Logo

Hardscrabble 5k 10k 2014

Overall Finish List

June 01, 2014


Results by Southern Colorado Runners


10K Run

                                                                                           Total  
    Place    Name                      City               Bib No  Age Gend Age Group        Time  
       1    Corey Lewenkamp           Westcliffe  CO       1275    17   M    1 Top Fin    44:38.6
       2    Kenny Wilcox              Salida  CO           1401    35   M    1 30-39      44:44.1
       3    Taylor Stack              Salida  CO           1395    15   M    1 13-19      44:51.1
       4    Gerald Romero             Colorado Springs  C  1425    42   M    1 40-49      47:16.6
       5    Seth Minor                Howard  CO           1293    15   M    2 13-19      48:23.6
       6    Russell Orris             Salida  CO           1396    16   M    3 13-19      49:50.5
       7    Ryan Lindemulder          Boulder  CO          1381    22   M    1 20-29      50:42.9
       8    Brian Vaniwarden          Canon City  CO       1354    34   M    2 30-39      52:28.0
       9    Hal Walter                Westcliffe  CO       1435    54   M    1 50-59      52:40.4
      10    Scott Teske               Littleton  CO        1348    38   M    3 30-39      52:54.1
      11    George Patten             Denver  CO           1308    30   M    4 30-39      53:02.0
      12    David Remington           Salida  CO           1398    27   M    2 20-29      54:28.6
      13    Michael Franta            Silver Cliff  CO     1226    17   M    4 13-19      54:41.5
      14    Scott Miller              Canon City  CO       1290    47   M    2 40-49      54:57.2
      15    Ethan Kaufman             St. Louis  MO        1260    27   M    3 20-29      56:02.6
      16    Danny Nelson              Pueblo  CO           1300    55   M    2 50-59      56:17.6
      17    Mick Backsen              Westcliffe  CO       1176    47   M    3 40-49      57:03.0
      18    Chris Kurtz               Canon City  CO       1404    16   M    5 13-19      57:24.3
      19    Seth Kaufman              Louisville  CO       1262    30   M    5 30-39      57:30.1
      20    Mark Minor                Howard  CO           1292    54   M    3 50-59      57:46.2
      21    Mark Koch                 Pueblo  CO           1268    55   M    4 50-59      57:57.1
      22    Richard Park              Colorado Springs  C  1306    61   M    1 60-69      58:24.7
      23    Matthew Knoedler          Canon City  CO       1403    15   M    6 13-19      59:16.4
      24    Levi Turner               Pueblo  CO           1352    28   M    4 20-29      59:23.6
      25    Lori Flint                Divide  CO           1220    48   F    1 Top Fin    59:26.5
      26    Nels Hendrickson          Colorado Springs  C  1249    48   M    4 40-49    1:00:18.2
      27    Lynzi Doke                Buena Vista  CO      1421    14   F    1 13-19    1:01:24.6
      28    Kerry Dahlke              Pueblo West  CO      1204    38   F    1 30-39    1:01:58.0
      29    Gregory Zimmerman         Denver  CO           1376    30   M    6 30-39    1:02:02.7
      30    Roger Pedretti            La Crosse  WI        1309    52   M    5 50-59    1:02:08.1
      31    Reilly Stack              Salida  CO           1394    11   M    1  0-12    1:02:12.9
