Logo

OMT 2014

Overall Finish List

May 10, 2014


Results By Southern Colorado Runners


Triathlon


                                 -Age Group--  ---- Run ----      run bike  ---- Bike ----    bike swim  ---- Swim ----        Total  
 Place  Name               Bib  Age GendPos Group    Rnk Time    Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time          Time  
    1  Tim Hola            582   40   M  1Top Fin    3     18:34.0  0:38.4    1     29:36.6      0:38.4    1      4:33.0      54:00.6
    2  Cory Rose           655   27   M  2Top Fin    1     18:04.9  0:48.1    3     33:03.9      0:51.4   23      6:41.9      59:30.3
    3  Grant Drummond      548   37   M  3Top Fin    5     19:02.0  0:48.0    6     33:54.0      0:41.7    3      5:33.7      59:59.5
    4  Marshal Steves      676   32   M  1 30-34     8     20:16.7  0:43.7    8     34:05.8      0:41.4   11      6:12.2    1:01:59.9
    5  James Lussier       605   45   M  1 45-49    19     22:40.3  0:40.8    2     32:45.3      0:44.1    4      5:41.2    1:02:31.8
    6  Gerald Romero       654   43   M  1 40-44     2     18:21.6  1:44.7   11     35:16.2      1:27.2   17      6:30.0    1:03:20.0
    7  John Highfill       579   47   M  2 45-49     9     20:42.0  1:02.6    4     33:05.0      1:06.3   42      7:33.3    1:03:29.4
    8  Scott Cooper        539   41   M  2 40-44    17     21:56.1  0:57.1    9     34:18.0      1:04.9    6      5:54.7    1:04:11.0
    9  Rob Archuleta       504   41   M  3 40-44    18     22:29.3  0:56.6    7     33:59.1      0:52.5    8      6:05.5    1:04:23.2
   10  Ben Reinke          652   29   M  1 25-29    11     21:00.6  1:05.4    5     33:19.6      1:04.8   65      8:05.5    1:04:36.0
   11  Pamela Welch        691   38   F  1Top Fin   15     21:52.5  1:03.6   12     35:16.3      0:57.7    9      6:07.2    1:05:17.5
   12  Daniel Feldpausch   557   28   M  2 25-29     4     18:48.7  0:43.2   42     39:24.0      0:36.7   18      6:30.1    1:06:02.8
   13  Todd Hund           588   35   M  1 35-39    14     21:13.0  1:18.7   16     35:37.0      1:19.5   22      6:41.8    1:06:10.2
   14  Shawn Reid          651   30   M  2 30-34     7     20:16.4  1:46.2   13     35:23.4      1:04.3   59      8:00.8    1:06:31.2
   15  Theodore Johnson    592   43   M  4 40-44    20     22:40.8  1:34.2   10     35:06.5      1:09.6   26      6:52.2    1:07:23.6
   16  Maia Austin         508   16   F  2Top Fin   32     23:49.7  0:52.0   22     37:08.0      0:57.0    2      5:29.7    1:08:16.5
   17  Peter Sonntag       667   38   M  2 35-39    13     21:05.0  1:42.6   40     38:59.2      0:59.4   12      6:17.7    1:09:04.1
   18  Joshua Green        570   36   M  3 35-39    31     23:48.3  0:49.7   24     37:09.7      1:09.9   10      6:11.4    1:09:09.2
   19  Justin Steves       673   40   M  5 40-44    22     22:52.0  0:57.8   20     36:50.0      1:06.7   52      7:53.8    1:09:40.4
   20  Shawn Bell          515   28   M  3 25-29    36     24:26.5  1:32.9   15     35:30.5      1:17.3   51      7:53.1    1:10:40.6
   21  Daniel Gaide        563   27   M  4 25-29    35     24:14.4  1:11.1   19     36:46.5      0:57.2   43      7:36.6    1:10:46.0
   22  Benjamin Highfill   578   15   M  1 10-15    12     21:04.3  1:23.6   57     41:27.1      0:54.5    7      5:56.5    1:10:46.2
   23  Eric Castellano     528   41   M  6 40-44    21     22:42.6  1:35.5   35     38:17.8      0:59.5   28      7:10.9    1:10:46.5
