Logo
Age Group Results April 15, 2012                                                      
Results By Summit Race Management LLC.  
**** Scroll Down for Duathlon****  
*** Estimated swim time due to no chip during swim  
Overall Females    (not included in AG results below)                                                                                                
Place Overall Name Age run Rnk run Time T1 Rnk T1 Bike Rnk Bike T2 Rnk T2 Swim Rnk Swim Total
1 10 BETH O'BRIEN 32 2 21:53.2 3 1:47.8 1 36:38.7 1 0:39.1 2 7:14.0 1:08:12.8
2 14 EMILY DINGMAN 16 1 21:45.6 2 1:31.4 3 42:40.2 2 0:43.6 1 6:11.3 1:12:52.1
3 21 ROBIN KRUEGER 44 3 23:41.1 1 1:30.7 2 41:00.9 3 0:49.3 3 7:36.5 1:14:38.5
Male Open Winners (not included in AG results below)
Place Overall Name Age run Rnk run Time T1 Rnk T1 Bike Rnk Bike T2 Rnk T2 Swim Rnk Swim Total
1 1 EDWARD OLIVER 43 3 21:20.4 1 0:55.1 1 31:28.8 3 0:28.8 2 6:28.8 1:00:41.9
2 2 TIM SANDELL 47 2 21:02.7 2 1:12.0 3 32:18.4 2 0:27.7 1 6:06.4 1:01:07.2
3 3 GRANT DRUMMOND 35 1 20:30.2 3 2:11.1 2 31:49.3 1 0:24.4 3 6:43.0 1:01:38.0
Female 20 to 29                                                                                                    
Place Overall Name Age run Rnk run Time T1 Rnk T1 Bike Rnk Bike T2 Rnk T2 Swim Rnk Swim Total
1 41 BRITTANY MCCARTHY 28 4 26:34.1 5 1:18.0 4 46:53.5 4 1:03.0 1 7:51.0 1:23:39.6
2 49 KAREN DARROW 28 8 29:44.7 8 1:23.1 2 42:55.5 8 1:17.5 9 10:26.9 1:25:47.7
3 53 KATELAND GONZALES 20 1 24:46.4 3 1:07.6 6 49:16.0 10 1:28.1 5 9:41.3 1:26:19.4
4 54 LAUREN GOULDING 25 5 27:18.8 2 1:07.1 3 46:40.0 2 0:56.9 8 10:17.0 1:26:19.8
5 60 ELIZABETH  ARROYO 21 2 25:03.7 6 1:18.9 8 52:19.4 9 1:19.8 2 8:01.9 1:28:03.7
6 68 ALICIA BERRENS 21 7 29:08.8 10 1:27.2 5 48:59.5 5 1:08.3 4 9:07.7 1:29:51.5
7 89 KELLY BUERGER 29 11 33:24.1 9 1:26.1 7 49:17.8 6 1:10.4 10 11:06.6 1:36:25.0
8 97 CHRISTY  FRIEDMAN 26 10 32:31.5 11 1:30.2 9 55:03.1 11 1:34.3 3 8:46.2 1:39:25.3
9 102 MARILYN  MONTOYA 22 9 29:33.7 12 1:32.3 10 58:08.4 12 1:41.7 11 11:15.2 1:42:11.3
10 109 REBECCA LOOSLEY 28 13 37:29.5 4 1:14.2 11 59:21.1 7 1:14.4 6 9:53.4 1:49:12.6
11 110 BOU AMAYA 20 12 36:22.5 6 1:18.9 12 1:01:12.5 1 0:42.4 7 10:14.5 1:49:50.8
12 121 AMY DELANEY 21 6 27:31.6 7 1:19.0 13 1:26:40.3 13 1:43.2 12 11:29.7 2:08:43.8