      32    Sarah Hudelson            Salida  CO           1393    44   F    1 40-49    1:02:14.2
      33    Paul Vertrees             Canon City  CO       1406    51   M    6 50-59    1:02:20.2
      34    Nicole Rosa               Colorado Spgs  CO    1328    54   F    1 50-59    1:02:36.3
      35    Jode Rhone                Wichita Falls  TX    1320    58   M    7 50-59    1:02:38.5
      36    Ryan Burney               Denver  CO           1423    32   M    7 30-39    1:03:01.3
      37    Jordan Vana               Denver  CO           1353    40   M    5 40-49    1:03:05.3
      38    Lori Byrd                 Colorado Springs  C  1192    34   F    2 30-39    1:03:08.5
      39    Bryan Martin              Westminster  CO      1279    38   M    8 30-39    1:03:15.5
      40    Sarah Pierson             Pueblo  CO           1315    27   F    1 20-29    1:03:16.7
      41    Jenny Harper              Pueblo  CO           1243    34   F    3 30-39    1:04:03.4
      42    Brian Birks               Pueblo West  CO      1187    28   M    5 20-29    1:04:46.1
      43    Jim Freim                 Pueblo  CO           1230    68   M    2 60-69    1:05:08.5
      44    Kaila Kobow               Canon City  CO       1377    27   F    2 20-29    1:05:27.7
      45    Mary Walter               Westcliffe  CO       1364    53   F    2 50-59    1:05:37.7
      46    Ted Sillox                Pueblo West  CO      1336    60   M    3 60-69    1:06:21.5
      47    Scott Wilber              Santa Fe  NM         1368    52   M    8 50-59    1:06:35.5
      48    Mark Whiteside            Peyton  CO           1367    48   M    6 40-49    1:07:12.6
      49    Joseph Houk               Paradise Valley  AZ  1384    63   M    4 60-69    1:07:17.7
      50    Amy Roberts               Penrose  CO          1322    32   F    4 30-39    1:07:24.9
      51    Laura Morgan              Green Mountain Fall  1298    32   F    5 30-39    1:08:22.5
      52    Bryan Dehn                Pueblo West  CO      1209    43   M    7 40-49    1:08:40.4
      53    Jeffrey Crane             Tempe  AZ            1378    61   M    5 60-69    1:09:05.4
      54    Danielle Harshman         Bailey  CO           1245    40   F    2 40-49    1:09:05.7
      55    Maggie Welte              Pueblo  CO           1365    34   F    6 30-39    1:09:30.4
      56    Brandice Eslinger         Pueblo  CO           1216    39   F    7 30-39    1:09:31.4
      57    Michelle Stoll            Boulder  CO          1340    41   F    3 40-49    1:09:55.0
      58    Darryl Clark              Pueblo West  CO      1197    53   M    9 50-59    1:10:24.3
      59    Marianne Martin           Boulder  CO          1385    56   F    3 50-59    1:10:52.0
      60    Modesto  Atilano          Pueblo  CO           1173    50   M   10 50-59    1:11:40.9
      61    John Ferraiuolo           Westcliffe  CO       1217    62   M    6 60-69    1:12:49.3
      62    Benjamin Bymaster         Arvada  CO           1392    20   M    6 20-29    1:13:07.1
      63    Kirsten Compton           Parker  CO           1200    40   F    4 40-49    1:14:14.9
      64    Bob Holsworth             Peyton  CO           1251    52   M   11 50-59    1:14:30.2
      65    Tracy Stoneman            Silver Cliff  CO     1341    53   F    4 50-59    1:14:36.3
      66    Kendra Jeronimus          Golden  CO           1257    55   F    5 50-59    1:14:45.5
