Logo

Rock Canyon Half Marathon 2013

Overall Finish List

December 07, 2013

For photos click here - Rock Canyon Half Marathon Photos & Volk Photography


Results By Southern Colorado Runners


                                                                                                            Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                          City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time  
       1    Justin Ricks                  Colorado Springs  C   546    33   M        1 Overall          1:18:46.2   1:18:46.2
       2    Kurz Jd                       Pagosa Springs  CO    307    36   M     1/31   35-39          1:22:12.1   1:22:12.1
       3    Norman Mininger               Colorado Springs  C   449    28   M     1/17   25-29          1:22:36.9   1:22:40.0
       4    Jay Meservy                   Colorado Springs  C   735    24   M     1/8    20-24          1:22:44.8   1:22:48.6
       5    Joshua Davis                  Lamar  CO             146    17   M     1/19    0-19          1:23:29.4   1:23:35.4
       6    Finbarr Kirwan                Colorado Springs  C   333    43   M        1 Masters          1:23:30.2   1:23:33.6
       7    Evan Young                    Longmont  CO          725    17   M     2/19    0-19          1:24:09.5   1:24:15.9
       8    Gerald Romero                 Colorado Springs  C   555    42   M     1/43   40-44          1:24:36.0   1:24:39.5
       9    Ian McCreadie                 Denver  CO            415    24   M     2/8    20-24          1:26:28.7   1:26:28.7
      10    Neal Oseland                  Colorado Springs  C   486    44   M     2/43   40-44          1:27:10.7   1:27:14.6
      11    Rob Wright                    Arvada  CO            718    39   M     2/31   35-39          1:29:02.3   1:29:05.8
      12    Roger Giordano                Pueblo  CO            235    48   M     1/29   45-49          1:30:06.4   1:30:06.4
      13    Cory Rose                     Pueblo  CO            556    26   M     2/17   25-29          1:30:29.8   1:30:29.8
      14    Alex San Filippo-Rosser       Pueblo  CO            564    31   M     1/29   30-34          1:31:52.2   1:31:56.2
      15    Chris Weimar                  Colorado Springs  C   691    51   M     1/27   50-54          1:33:04.6   1:33:04.6
      16    Rick Shoulberg                Guffey  CO            587    52   M     2/27   50-54          1:33:42.5   1:33:45.6
      17    Chris Jacob                   Colorado Springs  C   304    46   M     2/29   45-49          1:33:59.9   1:34:04.0
      18    Shawn Loppnow                 Pueblo  CO            386    46   M     3/29   45-49          1:34:14.0   1:34:17.4
      19    Tyler Crippen                 Denver  CO            135    42   M     3/43   40-44          1:34:45.1   1:34:49.2
      20    Anthony Surage                Manitou Springs  CO   637    53   M     3/27   50-54          1:35:19.2   1:35:24.6
      21    Stephen Weller                Manitou Springs  CO   692    31   M     2/29   30-34          1:35:38.2   1:35:42.7
      22    Kevin Leonardo                Colorado Springs  C   365    34   M     3/29   30-34          1:35:47.5   1:35:52.9
      23    Kermit Snyder                 Rocky Ford  CO        603    36   M     3/31   35-39          1:35:56.4   1:36:02.6
      24    Hugo Benavides                Colorado Springs  C    49    37   M     4/31   35-39          1:35:59.8   1:36:06.3
      25    Jason Pino                    Peyton  CO            519    43   M     4/43   40-44          1:36:22.9   1:36:26.7
      26    Ashlee Romani                 Florence  CO          554    26   F        1 Overall          1:36:32.9   1:36:38.2
      27    Timothy Barry                 Colorado Springs  C    41    53   M     4/27   50-54          1:37:07.6   1:37:07.6
      28    Gary Provost                  Highlands Ranch  CO   530    41   M     5/43   40-44          1:37:16.7   1:37:19.9
      29    Jonathan Wuerth               Colorado Springs  C   719    50   M     5/27   50-54          1:37:24.1   1:37:29.3
      30    Jay Watts                     Falcon  CO            686    41   M     6/43   40-44          1:37:28.7   1:37:39.0
      31    Julius Kovats                 Manitou Springs  CO   348    50   M     6/27   50-54          1:38:03.5   1:38:07.6
      32    Ryan Parker                   Centennial  CO        496    18   M     3/19    0-19          1:38:36.6   1:38:41.6
      33    Matthew Sherman               Pueblo  CO            582    41   M     7/43   40-44          1:38:57.0   1:39:00.5
      34    Allison Toppen                Colorado Springs  C   656    24   F     1/17   20-24          1:39:08.3   1:39:12.6
      35    Peter Koonz                   Nederland  CO         344    38   M     5/31   35-39          1:39:15.8   1:39:24.0
      36    Daniel Cox                    Pueblo West  CO       129    33   M     4/29   30-34          1:39:29.8   1:39:38.9
      37    Daron Short                   Colorado Springs  C   585    29   M     3/17   25-29          1:39:37.1   1:39:44.8
      38    Reid Kaiser                   Elbert  CO            319    43   M     8/43   40-44          1:39:39.7   1:39:39.7
      39    Jason Castro                  Pueblo  CO            107    44   M     9/43   40-44          1:39:59.6   1:40:02.9
      40    Mark Gurule                   Pueblo  CO            253    51   M     7/27   50-54          1:40:18.3   1:40:18.3
      41    Bruce Downs                   Colorado Springs  C   183    42   M    10/43   40-44          1:40:29.4   1:40:33.6
      42    Bryce Hiigel                  Lamar  CO             286    45   M     4/29   45-49          1:40:54.3   1:41:02.7
      43    Scott Schubert                Centennial  CO        570    17   M     4/19    0-19          1:40:57.9   1:41:02.7
      44    David Wilson                  Cedaredge  CO         709    63   M     1/11   60-64          1:41:24.3   1:41:29.0
      45    Ron Nelson                    Colorado Springs  C   473    55   M     1/16   55-59          1:42:04.3   1:42:10.6
      46    Gregory Stock                 Colorado Springs  C   625    53   M     8/27   50-54          1:42:26.9   1:42:32.6
      47    Hope Bain                     Colorado Spgs  CO      31    47   F        1 Masters          1:42:38.0   1:42:49.0
      48    Troy Diaz                     Fort Collins  CO      167    41   M    11/43   40-44          1:42:38.9   1:42:47.9