  124 AUBRIE DELLINGER*** 27 3 26:20.6 1 1:07.0 1 42:30.5 3 1:00.7 13 10:00.0 1:20:58.8
Female 30 to 39                                                                                                    
Place Overall Name Age run Rnk run Time T1 Rnk T1 Bike Rnk Bike T2 Rnk T2 Swim Rnk Swim Total
1 23 JENNIE LYNCH 33 4 26:56.3 1 1:01.5 1 38:52.5 1 0:46.8 2 7:29.4 1:15:06.5
2 26 CHERYL FARRER 39 1 24:55.5 2 1:02.6 2 40:48.6 3 0:55.1 6 8:30.6 1:16:12.4
3 29 THERESA  KULIKOWSKI 32 3 26:50.0 9 1:15.6 3 41:06.6 14 1:22.9 1 7:26.6 1:18:01.7
4 34 VERITY SCOFIELD 31 2 26:01.4 4 1:07.5 6 42:57.5 4 1:00.4 8 8:54.3 1:20:02.1
5 37 MELANIE MILYARD 36 5 27:23.6 8 1:15.1 4 42:08.0 2 0:52.4 12 9:56.6 1:21:35.7
6 38 MELISSA SHANK 31 6 27:37.9 3 1:04.0 5 42:40.4 9 1:07.8 9 9:15.2 1:21:45.3
7 40 MICHELLE ZIELINSKI 39 7 28:13.0 11 1:17.9 7 45:01.7 8 1:05.4 3 7:46.7 1:23:24.7
8 59 MANDIE BIRCHEM 32 15 31:35.0 7 1:10.8 9 46:08.8 5 1:03.2 4 7:51.4 1:27:49.2
9 63 NIKKI BLYSTONE 34 9 29:22.3 5 1:09.2 11 46:56.9 7 1:04.7 13 10:05.5 1:28:38.6
10 67 TRINA POLK 35 11 30:49.2 10 1:16.7 10 46:55.5 12 1:14.3 10 9:30.7 1:29:46.4
11 77 NICOLE CUMMINGS 38 14 32:19.1 15 1:30.7 12 47:52.5 17 1:45.8 7 8:31.8 1:31:59.9
12 80 JESSICA GROSS 32 17 35:16.7 14 1:23.2 8 45:12.9 15 1:27.5 11 9:55.9 1:33:16.2
13 85 SHEENA  ARCHULETA 35 10 29:38.6 16 1:51.9 15 49:55.0 10 1:10.7 14 11:45.5 1:34:21.7
14 90 KATHY LANDIS 31 12 31:05.0 13 1:22.0 14 49:22.5 13 1:21.3 15 13:16.4 1:36:27.2
15 95 BECKY DOIDGE 37 8 29:09.5 14 1:23.2 13 49:19.9 11 1:14.0 17 17:25.3 1:38:31.9
16 106 EMILY STAFFORD 33 16 32:48.3 6 1:10.6 16 54:39.5 16 1:39.6 16 13:24.8 1:43:42.8
17 108 KATY PLUTT 37 13 31:30.7 12 1:19.0 17 1:01:55.2 6 1:03.7 5 8:27.2 1:44:15.8
Female 40 to 49                                                                                                    
Place Overall Name Age run Rnk run Time T1 Rnk T1 Bike Rnk Bike T2 Rnk T2 Swim Rnk Swim Total
1 25 SUSAN DALLAM 45 2 26:20.3 7 1:16.7 1 40:17.5 5 1:04.4 1 7:07.2 1:16:06.1
2 31 RANIE BLEES 40 1 25:28.7 2 1:03.4 2 41:02.9 12 1:40.7 5 9:16.7 1:18:32.4
3 51 NANCY GONZALES 42 5 28:56.5 11 1:27.1 3 43:47.3 3 0:57.6 11 10:44.7 1:25:53.2
4 52 KIM ARLINE 45 4 28:20.9 4 1:08.8 5 44:27.0 1 0:53.3 12 11:10.5 1:26:00.5
