springs  C  1661    17   F         2:03:35.3
     307    Dieter Schnakenberg           Colorados Springs    2229    30   M         2:03:37.1
     308    Miriam Tullis                 Broomfield  CO       2329    33   F         2:03:39.5
     309    Valerie McIntosh              Colorado Springs  C  2076    43   F         2:03:42.5
     310    Rebekka Hannula               Manitou Springs  CO  1920    49   F         2:03:49.3
     311    Kendra Schleiker              Colorado Springs  C  2227    39   F         2:03:50.6
     312    Hector Madrigal               Colorado Springs  C  2045    15   M         2:03:51.8
     313    Mo Nevergold                  Denver  CO           2121    49   F         2:03:52.4
     314    Catherine Ocasio              Fountain  CO         2126    32   F         2:03:56.8
     315    Heidi Hiltbrunner             Colorado Springs  C  1942    30   F         2:03:59.0
     316    Martin Mundt                  Parker  CO           2109    55   M         2:04:00.5
     317    Brandon Weber                 Colorado Springs  C  2361    26   M         2:04:03.5
     318    Ben Peterson                  Colorado Springs  C  2154    41   M         2:04:05.0
     319    Dennis Haugland               Colorado Springs  C  1926    45   M         2:04:06.3
     320    Lisa Kasyon                   Colorado Springs  C  1979    50   F         2:04:21.5
     321    Alan Feuerhaken               Colorado Springs  C  1847    67   M         2:04:32.2
     322    Wendy Price                   Colorado Springs  C  2173    28   F         2:04:37.4
     323    Malachi Ricks                 Pueblo West  CO      2192    11   M         2:04:48.1
     324    Anna Philbrick                Usafa  CO            2161    21   F         2:04:57.0
     325    Eric McNeil                   Colorado Springs  C  2080    51   M         2:04:58.7
     326    Mark Muren                    Colorado Springs  C  2114    60   M         2:05:00.4
     327    Emily Mundt                   Parker  CO           2108    23   F         2:05:01.6
     328    Ellen Smith                   Colorado College  T  2254    19   F         2:05:03.8
     329    Gary Shackleton               Colorado Springs  C  2235    34   M         2:05:07.8
     330    Jill Parker                   Centennial  CO       2140    49   F         2:05:10.0
     331    Troy Rogula                   Pueblo West  CO      2199    48   M         2:05:11.8
     332    Abby Schneider Miller         Colorado Springs  C  2231    40   F         2:05:12.7
     333    Erik Schneider                Colorado Springs  C  2230    44   M         2:05:13.1
     334    Carolyn Anderson              Colorado Springs  C  1660    15   F         2:05:13.6
     335    Kate Derrick                  Colorado Springs  C  1794    18   F         2:05:15.1
     336    David Tullis                  Broomfield  CO       2328    34   M         2:05:16.7
     337    Richard Lane                  Louisville  CO       2014    44   M         2:05:18.6
     338    Heidi Grondahl                Colorado Springs  C  1897    23   F         2:05:28.3
     339    Melanie Milyard               Pueblo West  CO      2095    36   F         2:05:36.7
     340    Greg Peak                     Salida  CO           2149    53   M         2:05:42.9
     341    Shayla Orourke                Canon City  CO       2131    19   F         2:05:47.5
     342    Randy Barringer               Colorado Springs  C  1692    56   M         2:05:48.9
     343    Robert Stewart                Colorado Springs  C  2281    26   M         2:06:06.2
     344    Jandalyn Reddick              Canon City  CO       2178    33   F         2:06:25.0
     345    Robin Fitch                   Colorado Springs  C  1850    55   F         2:06:29.0
     346    Melissa Lenyo                 Aurora  CO           2024    22   F         2:07:09.8
     347    Donna Rutten                  Colorado Springs  C  2209    48   F         2:07:21.5
     348    Chelsea Lieb                  Boulder  CO          2027    20   F         2:07:25.7
     349    Paul Dallaguardia             Colorado City  CO    1782    54   M         2:07:29.6
     350    Kevin Kreisel                 Denver  CO           2002    31   M         2:07:33.0
     351    Diane Lopez                   Pueblo  CO           2034    54   F         2:07:37.0
     352    Miranda Holland               Colorado Springs  C  1948    36   F         2:07:38.1