   24  Chris Theis         680   44   M  7 40-44    23     23:01.1  1:15.1   18     36:26.7      1:08.4  103      9:24.7    1:11:16.2
   25  Elias Holloway      584   24   M  1 20-24    60     26:43.1  1:08.8   14     35:26.7      1:38.5   15      6:27.6    1:11:24.9
   26  Craig Lindholm      603   39   M  4 35-39    24     23:18.0  0:48.6   31     38:02.2      0:53.6   86      8:56.3    1:11:58.8
   27  Kim Arline          506   47   F  3Top Fin   38     24:30.5  1:16.8   28     37:47.3      1:02.0   71      8:17.6    1:12:54.5
   28  Bryce Andrus        501   38   M  5 35-39    46     25:14.1  1:04.1   47     39:56.9      1:01.9   13      6:18.7    1:13:35.8
   29  Melanie Milyard     623   38   F  1 35-39    45     25:03.9  1:09.4   30     38:00.9      1:05.8   79      8:35.2    1:13:55.4
   30  Molly McNamara      621   37   F  2 35-39    30     23:46.1  0:49.7   34     38:17.7      0:39.8  130     10:39.9    1:14:13.3
   31  Patrick Fisher      559   54   M  1 50-54    48     25:26.0  1:16.5   23     37:08.7      1:22.8   90      9:00.1    1:14:14.2
   32  David Williams      693   36   M  6 35-39    33     23:53.4  1:13.2   43     39:26.3      1:09.4   87      8:58.7    1:14:41.3
   33  Chris Nash          629   31   M  3 30-34    10     20:56.3  0:49.3   81     44:07.9      1:12.0   46      7:48.6    1:14:54.3
   34  Ben Newton          632   38   M  7 35-39    34     23:58.1  1:16.7   53     40:18.3      1:20.8   61      8:01.3    1:14:55.4
   35  Seth Holloway       583   31   M  4 30-34    76     27:38.7  1:09.6   33     38:10.1      1:19.2   30      7:16.1    1:15:33.9
   36  Dennis Krall        599   60   M  1 60-64    57     26:12.3  1:27.9   39     38:57.6      1:26.0   41      7:33.2    1:15:37.2
   37  Michael Baca        509   39   M  8 35-39    42     24:49.0  1:19.5   21     36:57.4      1:44.9  137     10:57.4    1:15:48.4
   38  Tim Weckx           688   36   M  9 35-39    78     27:45.5  1:24.3   38     38:51.6      1:27.9   14      6:19.8    1:15:49.3
   39  Shelby Austin       507   41   M  8 40-44    67     27:16.3  1:37.2   27     37:43.0      1:35.3   49      7:51.7    1:16:03.7
   40  Mat Snyder          665   43   M  9 40-44    41     24:47.8  1:17.1   37     38:49.6      1:19.9  114      9:50.1    1:16:04.8
   41  Cheryl Farrer       556   41   F  1 40-44    40     24:42.3  1:06.6   56     41:18.6      0:58.4   68      8:09.8    1:16:15.9
   42  Erik Juno           595   39   M 10 35-39    26     23:22.9  0:54.5   41     39:00.4      1:00.6  149     12:16.1    1:16:34.7
   43  Troy Johnson        701   43   M 10 40-44    25     23:19.2  1:15.0   65     42:06.0      1:20.7   83      8:46.2    1:16:47.3
   44  Natalie Gowen       569   37   F  3 35-39    59     26:23.7  1:08.6   51     40:14.0      1:21.9   56      7:58.4    1:17:06.8
   45  Vern Blohm          519   46   M  3 45-49    68     27:17.4  1:39.1   25     37:27.4      1:42.4  101      9:23.2    1:17:29.8
   46  Jayme McGuire       618   31   F  1 30-34    27     23:23.7  1:08.3   62     41:59.5      2:14.2   97      9:15.0    1:18:01.0
   47  Anthony Reed        650   35   M 11 35-39    50     25:43.0  1:18.8   26     37:41.4      1:14.5  147     12:08.7    1:18:06.6
   48  Joe Bulow           524   44   M 11 40-44   102     28:50.6  1:30.4   36     38:20.5      1:03.1   80      8:35.2    1:18:20.1
   49  Jane Murtha         628   51   F  1 50-54    61     26:44.1  1:45.3   32     38:05.5      1:55.6  117      9:51.0    1:18:21.7