      67    Debbie Gurule             Pueblo  CO           1237    50   F    6 50-59    1:15:34.6
      68    Peter Hedberg             Westcliffe  CO       1247    54   M   12 50-59    1:15:54.9
      69    Britney Knobbe            Pueblo  CO           1267    24   F    3 20-29    1:16:08.8
      70    Carrie Franchi            Pueblo  CO           1222    61   F    1 60-69    1:16:21.1
      71    Brent Teske               Littleton  CO        1347    35   M    9 30-39    1:16:36.7
      72    Ron Dehn                  Pueblo West  CO      1210    65   M    7 60-69    1:17:03.0
      73    Alysha Havey              Denver  CO           1422    29   F    4 20-29    1:17:17.6
      74    Carmen Perez              Pueblo  CO           1311    41   F    5 40-49    1:17:33.2
      75    Dominique Skalla          Widefield  CO        1379    19   F    2 13-19    1:17:42.2
      76    Jaclyn Gazette            Pueblo  CO           1233    25   F    5 20-29    1:17:52.4
      77    Ashlee Sack               Canon City  CO       1332    34   F    8 30-39    1:18:02.5
      78    Keith Baker               Buena Vista  CO      1179    57   M   13 50-59    1:18:05.9
      79    Mary Yang                 Canon City  CO       1373    41   F    6 40-49    1:18:06.8
      80    William Flint             Divide  CO           1221    49   M    8 40-49    1:18:20.4
      81    Patti Canchola            Pueblo  CO           1193    51   F    7 50-59    1:18:32.8
      82    Paul Leach                Silver Cliff  CO     1424    59   M   14 50-59    1:18:46.3
      83    Shelly Penkoff            Westcliffe  CO       1310    40   F    7 40-49    1:18:59.4
      84    Laurie Kepros             Denver  CO           1265    38   F    9 30-39    1:20:32.3
      85    Melanie Ripke             Pueblo  CO           1321    44   F    8 40-49    1:20:35.9
      86    Jeffrey Flemmer           Chandler  AZ         1219    49   M    9 40-49    1:20:42.8
      87    Larissa Barritt           Florence  CO         1388    19   F    3 13-19    1:21:28.7
      88    Marsha Yaffe              Centennial  CO       1372    39   F   10 30-39    1:22:49.3
      89    Maria Walton              Gilbert  AZ          1386    52   F    8 50-59    1:23:22.0
      90    Amber Wann                Highlands Ranch  CO  1410    38   F   11 30-39    1:23:50.3
      91    Ann Boyden                Pueblo  CO           1190    40   F    9 40-49    1:25:47.8
      92    Evelyn Baker              Buena Vista  CO      1178    58   F    9 50-59    1:27:00.3
      93    Sheri Giordano            Pueblo  CO           1235    55   F   10 50-59    1:27:30.8
      94    Martha Drake              Pueblo West  CO      1212    60   F    2 60-69    1:27:53.7
      95    Ellie Polich              Colorado Springs  C  1317    58   F   11 50-59    1:28:28.2
      96    Jennifer Smyth            Parker  CO           1337    40   F   10 40-49    1:29:03.1
      97    Kimberly Bolton           Littleton  CO        1407    55   F   12 50-59    1:29:07.9
      98    Joan Hamilton             Colorado Springs  C  1239    60   F    3 60-69    1:29:22.8
      99    Cheryl Ridlon             Jemez Springs  NM    1380    42   F   11 40-49    1:30:35.4
     100    Cari Frink                Fort Collins  CO     1232    23   F    6 20-29    1:32:38.0