5 56 RUTH ROGERSON 43 9 31:09.4 9 1:20.7 4 44:08.4 2 0:57.0 3 9:00.2 1:26:35.7
6 72 JUDY UDINSON 43 8 31:02.6 1 0:57.3 6 46:47.8 14 1:49.6 6 9:55.2 1:30:32.5
7 76 NICKI GOLOB 41 6 30:06.9 12 1:27.5 10 49:01.8 6 1:05.9 8 10:13.7 1:31:55.8
8 78 KIM VAN WAGNER 45 7 30:11.6 13 1:30.8 7 46:51.9 10 1:37.3 13 12:17.3 1:32:28.9
9 79 SHERI TILLER 44 10 31:27.3 10 1:23.9 9 48:29.0 7 1:11.9 10 10:36.7 1:33:08.8
10 86 JENNIFER  BENNETT 41 11 31:48.2 14 2:11.8 12 50:51.4 11 1:39.0 4 9:07.3 1:35:37.7
11 88 TERRY JAHELKA 48 15 36:54.6 8 1:18.8 8 47:33.5 9 1:25.8 2 9:00.1 1:36:12.8
12 96 JACQUELINE WALL 41 14 35:30.2 3 1:04.9 11 49:05.5 4 1:01.0 14 12:28.3 1:39:09.9
13 98 MICHELLE PARKS 42 3 26:38.1 5 1:12.8 15 59:56.7 8 1:14.5 9 10:26.4 1:39:28.5
14 101 MINDY CHAPMAN 44 13 35:27.5 6 1:13.6 13 53:32.5 13 1:41.5 7 10:12.2 1:42:07.3
15 111 KIM MAUTHE 47 12 34:37.3 15 2:49.5 14 59:00.0 15 1:49.9 15 12:30.5 1:50:47.2
Female 50 to 59                                                                                                    
Place Overall Name Age run Rnk run Time T1 Rnk T1 Bike Rnk Bike T2 Rnk T2 Swim Rnk Swim Total
1 35 LAUREL WRIGHT 59 2 28:40.7 1 0:59.7 1 40:12.7 4 1:14.1 2 8:59.0 1:20:06.0
2 62 LINDA PIERSON 52 1 28:39.5 9 1:32.9 5 48:17.0 8 1:38.7 1 8:25.9 1:28:34.0
3 64 JUDY  STJERNHOLM 54 4 32:13.0 7 1:22.1 2 44:40.5 1 0:48.2 5 10:07.4 1:29:11.2
4 69 JEAN ESKRA 59 5 32:13.3 5 1:17.2 3 44:43.9 3 1:10.7 7 10:27.7 1:29:52.8
5 83 CAROL FOSS 51 6 33:00.7 4 1:16.0 4 47:53.8 9 1:46.2 6 10:20.1 1:34:16.8
6 91 CHERYL HIGDON-HOLLOWAY 59 7 33:45.1 10 1:34.7 6 50:03.7 11 2:08.3 3 9:15.6 1:36:47.4
7 93 DAWN IGNATIUS 55 8 34:18.6 6 1:19.1 7 51:51.6 5 1:23.6 4 9:23.5 1:38:16.4
8 104 KATHLEEN DIXON 50 3 28:50.4 11 2:00.6 10 58:15.9 12 2:19.2 11 11:27.4 1:42:53.5
9 105 JULIE KILEY 53 9 34:54.7 8 1:24.0 8 54:17.1 10 1:54.2 10 10:59.3 1:43:29.3
10 107 MICHELLE BULL 53 10 35:07.4 2 1:05.5 9 55:41.5 7 1:38.7 9 10:41.0 1:44:14.1
11 117 SHARON MCMAHAN 53 11 43:27.0 12 2:01.3 11 1:01:48.9 6 1:33.8 12 12:18.5 2:01:09.5
12 118 MEREDY  BROWNSTEIN 56 12 44:42.1 3 1:10.1 12 1:06:51.6 2 1:07.3 8 10:38.6 2:04:29.7
Female 60 and over                                                                                                 