   50  Ryan Haines         573   42   M 12 40-44    72     27:26.0  1:31.1   45     39:30.9      1:42.7   73      8:24.0    1:18:34.9
   51  Aaron Levinson      602   25   M  5 25-29     6     19:39.7  1:40.6  100     47:02.6      2:56.9   33      7:26.9    1:18:46.8
   52  Kristin Tristano    681   34   F  2 30-34    73     27:26.7  1:43.8   52     40:15.8      1:25.3   58      7:58.9    1:18:50.7
   53  John Reed           649   48   M  4 45-49   100     28:40.9  0:54.7   50     40:09.4      1:06.8   63      8:02.4    1:18:54.4
   54  Gina Drummond       549   39   F  4 35-39    82     27:51.9  1:20.2   29     37:53.0      1:08.1  133     10:46.2    1:18:59.5
   55  Patrick Suermann    679   39   M 12 35-39    47     25:20.4  1:09.9   76     43:44.5      1:15.0   38      7:31.3    1:19:01.3
   56  Adrian Cooley       538   26   F  1 25-29    16     21:55.3  2:59.4   88     45:16.7      1:36.3   35      7:30.0    1:19:17.9
   57  Ethan Strouse       678   17   M  1 16-19    28     23:34.7  1:45.8   44     39:30.8      1:25.9  151     13:07.5    1:19:24.8
   58  Luke Yoder          698   33   M  5 30-34    86     28:08.9  1:36.9   55     41:17.9      1:30.1   29      7:15.0    1:19:49.0
   59  Clarissa Norton     633   35   F  5 35-39    71     27:23.3  1:20.0   69     42:53.0      0:56.7   39      7:33.0    1:20:06.3
   60  Sara Daum           542   37   F  6 35-39    81     27:49.3  1:18.8   59     41:50.6      1:18.1   47      7:49.3    1:20:06.3
   61  Jay Moore           626   47   M  5 45-49    79     27:47.7  1:10.9   70     42:55.5      1:45.8   20      6:36.6    1:20:16.7
   62  Darren Dukart       550   37   M 13 35-39   117     30:19.7  1:19.7   48     40:00.0      1:11.5   40      7:33.1    1:20:24.1
   63  Sean Guerra         572   21   M  2 20-24    69     27:21.3  1:11.8   63     42:02.0      1:50.5   60      8:01.2    1:20:26.9
   64  Kelly Cave          531   43   F  2 40-44    49     25:32.4  1:22.0   75     43:27.9      1:28.1  105      9:27.7    1:21:18.4
   65  Bart Rutten         658   49   M  6 45-49    83     27:52.2  1:10.4   58     41:38.0      1:29.1   95      9:09.7    1:21:19.6
   66  Paul Wilson         694   60   M  2 60-64    75     27:37.7  1:51.3   54     40:37.7      1:47.6  104      9:26.7    1:21:21.1
   67  Kelley Meyer        622   27   M  6 25-29    29     23:45.1  1:00.9  103     47:21.2      0:51.0   82      8:43.2    1:21:41.7
   68  Denise Grovo        571   33   F  3 30-34    63     26:47.2  1:23.8   83     44:08.6      1:29.5   53      7:54.8    1:21:44.0
   69  Dwight Leski        601   51   M  2 50-54   114     30:13.5  1:42.2   46     39:45.7      1:40.6   74      8:29.6    1:21:51.8
   70  Katie Owens         636   26   F  2 25-29    44     24:56.1  1:22.8   94     46:13.9      1:31.0   45      7:48.3    1:21:52.3
   71  Susanna Payne       641   25   F  3 25-29    43     24:52.3  1:39.1   86     44:28.8      1:36.0  108      9:31.8    1:22:08.2
   72  Abby Davidson       543   28   F  4 25-29   108     29:25.3  1:27.0   74     43:14.6      1:09.4   27      6:56.7    1:22:13.1
   73  Kathleen Cefus      532   44   F  3 40-44    92     28:22.0  1:28.0   73     43:06.1      1:46.3   44      7:46.1    1:22:28.7
   74  Ferdinand Weckx     689   69   M  1 65-69   118     30:25.1  1:27.7   17     36:01.9      1:46.1  150     12:59.3    1:22:40.3