      49    Walter Miller                 Colorado Springs  C   445    45   M     5/29   45-49          1:42:42.1   1:42:53.6
      50    Matthew Bitters               Boulder  CO            61    21   M     3/8    20-24          1:42:52.5   1:43:01.9
      51    Darby Spence                  Pueblo West  CO       614    18   F     1/14    0-19          1:42:53.4   1:42:57.3
      52    Wyatt Swanson                 Pueblo West  CO       643    17   M     5/19    0-19          1:42:53.5   1:42:57.4
      53    Lesley Fatica                 Aurora  CO            212    17   F     2/14    0-19          1:43:09.0   1:43:14.3
      54    Gregory Schollmeier           Colorado Springs  C   569    21   M     4/8    20-24          1:43:19.1   1:43:24.3
      55    Todd Duncan                   Aurora  CO            188    44   M    12/43   40-44          1:43:26.4   1:43:41.6
      56    Russell Sonntag               Pueblo West  CO       611    37   M     6/31   35-39          1:43:28.3   1:43:32.3
      57    Conor Heaney                  Colorado Springs  C   276    43   M    13/43   40-44          1:43:43.8   1:43:53.5
      58    Rob Urbina                    Pueblo  CO            665    31   M     5/29   30-34          1:43:48.9   1:43:56.2
      59    Marshal Steves                Thornton  CO          622    31   M     6/29   30-34          1:43:50.1   1:43:55.3
      60    Adam Strunk                   Pueblo  CO            634    38   M     7/31   35-39          1:43:50.9   1:43:55.6
      61    Kevin Wenger                  Colorado Springs  C   696    30   M     7/29   30-34          1:43:53.1   1:44:00.6
      62    Rich Hadley                   Florence  CO          256    57   M     2/16   55-59          1:44:04.5   1:44:08.8
      63    Arika Poulin                  Colorado Springs  C   526    35   F     1/47   35-39          1:44:05.7   1:44:10.6
      64    Brianne Pierson               Colorado Springs  C   516    35   F     2/47   35-39          1:44:12.4   1:46:02.0
      65    Kevin Chenoweth               Highlands Ranch  CO   112    43   M    14/43   40-44          1:44:35.2   1:44:42.7
      66    Ray Phillips                  Colorado Springs  C   514    53   M     9/27   50-54          1:44:36.6   1:44:40.8
      67    Joe Miller                    Colorado Springs  C   441    40   M    15/43   40-44          1:44:58.9   1:44:58.9
      68    Terry Kurtz                   Colorado Springs  C   353    45   M     6/29   45-49          1:45:08.7   1:45:19.6
      69    Adrian Cooley                 Pueblo West  CO       122    25   F     1/27   25-29          1:45:22.0   1:45:44.7
      70    Jessica Katz                  Denver  CO            323    26   F     2/27   25-29          1:45:22.9   1:45:33.2
      71    Jim English                   Colorado Springs  C   200    59   M     3/16   55-59          1:45:24.0   1:45:29.6
      72    Vernon Smith                  Colorado Springs  C   600    56   M     4/16   55-59          1:45:38.3   1:45:43.6
      73    Richard Redman                Colorado Springs  C   535    46   M     7/29   45-49          1:45:41.7   1:45:45.8
      74    Wendy Kimmel                  Colorado Springs  C   328    35   F     3/47   35-39          1:45:44.4   1:45:51.1
      75    Matthew Rustand               Canon City  CO        559    32   M     8/29   30-34          1:45:50.2   1:46:01.3
      76    George Jones                  Monument  CO          314    63   M     2/11   60-64          1:45:51.1   1:45:56.5
      77    Michael Kelty                 Aurora  CO            327    55   M     5/16   55-59          1:46:20.1   1:46:20.1
      78    Elizabeth Tucker              Colorado Springs  C   660    32   F     1/38   30-34          1:46:21.2   1:46:27.4
      79    Brian Konty                   Canon City  CO        343    38   M     8/31   35-39          1:46:24.4   1:46:45.8
      80    Samuel Callan                 Colorado Springs  C    94    50   M    10/27   50-54          1:46:24.7   1:46:31.4
      81    Richard Park                  Colorado Springs  C   495    60   M     3/11   60-64          1:46:28.6   1:46:33.9
      82    John Highfill                 Pueblo  CO            284    46   M     8/29   45-49          1:46:34.8   1:46:39.2
      83    Craig Gulledge                Monument  CO          251    30   M     9/29   30-34          1:46:49.2   1:46:59.3
      84    Michelle Egbert               Colorado Springs  C   192    34   F     2/38   30-34          1:46:49.8   1:46:58.5
      85    Tim Vanhook                   La Junta  CO          670    31   M    10/29   30-34          1:46:51.2   1:46:56.1
      86    Ed Hansen                     Rockvale  CO          264    40   M    16/43   40-44          1:46:57.2   1:47:05.3
      87    Danny Nelson                  Pueblo  CO            470    54   M    11/27   50-54          1:47:37.3   1:47:54.5
      88    Mark Sopkiw                   Colorado Springs  C   612    23   M     5/8    20-24          1:47:38.6   1:47:57.8
      89    Herman Polich                 Colorado Springs  C   522    61   M     4/11   60-64          1:47:52.1   1:48:01.8
      90    Peggy Oreskovich              Pueblo  CO            484    51   F     1/17   50-54          1:47:56.8   1:48:07.1
      91    Justin Steves                 Pueblo West  CO       621    39   M     9/31   35-39          1:48:01.3   1:48:04.9
      92    Robin Krueger Romero          Colorado Springs  C   350    45   F     1/26   45-49          1:48:19.0   1:48:33.9
      93    Aaron Tucker                  Pueblo  CO            659    27   M     4/17   25-29          1:48:22.2   1:48:25.4
      94    Christopher Lawrence          Colorado Springs  C   359    35   M    10/31   35-39          1:48:23.3   1:48:31.0
      95    Mark Gonzales                 Pueblo  CO            239    52   M    12/27   50-54          1:48:25.1   1:48:31.4
      96    Caleb Vehige                  Colorado Springs  C   671    14   M     6/19    0-19          1:48:31.2   1:48:43.2
      97    Jayme McGuire                 Colorado Springs  C   419    30   F     3/38   30-34          1:48:34.8   1:48:41.1
      98    Jason Krause                  Palmer Lake  CO       349    39   M    11/31   35-39          1:48:38.5   1:48:52.3
      99    David Wilhide                 Colorado Springs  C   704    55   M     6/16   55-59          1:48:43.0   1:49:27.0
     100    Blake Davis                   Lamar  CO             144    13   M     7/19    0-19          1:49:18.8   1:49:24.8