     353    Kailey Silliman               Spencer  IA          2243    23   F         2:07:53.1
     354    Eugene Saghi                  Colorado Springs  C  2213    54   M         2:08:00.5
     355    Kenny Johnson                 Walsenburg  CO       1966    42   M         2:08:07.1
     356    John Sobecki                  Colorado Springs  C  2262    50   M         2:08:11.4
     357    Sean Wennerstrom              Centennial  CO       2364    42   M         2:08:21.0
     358    Matthew Watts                 Broomfield  CO       2358    56   M         2:08:28.8
     359    Holly Oleck                   Denver  CO           2127    26   F         2:08:31.0
     360    Michael Dorwart               Pueblo  CO           1818    38   M         2:08:35.5
     361    Gina Sheets                   Colorado Springs  C  2238    39   F         2:08:47.5
     362    Terra Gray                    Pueblo  CO           1894    38   F         2:09:01.9
     363    Chuck Leggiero                Colorado Springs  C  2021    62   M         2:09:03.6
     364    Jessie Hewett                 Colorado Springs  C  1936    31   F         2:09:04.8
     365    Daniel Hewett                 Colorado Springs  C  1935    34   M         2:09:05.2
     366    Janet Sandoval                Golden  CO           2219    64   F         2:09:16.9
     367    Alice Bjergum                 Decorah  IA          1712    43   F         2:09:18.9
     368    Jeanne Mulder                 Berthoud  CO         2107    46   F         2:09:19.3
     369    Melisa Maes-Johnson           Pueblo  CO           2046    40   F         2:09:23.4
     370    Amanda Crooks                 Colorado Springs  C  1779    27   F         2:09:40.5
     371    John Meyer                    Denver  CO           2086    59   M         2:09:43.7
     372    Valerie Brown                 Windsor  CO          1729    22   F         2:09:52.3
     373    Micah Salazar                 Buena Vista  CO      2215    37   M         2:09:53.1
     374    Tony Salazar                  Westminster  CO      2216    65   M         2:09:53.8
     375    Jim Glass                     Colorado Springs  C  1883    59   M         2:09:55.3
     376    Jennifer Glass                Colorado Springs  C  1882    53   F         2:09:55.8
     377    Martha Drake                  Pueblo West  CO      1821    58   F         2:09:56.3
     378    Allan Sutton                  Littleton  CO        2294    54   M         2:10:07.0
     379    Alfred Weber                  Colorado Springs  C  2360    56   M         2:10:16.5
     380    Keri Hahm                     Colorado Springs  C  1913    35   F         2:10:21.1
     381    Pam Buderus                   Louisville  CO       1733    47   F         2:10:22.7
     382    Sharon Wetherall              Lafayette  CO        2368    42   F         2:10:23.2
     383    Reza Zahedi                   Colorado Springs  C  2403    24   M         2:10:38.3
     384    Warren Beatty                 Colorado Springs  C  1695    45   M         2:10:40.3
     385    Gene Gebow                    Colorado Springs  C  1874    54   M         2:10:41.2
     386    Donnie Byers                  Colorado Springs  C  1744    15   M         2:10:42.1
     387    Jim Beckenhaupt               Colorado  Springs    1697    65   M         2:10:43.4
     388    James Gaona                   Colorado Springs  C  1868    63   M         2:10:43.8
     389    Rick Thompson                 Colorado Springs  C  2312    48   M         2:10:52.0
     390    Jeff Kramer                   Fountain  CO         2000    39   M         2:10:55.0
     391    Lacy May                      Pueblo  CO           2065    20   F         2:10:55.5
     392    Jeanne Graber                 Rye  CO              1889    51   F         2:11:00.8
     393    Kate Baines-Lyman             Colorado Springs  C  1688    50   F         2:11:06.4
     394    Laurie Williams               Morrison  CO         2382    49   F         2:11:09.8
     395    Sarah Backer                  Colorado Springs  C  1684    20   F         2:11:32.9
     396    Roberto Torres                Pueblo  CO           2318    44   M         2:11:40.1
     397    Stuart Shelton                Colorado Springs  C  2239    50   M         2:11:41.3
     398    Ryan Wheatley                 Fort Morgan  CO      2370    34   M         2:12:06.1
     399    Jeff Cloe                     Colorado Springs  C  1761    46   M         2:12:07.3