   75  Daniel Spinuzzi     669   56   M  1 55-59   119     30:34.6  1:51.0   49     40:05.9      1:37.9   76      8:30.9    1:22:40.5
   76  Rebecca Payne       642   33   F  4 30-34   112     29:56.6  1:28.5   68     42:46.6      1:06.2   36      7:30.1    1:22:48.3
   77  Nathan Cape         527   27   M  7 25-29    74     27:34.8  1:48.0   91     45:35.1      1:14.8   21      6:41.1    1:22:53.9
   78  Amy Webb            686   35   F  7 35-39    65     27:11.4  1:20.7  104     47:36.3      1:10.1    5      5:45.1    1:23:03.7
   79  Judy Johnson        594   46   F  1 45-49   107     29:22.1  1:10.7   66     42:31.1      1:17.5   89      9:00.1    1:23:21.6
   80  Wendie Wilhide      692   53   F  2 50-54   110     29:34.6  1:00.8   71     43:02.9      1:09.5   91      9:03.0    1:23:51.0
   81  Rosina Sonntag      666   39   F  8 35-39    93     28:24.3  1:24.4   77     43:53.6      1:23.0   84      8:50.9    1:23:56.5
   82  Aimee McNab         620   33   F  5 30-34    84     27:52.9  1:01.3   92     45:39.0      1:00.2   78      8:33.8    1:24:07.4
   83  Jim Beckenhaupt     514   67   M  2 65-69   111     29:36.4  1:29.0   61     41:58.5      1:37.6  107      9:30.8    1:24:12.5
   84  Bud Golob           568   48   M  7 45-49    77     27:43.8  1:33.4   85     44:24.2      1:28.4   92      9:05.2    1:24:15.2
   85  Mark Phillips       645   44   M 13 40-44    51     25:46.3  1:25.2   64     42:03.0      1:55.4  152     13:07.5    1:24:17.6
   86  Marijane Martinez   611   62   F  3 60-64    54     26:07.3  1:30.9   90     45:33.7      1:36.8  118      9:53.1    1:24:41.9
   87  Mike Hoffman        581   42   M 14 40-44    87     28:09.8  2:09.2   72     43:05.0      1:22.2  129     10:35.0    1:25:21.3
   88  Molly Steves        675   29   F  5 25-29    97     28:34.9  1:26.0   97     46:46.6      1:47.3   25      6:51.0    1:25:25.9
   89  Ken Siddoway        662   59   M  2 55-59    99     28:39.0  2:09.4   79     44:02.1      1:32.5   93      9:06.4    1:25:29.5
   90  Sheena Archuleta    505   37   F  9 35-39    80     27:48.0  1:55.2   78     43:53.8      2:11.8  115      9:50.4    1:25:39.4
   91  Jane Chess          535   61   F  1 60-64    91     28:18.3  1:55.4   82     44:08.1      1:09.8  124     10:17.1    1:25:48.9
   92  Brooke Imbs         590   29   F  6 25-29   105     29:00.6  1:11.8  105     47:36.3      1:33.9   16      6:29.6    1:25:52.4
   93  Maggie Nyquist      634   27   F  7 25-29   109     29:34.1  1:00.1   95     46:21.5      1:20.5   50      7:52.6    1:26:09.0
   94  Peter Escalante     552   46   M  8 45-49    88     28:10.6  1:11.2   84     44:23.9      1:47.5  143     11:36.8    1:27:10.3
   95  Colleen Rdes        648   31   F  6 30-34    95     28:28.5  1:37.5  102     47:17.6      1:35.6   70      8:16.7    1:27:16.2
   96  Ariann Billings     518   27   F  8 25-29    56     26:09.9  2:08.2  112     49:08.7      2:03.0   67      8:07.5    1:27:37.4
   97  Sarah Munger        627   25   F  9 25-29    64     26:52.5  1:12.6  111     49:07.4      1:30.3  102      9:24.5    1:28:07.5
   98  Jennifer Pacheco    637   32   F  7 30-34   101     28:44.7  1:25.5  114     49:12.8      1:47.6   34      7:26.9    1:28:37.6
   99  Alex Fairbanks      555   21   F  1 20-24    89     28:13.7  1:04.6  115     49:18.5      1:31.9   85      8:54.5    1:29:03.4
  100  Robby Castle        529   43   M 15 40-44   130     33:04.0  2:24.3   67     42:38.6      1:28.9  112      9:46.0    1:29:22.0