                                                                                                            Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                          City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time  
     101    John Hilyard                  Woodland Park  CO     290    44   M    17/43   40-44          1:49:21.2   1:49:34.3
     102    Chloe Andrie                  Aurora  CO             10    17   F     3/14    0-19          1:49:23.3   1:49:23.3
     103    Kindra Hardy-Johnson          Hartsel  CO           266    32   F     4/38   30-34          1:49:30.9   1:49:52.5
     104    Tom Zehringer                 Colorado Springs  C   731    59   M     7/16   55-59          1:49:46.5   1:49:58.0
     105    Bruno Furrer                  Palmer Lake  CO       226    36   M    12/31   35-39          1:49:47.2   1:49:57.6
     106    Humberto Paredes              Pueblo West  CO       494    57   M     8/16   55-59          1:49:55.8   1:49:55.8
     107    Alena Ede                     Colorado Springs  C   190    21   F     2/17   20-24          1:50:24.5   1:50:44.1
     108    Daniel Quijada                Aurora  CO            532    17   M     8/19    0-19          1:50:28.5   1:50:34.0
     109    Sheila Huss                   Palmer Lake  CO       296    38   F     4/47   35-39          1:50:31.0   1:50:40.9
     110    Unknown Chip: 002a82b7f       Colorado Springs  C   250    22   M     6/8    20-24          1:50:33.9   1:50:33.9
     111    Ramon Arriaga                 Pueblo  CO             20    35   M    13/31   35-39          1:50:39.3   1:50:50.2
     112    Ricardo Quijada               Aurora  CO            533    15   M     9/19    0-19          1:50:40.6   1:50:46.2
     113    Andrew Yantis                 Colorado Springs  C   723    16   M    10/19    0-19          1:50:46.7   1:50:53.2
     114    Adam Bracchi                  Colorado Springs  C    73    30   M    11/29   30-34          1:50:51.9   1:51:04.2
     115    Angel Medina                  Pueblo West  CO       427    48   M     9/29   45-49          1:51:19.4   1:51:30.9
     116    Patrick Irwin                 Canby  OR             302    30   M    12/29   30-34          1:51:43.3   1:52:07.7
     117    Stacey Diaz                   Pueblo  CO            166    53   F     2/17   50-54          1:52:30.7   1:52:40.4
     118    Daniel Hardy                  Pueblo  CO            265    26   M     5/17   25-29          1:52:36.4   1:52:58.0
     119    Jennifer Stock                Colorado Springs  C   626    41   F     1/27   40-44          1:52:40.6   1:52:50.0
     120    John Battersby                Colorado Springs  C    44    36   M    14/31   35-39          1:52:41.4   1:53:00.3
     121    Keith Curtis                  Colorado Springs  C   140    46   M    10/29   45-49          1:52:42.5   1:52:52.2
     122    Jamie Jezier                  Aurora  CO            309    17   F     4/14    0-19          1:52:46.0   1:52:51.1
     123    Maritsa Yupa                  Colorado Springs  C   729    35   F     5/47   35-39          1:52:46.2   1:57:43.7
     124    Julie Johnson                 Canby  OR             311    31   F     5/38   30-34          1:52:48.3   1:53:11.3
     125    Gregory Beckum                Divide  CO             45    45   M    11/29   45-49          1:52:51.2   1:53:04.1
     126    Noelle Decker                 Littleton  CO         150    16   F     5/14    0-19          1:52:54.2   1:52:54.2
     127    Kristin Darlington            Colorado Springs  C   142    40   F     2/27   40-44          1:52:54.3   1:53:13.0
     128    Christa Baird                 Colorado Springs  C    33    27   F     3/27   25-29          1:52:57.2   1:53:05.9
     129    Scott Berry                   Manitou Springs  CO    53    55   M     9/16   55-59          1:52:58.7   1:53:13.7
     130    Victoria Mallon               Manitou Springs  CO   399    39   F     6/47   35-39          1:52:59.4   1:53:13.5
     131    Susie Dorle                   Colorado Springs  C   178    51   F     3/17   50-54          1:53:16.4   1:53:26.8
     132    Jason Birchfield              Aurora  CO             60    37   M    15/31   35-39          1:53:19.8   1:53:28.8
     133    Keri Hahm                     Colorado Springs  C   257    37   F     7/47   35-39          1:53:21.2   1:53:28.3
     134    Justin Solverson              Colorado Springs  C   609    19   M    11/19    0-19          1:53:28.7   1:53:33.5
     135    Renee Renn                    Widefield  CO         542    40   F     3/27   40-44          1:53:38.4   1:53:44.2
     136    Lisa Pineda                   Pueblo West  CO       517    36   F     8/47   35-39          1:53:44.1   1:53:53.2
     137    Joseph Alvey                  Colorado Springs  C     7    41   M    18/43   40-44          1:53:44.8   1:53:55.0
     138    Chester Haddan                Pueblo  CO            255    46   M    12/29   45-49          1:53:47.4   1:53:47.4
     139    Shawn Reid                    Pueblo  CO            734    29   M     6/17   25-29          1:53:52.7   1:54:17.5
     140    Troy Johnson                  Pueblo  CO            313    42   M    19/43   40-44          1:53:56.8   1:54:09.3
     141    Leah Lieber                   Colorado Springs  C   370    21   F     3/17   20-24          1:54:01.0   1:54:20.6
     142    Randi Strand                  Aurora  CO            632    36   F     9/47   35-39          1:54:10.0   1:54:25.3
     143    Danielle Cooper               Littleton  CO         124    17   F     6/14    0-19          1:54:14.3   1:54:17.6
     144    Benjamin Highfill             Pueblo  CO            283    14   M    12/19    0-19          1:54:22.8   1:54:30.6
     145    Marcy Epperson                Canon City  CO        205    41   F     4/27   40-44          1:54:33.3   1:54:43.1
     146    Joseph Green                  Colorado Springs  C   245    26   M     7/17   25-29          1:54:33.6   1:54:42.1
     147    Levi Turner                   Pueblo  CO            661    27   M     8/17   25-29          1:54:42.3   1:54:49.9
     148    Brett Block                   Boulder  CO            65    26   M     9/17   25-29          1:54:45.9   1:55:47.6
     149    Sharlene Lucina               Boulder  CO           390    26   F     4/27   25-29          1:54:57.0   1:55:59.0
     150    John Bailey                   Colorado Springs  C    29    45   M    13/29   45-49          1:54:57.1   1:55:01.4
     151    Kristine Spinuzzi             Pueblo  CO            615    44   F     5/27   40-44          1:55:16.3   1:55:22.5
     152    Christian Gutknecht           El Paso  TX           254    34   M    13/29   30-34          1:55:28.9   1:55:44.8
     153    Anna Atkinson                 Littleton  CO          24    37   F    10/47   35-39          1:55:45.9   1:55:51.0
     154    Lee Linnenburger              Colorado Springs  C   373    43   M    20/43   40-44          1:55:54.1   1:56:00.7
     155    Jim Kelleher                  Colorado Springs  C   325    56   M    10/16   55-59          1:56:04.5   1:56:28.0
     156    Kim Vehige                    Colorado Springs  C   672    46   F     2/26   45-49          1:56:21.9   1:56:33.9
     157    Jason Morgan                  Colorado Springs  C   458    34   M    14/29   30-34          1:56:39.7   1:56:43.8
     158    Rob Lins                      Florence  CO          374    42   M    21/43   40-44          1:56:43.1   1:56:51.6
     159    John Clarke                   Colorado Springs  C   115    48   M    14/29   45-49          1:56:51.8   1:56:56.3
     160    Nathan Every                  Colorado Springs  C   210    30   M    15/29   30-34          1:56:56.4   1:57:13.6
     161    Joe Stommel                   Highlands Ranch  CO   628    64   M     5/11   60-64          1:57:02.3   1:57:10.3
     162    Alicia Pino                   Colorado Springs  C   518    27   F     5/27   25-29          1:57:13.5   1:57:24.4
     163    John Vigil                    Pueblo  CO            675    42   M    22/43   40-44          1:57:19.1   1:57:28.8
     164    Jenny Harper                  Pueblo  CO            268    33   F     6/38   30-34          1:57:27.2   1:57:38.1
     165    Will Snyder                   Colorado Springs  C   604    48   M    15/29   45-49          1:57:30.1   1:57:42.0
     166    Georgann Richardson           Colorado Springs  C   543    58   F     1/9    55-59          1:57:37.6   1:57:51.2
     167    Kenneth Davis                 Lamar  CO             147    41   M    23/43   40-44          1:57:54.6   1:58:02.1
     168    Katherine Andrie              Aurora  CO             11    49   F     3/26   45-49          1:57:59.0   1:58:04.9
     169    Claire McNellan               Colorado Springs  C   426    22   F     4/17   20-24          1:58:03.6   1:58:23.5
     170    Sean Shields                  Lamar  CO             583    42   M    24/43   40-44          1:58:05.2   1:58:22.0
     171    Eric McNeil                   Colorado Springs  C   425    52   M    13/27   50-54          1:58:10.4   1:58:21.5
     172    Brian Cunningham              Pueblo  CO            139    38   M    16/31   35-39          1:58:17.1   1:58:43.0
     173    Alexandra Mittelman           Boulder  CO           452    36   F    11/47   35-39          1:58:17.1   1:58:25.4
     174    Craig Foster                  Colorado Springs  C   219    42   M    25/43   40-44          1:58:29.0   1:58:41.7
     175    Robert Linscheer              Colorado Spgs  CO     375    48   M    16/29   45-49          1:58:31.6   1:58:46.2
     176    Teri Prichard                 Colorado City  CO     529    39   F    12/47   35-39          1:58:37.1   1:58:42.7
     177    Chris Iaconis                 Colorado Springs  C   298    43   M    26/43   40-44          1:58:43.0   1:58:56.3
     178    Michael Orendorff             Pueblo  CO            483    62   M     6/11   60-64          1:58:48.3   1:58:53.1
     179    Bobby Greenwell               Colorado Springs  C   246    36   M    17/31   35-39          1:58:51.6   1:59:12.6
     180    Jane Murtha                   Pueblo West  CO       466    50   F     4/17   50-54          1:58:51.7   1:59:12.7
     181    Brad Carr                     Pueblo  CO            100    31   M    16/29   30-34          1:59:02.8   1:59:10.3
     182    Matt Diaz                     Denver  CO            165    31   M    17/29   30-34          1:59:31.2   1:59:40.4
     183    Ty Paywa                      Colorado Springs  C   504    47   M    17/29   45-49          1:59:31.7   1:59:47.4
     184    Trent Logan                   Colorado Springs  C   382    28   M    10/17   25-29          1:59:34.1   1:59:43.9
     185    Robert Cossairt               Colorado Springs  C   737    31   M    18/29   30-34          1:59:34.2   1:59:43.9
     186    Chrissie Lee                  Colorado Springs  C   362    45   F     4/26   45-49          1:59:39.0   2:00:29.8
     187    Erin Mundo                    Vail  CO              460    35   F    13/47   35-39          2:00:19.9   2:00:26.5
     188    Sue Bertoldo                  Pueblo West  CO        56    48   F     5/26   45-49          2:00:29.8   2:00:38.7
     189    Melanie Milyard               Pueblo West  CO       447    37   F    14/47   35-39          2:00:32.4   2:00:37.0
     190    Jamie Wilke                   Palmer Lake  CO       705    35   F    15/47   35-39          2:00:35.7   2:00:48.9
     191    Denise Flory                  Evans  CO             217    37   F    16/47   35-39          2:00:36.2   2:01:01.0
     192    Kim Peterson                  Pueblo  CO            510    40   F     6/27   40-44          2:00:44.0   2:00:52.4
     193    Sergio Martinez Hernandez     Colorado Springs  C   402    45   M    18/29   45-49          2:00:49.1   2:01:08.9
     194    Lauren Penner                 Palmer Lake  CO       506    41   M    27/43   40-44          2:01:02.9   2:01:13.2
     195    Linda Fuqua-Jones             Monument  CO          224    56   F     2/9    55-59          2:01:08.9   2:01:19.5
     196    James Inman                   Fountain  CO          299    37   M    18/31   35-39          2:01:29.6   2:01:37.6
     197    Aaron Craig                   Colorado Springs  C   131    24   M     7/8    20-24          2:01:44.0   2:01:44.0
     198    Robert Koerper                Golden  CO            342    61   M     7/11   60-64          2:01:52.2   2:01:59.2
     199    Kevin Reglin                  Fountain  CO          540    27   M    11/17   25-29          2:01:56.0   2:02:15.6
     200    Lucy McNamee                  Fountain  CO          424    26   F     6/27   25-29          2:01:56.1   2:02:15.6

