Logo

Tiger Trail Run 2014

Overall Finish List

June 14, 2014


Results By Southern Colorado Runners


5K Run/Walk

                                                                                           Total  
    Place    Name                    City             Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group         Time  
       1    Bob Gassen              Canon City  CO     1458    67   M     1 Top Fin       28:10.8
       2    Scott Hite                                 1471    41   M     1 40-49         28:20.1
       3    Taylor Gaide                               1451    18   F     1 Top Fin       28:35.7
       4    Timothy Lindeman        Arvada  CO         1560    21   M     1 19-29         29:29.4
       5    Marissa Dilka                              1460    30   F     1 30-39         30:57.8
       6    Abby Hite               Pueblo  CO         1550     9   F     1  9-11         31:06.3
       7    Anthony Cowan           Pueblo  CO         1538    37   M     1 30-39         31:31.1
       8    Michael Lawrenz         Pueblo  CO         1557    23   M     2 19-29         32:13.7
       9    Jenna Lawrenz           Pueblo  CO         1556    26   F     1 19-29         32:34.3
      10    Lillian Jones           Pueblo  CO         1552    57   F     1 50-59         34:09.6
      11    Shawn Cunningham                           1461    10   M     1  9-11         34:10.0
      12    Phillip Cullen          Pueblo  CO         1203    10   M     2  9-11         34:57.1
      13    Timothy Lindeman        Arvada  CO         1559    55   M     1 50-59         35:06.0
      14    Lew Fox                 Pueblo  CO         1546    62   M     1 60-69         37:49.0
      15    sheila beltramo         wetmore  CO        1537    53   F     2 50-59         38:27.7
      16    Samantha Preuss                            1577    12   F     1 12-14         39:59.3
      17    Lance Preuss            Pueblo West  CO    1574    51   M     2 50-59         39:59.9
      18    Diane Preuss            Pueblo West  CO    1575    46   F     1 40-49         44:13.8
      19    Madison Preuss                             1576    14   F     2 12-14         44:15.3
      20    Elizabeth Haberts       Pueblo West  CO    1573     7   F     1  0- 8         44:20.1
      21    Breckyn Gray            Pueblo  CO         1547     9   F     2  9-11         44:46.8
      22    John Aggson                                1459    48   M     2 40-49         45:23.3
      23    Dacia Shaw                                 1580    43   F     2 40-49         45:40.7
      24    Jeffrey Shaw                               1581    44   M     3 40-49         45:42.2
      25    Remington Morton                           1467    10   M     3  9-11         48:09.1
      26    Blake Furman                               1455     9   M     4  9-11         48:10.2
      27    Harlee Aggson                              1456     9   F     3  9-11         48:36.8
      28    Shyan Eberle            Pueblo  CO         1541     9   F     4  9-11         50:34.7
      29    Alexandria Cullen       Pueblo  CO         1201    12   F     3 12-14         51:34.9
      30    Judy Santarelli         Pueblo  CO         1202    50   F     3 50-59         51:35.2
      31    Samantha Sikes          Pueblo  CO         1572     8   F     2  0- 8         51:37.6
      32    Carla Sikes             Pueblo  CO         1571    44   F     3 40-49         51:38.3
      33    Phoebe Morton                              1465    40   F     4 40-49         51:39.9
      34    Maggie Jagger                              1473     9   F     5  9-11         52:10.2
      35    Cara Fetty              Pueblo  CO         1543     9   F     6  9-11         52:10.4
      36    John Jagger                                1475    10   M     5  9-11         54:27.7
      37    Bill Giebel                                1463    54   M     3 50-59         57:13.5
      38    Sydnee Morton                              1466     8   F     3  0- 8         58:05.1
      39    Sean Esparza                               1468    20   M     3 19-29         58:06.7
      40    Reggie Gaide                               1584    22   F     2 19-29         58:27.2
      41    Tom Gaide                                  1583    57   M     4 50-59         58:28.4
      42    Kalli Eberle            Pueblo  CO         1540     8   F     4  0- 8         58:47.5
      43    Joe Morton                                 1464    43   M     4 40-49         59:04.0
      44    Alise Lindeman          Arvada  CO         1558    55   F     4 50-59       1:00:58.2
      45    Bob Jagger                                 1474    47   M     5 40-49       1:01:05.5
      46    Vickey Jagger                              1472    46   F     5 40-49       1:01:06.8
      47    Carrie Fetty            Pueblo  CO         1544    42   F     6 40-49       1:01:13.1
      48    Corylyn Fetty           Pueblo  CO         1545    16   F     1 15-18       1:01:15.0
      49    Lindsey Sheppard        Pueblo  CO         1570    20   F     3 19-29       1:03:06.2
      50    Janelle Sheppard        Pueblo  CO         1569    49   F     7 40-49       1:03:07.7
      51    Fran Samec              Pueblo  CO         1567    74   F     1 70-99       1:03:10.4
      52    Rachel Bolt                                1204    23   F     4 19-29       1:03:56.8
      53    Randy Bolt                                 1462    58   M     5 50-59       1:04:06.7
      54    Jeanine Bolt                               1205    58   F     5 50-59       1:04:08.4
      55    Wilma Fletcher                             1579    30   F     2 30-39       1:09:02.8
      56    Jerrica Fletcher                           1578    10   F     7  9-11       1:09:03.4
      57    Kelsey Potter           Pueblo  CO         1564    23   F     5 19-29       1:15:39.5



 

10K Run

                                                                                           Total  
    Place    Name                      City           Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group         Time  
       1    Aaron Levinson                             1452    25   M     1 Top Fin       43:04.9
       2    Danny Nelson              Pueblo  CO       1561    55   M     1 50-59         45:55.5
       3    Charity Krow              Pueblo  CO       1555    33   F     1 Top Fin       47:11.5
       4    Daniel Gaide                               1582    26   M     1 19-29         54:25.0
       5    Amy Roberts               Penrose  CO      1566    32   F     1 30-39         54:38.7
       6    Melanie Nelson            Pueblo  CO       1562    51   F     1 50-59         58:41.3
       7    Hanni Deters              Pueblo  CO       1539    30   F     2 30-39         58:45.8
       8    Ernie Aguilar             Pueblo  CO       1535    56   M     2 50-59         58:53.8
       9    Matt Kottensette          Pueblo  CO       1469    38   M     1 30-39         59:11.9
      10    Mary Porter               Colorado City CO 1563    51   F     2 50-59       1:01:44.0
      11    Meg Scarlett              Pueblo  CO       1568    47   F     1 40-49       1:06:07.9
      12    Reyna Ehrman              Pueblo  CO       1542    26   F     1 19-29       1:06:12.7
      13    Robert Quintana           Pueblo  CO       1565    45   M     1 40-49       1:06:14.1
      14    Noah Hite                 Pueblo  CO       1551    12   M     1 12-14       1:08:13.9
      15    Terra Gray                Pueblo  CO       1548    39   F     3 30-39       1:11:43.3
      16    Jaelee Fetrow             Pueblo  CO       1470    42   F     2 40-49       1:11:59.3
      17    Siria Aguilar             Pueblo  CO       1536    53   F     3 50-59       1:13:30.2

Group Runs

Other Races

Sign Up

Let's run!

Joining is easy and now it's easier than ever to run with friends!

×