                                 -Age Group--  ---- Run ----      run bike  ---- Bike ----    bike swim  ---- Swim ----        Total  
 Place  Name               Bib  Age GendPos Group    Rnk Time    Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time          Time  
  101  Nathan Sprague      670   32   M  6 30-34   125     31:48.5  2:45.7   60     41:58.1      3:21.2  109      9:33.5    1:29:27.2
  102  Katie Cook          537   38   F 10 35-39    39     24:32.6  1:25.9  124     51:04.0      1:31.9  140     11:19.4    1:29:53.9
  103  Kathy Dixon         547   52   F  4 50-54    98     28:36.6  2:06.7   99     46:56.6      2:34.6  113      9:46.0    1:30:00.7
  104  Jamen Cox           540   23   M  3 20-24    94     28:28.5  1:31.7  125     51:30.5      1:11.6   55      7:57.7    1:30:40.2
  105  Aaron Smith         664   38   M 14 35-39    55     26:09.2  1:26.0  136     53:59.9      1:20.7   66      8:06.7    1:31:02.7
  106  Laura Espinoza      553   32   F  8 30-34   138     34:30.2  2:00.9   89     45:28.5      1:41.2   32      7:25.1    1:31:06.1
  107  Jamie Santoro       660   30   F  9 30-34   106     29:05.1  1:17.9  110     48:40.2      1:55.8  122     10:10.1    1:31:09.2
  108  Howard Brooks       521   55   M  3 55-59    52     25:56.3  0:55.8  143     54:49.1      1:16.1   72      8:19.7    1:31:17.1
  109  Susannah Mitchell   624   33   F 10 30-34   136     33:47.7  1:45.3   87     44:36.0      1:14.5  132     10:45.6    1:32:09.3
  110  Chad Campbell       525   46   M  9 45-49   139     34:32.2  2:03.1   96     46:42.5      1:39.9   48      7:49.5    1:32:47.2
  111  Melanie Nelson      631   52   F  5 50-54    85     28:03.8  1:53.2   93     46:09.4      1:58.7  156     14:43.7    1:32:48.9
  112  Mindy McAllister    616   27   F 10 25-29   113     30:00.8  2:12.6  107     47:49.6      1:41.4  139     11:15.8    1:33:00.5
  113  Tessa Strouse       677   23   F  2 20-24   104     28:59.6  1:58.8  121     50:50.0      1:31.8  111      9:43.3    1:33:03.7
  114  Amanda Kern         597   28   F 11 25-29    62     26:45.4  1:45.1  127     51:58.7      2:14.1  127     10:27.1    1:33:10.5
  115  Jacob Davis         544   21   M  4 20-24    37     24:27.9  1:28.0  151     56:58.1      2:20.9   75      8:30.0    1:33:45.1
  116  Dawn Ignatius       589   57   F  1 55-59   128     32:48.9  2:22.7   98     46:52.8      4:20.6   31      7:22.2    1:33:47.5
  117  Jacob Hawken        574   34   M  7 30-34   131     33:14.6  1:55.5   80     44:06.4      2:35.3  144     11:56.7    1:33:48.6
  118  Bruce Parkman       640   51   M  3 50-54    90     28:14.7  2:11.2  106     47:46.8      2:41.5  154     13:49.4    1:34:43.9
  119  Wendy Garrison      564   47   F  2 45-49   122     31:07.2  2:18.2  119     50:23.5      1:42.0  116      9:50.7    1:35:21.8
  120  Mande Mathews       613   35   F 11 35-39   116     30:18.4  1:32.1  126     51:48.7      1:58.5  121      9:59.0    1:35:36.9