                                                                                                            Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                          City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time  
     201    Tom Zepf                      Colorado Springs  C   732    51   M    14/27   50-54          2:01:57.2   2:02:12.8
     202    Kimberly Lovejoy              Colorado Springs  C   387    32   F     7/38   30-34          2:01:58.5   2:02:08.1
     203    Melissa Stotler               Canon City  CO        630    35   F    17/47   35-39          2:02:00.7   2:02:14.2
     204    Spencer Mathews               Pueblo West  CO       405    38   M    19/31   35-39          2:02:13.9   2:02:33.7
     205    Ronald Olson                  Pueblo  CO            479    52   M    15/27   50-54          2:02:15.1   2:02:39.2
     206    Kim Arline                    Pueblo West  CO        17    46   F     6/26   45-49          2:02:22.8   2:02:40.4
     207    Joanna Harness                Colorado Springs  C   267    45   F     7/26   45-49          2:02:27.8   2:03:18.1
     208    Marijane Martinez             Pueblo  CO            401    61   F     1/5    60-64          2:02:57.1   2:03:06.1
     209    Will Moody                    Bailey  CO            456    63   M     8/11   60-64          2:02:57.5   2:03:03.3
     210    Katie Cook                    Pueblo  CO            121    37   F    18/47   35-39          2:03:00.5   2:03:27.9
     211    Eric Castellano               Pueblo  CO            105    40   M    28/43   40-44          2:03:01.6   2:03:28.1
     212    James Whitten                 Colorado Springs  C   702    36   M    20/31   35-39          2:03:07.1   2:03:30.1
     213    Raelene Moore                 Pueblo West  CO       457    48   F     8/26   45-49          2:03:07.6   2:03:15.0
     214    Kevin Stotler                 Florence  CO          629    14   M    13/19    0-19          2:03:07.8   2:03:21.1
     215    Bill Giebel                   Pueblo  CO            234    54   M    16/27   50-54          2:03:24.2   2:03:34.7
     216    Valerie Oswald                Colorado Springs  C   488    34   F     8/38   30-34          2:03:28.4   2:03:45.3
     217    Jamie Lugo                    Colorado Springs  C   391    33   F     9/38   30-34          2:03:39.0   2:03:48.6
     218    Andrew Loeber                 Colorado Springs  C   379    17   M    14/19    0-19          2:03:42.7   2:03:59.7
     219    Curtis Hasling                Colorado Springs  C   270    49   M    19/29   45-49          2:03:53.9   2:04:06.4
     220    Joshua Clelland               Pueblo  CO            116    33   M    19/29   30-34          2:04:04.5   2:04:24.2
     221    Bruce Dowdy                   Colorado Springs  C   181    52   M    17/27   50-54          2:04:12.8   2:06:12.1
     222    Sarah Dowdy                   Denver  CO            182    24   F     5/17   20-24          2:04:13.0   2:06:12.4
     223    Betty Gruca                   Colorado Springs  C   248    54   F     5/17   50-54          2:04:28.6   2:09:25.0
     224    Reshea Swanson                Colorado Springs  C   642    27   F     7/27   25-29          2:04:32.8   2:04:49.8
     225    Corbin Hillam                 Colorado Springs  C   288    62   M     9/11   60-64          2:04:39.5   2:04:52.9
     226    Ginger Omalley                Morrison  CO          481    29   F     8/27   25-29          2:04:48.9   2:04:58.1
     227    Rob Archuleta                 Pueblo  CO             15    40   M    29/43   40-44          2:04:51.9   2:05:17.8
     228    Sheena Archuleta              Pueblo  CO             16    36   F    19/47   35-39          2:04:52.0   2:05:17.3
     229    Jeffrey Underhill             Pueblo West  CO       663    48   M    20/29   45-49          2:04:58.5   2:05:15.8
     230    Nick Coppola                  Lakewood  CO          127    31   M    20/29   30-34          2:05:10.6   2:06:23.3
     231    Bill Faulkner                 Broomfield  CO        213    72   M     1/2    70-99          2:05:11.5   2:05:18.7
     232    Cody Paasch                   Colorado Springs  C   489    28   M    12/17   25-29          2:05:11.7   2:05:35.0
     233    Mary Boyle                    Usafa  CO              72    21   F     6/17   20-24          2:05:12.0   2:05:35.3
     234    Katie Schwing                 Colorado Springs  C   574    29   F     9/27   25-29          2:05:15.8   2:05:26.7
     235    Joseph Michaels               Denver  CO            433    33   M    21/29   30-34          2:05:24.7   2:05:42.2
     236    Hannah Blum                   Golden  CO             68    20   F     7/17   20-24          2:05:28.7   2:05:51.6
     237    Amanda McKnight               Lakewood  CO          423    24   F     8/17   20-24          2:05:28.9   2:05:51.8
     238    Joanna McCandlish             Williamsburg  VA      413    32   F    10/38   30-34          2:05:37.7   2:06:01.6
     239    Jim Biesterfelt               Castle Rock  CO        58    59   M    11/16   55-59          2:05:52.8   2:06:12.7
     240    Denise Baker                  Colorado Springs  C    34    36   F    20/47   35-39          2:05:58.2   2:06:09.3
     241    Ed Youngberg                  Evergreen  CO         728    70   M     2/2    70-99          2:05:59.8   2:06:07.6
     242    Shane Warren                  Colorado Springs  C   685    35   M    21/31   35-39          2:06:00.4   2:06:07.1
     243    Michael Riggs                 Colorado Springs  C   547    32   M    22/29   30-34          2:06:09.4   2:06:25.5
     244    Debbie Gurule                 Pueblo  CO            252    49   F     9/26   45-49          2:06:22.4   2:06:31.2
     245    Doris Hartley                 Colorado Springs  C   269    47   F    10/26   45-49          2:06:23.0   2:06:38.0
     246    Sarah Loyer                   Palmer Lake  CO       389    26   F    10/27   25-29          2:06:27.3   2:06:40.8
     247    Kara Settles                  Colorado Springs  C   578    26   F    11/27   25-29          2:06:31.6   2:06:51.9
     248    William McAuliffe             Pueblo West  CO       410    51   M    18/27   50-54          2:06:33.0   2:06:47.8
     249    Branden Davis                 Lamar  CO             145    10   M    15/19    0-19          2:06:34.9   2:06:40.4
