Logo
             
Lone Tree Predict - 5M Run; 3.3M Walk        
Sunday, January 19, 2014          
Race #1 of the 2014 Predict Series        
             
Place Name    Predict    Actual  Difference  Points    Pace
1 Shawn Loppnow    0:38:08 0:38:04.85    0:03.15  100.00      7:37
2 Lisa Vigil    0:57:57 0:58:00.66    0:03.66    97.96    11:36
3 Gary Franchi    0:56:00 0:56:04.03    0:04.03    95.92    11:13
4 Melanie Ripke    0:48:30 0:48:37.39    0:07.39    93.88      9:43
5 Ron Dehn    0:49:29 0:49:36.75    0:07.75    91.84      9:55
6 Bryan Dehn    0:49:09 0:49:01.03    0:07.97    89.80      9:48
7 Gloria Montoya    0:48:00 0:47:51.94    0:08.06    87.76      9:34
8 Rick Acosta    0:48:55 0:49:06.23    0:11.23    85.71      9:49
9 John Highfill    0:39:00 0:39:13.96    0:13.96    83.67      7:51
10 Chris Theis    0:52:00 0:51:42.21    0:17.79    81.63    10:20
11 Diane Lopez     0:48:00 0:47:42.01    0:17.99    79.59      9:32
12 Paul DallaGuardia    0:52:00 0:51:41.83    0:18.17    77.55    10:20
13 Frank Lopez    0:50:00 0:49:34.53    0:25.47    75.51      9:55
14 Melanie Milyard    0:44:16 0:44:42.44    0:26.44    73.47      8:56
15 Nelson Brentlinger    0:46:18 0:46:48.19    0:30.19    71.43      9:22
16 Martha Drake    0:52:30 0:53:04.65    0:34.65    69.39    10:37
17 Marijane Martinez    0:45:30 0:46:06.18    0:36.18    67.35      9:13
18 Aaron Levinson    0:35:20 0:36:03.94    0:43.94    65.31      7:13
19 Mary Porter    0:48:11 0:48:56.34    0:45.34    63.27      9:47
20 Roger Giordano    0:35:50 0:36:39.83    0:49.83    61.22      7:20
21 Donald Moore    0:43:45 0:44:39.91    0:54.91    59.18      8:56
22 Carmen Perez    0:51:00 0:51:55.10    0:55.10    57.14    10:23
23 Robert Lucero    0:36:15 0:37:11.77    0:56.77    55.10      7:26
24 Stacey Diaz    0:43:30 0:44:29.19    0:59.19    53.06      8:54
25 Jessie Quintana    0:58:57 1:00:12.81    1:15.81    51.02    12:03
26 Samantha Hernandez    0:50:45 0:52:00.96    1:15.96    48.98    10:24
27 Humberto Paredes    0:41:20 0:42:37.51    1:17.51    46.94      8:32
28 Becky Medina    0:44:30 0:46:10.00    1:40.00    44.90      9:14
29 Debbie Gurule    0:46:00 0:47:49.48    1:49.48    42.86      9:34
30 Molly Steves    0:56:00 0:57:49.59    1:49.59    40.82    11:34
31 Bill Veges    0:45:00 0:46:52.15    1:52.15    38.78      9:22
32 Charles Lucero    0:32:00 0:34:13.34    2:13.34    36.73      6:51
33 Shad Pate    0:50:00 0:52:20.15    2:20.15    34.69    10:28
34 Larry Volk    0:42:05 0:44:30.13    2:25.13    32.65      8:54
35 Justin Steves    0:40:00 0:42:36.36    2:36.36    30.61      8:31
36 Sean McGivney    0:39:40 0:42:18.73    2:38.73    28.57      8:28
37 Emily Lucero    0:43:00 0:45:44.53    2:44.53    26.53      9:09
38 Marshal Steves    0:37:30 0:40:31.88    3:01.88    24.49      8:06
39 Troy Johnson    0:37:34 0:40:38.27    3:04.27    22.45      8:08
40 Eric Castellano    0:40:00 0:43:20.25    3:20.25    20.41      8:40
41 Roberta Reyes    0:53:00 0:56:38.26    3:38.26    18.37    11:20
42 Zarela Paredes    1:00:00 0:56:16.43    3:43.57    16.33    16:54
43 Carrie Franchi    0:49:00 0:52:53.46    3:53.46    14.29    10:35
44 John Reed    0:50:00 0:53:53.84    3:53.84    12.24    10:47
45 Anthony Diaz    0:45:15 0:50:22.83    5:07.83    10.20    10:05
46 David Reyes    1:04:00 0:56:57.51    7:02.49      8.16    11:24
47 Kristen Berckefeldt    1:05:00 0:56:48.34    8:11.66      6.12    11:22
48 Cassie Pate    0:50:00 1:02:07.33  12:07.33      4.08    18:39
49 Dennis Wait    0:36:45 0:54:13.86  17:28.86      2.04    16:17
             
Volunteers:          
  Race Director: Darryl Clark        
  Brunch Host & Hostess:  Shari and Darryl Clark      
  Finish Line:  Dave Diaz, Lois Pfost, Gwen Steves, Don Pfost    
  Results:  Don Pfost          

Group Runs

Other Races

Sign Up

Let's run!

Joining is easy and now it's easier than ever to run with friends!

×