     400    Jennifer Perkins              Colorado Springs  C  2153    42   F         2:12:20.4

	 
                                                                                         Total  
    Place    Name                          City           Bib No  Age Gend                Time  
     401    Molly Steves                  Thornton  CO         2280    26   F         2:12:30.1
     402    David Bradley                 Colorado Springs  C  1717    21   M         2:12:37.9
     403    Bryan Dehn                    Pueblo West  CO      1785    41   M         2:12:40.3
     404    Caitlyn Garko                 Colorado Springs  C  1871    17   F         2:12:41.7
     405    Steve Eckmann                 Colorado Springs  C  1828    56   M         2:12:45.0
     406    Vicki McCann                  Colorado Springs  C  2068    55   F         2:12:46.2
     407    Virginia Landes               Lafayette  CO        2013    62   F         2:12:47.4
     408    Terri Wickstrom               Lakewood  CO         2377    50   F         2:12:51.6
     409    Emilyn Winkelmeyer            Boulder  CO          2388    25   F         2:12:56.8
     410    Sharon Butts                  Colorado Springs  C  1742    35   F         2:13:18.0
     411    David Smith                   Castle Rock  CO      2253    44   M         2:13:24.6
     412    Joe Bulow                     Colorado Springs  C  1735    42   M         2:13:27.0
     413    Wendy Bulow                   Colorado Springs  C  1736    41   F         2:13:27.6
     414    Betty Gruca                   Colorado Springs  C  1899    53   F         2:13:29.5
     415    Patricia Lambott              Colorado Springs  C  2010    30   F         2:13:37.8
     416    John Crouse                   Monument  CO         1780    62   M         2:13:38.1
     417    Ml Wolbrink                   Colorado Springs  C  2392    42   F         2:13:46.7
     418    Alex Wolbrink                 Colorado Springs  C  2391    43   M         2:13:47.0
     419    Christine Smith               Castle Rock  CO      2251    44   F         2:14:01.4
     420    Joanne Rodgers                Colorado Springs  C  2196    39   F         2:14:03.0
     421    Becky Western                 Fountain  CO         2365    37   F         2:14:11.0
     422    Matthew Western               Fountain  CO         2366    36   M         2:14:11.2
     423    Jenna Whittmore               Colorado Springs  C  2375    20   F         2:14:12.8
     424    Alicia Short                  Canon City  CO       2240    34   F         2:14:16.6
     425    Tom Zepf                      Colorado Springs  C  2406    50   M         2:14:22.2
     426    Jordan Bunch                  Boulder  CO          1737    26   F         2:14:31.7
     427    Theodora Spinelli             Boulder  CO          2270    24   F         2:14:31.9
     428    Annie Collopy                 Colorado Springs  C  1770    37   F         2:14:33.4
     429    Desda Vial                    Pueblo  CO           2342    59   F         2:14:34.2
     430    Anne Smithey                  Colorado Springs  C  2256    17   F         2:14:42.0
     431    Brian Smithey                 Colorado Springs  C  2257    50   M         2:14:42.2
     432    Spencer Mathews               Pueblo West  CO      2063    37   M         2:14:49.3
     433    Porfidia Beuke                Broomfield  CO       1701    36   F         2:14:50.3
     434    Carol Mehesy                  Denver  CO           2083    40   F         2:14:55.2
     435    Carla Tayes                   Colorado Springs  C  2300    32   F         2:15:03.8
     436    Laura Wickers                 Peyton  CO           2376    35   F         2:15:08.3
     437    Julie Parrish                 Colorado Springs  C  2144    39   F         2:15:24.3
     438    Jill Daugherty                Boulder  CO          1784    36   F         2:15:30.2
     439    Amy Brenneman                 Colorado Springs  C  1721    47   F         2:15:36.3
     440    Nelson Brentlinger            Pueblo West  CO      1722    52   M         2:15:37.5
     441    Megan Mowery                  Boulder  CO          2106    29   F         2:15:46.4
     442    Carri Starks                  Longmont  CO         2274    35   F         2:15:50.2
     443    Alexandra Mittelman           Boulder  CO          2097    35   F         2:15:50.4
     444    Michael Yowell                Peyton  CO           2401    52   M         2:15:56.7