     250    Joseph Combs                  Pueblo  CO            119    33   M    23/29   30-34          2:06:44.5   2:07:01.6
     251    Erin Hannan                   Colorado Springs  C   263    47   F    11/26   45-49          2:07:08.1   2:07:58.4
     252    Alan McKisson                 Fort Collins  CO      421    36   M    22/31   35-39          2:07:11.5   2:07:30.8
     253    Haley Mattison                Colorado Springs  C   406    24   F     9/17   20-24          2:08:03.6   2:08:12.2
     254    David Engstrom                Colorado Springs  C   203    52   M    19/27   50-54          2:08:23.2   2:08:41.2
     255    Jared Bertoldo                Pueblo West  CO        55    17   M    16/19    0-19          2:09:06.6   2:09:28.2
     256    Alexa Wilkinson               Pueblo West  CO       706    16   F     7/14    0-19          2:09:06.9   2:09:28.2
     257    Kierstie Cameron              Colorado Springs  C    97    27   F    12/27   25-29          2:09:24.3   2:09:31.1
     258    Christopher Lieb              Colorad Springs  CO   369    26   M    13/17   25-29          2:09:27.8   2:09:37.5
     259    Stan Richardson               Colorado Springs  C   544    61   M    10/11   60-64          2:09:30.7   2:09:44.4
     260    Stacy Collas                  Colorado Springs  C   118    45   F    12/26   45-49          2:09:31.6   2:09:50.0
     261    Jenna Whittmore               Colorado Springs  C   703    21   F    10/17   20-24          2:09:31.8   2:09:50.4
     262    Clay McKisson                 La Veta  CO           422    38   M    23/31   35-39          2:09:36.3   2:09:55.8
     263    Hailey Unruh                  Colorado Springs  C   664    34   F    11/38   30-34          2:09:36.4   2:09:49.2
     264    Ruben Calzada                 Fort Carson  CO        95    23   M     8/8    20-24          2:09:39.9   2:09:51.4
     265    James Battersby               Colorado Springs  C    43    11   M    17/19    0-19          2:10:32.8   2:10:51.3
     266    Magan Wilson                  Sherrodsville  OH     710    37   F    21/47   35-39          2:10:33.6   2:10:45.1
     267    Kathy Hubel                   Colorado Springs  C   295    43   F     7/27   40-44          2:10:35.6   2:10:57.2
     268    Benet Stricca                 Pueblo  CO            633    47   M    21/29   45-49          2:10:54.8   2:11:20.6
     269    Nora Miller                   Colorado Springs  C   443    43   F     8/27   40-44          2:11:10.2   2:11:21.8
     270    William Kisamore              Lamar  CO             335    44   M    30/43   40-44          2:11:24.2   2:11:32.1
     271    Carmen Perez                  Pueblo  CO            508    40   F     9/27   40-44          2:11:29.0   2:11:38.8
     272    Gloria Montoya                Pueblo  CO            455    65   F     1/3    65-69          2:11:39.6   2:11:49.4
     273    Tom Dobson                    Green Mtn Falls  CO   174    63   M    11/11   60-64          2:11:42.6   2:11:58.9
     274    Karen Athen                   Colorado Springs  C    22    48   F    13/26   45-49          2:11:58.7   2:12:17.9
     275    Kate Baines-Lyman             Colorado Springs  C    32    51   F     6/17   50-54          2:12:02.2   2:12:02.2
     276    Varda Blum                    Boulder  CO            69    48   F    14/26   45-49          2:12:05.9   2:12:31.8
     277    Kendra Hoffbauer              Colorado Springs  C   293    30   F    12/38   30-34          2:12:22.4   2:12:43.4
     278    Erika Irwin                   Canby  OR             301    30   F    13/38   30-34          2:12:49.2   2:13:13.8
     279    Arielle Solverson             Colorado Springs  C   608    16   F     8/14    0-19          2:13:09.4   2:13:22.2
     280    Patrick Basso Patrick Basso   Colorado Springs  C   500    49   M    22/29   45-49          2:13:09.9   2:13:28.9
     281    Haley Slack                   Colorado Springs  C   594    17   F     9/14    0-19          2:13:19.0   2:13:31.5
     282    Judy Adair                    Colorado Springs  C     4    54   F     7/17   50-54          2:13:23.5   2:13:30.8
     283    Ashley Delaney                Colorado Springs  C   153    18   F    10/14    0-19          2:13:28.1   2:13:40.4
     284    Miranda Barcia                Denver  CO             38    30   F    14/38   30-34          2:13:36.1   2:13:49.3
     285    Madison Kniesche              Colorado Springs  C   338    18   F    11/14    0-19          2:13:43.8   2:13:56.2
     286    Kathy Kirsling                Tijeras  NM           332    65   F     2/3    65-69          2:13:51.2   2:13:57.2
     287    Carri Starks                  Longmont  CO          617    36   F    22/47   35-39          2:14:17.0   2:14:25.8
     288    Diane Lopez                   Pueblo  CO            384    55   F     3/9    55-59          2:14:19.2   2:14:28.4
     289    Martha Drake                  Pueblo West  CO       184    60   F     2/5    60-64          2:14:20.0   2:14:31.7
     290    Elizabeth Michaels            Colorado Springs  C   432    23   F    11/17   20-24          2:14:22.5   2:14:42.6
     291    Renee Sicchio                 Colorado Springs  C   588    38   F    23/47   35-39          2:14:22.6   2:14:53.3
     292    Melissa Rush                  Fox Island  WA        558    23   F    12/17   20-24          2:14:22.7   2:14:42.6
     293    Sara Godwin                   Colorado Springs  C   236    41   F    10/27   40-44          2:14:22.8   2:14:53.4
     294    Melissa Bleakney              Woodland Park  CO      64    45   F    15/26   45-49          2:14:27.2   2:14:47.9
     295    Brett Bredder                 Colorado Springs  C    76    41   M    31/43   40-44          2:14:27.4   2:14:39.3
     296    Jane Enger                    Woodland Park  CO     199    44   F    11/27   40-44          2:14:27.5   2:14:48.0
     297    Joe Bulow                     Colorado Springs  C    86    43   M    32/43   40-44          2:14:29.3   2:14:45.0
     298    Melanie Nelson                Pueblo  CO            472    50   F     8/17   50-54          2:14:30.7   2:14:49.1
     299    Margaret Mitchell             Colorado Springs  C   451    34   F    15/38   30-34          2:14:37.8   2:14:52.3
     300    Ron Francis                   Pueblo  CO            220    48   M    23/29   45-49          2:14:39.7   2:14:57.5