                                                                                           Total  
    Place    Name                      City               Bib No  Age Gend Age Group        Time  
     101    Carol Franta              Silver Cliff  CO     1224    54   F   13 50-59    1:35:27.3
     102    Steve Gretzinger          Toledo  OH           1236     0   M    2  0-12    1:35:53.5
     103    Chris Arrington           Wetmore  CO          1170    34   M   10 30-39    1:36:21.8
     104    Elizabeth Arrington       Wetmore  CO          1171    32   F   12 30-39    1:36:21.9
     105    Brad Wann                 Highlands Ranch  CO  1408    42   M   10 40-49    1:37:55.2
     106    Gary Franchi              Pueblo  CO           1223    65   M    8 60-69    1:40:16.0
     107    Blair Smith               Larkspur  CO         1409    66   M    9 60-69    1:43:32.5
     108    Jessie Quintana           Pueblo West  CO      1318    70   F    1 70-99    1:43:50.7
     109    Tom Hamilton              Colorado Springs  C  1242    66   M   10 60-69    1:51:43.4
     110    Nanette Hamilton          Colorado Springs  C  1240    54   F   14 50-59    1:51:43.6
     111    Paula Volker              Casper  WY           1382    48   F   12 40-49    2:06:19.2
     112    Donna Nicholas-Griesel    Coaldale  CO         1302    67   F    4 60-69    2:06:44.0