     445    Kim Geiger                    Peyton  CO           1876    51   M         2:16:03.0
     446    Jonathan Dehn                 Pueblo  CO           1787    29   M         2:16:30.4
     447    Jason Bolsinger               Colorado Springs  C  1714    27   M         2:16:32.7
     448    Barbara Hadley                Rye  CO              1910    59   F         2:16:33.9
     449    Tim McElderry                 Colorado Springs  C  2072    61   M         2:16:44.7
     450    Jonathan Hahm                 Colorado Springs  C  1912    38   M         2:16:53.3
     451    Kimberly Trogdon              Colorado Springs  C  2324    41   F         2:16:58.9
     452    Charles Wood                  Colorado Springs  C  2393    58   M         2:16:59.7
     453    Stefanie Pompa-Snyder         Florence  CO         2168    34   F         2:17:12.2
     454    Gary Franchi                  Pueblo  CO           1860    64   M         2:17:22.4
     455    Larry Phelps                  Fountain  CO         2159    31   M         2:17:23.1
     456    Steve Videtich                Colorado Springs  C  2343    47   M         2:17:23.4
     457    Mary Smithey                  Colorado Springs  C  2258    50   F         2:17:40.2
     458    Allison Simpson               Woodland Park  CO    2247    40   F         2:17:41.6
     459    Angela Sowa                   Denver  CO           2267    29   F         2:18:04.1
     460    Jill Tranel                   Colorado Springs  C  2319    29   F         2:18:04.6
     461    Patricia Tolleson             Westminster  CO      2315    63   F         2:18:11.8
     462    Mande Mathews                 Pueblo West  CO      2062    33   F         2:18:14.8
     463    Ross Westley                  Arvada  CO           2367    76   M         2:18:17.6
     464    Kristen Walker                Wells  NV            2351    24   F         2:18:51.4
     465    Annie Heiliger                Windsor  CO          1931    34   F         2:18:54.5
     466    Heather Mazzola               Colorado Springs  C  2066    37   F         2:19:05.2
     467    Arielle Solverson             Colorado Springs  C  2265    15   F         2:19:06.5
     468    Kyle Kronmiller               Colorado Springs  C  2006    28   M         2:19:17.6
     469    Colin Kronmiller              San Francisco  CA    2005    30   M         2:19:17.9
     470    Kelley Klassen                Littleton  CO        1987    46   F         2:19:23.4
     471    Amber Engelson                Golden  CO           1834    32   F         2:19:28.7
     472    Brian Bylund                  Colorado Springs  C  1745    48   M         2:19:35.5
     473    Amanda Wilner                 Alamosa  CO          2385    34   F         2:19:37.7
     474    Evan Thompson                 Colorado Springs  C  2310    26   M         2:19:41.7
     475    John Bachelor                 Toledo  OH           1683    67   M         2:19:45.4
     476    Kimberly Colley               Denver  CO           1769    26   F         2:19:53.3
     477    Paul Larmour                  Colorado Springs  C  2017    39   M         2:19:53.6
     478    Maryvonne Mauprivez-Mack      Canon City  CO       2064    64   F         2:19:54.6
     479    Gloria Montoya                Pueblo  CO           2099    64   F         2:19:58.0
     480    Katie Teisher                 Old Colorado City    2302    29   F         2:20:13.4
     481    Isaac Middlebrook             Colorado Springs  C  2087    11   M         2:20:28.0
     482    Heidi Sisenstein              Peyton  CO           2248    48   F         2:20:29.3
     483    Anne Watts                    Broomfield  CO       2357    57   F         2:20:39.8
     484    Catherine Helton              Colorado Springs  C  1932    39   F         2:20:43.2
     485    Brad Wambeke                  Colorado Springs  C  2354    42   M         2:20:55.5
     486    Wardell Jefferson             Fountain  CO         1963    42   M         2:20:55.7
     487    Paulette Arns                 Pueblo  CO           1674    60   F         2:21:08.0
     488    Larry Toney                   Colorado Springs  C  2316    40   M         2:21:11.9
     489    Greg Dewitt                   Colorado Springs  C  1796    55   M         2:21:29.3
     490    Amy Solverson                 Colorado Springs  C  2264    41   F         2:21:36.8
     491    John Cofield                  Colorado Springs  C  1765    55   M         2:21:48.9