                                                                                                            Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                          City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time  
     301    Scott Lessard                 Aurora  CO            367    50   M    20/27   50-54          2:14:40.0   2:14:55.6
     302    Janice Webb                   Larkspur  CO          687    59   F     4/9    55-59          2:14:54.3   2:15:16.7
     303    Emily Diaz                    Denver  CO            164    31   F    16/38   30-34          2:14:55.4   2:15:03.2
     304    Olivia Zebrowski              Colorado Springs  C   730    35   F    24/47   35-39          2:15:16.1   2:15:34.8
     305    Tracey Dinnel                 Colorado Springs  C   172    37   F    25/47   35-39          2:15:19.7   2:15:41.1
     306    Angela Menini                 Colorado Springs  C   429    36   F    26/47   35-39          2:15:48.3   2:16:13.7
     307    Diane Kelsay                  Monument  CO          326    50   F     9/17   50-54          2:15:51.4   2:16:02.0
     308    Kenny Johnson                 Walsenburg  CO        312    43   M    33/43   40-44          2:16:12.4   2:16:26.2
     309    Stephanie Lowthorp            Trinidad  CO          388    35   F    27/47   35-39          2:16:13.3   2:16:23.8
     310    Tina Garcia                   Pueblo  CO            232    40   F    12/27   40-44          2:16:13.5   2:16:41.2
     311    Mandi Winland                 Colorado Springs  C   713    35   F    28/47   35-39          2:16:15.6   2:16:31.4
     312    Greta Van Benschoten          Minneapoli  MN        669    58   F     5/9    55-59          2:16:16.8   2:16:33.2
     313    Dave Bell                     Highlands Ranch  CO    47    51   M    21/27   50-54          2:16:20.2   2:16:34.4
     314    Jennifer Dombrowski           Colorado Springs  C   176    40   F    13/27   40-44          2:16:54.6   2:17:00.4
     315    Stefani Ireland               Pueblo West  CO       300    34   F    17/38   30-34          2:16:58.3   2:17:04.9
     316    Angelo Valdez                 Pueblo West  CO       666    36   M    24/31   35-39          2:16:58.5   2:17:04.9
     317    John Sobecki                  Colorado Springs  C   605    51   M    22/27   50-54          2:17:15.1   2:18:19.6
     318    Cathy Engstrom                Colorado Springs  C   202    42   F    14/27   40-44          2:17:17.0   2:17:35.5
     319    Krista Joyce                  Elbert  CO            316    42   F    15/27   40-44          2:17:30.2   2:18:02.9
     320    Brian Schenking               Kremmling  CO         567    41   M    34/43   40-44          2:17:31.5   2:17:49.9
     321    Douglas Buchanan              Colorado Springs  C    85    42   M    35/43   40-44          2:17:31.7   2:17:49.7
     322    Anna Jameson                  Colorado Springs  C   306    23   F    13/17   20-24          2:17:43.0   2:18:05.6
     323    Trayce Farrell                Colorado Springs  C   211    39   F    29/47   35-39          2:17:53.1   2:18:12.2
     324    Paula McCabe                  Pueblo  CO            412    41   F    16/27   40-44          2:18:09.8   2:18:15.9
     325    Monica Knox                   Denver  CO            340    36   F    30/47   35-39          2:18:24.7   2:18:55.0
     326    Kristen Lukens                Colorado Springs  C   393    43   F    17/27   40-44          2:18:52.1   2:19:03.9
     327    Mande Mathews                 Pueblo West  CO       404    34   F    18/38   30-34          2:18:58.3   2:19:22.0
     328    Cathy Cramer                  La Veta  CO           132    49   F    16/26   45-49          2:19:10.6   2:19:28.1
     329    Melanie Ripke                 Pueblo  CO            549    44   F    18/27   40-44          2:19:25.8   2:19:40.9
     330    Erin Hauer                    Boulder  CO           274    20   F    14/17   20-24          2:19:31.3   2:19:52.9
     331    Michael Longhurst             Aurora  CO            383    32   M    24/29   30-34          2:19:42.7   2:20:00.4
     332    Grover Wallace                Woodland Park  CO     682    53   M    23/27   50-54          2:19:44.8   2:19:55.9
     333    Robert Stewart                Colorado Springs  C   624    27   M    14/17   25-29          2:19:47.5   2:19:59.8
     334    Dorie Sifford                 Colorado Springs  C   736    41   F    19/27   40-44          2:19:49.3   2:20:05.5
     335    Katie Decoste                 Colorado Springs  C   151    35   F    31/47   35-39          2:19:51.5   2:20:11.6
     336    Dana Hodge                    Co Springs  CO        291    34   F    19/38   30-34          2:19:52.4   2:20:11.7
     337    Joana Ballow                  Colorado Springs  C    36    30   F    20/38   30-34          2:19:58.2   2:20:18.9
     338    Carolyn Koster                Beulah  CO            346    48   F    17/26   45-49          2:20:01.5   2:20:13.2
     339    Elisa Dorsh                   Colorado Springs  C   179    36   F    32/47   35-39          2:20:02.2   2:20:22.3
     340    Nelson Brentlinger            Pueblo West  CO        78    53   M    24/27   50-54          2:20:23.7   2:20:29.6
     341    Hannah Applehans              Grand Junction  CO     12    25   F    13/27   25-29          2:20:26.3   2:20:54.4
     342    Laura Luhn                    Denver  CO            392    34   F    21/38   30-34          2:20:28.3   2:20:42.3
     343    Joyce McKelvey                Black Forest  CO      420    68   F     3/3    65-69          2:20:36.5   2:20:51.4
     344    Brenda Austin                 Pueblo  CO             25    38   F    33/47   35-39          2:20:45.3   2:21:10.6
     345    Brian Bain                    Colorado Springs  C    30    48   M    24/29   45-49          2:20:49.2   2:21:00.6
     346    Natalie Gowen                 Peyton  CO            244    36   F    34/47   35-39          2:21:11.5   2:21:20.6
     347    Mark Young                    Pueblo West  CO       726    50   M    25/27   50-54          2:21:13.2   2:22:09.1
     348    Christina Montecalvo          Colorado Springs  C   454    28   F    14/27   25-29          2:21:17.4   2:21:44.6
     349    Sara Wulfkuhle                Colorado Springs  C   721    39   F    35/47   35-39          2:21:21.0   2:21:40.0