  121  Natalie Hibbard     576   36   F 12 35-39   121     31:01.1  1:48.3  135     53:55.6      1:25.5   99      9:20.8    1:37:31.4
  122  Megan Estes         554   29   F 12 25-29   120     31:00.0  1:50.7  133     53:42.7      1:35.9  100      9:22.1    1:37:31.5
  123  Lisa Persons        643   39   F 13 35-39   115     30:18.0  1:32.6  132     53:13.1      1:37.1  136     10:54.9    1:37:35.9
  124  Cheryl Higdon 
        Holloway           577   61   F  2 60-64   149     36:57.8  1:42.2  113     49:08.7      2:04.0   69      8:15.8    1:38:08.7
  125  Casey Irwin         591   56   M  4 55-59   132     33:30.1  2:00.5  128     52:12.3      1:53.6   81      8:36.8    1:38:13.5
  126  Bryan Chappell      533   14   M  2 10-15    70     27:22.6  2:49.1  146     55:32.9      1:53.2  131     10:44.6    1:38:22.5
  127  Michael Chappell    534   37   M 15 35-39   103     28:58.8  2:18.2  138     54:25.7      1:38.2  138     11:03.2    1:38:24.2
  128  Asha Holsopple      585   26   F 13 25-29   156     38:52.4  1:40.5  116     49:20.6      1:44.8   24      6:47.9    1:38:26.4
  129  Melanie Maurer      615   32   F 11 30-34   133     33:32.9  1:30.6  130     52:57.0      1:25.8   96      9:13.8    1:38:40.4
  130  Damian Wise         695   38   M 16 35-39   148     36:57.0  1:52.6  108     48:17.3      1:59.6  119      9:53.3    1:39:00.0
  131  Rex Hayter          575   59   M  5 55-59   145     35:58.9  2:35.0  109     48:36.0      2:28.4  110      9:33.7    1:39:12.2
  132  Kevin Roth          657   28   M  8 25-29   154     38:06.4  1:29.1  122     51:00.6      2:09.3   19      6:33.7    1:39:19.2
  133  Bradley Reitmair    653   43   M 16 40-44   126     32:45.9  1:27.4  139     54:28.5      1:42.7   88      8:59.3    1:39:24.0
  134  Justen Cox          541   23   M  5 20-24    96     28:29.2  1:38.3  154   1:00:24.3      1:39.0   64      8:02.6    1:40:13.7
  135  Matthew Skeen       663   45   M 10 45-49   143     35:46.3  1:39.5  118     50:01.8      2:27.3  125     10:18.7    1:40:13.9
  136  John Roth           656   58   M  6 55-59   153     38:05.6  1:28.8  123     51:02.7      2:08.9   54      7:55.6    1:40:41.8
  137  Kate Schwarzler     661   40   F  4 40-44   137     34:14.8  2:25.8  120     50:38.3      1:57.4  148     12:09.5    1:41:25.9
  138  William McCanless   617   52   M  4 50-54    58     26:16.7  1:19.8  144     54:54.2      2:19.9  161     17:22.7    1:42:13.5
  139  Laura Brown         522   45   F  3 45-49   152     37:24.7  1:18.2  145     54:55.1      1:13.1   94      9:08.2    1:43:59.4
  140  Susan Steves        674   62   F  3 60-64   144     35:58.0  1:49.1  101     47:14.2      1:24.0  163     18:00.0    1:44:25.4
  141  Jonathan Webb       687   48   M 11 45-49   135     33:42.0  1:13.9  149     56:27.2      1:28.9  146     12:07.0    1:44:59.3
  142  Sara Padilla        638   22   F  3 20-24   124     31:43.4  1:38.1  157   1:01:58.3      2:27.4   37      7:30.8    1:45:18.2