 

5K Run

                                                                                           Total  
    Place    Name                      City               Bib No  Age Gend Age Group        Time  
       1    Alex Worley               Canon City  CO       1405    15   M    1 Top Fin    24:13.8
       2    Bean Minor                Howard  CO           1291    12   M    1  0-12      25:52.3
       3    Dillon Wommack            Westcliffe  CO       1371    17   M    1 13-19      26:08.9
       4    Michael Varone            Westcliffe  CO       1360    55   M    1 50-59      26:16.6
       5    Joanna McIntyre           Canon City  CO       1284    33   F    1 Top Fin    26:31.7
       6    Michael Barris            Pueblo West  CO      1181    50   M    2 50-59      26:33.5
       7    Jack Swartz               Salida  CO           1344    27   M    1 20-29      27:24.3
       8    Elijah Wilcox             Salida  CO           1399    10   M    2  0-12      28:02.2
       9    Lallo Vigil               Pueblo  CO           1362    30   M    1 30-39      29:22.0
      10    Ben Lenth                 Westcliffe  CO       1273    35   M    2 30-39      29:26.1
      11    Brittany Merrion          Denver  CO           1286    28   F    1 20-29      29:40.2
      12    Kayla Carter              Westcliffe  CO       1195    12   F    1  0-12      29:41.9
      13    Laura Varone              Westcliffe  CO       1359    50   F    1 50-59      30:13.6
      14    Isabelle Varone           Westcliffe  CO       1357    15   F    1 13-19      30:24.3
      15    Scott Freeburg            Westcliffe  CO       1228    14   M    2 13-19      30:24.6
      16    Marcy Epperson            Canon City  CO       1215    41   F    1 40-49      30:35.2
      17    Paul Schubert             Westcliffe  CO       1334    15   M    3 13-19      30:51.2
      18    Ben Penkoff               Westcliffe  CO       1445    10   M    3  0-12      31:01.6
      19    Hollister Beddingfield    Poncha Springs  CO   1446    10   M    4  0-12      31:21.8
      20    Melanie Nelson            Pueblo  CO           1301    51   F    2 50-59      31:32.3
      21    Adam Belmonte             Westcliffe  CO       1183    27   M    2 20-29      31:32.3
      22    Mark Hutcheson            Walden  CO           1256    48   M    1 40-49      31:36.1
      23    Traci Terry               Westcliffe  CO       1346    53   F    3 50-59      31:46.6
      24    Jon Hoover                Round Rock  TX       1253    41   M    2 40-49      31:55.0
      25    Jewel Heisig              Westcliffe  CO       1248    36   F    1 30-39      32:24.0
      26    Mike Downey               Westcliffe  CO       1211    28   M    3 20-29      32:28.9
      27    Ron Terry                 Westcliffe  CO       1345    67   M    1 60-69      32:33.4
      28    Jess Franta               Silver Cliff  CO     1225    14   M    4 13-19      32:42.3
      29    Kelli Barris              Pueblo West  CO      1180    20   F    2 20-29      32:43.9
      30    Alexandra Varone          Larkspur  CO         1355    25   F    3 20-29      32:49.1
      31    Cassidy Varone            Lakewood  CO         1356    14   F    2 13-19      32:50.8
      32    Stephen Minnich           Pueblo West  CO      1390    64   M    2 60-69      34:07.8
      33    Rachael Lamman            Canon City  CO       1270    14   F    3 13-19      34:28.6
      34    Sheree Beddingfield       Poncha Springs  CO   1182    40   F    2 40-49      34:30.5
      35    Holly Fliniau             Denver  CO           1432    52   F    4 50-59      34:46.3
      36    Kylie Carter              Silver Cliff  CO     1196    10   F    2  0-12      35:01.3
      37    Diane Lopez               Pueblo West  CO      1412    56   F    5 50-59      35:22.8
      38    Amber Darnell             Englewood  CO        1205    30   F    2 30-39      35:33.2
      39    Frank Milavec             Pueblo  CO           1288    39   M    3 30-39      35:34.8
      40    Linda Pierson             Pueblo  CO           1314    54   F    6 50-59      35:42.9
      41    Tammy May                 Cotopaxi  CO         1281    59   F    7 50-59      35:43.6
      42    Stephanie Mitchell        Crook  CO            1294    35   F    3 30-39      35:48.3
      43    Sandra Miller             Canon City  CO       1289    46   F    3 40-49      35:55.8
      44    Hannah Fleming            Aurora  CO           1437    24   F    4 20-29      36:46.1
      45    Kevin Kornblith           Denver  CO           1436    32   M    4 30-39      36:47.5
      46    Michelle Bennett          Westcliffe  CO       1184    37   F    4 30-39      36:51.6
      47    Mary O'Connor             Westcliffe  CO       1305    55   F    8 50-59      37:34.5
      48    Marley Seifert            Canon City  CO       1335    15   F    4 13-19      37:39.6
      49    Anthony Cowan             Pueblo  CO           1201    37   M    5 30-39      37:52.7