     350    Kelsey Mesch                  Henderson  CO         430    25   F    15/27   25-29          2:21:33.8   2:22:02.0
     351    Jennifer Winters              Broomfield  CO        715    34   F    22/38   30-34          2:21:35.2   2:22:01.5
     352    Brenda Miller                 Colorado Springs  C   440    35   F    36/47   35-39          2:21:40.3   2:21:40.3
     353    Joseph Castillo               Colorado Springs  C   106    51   M    26/27   50-54          2:21:45.0   2:21:56.8
     354    Heidi Thompson                Pueblo West  CO       653    35   F    37/47   35-39          2:21:45.9   2:21:53.3
     355    Jacob Paul                    Woodland Park  CO     502    16   M    18/19    0-19          2:21:55.7   2:22:12.5
     356    Nicole Wells                  Denver  CO            694    27   F    16/27   25-29          2:21:59.4   2:22:11.8
     357    Heather Hofmann               Fountain  CO          294    35   F    38/47   35-39          2:21:59.9   2:22:25.7
     358    Brandon Goss                  Colorado Springs  C   242    33   M    25/29   30-34          2:22:01.5   2:22:15.8
     359    Tina Goss                     Colorado Springs  C   243    29   F    17/27   25-29          2:22:01.5   2:22:16.0
     360    Michael Olson                 Colorado Springs  C   478    56   M    12/16   55-59          2:22:18.8   2:23:00.4
     361    Gordon Neal                   Colorado Springs  C   468    57   M    13/16   55-59          2:22:36.7   2:22:50.8
     362    Mark Phillips                 Penrose  CO           513    43   M    36/43   40-44          2:22:43.7   2:23:03.2
     363    Daniel Swanson                Colorado Springs  C   641    42   M    37/43   40-44          2:22:53.8   2:23:11.1
     364    Darla Ringstad                Colorado Springs  C   548    45   F    18/26   45-49          2:22:54.6   2:22:54.6
     365    Jennifer Pacheco              Pueblo  CO            492    31   F    23/38   30-34          2:22:57.1   2:23:20.3
     366    David Heese                   Lakewood  CO          278    28   M    15/17   25-29          2:23:13.8   2:23:26.4
     367    Michael Jezier                Aurora  CO            310    56   M    14/16   55-59          2:23:17.3   2:23:23.4
     368    Elisa Cozad                   Colorado Springs  C   130    30   F    24/38   30-34          2:23:33.0   2:23:55.8
     369    Emily McBride                 Colorado Springs  C   411    24   F    15/17   20-24          2:23:40.6   2:23:55.7
     370    Konrad Gruca                  Colorado Springs  C   249    57   M    15/16   55-59          2:24:00.1   2:28:12.6
     371    Liliana Bengfort              Colorado Springs  C    51    34   F    25/38   30-34          2:24:18.0   2:24:46.3
     372    Teresa Diamond                Woodland Park  CO     162    52   F    10/17   50-54          2:25:14.7   2:25:26.5
     373    Allison Simpson               Woodland Park  CO     591    41   F    20/27   40-44          2:25:14.9   2:25:26.6
     374    Alexis Knutson                Colorado Springs  C   341    27   F    18/27   25-29          2:25:27.6   2:25:37.7
     375    Darci Swain                   Denver  CO            639    36   F    39/47   35-39          2:26:06.4   2:26:29.9
     376    Jerry Swain                   Denver  CO            640    37   M    25/31   35-39          2:26:07.8   2:26:30.5
     377    Chelsea Lieb                  Colorado Springs  C   368    21   F    16/17   20-24          2:26:12.0   2:26:20.4
     378    Stephen Heitzmann             Colorado Springs  C   279    26   M    16/17   25-29          2:26:12.0   2:26:21.2
     379    Lisa Persons                  Pueblo West  CO       509    38   F    40/47   35-39          2:26:23.8   2:26:48.1
     380    Todd Karl                     Colorado Springs  C   320    34   M    26/29   30-34          2:26:26.4   2:26:41.1
     381    Alisa Grimes                  Kittredge  CO         247    34   F    26/38   30-34          2:27:01.2   2:27:21.2
     382    Amy Solverson                 Colorado Springs  C   607    42   F    21/27   40-44          2:27:13.3   2:27:28.9
     383    Adam Solverson                Colorado Springs  C   606    14   M    19/19    0-19          2:27:42.3   2:27:47.3
     384    Britney Knobbe                Pueblo  CO            339    24   F    17/17   20-24          2:27:55.2   2:30:25.9
     385    Julie Clark                   Pueblo West  CO       114    46   F    19/26   45-49          2:28:19.3   2:28:45.2
     386    Joseph Ostebo                 Provo  UT             487    35   M    26/31   35-39          2:28:19.4   2:28:28.2
     387    Tom Minnery                   Colorado Springs  C   450    65   M     1/1    65-69          2:28:30.8   2:28:44.3
     388    Alfred Weber                  Colorado Springs  C   689    57   M    16/16   55-59          2:29:02.8   2:29:25.3
     389    Rose Hauer                    Peyton  CO            275    17   F    12/14    0-19          2:29:40.1   2:30:01.6
     390    Beverly Carver                Colorado Springs  C   101    54   F    11/17   50-54          2:29:40.2   2:29:56.2
     391    Julia Furrer                  Palmer Lake  CO       227    31   F    27/38   30-34          2:30:03.3   2:30:13.5
     392    Emanuel Jester                Colorado Springs  C   308    35   M    27/31   35-39          2:30:07.8   2:30:25.6
     393    Becky Keith                   Loveland  CO          324    28   F    19/27   25-29          2:30:13.9   2:30:39.5
     394    Kimberly Cole                 Loveland  CO          117    28   F    20/27   25-29          2:30:35.3   2:31:00.7
     395    Jessica Casarez               Pueblo West  CO       102    46   F    20/26   45-49          2:30:44.8   2:30:58.0
     396    Levi Murray                   Pueblo West  CO       465    34   M    27/29   30-34          2:30:57.6   2:31:06.7
     397    Joe Lamanna                   Canon City  CO        355    50   M    27/27   50-54          2:31:23.9   2:31:45.7
     398    Laurie Williams               Morrison  CO          708    50   F    12/17   50-54          2:31:43.6   2:31:58.1
     399    Zachary Shimon                Point Arena  CA       584    38   M    28/31   35-39          2:31:48.6   2:32:00.2
     400    Meike Jurado                  Colorado Springs  C   317    45   F    21/26   45-49          2:31:59.8   2:32:16.2