Place Overall Name Age run Rnk run Time T1 Rnk T1 Bike Rnk Bike T2 Rnk T2 Swim Rnk Swim Total
1 112 SALLY BERRYMAN 60 1 41:09.1 1 1:02.7 1 46:16.4 2 2:21.8 2 21:57.3 1:52:47.3
2 113 PAT PATE 61 2 41:09.8 2 1:03.0 2 51:44.9 1 2:18.2 1 16:33.3 1:52:49.2
Male 19 and under  
Place Overall Name Age run Rnk run Time T1 Rnk T1 Bike Rnk Bike T2 Rnk T2 Swim Rnk Swim Total
1 9 ANDREW RAGGIO 19 1 20:39.9 2 1:33.7 1 37:00.5 1 0:51.9 1 7:36.2 1:07:42.2
2 33 ZACHARY  JOHNSON 19 2 26:02.1 1 1:10.9 2 43:55.7 2 0:58.8 2 7:48.0 1:19:55.5
Male 20 to 29  
Place Overall Name Age run Rnk run Time T1 Rnk T1 Bike Rnk Bike T2 Rnk T2 Swim Rnk Swim Total
1 8 CORY ROSE 25 1 20:22.4 7 1:50.4 1 35:38.2 1 0:25.8 2 8:46.5 1:07:03.3
2 32 NATHAN PALLAT 21 6 26:36.2 2 1:06.4 2 44:01.6 2 0:35.4 1 7:28.5 1:19:48.1
3 44 SHAWN REID 28 3 24:52.1 5 1:11.7 3 45:34.4 4 1:14.9 4 11:59.9 1:24:53.0
4 48 EDWIN CARDOVA 20 2 23:56.9 3 1:07.2 4 46:37.0 3 1:06.4 5 12:59.6 1:25:47.1
5 84 BEN MAYFIELD 24 7 34:17.5 1 1:00.1 5 47:37.9 6 1:21.2 3 10:03.4 1:34:20.1
6 114 JAMEN COX 21 5 25:15.9 4 1:09.1 6 1:11:09.9 7 1:41.6 7 15:15.2 1:54:31.7
7 120 JUSTEN COX 21 4 24:55.7 6 1:23.3 7 1:25:17.5 5 1:20.5 6 13:56.2 2:06:53.2
Male 30 to 39  
Place Overall Name Age run Rnk run Time T1 Rnk T1 Bike Rnk Bike T2 Rnk T2 Swim Rnk Swim Total
1 15 MARCUS BRADY 35 4 26:07.8 1 0:50.3 1 36:45.5 2 0:39.0 3 8:37.4 1:13:00.0
2 18 ROB ARCHULETA 39 2 25:18.5 6 1:12.2 2 39:09.9 1 0:38.4 1 7:32.0 1:13:51.0
3 22 JAY CORTNER 32 1 24:47.3 7 1:12.3 4 40:10.9 5 0:55.5 2 7:58.6 1:15:04.6
4 30 JUSTIN STEVES 38 3 25:44.8 3 1:01.1 3 39:15.5 3 0:44.4 6 11:18.5 1:18:04.3
5 74 JAMES CHACON 38 6 30:41.1 9 1:13.6 7 48:33.7 7 1:16.9 4 9:54.4 1:31:39.7
6 77 IAN GAVIN 35 9 31:32.6 11 1:25.4 5 46:58.1 6 1:01.4 7 11:19.3 1:32:16.8
7 81 ERIC CASTELLANO 39 5 26:33.1 2 0:59.2 9 51:00.6 11 2:02.9 11 13:07.9 1:33:43.7
8 87 SHELBY AUSTIN 39 8 30:57.1 5 1:07.6 8 49:13.2 9 1:54.2 10 12:35.7 1:35:47.8
9 99 MICHAEL  WELLIVER 36 7 30:25.9 4 1:05.6 10 56:09.2 4 0:52.3 8 11:57.9 1:40:30.9
10 100 ERIC INGRAM 36 11 37:57.2 10 1:13.9 6 47:49.7 10 2:00.1 9 12:12.8 1:41:13.7
11 115 STEVE WILSON 34 10 34:55.5 8 1:12.5 11 1:06:14.7 8 1:45.3 5 11:15.2 1:55:23.2
Male 40 to 49  
Place Overall Name Age run Rnk run Time T1 Rnk T1 Bike Rnk Bike T2 Rnk T2 Swim Rnk Swim Total