      50    Teresa Varone             Lakewood  CO         1361    53   F    9 50-59      37:53.6
      51    Jessica Ashton            Alma  CO             1172    32   F    5 30-39      37:59.6
      52    Patricia Morales          Pueblo  CO           1297    55   F   10 50-59      38:24.7
      53    Jon Martinez              Pueblo  CO           1280    46   M    3 40-49      38:33.2
      54    Autumn Patterson          Silver Cliff  CO     1413    29   F    5 20-29      38:48.5
      55    Natalie Nickerson         Paradise Valley  AZ  1383    60   F    1 60-69      38:52.9
      56    Jennifer Kaufman          Louisville  CO       1261    31   F    6 30-39      39:01.4
      57    Alan Eickelman            Pueblo  CO           1438    58   M    3 50-59      39:07.1
      58    Tyler Stewart             Canon City  CO       1339    10   M    5  0-12      39:32.8
      59    Margie Stratton           Pueblo West  CO      1342    50   F   11 50-59      39:33.1
      60    Daniel Spinuzzi           Pueblo  CO           1338    55   M    4 50-59      39:35.7
      61    Angela Eickelman          Pueblo  CO           1214    19   F    5 13-19      39:55.2
      62    Brian Lafferty            Canon City  CO       1442    13   M    5 13-19      40:03.1
      63    Megan Hosterman           Westcliffe  CO       1254    27   F    6 20-29      40:17.1
      64    Barbara Berge             Canon City  CO       1185    55   F   12 50-59      40:19.2
      65    Wendy Rusk                Westcliffe  CO       1331    37   F    7 30-39      40:28.5
      66    Patrick Swank             Pueblo  CO           1343    66   M    3 60-69      40:40.0
      67    Marta Podkul              Colorado Springs  C  1426    33   F    8 30-39      40:59.0
      68    Lisa Schubert             Westcliffe  CO       1333    42   F    4 40-49      41:07.9
      69    Cecil Townsend            Avondale  CO         1351    66   M    4 60-69      41:17.6
      70    Nancie Biery              Pueblo  CO           1186    56   F   13 50-59      42:13.1
      71    Lisa Vigil                Pueblo  CO           1363    30   F    9 30-39      42:46.1
      72    Pam Dubin                 Salida  CO           1213    63   F    2 60-69      42:50.3
      73    Rachel Clince             Westcliffe  CO       1198    35   F   10 30-39      43:09.7
      74    Nita Lynch                Denver  CO           1278    72   F    1 70-79      43:31.3
      75    Gaynell Lucero            Westcliffe  CO       1277    50   F   14 50-59      43:32.9
      76    Jeanene Comerford         Westcliffe  CO       1199    60   F    3 60-69      44:13.1
      77    Katherine Moore           Broomfield  CO       1397    51   F   15 50-59      44:19.1
      78    Fern Leischow             Avondale  CO         1272    28   F    7 20-29      44:23.2
      79    Maria (mieke) Davis       Canon City  CO       1206    52   F   16 50-59      44:52.7
      80    Vinny Varone              Lakewood  CO         1450     9   M    6  0-12      44:56.7
      81    Mara Backsen              Westcliffe  CO       1175    10   F    3  0-12      45:20.9
      82    George Birks              Pueblo West  CO      1188    65   M    5 60-69      45:41.1
      83    Erin Hunt                 Crested Butte  CO    1255    33   F   11 30-39      45:54.6
      84    Monica Backsen            Westcliffe  CO       1177    49   F    5 40-49      45:56.2
      85    Bonnie Wann               Highlands Ranch  CO  1411    12   F    4  0-12      46:38.8
      86    Nancy Hedberg             Westcliffe  CO       1391    51   F   17 50-59      46:55.1
      87    Jayne Whiteside           Peyton  CO           1366    50   F   18 50-59      46:56.7
      88    John Varone               Lakewood  CO         1358    56   M    5 50-59      47:36.3
      89    Stephanie Mullett         Silver Cliff  CO     1414    35   F   12 30-39      47:48.4
      90    Jacqueline Keller         Westcliffe  CO       1264    60   F    4 60-69      48:04.9
      91    Ariana McIntyre           Canon City  CO       1283    11   F    5  0-12      48:34.4
      92    Elena Romero              Pueblo West  CO      1327    14   F    6 13-19      49:01.1
      93    Kim McCullah              Pueblo West  CO      1282    46   F    6 40-49      49:23.0
      94    Karen Mighell             Lakewood  CO         1434    51   F   19 50-59      50:14.7
      95    Estela Freeman            Pueblo West  CO      1229     0   F    6  0-12      50:22.5
      96    Angelina Merola           Canon City  CO       1285    14   F    7 13-19      50:40.7
      97    Will Yaska                Pueblo  CO           1374    57   M    6 50-59      50:50.9
      98    Janice Carroll            Westcliffe  CO       1194    73   F    2 70-79      51:13.9
      99    Jacob Geller              Howard  CO           1400    84   M    1 80-99      53:44.4
     100    Jennifer Cowan            Pueblo  CO           1202    34   F   13 30-39      54:01.3