     492    Randall Hall                  Boone  CO            1917    53   M         2:22:23.8
     493    Michael Klassen               Littleton  CO        1988    48   M         2:22:25.1
     494    Mat Snyder                    Aurora  CO           2261    41   M         2:22:39.0
     495    Margrit Trenker               Manitou Springs  CO  2321    68   F         2:23:03.8
     496    Danielle Pacheco              Colorado Springs  C  2135    17   F         2:23:06.6
     497    Kitty Luchte                  Colorado Springs  C  2041    52   F         2:23:10.0
     498    Nicki Naylor                  Colorado Springs  C  2116    21   F         2:23:23.3
     499    Chris McEvoy                  Pueblo  CO           2073    35   M         2:23:30.8
     500    Becky Koss                    Colorado Springs  C  1997    30   F         2:23:31.2

                                                                                         Total  
    Place    Name                          City           Bib No  Age Gend                Time  
     501    Amanda Musselwhite            Colorado Springs  C  2115    30   F         2:23:34.7
     502    Emily Cronin                  Colorado Springs  C  1778    22   F         2:23:38.5
     503    Ron Yun                       Monument  CO         2402    48   M         2:23:39.0
     504    Sheri Giordano                Pueblo  CO           1879    54   F         2:24:05.0
     505    Mindy Roman                   Beulah  CO           2200    34   F         2:24:06.0
     506    Mary Butler-Sisnroy           Pueblo  CO           1741    48   F         2:24:09.7
     507    Melissa Mestas                Pueblo  CO           2085    30   F         2:24:12.0
     508    Ron Dehn                      Pueblo West  CO      1788    64   M         2:24:13.1
     509    Arvenia Morris                Lamar  CO            2105    56   F         2:24:17.4
     510    Tracy Hall                    Greeley  CO          1918    33   F         2:24:17.7
     511    Angelo Valdez                 Pueblo West  CO      2333    35   M         2:24:23.2
     512    Bryan Thompson                Pueblo West  CO      2309    33   M         2:24:23.4
     513    Heidi Thompson                Pueblo West  CO      2311    34   F         2:24:23.7
     514    David Bingham                 Colorado Springs  C  1705    31   M         2:24:26.8
     515    James Divine                  Colorado Springs  U  1809    46   M         2:24:34.7
     516    Haley Slack                   Colorado Springs  C  2249    16   F         2:24:51.8
     517    Randy Vander Molen            Fountain  CO         2336    44   M         2:24:56.4
     518    Robert Dell                   Pueblo  CO           1790    41   M         2:25:00.7
     519    Michelle Petrash              Colorado Springs  C  2155    32   F         2:25:14.3
     520    Jason Summers                 Lakewood  CO         2291    30   M         2:25:21.4
     521    Dana Tetrick                  Edgewater  CO        2303    37   F         2:25:23.4
     522    Jane Chess                    Florence  CO         1757    59   F         2:25:29.4
     523    Andrea Kaiser                 Pueblo  CO           1977    44   F         2:25:44.8
     524    Kelly Gehrmann                Colorado Springs  C  1875    39   F         2:25:47.2
     525    Colleen Gulbrandson           Colorado Springs  C  1903    45   F         2:25:51.7
     526    Kara Taczak                   Denver  CO           2296    31   F         2:26:30.5
     527    Tiffany Dehn                  Pueblo  CO           1789    28   F         2:26:33.7
     528    David Dehn                    Pueblo  CO           1786    59   M         2:26:34.4
     529    Christine Preiss              Alamosa  CO          2172    24   F         2:26:41.1
     530    Alissa Vertove                Pueblo  CO           2341    35   F         2:26:43.0
     531    Joseph Castillo               Colorado Springs  C  1750    50   M         2:27:09.6
     532    Matt Furman                   Pueblo West  CO      1867    43   M         2:27:43.7
     533    Lindsay Steinhoff             Hornick  IA          2277    31   F         2:27:55.1
     534    Brad Einhorn                  Thornton  CO         1829    34   M         2:28:02.8
     535    Brian Remington               Thornton  CO         2183    47   M         2:28:04.0
     536    Kelly Jackson                 Colorado Springs  C  1960    52   F         2:28:21.7