1 6 JASON GLENN 44 1 21:31.4 7 1:08.9 1 34:01.6 6 0:53.7 3 7:40.8 1:05:16.0
2 11 JOHN HIGHFILL 45 3 21:43.1 6 1:07.0 2 37:24.9 14 1:10.0 8 8:44.5 1:10:09.5
3 12 DONALD MOORE 44 9 24:56.7 15 1:27.3 4 37:33.7 1 0:17.8 2 6:54.0 1:11:09.5
4 13 LARRY SEIDMAN 49 7 23:53.9 2 0:55.1 6 39:04.9 13 1:03.7 1 6:30.7 1:11:28.3
5 16 TODD NORMAN 45 6 23:51.9 14 1:22.8 5 37:52.1 8 0:55.8 10 8:58.4 1:13:01.0
6 17 THEODORE  JOHNSON 41 2 21:41.1 18 1:57.9 7 40:37.5 9 0:58.1 4 7:53.4 1:13:08.0
7 20 JOHN REED 46 10 26:04.5 13 1:16.6 3 37:29.8 3 0:44.6 7 8:42.4 1:14:17.9
8 27 STEVE WALL 49 8 24:41.2 3 0:57.6 9 41:24.8 4 0:49.2 5 8:23.3 1:16:16.1
9 36 LEROY ENGHOLM 47 5 22:48.1 17 1:32.0 13 43:43.5 5 0:53.4 16 11:23.2 1:20:20.2
10 39 PAT MCCURLEY 48 13 27:19.7 16 1:29.5 12 42:45.3 21 2:55.5 9 8:51.8 1:23:21.8
11 42 ROBERT RUIZ 44 4 22:34.4 9 1:09.7 17 47:42.6 2 0:40.1 19 12:08.9 1:24:15.7
12 43 MICHAEL BOICE 49 11 26:41.8 20 2:01.2 14 44:31.2 15 1:10.3 13 10:02.3 1:24:26.8
13 45 DWIGHT LESKI 49 18 31:42.9 11 1:12.1 10 41:51.2 12 1:03.6 11 9:07.7 1:24:57.5
14 50 STEPHEN SCHLEIKER 43 12 26:47.3 8 1:08.6 8 40:56.1 18 1:26.8 21 15:30.7 1:25:49.5
15 57 KEVIN BUCHNER 44 16 29:17.6 4 1:03.1 16 46:37.8 10 0:58.3 12 9:26.4 1:27:23.2
16 61 STEVE REDMOND 48 20 34:51.0 5 1:06.0 11 42:41.1 11 1:03.5 6 8:42.1 1:28:23.7
17 65 BUD GOLOB 46 15 29:02.0 7 1:08.9 18 47:48.4 7 0:54.8 14 10:18.8 1:29:12.9
18 71 JERRY TILLER 48 17 30:54.3 19 1:58.3 15 45:20.5 20 1:44.3 15 10:29.6 1:30:27.0
19 82 ROBERTO TORRES 44 14 28:27.6 1 0:53.5 20 51:33.1 17 1:26.2 18 11:42.5 1:34:02.9
20 92 BRIAN LANDIS 41 19 32:14.4 10 1:11.1 19 50:55.1 16 1:18.0 17 11:26.5 1:37:05.1
21 116 VICTOR JANOSKY 43 21 35:25.8 21 2:06.4 21 1:05:52.5 19 1:39.9 20 12:12.8 1:57:17.4
Male 50 to 59  
Place Overall Name Age run Rnk run Time T1 Rnk T1 Bike Rnk Bike T2 Rnk T2 Swim Rnk Swim Total
1 5 WOODY NOLEEN 57 1 22:06.6 4 1:01.6 1 33:49.2 2 0:29.3 2 6:55.3 1:04:22.0
2 7 GEORGE DALLAM 53 2 24:00.1 1 0:54.3 2 34:34.1 1 0:19.1 1 6:42.1 1:06:29.7
3 19 WARREN ROACH 56 3 24:39.6 8 1:08.6 3 38:12.0 5 0:56.9 5 8:58.1 1:13:55.2
4 28 PAUL DALLAGUARDIA 54 4 24:41.4 3 1:00.1 4 40:57.7 3 0:30.9 6 9:24.0 1:16:34.1
5 47 KEN SHARP 59 8 30:08.6 10 1:47.8 5 44:00.5 8 1:10.7 4 8:24.2 1:25:31.8
