Logo
             
Temple Canyon Predict -- 4Mile Run        
Saturday, November 29, 2014          
Predict #11 of the 2014 Predict Series        
             
Place Name Predict Actual Difference Points Pace
1 Jitka McGivney 0:37:37 0:37:30.24 00:06.76 100.00 09:23
2 Humberto Paredes 0:32:41 0:32:52.58 00:11.58 98.28 08:13
3 Sean McGiveny 0:32:32 0:32:45.56 00:13.56 96.55 08:11
4 Jane Chess 0:38:50 0:39:04.24 00:14.24 94.83 09:46
5 Trevor Priest 0:35:00 0:35:14.73 00:14.73 93.10 08:49
6 Helen Whitener 0:41:00 0:40:39.76 00:20.24 91.38 10:10
7 Lallo Vigil 0:32:36 0:32:10.73 00:25.27 89.66 08:03
8 Brian VanIwarden 0:27:27 0:27:58.53 00:31.53 87.93 07:00
9 Becky Medina 0:36:34 0:37:06.03 00:32.03 86.21 09:17
10 Darryl Clark 0:34:15 0:34:47.41 00:32.41 84.48 08:42
11 Colton Overy 0:40:01 0:40:37.50 00:36.50 82.76 10:09
12 Kris Spinuzzi 0:36:15 0:36:55.74 00:40.74 81.03 09:14
13 Jason Castro 0:29:30 0:28:40.76 00:49.24 79.31 07:10
14 Rob Urbina 0:27:30 0:26:23.71 01:06.29 77.59 06:36
15 Zac Hanenburg 0:33:00 0:34:07.41 01:07.41 75.86 08:32
16 Jessie Quintana 0:46:00 0:47:09.66 01:09.66 74.14 11:47
17 Joanne McIntyre 0:31:31 0:30:20.49 01:10.51 72.41 07:35
18 Martha Drake 0:41:00 0:42:18.99 01:18.99 70.69 10:35
19 Nelson Brentlinger 0:35:00 0:33:36.48 01:23.52 68.97 08:24
20 Bailey McBride 0:39:30 0:40:58.04 01:28.04 67.24 10:15
21 Emily Lucero 0:31:00 0:32:31.77 01:31.77 65.52 08:08
22 Rich Hadley 0:30:45 0:29:09.50 01:35.50 63.79 07:17
23 Patti Canchola 0:44:08 0:42:31.13 01:36.87 62.07 10:38
24 Tristan Trantham 0:35:00 0:36:37.61 01:37.61 60.34 09:09
25 Kim Arline 0:34:50 0:33:11.43 01:38.57 58.62 08:18
26 Shane Coffey 0:38:26 0:40:09.34 01:43.34 56.90 10:02
27 Kristie Roseman 0:34:36 0:32:50.01 01:45.99 55.17 08:13
28 Paulette Arns 0:46:06 0:44:19.40 01:46.60 53.45 11:05
29 Andre Konty 0:35:00 0:33:06.14 01:53.86 51.72 08:17
30 Melanie Ripke 0:44:08 0:42:09.31 01:58.69 50.00 10:32
31 Danny Nelson 0:33:15 0:31:05.93 02:09.07 48.28 07:46
32 Matthew Murrs 0:30:00 0:32:28.71 02:28.71 46.55 08:07
33 Robert Lucero 0:27:00 0:29:50.30 02:50.30 44.83 07:28
34 Patrice McGivney 0:36:36 0:39:27.60 02:51.60 43.10 09:52
35 Lisa Vigil 0:43:47 0:46:56.42 03:09.42 41.38 11:44
36 Casey Hand 0:35:00 0:38:16.84 03:16.84 39.66 09:34
37 Melanie Nelson 0:42:45 0:39:21.44 03:23.56 37.93 09:50
38 Robert Pratt 0:36:17 0:32:32.97 03:44.03 36.21 08:08
39 Nick Snyder 0:31:30 0:35:36.46 04:06.46 34.48 08:54
40 Blake Repshire 0:42:00 0:37:36.79 04:23.21 32.76 09:24
41 Stacey Diaz 0:40:30 0:36:04.98 04:25.02 31.03 09:01
42 Shawn Loppnow 0:35:35 0:30:54.98 04:40.02 29.31 07:44
43 Larry Volk 0:34:23 0:29:34.83 04:48.17 27.59 07:24
44 Julius Kaminski 0:50:00 0:55:39.95 05:39.95 25.86 13:55
45 Skylar Tyler 0:45:00 0:38:58.85 06:01.15 24.14 09:45
46 Cody Simms 0:46:00 0:39:58.16 06:01.84 22.41 10:00
47 Mark Koch 0:41:52 0:35:49.73 06:02.27 20.69 08:57
48 Dustyn Kaczmarek 0:34:00 0:40:34.63 06:34.63 18.97 10:09
49 Ben Hand 0:35:00 0:42:00.90 07:00.90 17.24 10:30
50 Mike Orendorff 0:44:00 0:36:25.97 07:34.03 15.52 09:06
51 Xavier Byrne 0:51:00 0:59:37.04 08:37.04 13.79 14:54
52 Isobel McGivney 0:44:44 0:53:23.97 08:39.97 12.07 13:21
53 Lucas Butmack 0:45:32 0:56:45.46 11:13.46 10.34 14:11
54 Thomas Devonshire 1:00:00 1:11:34.93 11:34.93 08.62 17:54
55 Mason Repshire 0:45:00 0:56:43.67 11:43.67 06.90 14:11
56 Matthew Winborne 0:50:00 1:12:02.84 22:02.84 05.17 18:01
57 Tucker Coffey 0:32:30 0:56:41.64 24:11.64 03.45 14:10
58 Jeffery Winborne 0:35:00 1:04:42.87 29:42.87 01.72 16:11
             
Volunteers:          
  Race Directors:  Roger Giordano and Jason Castro    
  Finish Line: Lois Pfost, Deb Hadley, Dave Diaz, Don Pfost    
  Results:  Don Pfost          

Group Runs

Other Races

Sign Up

Let's run!

Joining is easy and now it's easier than ever to run with friends!

×