     537    Katie Romano                  Canon City  CO       2202    18   F         2:28:29.1
     538    Asta Jensen                   Pueblo West  CO      1964    17   F         2:28:29.5
     539    Jennifer Backstrom            Greenwood Village    1685    33   F         2:28:32.0
     540    John Reed                     Pueblo  CO           2180    46   M         2:28:42.5
     541    Ted Johnson                   Pueblo  CO           1971    41   M         2:28:46.3
     542    Gaetha Mills                  Littleton  CO        2093    37   F         2:28:54.5
     543    Shelly Phelps                 Conifer  CO          2160    45   F         2:28:54.8
     544    Krista Heavner                Colorado Springs  C  1929    33   F         2:29:20.7
     545    Diedra Chacon                 Pueblo  CO           1753    38   F         2:29:26.2
     546    Olivia Zebrowski              Colorado Springs  C  2404    34   F         2:30:44.8
     547    Keri Williams                 Pueblo West  CO      2381    33   F         2:31:42.5
     548    Kandis Ewers                  Colorado Springs  C  1837    44   F         2:31:47.3
     549    Gavriella Youngs              Durango  CO          2400    35   F         2:31:55.3
     550    William Burke                 Colorado Springs  C  1740    51   M         2:31:56.6
     551    Laurie Tafoya                 Pueblo West  CO      2298    46   F         2:32:05.3
     552    Jessica McGown                Fort Collins  CO     2074    25   F         2:32:11.5
     553    Jimmy Cardinal                Pueblo  CO           1748    38   M         2:32:11.8
     554    Dillon Kotter                 Castle Rock  CO      1999    27   M         2:32:52.3
     555    Meghan Vernier                Usaf Academy  CO     2340    22   F         2:32:52.5
     556    Sarah Knighten                Colorado Springs  C  1992    25   F         2:32:58.3
     557    Diane Gorski                  Laramie  WY          1887    57   F         2:33:40.8
     558    Rick Acosta                   Pueblo  CO           1653    60   M         2:34:11.5
     559    Mark Bechler                  Golden  CO           1696    54   M         2:34:55.5
     560    Virginia Sanchez-Valdez       Fountain  CO         2218    35   F         2:35:16.0
     561    Eric Nunemaker                Thornton  CO         2125    42   M         2:35:43.1
     562    Keren Kline                   Denver  CO           1989    29   F         2:36:29.4
     563    Zachary Kline                 Denver  CO           1990    29   M         2:36:29.8
     564    Dustin Bingham                Colorado Springs  C  1706    33   M         2:36:42.2
     565    Heather Pruitt                Denver  CO           2175    37   F         2:37:15.6
     566    Jeffrey Romberger             Boulder  CO          2203    57   M         2:37:21.1
     567    Brooklyn Trumpy               Janesville  WI       2326    33   F         2:37:42.9
     568    Haley Wheatley                Fort Morgan  CO      2369    32   F         2:37:45.6
     569    Tanner Armstrong              Pueblo West  CO      1672     8   M         2:38:05.7
     570    Shelby Austin                 Pueblo  CO           1679    38   M         2:38:37.7
     571    Lori Crystal                  Castle Rock  CO      1781    49   F         2:39:06.6
     572    Carl Koecher                  Salida  CO           1994    74   M         2:40:06.6
     573    Chris Richey                  Castle Rock  CO      2191    52   F         2:40:17.4
     574    Karin Buer                    Longmont  CO         1734    28   F         2:40:36.7
     575    Kathryn Lowry                 Usafa  CO            2039    19   F         2:40:49.5
     576    Catherine Hinds               Colorado Springs  C  1943    18   F         2:42:05.2
     577    David Divine                  Colorado Springs  U  1808    17   M         2:42:11.3
     578    Kimberly Cole                 Loveland  CO         1767    27   F         2:42:12.0
     579    Michelle Tucker               Fort Collins  CO     2327    27   F         2:42:13.2
     580    Kris Lamothe                  Cheyenne  WY         2012    37   F         2:42:13.5
     581    David Phillips                Denver  CO           2162    61   M         2:42:27.5
     582    Linda Botkin                  Parker  CO           1716    44   F         2:42:44.3