6 55 BILL GIEBEL 53 6 26:32.7 6 1:06.0 7 47:10.8 7 1:10.1 8 10:22.4 1:26:22.0
7 58 JIM BUSHNELL 50 7 30:00.7 5 1:01.8 8 47:54.4 4 0:41.2 3 8:02.8 1:27:40.9
8 70 DOUG HEMLER 56 10 31:51.7 7 1:07.0 6 45:42.5 6 1:05.8 7 10:09.0 1:29:56.0
9 75 MARK SCHAEFER 51 9 30:10.9 2 0:56.0 9 48:00.3 10 1:24.8 9 11:16.6 1:31:48.6
10 94 DARRYL CLARK 52 5 26:22.8 9 1:31.4 10 56:52.0 9 1:15.4 10 12:27.2 1:38:28.8
11 123 ROBERT GUIDRY 50 11 45:20.4 11 2:48.0 11 1:07:12.6 11 3:19.2 11 17:18.0 2:15:58.2
Male 60+ :  
Place Overall Name Age run Rnk run Time T1 Rnk T1 Bike Rnk Bike T2 Rnk T2 Swim Rnk Swim Total
1 4 MICHAEL  ORENDORFF 61 1 21:23.6 1 0:52.1 1 33:32.3 1 0:27.5 1 6:47.3 1:03:02.8
2 24 MARK STECHER 63 2 25:01.7 6 1:39.4 2 38:09.3 4 1:29.4 2 9:15.8 1:15:35.6
3 46 REID WIECKS 67 3 28:57.5 4 1:27.6 4 43:26.8 2 0:44.3 3 10:22.8 1:24:59.0
4 66 JIM BECKENHAUPT 65 5 29:52.6 8 2:25.1 5 45:13.1 5 1:32.2 4 10:26.8 1:29:29.8
5 73 JAMES WRIGHT 71 6 31:25.2 2 1:01.3 3 43:06.1 8 2:09.5 5 13:14.1 1:30:56.2
6 103 LARRY PRESCOTT 60 4 29:41.5 5 1:36.2 6 54:57.7 6 1:44.5 7 14:17.1 1:42:17.0
7 119 MARK WARICK 64 7 46:01.9 3 1:15.8 8 1:05:04.0 3 0:50.2 6 13:31.6 2:06:43.5
8 122 PAUL MCMAHAN 63 8 46:52.7 7 1:46.8 7 1:01:07.3 7 1:53.2 8 19:11.6 2:10:51.6
Duathlon                                                      
Female Open Winners  
Place Overall Name Age Run Rnk Run Time T1 Rnk T1 Bike Rnk Bike T2 Rnk T2 Run Rnk Run Time Total
1 5 TRISHA STAVINOHA 36 1 21:36.8 3 1:39.9 1 38:00.3 1 0:51.5 1 14:06.5 1:16:15.0
2 10 BARBARA HADLEY 59 3 30:34.9 1 1:19.2 3 45:52.7 2 0:57.2 2 19:11.8 1:37:55.8
3 11 MICHELLE HIGHFILL 45 2 30:14.0 2 1:36.5 2 44:18.2 3 1:05.2 3 21:05.7 1:38:19.6
 
Male Open Winners  
Place Overall Name Age Run Rnk Run Time T1 Rnk T1 Bike Rnk Bike T2 Rnk T2 Run Rnk Run Time Total
1 1 DEAN MARUNA 53 1 19:56.2 1 0:53.6 3 33:41.0 1 0:20.5 2 13:45.4 1:08:36.7
2 2 STEVEN PYLE 54 3 22:05.2 2 1:32.1 1 32:17.3 3 0:28.8 3 14:36.3 1:10:59.7
3 3 CHARLIE GRAY 58 2 21:15.1 3 1:32.7 2 35:39.3 2 0:21.6 1 13:31.9 1:12:20.6
Female 20 to 29                                                                                                    
Place  Overall Name Age Run Rnk  Run Time T1 Rnk T1 Bike Rnk  Bike T2 Rnk  T2         Run Rnk Run Time Total