                                                                                                            Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                          City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time  
     401    Lana Lawson                   Palmer Lake  CO       360    42   F    22/27   40-44          2:33:03.2   2:36:39.5
     402    Jennifer Wheeler              Castle Rock  CO       700    32   F    28/38   30-34          2:33:03.2   2:33:23.7
     403    Jonathan Poritz               Colorado Springs  C   525    49   M    25/29   45-49          2:33:51.8   2:34:07.4
     404    Molly Steves                  Thornton  CO          623    27   F    21/27   25-29          2:34:24.3   2:34:28.6
     405    Jill Tranel                   Colorado Springs  C   657    30   F    29/38   30-34          2:35:00.1   2:35:22.4
     406    Misty Bellino                 Pueblo  CO             48    40   F    23/27   40-44          2:35:02.4   2:35:18.9
     407    Kathy Fonseca                 Pueblo  CO            218    50   F    13/17   50-54          2:35:02.4   2:35:19.0
     408    Carly Theis                   Milliken  CO          651    25   F    22/27   25-29          2:35:36.8   2:36:00.4
     409    Patricia McCormick            Colorado Springs  C   414    55   F     6/9    55-59          2:35:42.3   2:36:36.3
     410    Karen Brandenburg             Denver  CO             74    45   F    22/26   45-49          2:36:32.3   2:37:00.0
     411    Julie Sturgeon                Littleton  CO         635    44   F    24/27   40-44          2:36:53.0   2:37:15.3
     412    Doug Hatfield                 Highlands Ranch  CO   271    40   M    38/43   40-44          2:36:54.3   2:37:22.3
     413    Jocelyn Kovalik               Highlands Ranch  CO   347    34   F    30/38   30-34          2:36:54.8   2:37:22.3
     414    Jeff Gallup                   Woodland Park  CO     229    49   M    26/29   45-49          2:36:58.7   2:37:15.6
     415    Omar Short                    Canon City  CO        586    39   M    29/31   35-39          2:37:12.0   2:37:32.7
     416    Andrea Kaiser                 Pueblo  CO            318    45   F    23/26   45-49          2:37:22.7   2:37:44.3
     417    Mindy Roman                   Beulah  CO            553    35   F    41/47   35-39          2:37:26.8   2:37:49.5
     418    Patricia Powers               Lakewood  CO          527    33   F    31/38   30-34          2:37:30.9   2:37:44.9
     419    Aimee Atencio                 Pueblo West  CO        21    46   F    24/26   45-49          2:37:46.9   2:38:11.6
     420    Alexis Hauber                 Colorado Springs  C   272    29   F    23/27   25-29          2:37:53.4   2:38:09.5
     421    Eric Hauber                   Colorado Springs  C   273    32   M    28/29   30-34          2:37:54.2   2:38:09.8
     422    Pat Friedell                  Colorado Springs  C   222    59   F     7/9    55-59          2:38:00.6   2:38:15.7
     423    Peggy Marasovich              Colorado Springs  C   400    63   F     3/5    60-64          2:38:00.9   2:38:16.1
     424    Katie Pace                    Peyton  CO            491    43   F    25/27   40-44          2:38:10.0   2:38:23.8
     425    John Pace                     Peyton  CO            490    44   M    39/43   40-44          2:38:10.3   2:38:24.1
     426    Beatriz Nabb                  Colorado Springs  C   467    38   F    42/47   35-39          2:38:13.8   2:38:32.8
     427    Paula Arnold                  Colorado Springs  C    18    58   F     8/9    55-59          2:38:14.1   2:38:35.1
     428    Carolyn Chenoweth             Highlands Ranch  CO   111    36   F    43/47   35-39          2:38:25.1   2:38:48.9
     429    Leilanie Kisamore             Lamar  CO             334    42   F    26/27   40-44          2:38:41.3   2:38:48.7
     430    Kristin Wells                 Denver  CO            693    32   F    32/38   30-34          2:38:56.9   2:39:09.6
     431    James Divine                  Colorado Springs  C   173    47   M    27/29   45-49          2:39:51.5   2:39:55.4
     432    Angie Kurek                   Aurora  CO            352    43   F    27/27   40-44          2:40:09.9   2:40:24.2
     433    Kimberly Bolton               Littleton  CO          70    54   F    14/17   50-54          2:40:24.5   2:40:47.0
     434    Eleanor Polich                Colorado Springs  C   521    57   F     9/9    55-59          2:40:33.8   2:41:00.0
     435    Patrick Loeber                Florence  CO          380    48   M    28/29   45-49          2:41:13.9   2:41:30.8
     436    Richard Athen                 Colorado Springs  C    23    49   M    29/29   45-49          2:41:27.0   2:41:45.0
     437    Lindsey McEvoy                Usaf Academy  CO      417    18   F    13/14    0-19          2:41:30.8   2:41:54.5
     438    Patricia Tolleson             Westminster  CO       655    64   F     4/5    60-64          2:42:56.7   2:43:07.9
     439    Pete Aronson                  Colorado Springs  C    19    42   M    40/43   40-44          2:43:16.4   2:43:34.7
     440    Amber Allardice               Ft Collins  CO          6    30   F    33/38   30-34          2:43:26.7   2:43:53.9
     441    Jane Schultz                  Colorado Springs  C   572    60   F     5/5    60-64          2:45:25.0   2:45:48.5
     442    Kimberly Ehlers               Pueblo West  CO       193    32   F    34/38   30-34          2:46:17.5   2:46:34.0
     443    Michele Heusel                Pueblo  CO            281    45   F    25/26   45-49          2:46:17.9   2:46:33.9
     444    Kari Kirkpatrick              Pueblo West  CO       330    48   F    26/26   45-49          2:46:18.4   2:46:34.2
     445    Amy Archer                    Pueblo West  CO        14    35   F    44/47   35-39          2:46:19.6   2:46:43.6
     446    Barbara Murray                Pueblo West  CO       464    37   F    45/47   35-39          2:46:21.5   2:46:29.5
     447    Sandra Chavez                 Colorado Springs  C   110    53   F    15/17   50-54          2:46:44.4   2:47:08.1
     448    Claire Munro                  Colorado Springs  C   461    11   F    14/14    0-19          2:48:09.7   2:48:27.1
     449    Matt Munro                    Colorado Springs  C   462    41   M    41/43   40-44          2:48:10.5   2:48:27.6
     450    Danie Hewlett                 Elbert  CO            282    51   F    16/17   50-54          2:49:49.7   2:49:58.6
     451    Stephen Morgan                Buena Vista  CO       459    33   M    29/29   30-34          2:49:50.1   2:49:58.8
     452    Danielle Degraw               Pueblo  CO            152    26   F    24/27   25-29          2:50:36.2   2:50:53.8
     453    Mindy McAllister              Pueblo  CO            409    26   F    25/27   25-29          2:50:37.1   2:50:54.5
     454    Amber Wann                    Highlands Ranch  CO   683    38   F    46/47   35-39          2:50:42.4   2:51:06.6
     455    William McFarland             Fountain  CO          418    38   M    30/31   35-39          2:53:27.3   2:53:46.9
     456    Cathryn Sanchez               Pueblo West  CO       565    52   F    17/17   50-54          2:54:18.5   2:54:31.6
     457    Sam Brubaker                  Pueblo West  CO        84    36   M    31/31   35-39          2:58:20.5   2:58:41.5
     458    Romana Brubaker               Pueblo West  CO        83    35   F    47/47   35-39          2:58:20.8   2:58:41.6
     459    Meghan Arana                  Pueblo West  CO        13    34   F    35/38   30-34          2:58:31.0   2:58:36.2
     460    Robert Dell                   Pueblo  CO            154    42   M    42/43   40-44          3:02:10.6   3:02:25.5
     461    Leeann Huyser                 Florissant  CO        297    32   F    36/38   30-34          3:03:08.1   3:03:31.3
     462    Dana Smith                    Colorado Springs  C   596    28   F    26/27   25-29          3:03:35.8   3:05:31.6
     463    Jonathan Cooper               Fountain  CO          125    29   M    17/17   25-29          3:03:45.4   3:04:04.8
     464    Brad Wann                     Highlands Ranch  CO   684    42   M    43/43   40-44          3:03:55.7   3:04:20.2
     465    Timothy Lambott               Colorado Springs  C   357    31   F    37/38   30-34          3:04:41.3   3:05:12.0
     466    Patricia Lambott              Colorado Springs  C   356    31   F    38/38   30-34          3:04:43.6   3:05:13.5
     467    Maureen Scriver               Castle Rock  CO       575    29   F    27/27   25-29          3:17:34.7   3:17:58.2

Group Runs

Other Races

Sign Up

Let's run!

Joining is easy and now it's easier than ever to run with friends!

×