  143  Tamra Beard         512   28   F 14 25-29   141     35:27.6  1:40.4  142     54:46.7      2:13.1  142     11:35.1    1:45:43.2
  144  Kate Olson          635   59   F  2 55-59   157     40:06.3  1:41.9  137     54:12.8      1:24.2   77      8:31.3    1:45:56.7
  145  Deborah Kim         598   23   F  4 20-24    66     27:12.2  1:22.2  158   1:06:22.9      0:53.4  126     10:22.3    1:46:13.1
  146  Kelli Stephenson    671   24   F  5 20-24   127     32:48.9  2:23.9  152     58:09.3      1:31.8  141     11:23.9    1:46:18.0
  147  Susan Wood          696   51   F  6 50-54   146     36:49.3  1:47.0  117     49:31.3      3:22.8  157     15:15.4    1:46:46.0
  148  Mark Marsters       609   62   M  3 60-64   151     37:10.9  1:50.0  148     56:17.0      2:05.8  106      9:29.3    1:46:53.2
  149  Shalee Longdo       604   48   F  4 45-49   150     36:57.9  1:13.6  150     56:51.4      1:32.6  135     10:52.5    1:47:28.3
  150  Lisa Fisher         560   49   F  5 45-49   155     38:18.6  1:21.0  134     53:48.7      3:36.9  145     12:04.4    1:49:09.8
  151  Justin Beard        513   31   M  8 30-34   140     35:25.1  1:42.2  153     58:41.3      1:40.5  155     14:04.7    1:51:34.0
  152  Kristina Samuelson  659   26   F 15 25-29   123     31:23.3  1:05.5  161   1:08:44.8      1:11.3   98      9:17.5    1:51:42.6
  153  Robert Triste       682   25   M  9 25-29   134     33:35.0  1:15.2  129     52:48.4      1:34.1  164     22:49.9    1:52:02.8
  154  Nancy Marsters      610   62   F  4 60-64   159     41:14.5  2:27.9  131     52:58.2      3:07.3  153     13:33.5    1:53:21.6
  155  Brent Tucker        683   49   M 12 45-49   161     43:14.8  3:50.9  141     54:33.2      2:29.2  120      9:58.9    1:54:07.1
  156  Marisue Vincent     684   50   F  7 50-54   163     44:49.8  2:27.9  140     54:29.9      3:13.9  123     10:10.4    1:55:12.0
  157  Sharon McMahan      619   55   F  3 55-59   158     40:29.0  2:14.1  155   1:00:59.9      2:18.2  128     10:32.0    1:56:33.4
  158  Jeff Bertoldo       517   53   M  5 50-54   147     36:51.2  3:31.1  160   1:08:05.6      1:16.6   57      7:58.6    1:57:43.3
  159  Stephen Portugal    647   38   M 17 35-39    53     25:57.1  0:59.2  164   1:14:00.2      1:09.1  160     16:52.8    1:58:58.5
  160  Missy Dunnahoo      551   53   F  8 50-54   160     41:15.5  2:35.0  147     55:47.3      2:02.6  162     17:43.9    1:59:24.4
  161  Lindsay Wyskowski   697   28   F 16 25-29   162     43:17.8  1:26.0  163   1:11:00.6      1:26.0   62      8:02.2    2:05:12.8
  162  Romana Brubaker     523   36   F 14 35-39   142     35:31.5  2:04.9  162   1:10:44.9      2:45.4  158     16:05.3    2:07:12.3
  163  Kaye Kakuda         596   49   F  6 45-49   164     49:44.6  2:05.1  159   1:06:45.2      3:36.7  134     10:51.8    2:13:03.4
  164  Mark Warwick        685   66   M  3 65-69   165     56:57.4  1:43.6  165   1:22:11.8              159     16:51.4    2:37:44.4