1        13        EMILY LAMMERS 26    1             27:57.5     1           1:24.6 1              51:24.3 1           1:31.9    1 18:52.6     1:41:10.9
Female 30 to 39                                                                                                    
Place  Overall Name                                  Age  Run Rnk  Run Time  T1 Rnk  T1            Bike Rnk  Bike           T2 Rnk  T2         Run Rnk    Run Time  Total  
1         16        SARA CARDINAL 33    1              35:11.8     1           0:59.3 1              58:22.1 1           0:45.9    1 26:52.4     2:02:11.5
Female 50 to 59                                                                                                    
Place  Overall Name Age Run Rnk  Run Time T1 Rnk T1 Bike Rnk  Bike T2 Rnk  T2         Run Rnk Run Time Total
1 17 NANCIE BIERY 55 2 42:45.7 2 1:17.1 2 1:09:10.4 1 0:44.5 2 29:51.8 2:23:49.5
2 18 JILL MATTOON 53 1 42:44.9 1 1:16.1 1 1:06:14.5 2 3:43.0 1 29:51.1 2:23:49.6
Male 20 to 29  
Place Overall Name Age Run Rnk Run Time T1 Rnk T1 Bike Rnk Bike T2 Rnk T2 Run Rnk Run Time Total
1 12 MARK SHELLEY 24 1 31:05.9 1           0:52.8 1 46:08.0 1 0:36.9 1 20:33.3 1:39:16.9
Male 30 to 39  
Place Overall Name Age Run Rnk Run Time T1 Rnk  T1 Bike Rnk Bike T2 Rnk T2 Run Rnk Run Time Total
1 15 JIMMY CARDINAL 38 1 32:14.2 1           0:45.2 1 59:14.5 1 0:31.1 1 20:11.5 1:52:56.5
Male 40 to 49  
Place Overall Name Age Run Rnk Run Time T1 Rnk T1 Bike Rnk Bike T2 Rnk T2 Run Rnk Run Time Total
1 4 GERALD ROMERO 41 1 19:51.5 6 2:38.8 1 34:38.7 3 1:01.7 1 14:14.3 1:12:25.0
2 6 CHRISTOPHER YORK 40 4 25:08.8 2 1:02.7 2 34:51.5 2 0:54.3 3 15:53.9 1:17:51.2
3 7 SHAWN LOPPNOW 45 2 22:51.8 5 1:54.2 3 39:31.8 4 1:39.3 2 14:27.9 1:20:25.0
4 8 RON FRANCIS 47 3 24:41.4 1 0:47.6 4 40:23.2 1 0:52.7 4 16:22.6 1:23:07.5
5 9 FELIX ROMERO 48 5 26:40.5 3 1:37.1 5 45:28.2 6 2:41.3 5 19:40.6 1:36:07.7
6 14 TYSON SHELLEY 47 6 35:36.4 4 1:40.7 6 46:30.8 5 1:57.7 6 23:40.2 1:49:25.8
TeamTriathlon  
Place Overall Name Age run Rnk run Time T1 Rnk  T1 Bike Rnk Bike T2 Rnk T2 Swim Rnk Swim Total
1 1 TEAM SPINUZZI   1 27:10.2 1           0:24.3 1 52:23.5 1 1:08.5 1 9:37.3 1:30:43.8



Group Runs

Other Races

Sign Up

Let's run!

Joining is easy and now it's easier than ever to run with friends!

×