     583    Sergio Guzman                 Centennial  CO       1907    42   M         2:43:24.7
     584    Levi Marti                    Colorado Springs  C  2055    25   M         2:43:38.9
     585    Anna Flint                    Colorado Springs  C  1853    28   F         2:43:39.2
     586    Clare Guischard               Colorado Springs  C  1901    12   F         2:43:56.1
     587    Jeanne Guischard              Colorado Springs  C  1902    43   F         2:43:56.5
     588    Hope Kretchman                Colorado Springs  C  2003    18   F         2:44:00.3
     589    Sharon Johnson                Colorado Springs  C  1970    52   F         2:44:18.5
     590    Sherrie Mills                 Denver  CO           2094    57   F         2:44:19.5
     591    Kelley Sunglieng              Fountain  CO         2292    47   F         2:44:29.0
     592    Monica Hottle                 U S A F Academy  CO  1950    21   F         2:45:03.9
     593    Vilma Reynoso                 Parker  CO           2187    48   F         2:46:35.7
     594    Mandi Martens                 Thornton  CO         2054    28   F         2:46:39.0
     595    Eva Poulsen                   Boulder  CO          2171    19   F         2:46:42.5
     596    Elizabeth Francis             Hudson  CO           1861    35   F         2:46:52.5
     597    V Giridaran                   Denver  CO           1880    52   M         2:47:50.5
     598    Lindsay Chlebus               Pueblo West  CO      1758    29   F         2:48:08.8
     599    Breeanna Kotter               Castle Rock  CO      1998    27   F         2:48:17.3
     600    Wyatt Armstrong               Pueblo West  CO      1673     9   M         2:49:22.3

                                                                                         Total  
    Place    Name                          City            u>Bib No  Age Gend                Time  
     601    Jennifer St John              Colorado Springs  C  2272    23   F         2:50:12.1
     602    Nancy Spalding                Colorado Springs  C  2269    54   F         2:51:06.1
     603    James Vivian                  Colorado Springs  C  2345    46   M         2:52:37.9
     604    Leon Austin                   Colorado Springs  C  1678    61   M         2:53:00.8
     605    Omar Short                    Canon City  CO       2241    38   M         2:53:24.3
     606    Andrea Miller                 Alamosa  CO          2090    39   F         2:53:28.9
     607    Danielle Miro                 Denver  CO           2096    23   F         2:53:33.0
     608    Cheri Armstrong               Pueblo West  CO      1671    32   F         2:54:13.7
     609    Lilian Rodriguez              Colorado Springs  C  2197    32   F         2:54:53.8
     610    Kateri Vanderkooi             Colorado Springs  C  2337    38   F         2:54:54.4
     611    Susan Selenow                 Buena Vista  CO      2233    61   F         2:55:17.9
     612    Tiffany Dockter               Colorado Springs  C  1811    31   F         2:58:40.0
     613    Kathy Fonseca                 Pueblo  CO           1857    49   F         2:59:02.1
     614    Lee Fonseca                   Pueblo  CO           1858    44   M         2:59:03.0
     615    Maria Fieth                   Canon City  CO       1849    50   F         3:01:46.1
     616    Katy Cathcart                 Canon City  CO       1751    38   F         3:03:49.1
     617    Mark Hanchey                  Colorado Springs  C  1919    48   M         3:04:01.1
     618    Jason Wilson                  Fountain  CO         2386    39   M         3:04:02.2
     619    Brenda Austin                 Pueblo  CO           1677    37   F         3:04:20.0
     620    Meghan Rockwood               Colorado Springs  C  2195    29   F         3:06:05.9
     621    Joshua Rockwood               Colorado Springs  C  2194    30   M         3:06:06.7
     622    Ernie Aguilar                 Pueblo  CO           1654    55   M         3:14:03.6
     623    Siria Aguilar                 Pueblo  CO           1655    52   F         3:14:04.0
     624    Heather Bingham               Colorado Springs  C  1707    30   F         3:16:51.9
     625    Michael McDonald              Colorado Springs  C  2070    35   M         3:25:47.1
     626    Richard Emond                 Canon City  CO       1833    50   M         3:40:55.1
     

Group Runs

Other Races

Sign Up

Let's run!

Joining is easy and now it's easier than ever to run with friends!

×