Duathlon (*Unofficial Times)

                                -Age Group--  ---- Run ----      Run bike  ---- Bike ----     bike run  ---- Run ----         Total  
 Place  Name              Bib  Age Gend   Pos Group    Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time          Time  
    1  Frederick Deming   546   51   M      1Top Fin    2     20:57.2      1:28.1    2     35:04.5      1:20.0    1     13:08.5    1:11:58.4
    2  Tad Hughes         586   28   M      2Top Fin    4     22:32.9      1:02.9    1     33:21.1      1:04.6    7     15:13.2    1:13:14.9
    3  Jason Castro       530   45   M      3Top Fin    1     20:05.1      1:31.2    3     37:01.0      1:08.9    3     14:01.2    1:13:47.5
    4  Danny Nelson       630   55   M      1 55-59     3     21:37.2      1:06.0    5     40:39.4      1:23.7    4     14:22.2    1:19:08.7
    5  Kerry Gabrielson   562   45   F      1Top Fin    8     27:12.7      1:20.7    4     38:09.5      1:22.4    8     17:19.8    1:25:25.3
    6  Kristine Spinuzzi  668   45   F      2Top Fin    5     26:08.2      1:48.3    6     42:34.1      1:55.2    9     17:36.4    1:30:02.3
    7  Richard Canedo     526   15   M      1 10-15     9     27:46.5      2:17.5    7     43:12.0      2:47.2    6     15:03.2    1:31:06.5
    8  Tracy Pita-Fuller  646   34   F      3Top Fin    7     26:30.6      1:14.5   10     45:48.3      1:25.5   15     21:48.0    1:36:47.1
    9  Shawn Yoxey        700   47   F      1 45-49     6     26:16.3      2:28.8    8     43:20.5      3:00.9   13     21:43.7    1:36:50.5
   10  Mark Steves        672   61   M      1 60-64    18     34:42.6      1:47.9   11     45:49.6      2:42.3    2     13:36.7    1:38:39.2
   11  Juanita Peters     644   54   F      1 50-54    10     28:03.3      2:05.0   14     52:38.8      1:36.0   10     19:01.6    1:43:25.0
   12  Stephanie Pagano   639   37   F      1 35-39    15     33:07.6      1:39.4   12     47:50.8      1:29.0   12     19:18.9    1:43:26.0
   13  Carol Brimmeier    520   62   F      1 60-64    11     29:00.4      1:37.6   13     52:12.6      1:36.5   11     19:02.0    1:43:29.1
   14  Mark Maurer        614   35   M      1 35-39    17     33:34.1      1:31.3   15     52:54.3      1:26.9    5     15:02.2    1:44:29.0
   15  Heather Hughes     587   25   F      1 25-29    21     36:06.9      1:28.0    9     43:43.4      1:23.0   21     31:13.6    1:53:55.1
   16  Alice Fitzgerald   561   53   F      2 50-54    12     29:53.1      1:34.5   19   1:00:22.0      2:01.5   14     21:46.9    1:55:38.2
   17  Nathan Archuleta   503   43   M      1 40-44    16     33:08.3      1:59.8   18     56:30.5      3:04.3   16     22:47.4    1:57:30.4
   18  Linda Deming       545   53   F      3 50-54    20     35:16.9      2:07.3   16     55:13.7      1:45.6   19     24:49.1    1:59:12.9
   19  Mark Baker         510   52   M      1 50-54    14     31:45.3      1:38.1   20   1:01:14.5      1:11.1   18     24:08.2    1:59:57.3
   20  Lisa Baker         511   50   F      4 50-54    13     31:44.5      1:52.3   21   1:02:20.0      1:31.3   17     23:00.6    2:00:28.9
   21  Karla Archuleta    502   42   F      1 40-44    19     34:45.4      2:03.6   17     55:50.2      2:05.3   20     27:27.2    2:02:11.9

*Duathlon times are under review. Check back for official times.

Group Runs

Other Races

Sign Up

Let's run!

Joining is easy and now it's easier than ever to run with friends!

×