                                                                                           Total  
    Place    Name                      City               Bib No  Age Gend Age Group        Time  
     101    Christiane Relph          Westcliffe  CO       1319    53   F   20 50-59      54:45.9
     102    Janae Brown               Colorado Springs  C  1191    46   F    7 40-49      55:09.0
     103    Christa Bourg             Colorado Springs  C  1189    42   F    8 40-49      55:10.6
     104    Gina Corsaro              Denver  CO           1444    46   F    9 40-49      56:19.4
     105    Christy Veltrie           Westcliffe  CO       1443    41   F   10 40-49      56:19.5
     106    Elizabeth Gamache         Canon City  CO       1439    35   F   14 30-39    1:01:19.6
     107    Ed Mighell                Lakewood  CO         1287    84   M    2 80-99    1:01:59.3
     108    Tracy Atilano             Pueblo  CO           1174    49   F   11 40-49    1:05:11.8



 

5k walk

                                                                                           Total  
    Place    Name                      City               Bib No  Age Gend Age Group        Time  
       1    Buffy Lenth               Westcliffe  CO       1274    36   F    1 30-39      39:09.9
       2    Cassidy Maloney           Westcliffe  CO       1428    13   F    1 13-19      46:54.5
       3    Mark Maloney              Westcliffe  CO       1430    55   M    1 50-59      46:54.7
       4    Terri Rowenhorst          Westcliffe  CO       1330    52   F    1 50-59      47:08.1
       5    Bob Reed                  Westcliffe  CO       1441    63   M    1 60-69      50:29.3
       6    Carolyn Reed              Westcliffe  CO       1440    61   F    1 60-69      50:34.1
       7    Liana Winans              Gypsum  CO           1369    66   F    2 60-69      50:36.5
       8    Peggy Kavookjian          Westcliffe  CO       1263    66   F    3 60-69      51:24.4
       9    Annie Layman              Westcliffe  CO       1271    66   F    4 60-69      52:05.9
      10    Betsy Whitaker            Silver Cliff  CO     1419    64   F    5 60-69      52:41.1
      11    Ed Whitaker               Silver Cliff  CO     1420    64   M    2 60-69      52:42.2
      12    Dwaine Robey              Westcliffe  CO       1389    78   M    1 70-99      52:44.0
      13    Kathryn Potts             Westcliffe  CO       1429    13   F    2 13-19      53:20.7
      14    Robert Hamilton           Colorado Springs  C  1241    66   M    3 60-69      53:38.7
      15    Hayley Maloney            Westcliffe  CO       1427    11   F    1  0-12      54:34.8
      16    Lynn Karantz              Westcliffe  CO       1258    57   F    2 50-59      58:41.1
      17    Katlyn Freeburg           Westcliffe  CO       1227    16   F    3 13-19    1:00:36.2
      18    Justice Saraceno          Westcliffe  CO       1449    10   M    1  0-12    1:00:38.6
      19    Marty Frick               Westcliffe  CO       1231    65   F    6 60-69    1:00:45.3
      20    Emily Crespin             Denver  CO           1203    32   F    2 30-39    1:02:21.1
      21    Melissa Harth             Westcliffe  CO       1246    38   F    3 30-39    1:02:21.3
      22    Robert Karantz            Westcliffe  CO       1259    73   M    2 70-99    1:02:45.2
      23    Joseph Morrell            Denver  CO           1431    75   M    3 70-99    1:02:54.4
      24    June Kilburn              Westcliffe  CO       1266    68   F    7 60-69    1:02:56.4
      25    Patricia Tone             Pueblo  CO           1350    53   F    3 50-59    1:03:34.1
      26    Sally Myers               Pueblo  CO           1299    50   F    4 50-59    1:03:37.2
      27    Michele Faubian           Highlands Ranch  CO  1402    49   F    1 40-49    1:04:33.2
      28    David Debusschere         Westcliffe  CO       1207    67   M    4 60-69    1:05:00.8
      29    Jan Debusschere           Westcliffe  CO       1208    66   F    8 60-69    1:05:02.1
      30    Mary Monahan              Pueblo  CO           1295    52   F    5 50-59    1:05:10.7
      31    Kristin Tone              Pueblo  CO           1349    45   F    2 40-49    1:05:10.9
      32    Marianne Kirscheneder     Tomas                1447    64   F    9 60-69    1:06:30.8
      33    Frieder Roth              Pueblo  CO           1448    68   M    5 60-69    1:06:30.8
      34    Charles Proctor           Silver Cliff  CO     1418    87   M    4 70-99    1:08:16.3
      35    Andromeda Pasch           Colorado Springs  C  1387    44   F    3 40-49    1:08:29.5
      36    Kylee Riggs               Highlands Ranch  CO  1417     8   F    2  0-12    1:16:37.8
      37    Kate Kuisle               Colorado Springs  C  1269    68   F   10 60-69    1:19:14.2
      38    Cecelia Roesch            Lone Tree  CO        1323    60   F   11 60-69    1:19:14.8
      39    Doris Dembrosky           Penrose  CO          1433    70   F    1 70-99    1:23:28.3
      40    Margaret Karsten          Silver Cliff  CO     1416    74   F    2 70-99    1:24:30.2
      41    Connie Wahl               Silver Cliff  CO     1415    71   F    3 70-99    1:24:32.5

Group Runs

Other Races

Sign Up

Let's run!

Joining is easy and now it's easier than ever to run with friends!

×