Logo
               
Harvest Run Predict -- 5K Run/2M Walk          
Saturday, October 25, 2014            
Predict # 10 of the 2014 Predict Series          
               
Place Name Predict Actual Difference Points Pace  
1 Danny Nelson 22:00 21:57.15 00:02.85 100.00 07:05  
2 Britney Knobbe 31:30 31:35.48 00:05.48 98.39 10:11  
3 Shawn Bell 28:17 28:09.36 00:07.64 96.77 09:05  
4 Karl Wisthoff 28:17 28:26.28 00:09.28 95.16 09:10  
5 Martha Drake 28:46 28:59.94 00:13.94 93.55 09:21  
6 Emily Lucero 22:30 22:44.41 00:14.41 91.94 07:20  
7 Ashlee Romani 19:55 20:20.56 00:25.56 90.32 06:34  
8 Bill Veges 25:20 25:48.19 00:28.19 88.71 08:19  
9 Dave Dehn 27:27 27:59.07 00:32.07 87.10 09:02  
10 Lallo Vigil 21:57 22:31.13 00:34.13 85.48 07:16  
11 Charles Wanner 24:35 25:13.04 00:38.04 83.87 08:08  
12 Rich Hadley 21:02 20:21.14 00:40.86 82.26 06:34  
13 Anthony Diaz 27:11 27:51.93 00:40.93 80.65 08:59  
14 Robert Pratt 27:27 26:45.21 00:41.79 79.03 08:38  
16 Kevin Stoth 22:20 23:03.64 00:43.64 76.61 07:26  
16 Humberto Paredes 25:10 24:26.36 00:43.64 76.61 07:53  
17 Shawn Loppnow 23:43 22:54.47 00:48.53 74.19 07:23  
18 Nelson Brentlinger 24:24 25:14.00 00:50.00 72.58 08:08  
19 Stacey Diaz 28:00 28:53.09 00:53.09 70.97 09:19  
20 Carmen Perez 30:01 29:00.80 01:00.20 69.35 09:22  
21 Rick Acosta 29:55 30:57.61 01:02.61 67.74 09:59  
22 Helen Whitener 32:12 31:06.69 01:05.31 66.13 10:02  
23 Michael Banby 19:54 21:04.64 01:10.64 64.52 06:48  
24 Melanie Hughes 43:00 41:44.23 01:15.77 62.90 13:28  
25 Paul DallaGuardia 35:25 36:41.11 01:16.11 61.29 11:50  
26 Kestrel Bishop 33:00 31:40.68 01:19.32 59.68 10:13  
27 Robert Lucero 22:30 21:10.35 01:19.65 58.06 06:50  
28 Melanie Nelson 30:15 28:52.24 01:22.76 56.45 09:19  
29 Lew Fox 38:20 36:50.13 01:29.87 54.84 11:53  
30 Jonathan Dehn 29:00 30:30.33 01:30.33 53.23 09:50  
31 Jason Belcher 29:00 30:31.97 01:31.97 51.61 09:51  
32 Esperanza Marmolejo 34:00 32:21.76 01:38.24 50.00 10:26  
33 Tony Roberts 30:30 28:49.27 01:40.73 48.39 09:18  
34 Debbie Gurule 30:02 31:43.86 01:41.86 46.77 10:14  
35 Ken Hughes 25:00 23:18.13 01:41.87 45.16 07:31  
36 Michael Cservenak 23:00 24:49.28 01:49.28 43.55 08:00  
37 Jessie Quintana 33:06 35:10.28 02:04.28 41.94 11:21  
38 Ben Valdez 25:30 23:09.44 02:20.56 40.32 07:28  
39 Tiffany Dehn 32:00 34:31.14 02:31.14 38.71 11:08  
40 Mark Gurule 25:00 22:21.75 02:38.25 37.10 07:13  
41 Lisa Vigil 33:03 35:49.45 02:46.45 35.48 11:33  
42 Bob Quintana 29:30 26:28.05 03:01.95 33.87 08:32  
43 Vash Siffring 36:00 39:22.81 03:22.81 32.26 12:42  
44 Jordan Wisthoff 40:00 43:26.46 03:26.46 30.65 21:43  
45 Robin Miller 36:16 39:48.84 03:32.84 29.03 12:51  
46 Deb Hadley 36:15 39:49.17 03:34.17 27.42 12:51  
47 Arianna Hernandez 34:00 37:49.74 03:49.74 25.81 12:12  
48 Meg Scarlett 30:00 34:39.19 04:39.19 24.19 11:11  
49 Kenshin Siffring 36:00 40:54.57 04:54.57 22.58 13:12  
50 Anna Neal 36:00 40:54.89 04:54.89 20.97 13:12  
51 Reyna Ehrman 29:30 34:40.44 05:10.44 19.35 11:11  
52 Kevin Neal 26:00 31:37.19 05:37.19 17.74 15:49  
53 Zoey Neal 26:00 31:37.54 05:37.54 16.13 15:49  
54 Chris Dehn 34:40 28:42.78 05:57.22 14.52 14:21  
55 Bob Quintana 29:00 35:10.71 06:10.71 12.90 17:35  
56 Kira Highes 30:00 37:46.89 07:46.89 11.29 12:11  
57 Krisi Lee 30:00 43:26.74 13:26.74 9.68 21:43  
58 Sidney Arnold 40:00 26:25.56 13:34.44 8.06 13:13  
59 Nick Lee 27:00 44:40.88 17:40.88 6.45 22:20  
60 Dennie Wait 56:00 38:02.55 17:57.45 4.84 19:01  
61 Colton Lee 25:00 43:26.25 18:26.25 3.23 21:43  
62 Sherry Levinson 58:00 38:01.24 19:58.76 1.61 19:01  
               
Volunteers:            
  Race Director:  Dave Diaz          
  Equipment and Course Marking:  Dave Diaz        
  Finish Line:  Ron Dehn, Lois Pfost, Lisa Lucero, Mr. Marmolejo      
  Results:  Don Pfost            

Group Runs

Other Races

Sign Up

Let's run!

Joining is easy and now it's easier than ever to run with friends!

×