Logo
Mini Mortals Triathlon 2015                
Overall Results                  
May 09, 2015                  
Results By Southern Colorado Triathlon Club              
                     
                     
Female Finishers 5-8                  
Place Bib Number Name Age Gender Run Time Run Bike Time Bike Time bike swim Time Swim Time Chip Time
1 217 Alyvia Norton 8 F 5:17.6 0:55.0 8:12.6 0:58.4 2:16.8 17:40.5
2 223 Brooklyn Weckx 8 F 6:06.3 0:50.0 8:27.0 1:30.7 2:33.6 19:27.8
3 210 Tate Lanham 8 F 5:29.8 1:12.6 10:54.6 1:14.2 2:16.6 21:08.0
4 202 Alyson Austin 8 F 6:07.2 0:50.5 10:17.7 1:16.5 2:53.6 21:25.7
5 208 Emmersyn Haley 7 F 6:57.6 0:53.2 10:45.8 1:08.5 2:59.5 22:44.7
6 213 Lexie Lueckeman 7 F 6:36.9 1:36.2 12:45.1 1:05.9 2:32.7 24:37.0
7 221 Snodyn Steves 6 F 7:42.7 0:56.2 12:54.3 1:47.9 4:49.1 28:10.5
8 214 Hanna Maurer 7 F 8:16.0 1:25.7 15:04.9 2:26.0 3:56.6 31:09.4
                     
Male Finishers 5-8                  
Place Bib Number Name Age Gender Run Time Run Bike Time Bike Time bike swim Time Swim Time Chip Time
1 204 Charlie Dalles 8 M 4:40.2 0:45.2 6:32.1   2:29.5 14:27.1
2 216 Hudson Newsom 8 M 5:31.1 1:04.4 6:59.1 0:53.9 2:04.6 16:33.3
3 209 Micah Joiner 8 M 5:26.0 1:15.0 7:10.6 0:59.3 1:59.0 16:50.0
4 203 Cooper Bush 7 M 5:17.9 0:48.1 8:22.0 1:04.7 2:19.6 17:52.4
5 220 Bridger Steiner-Smith 9 M 4:47.5 0:56.6 7:59.3 1:05.8 3:17.8 18:07.2
6 206 Adam Drury 8 M 6:38.5   7:51.3 1:01.2 2:55.2 18:26.3
7 207 Adrian Gomez 8 M 7:13.3   9:14.8 1:02.9 2:33.1 20:04.3
8 219 Kellen Steiner-Smith 9 M 5:32.1 1:33.9 8:58.0 1:55.0 2:18.2 20:17.4
9 215 Braeden McKinley 9 M 5:20.7 0:50.3 10:31.0 1:14.4 2:38.3 20:34.9
10 201 Aydon Atencio 8 M 6:22.5 1:08.2 9:32.1 1:28.3 2:50.5 21:21.8
11 222 Connor Steves 7 M 7:08.5   10:08.9 1:37.4 2:52.4 21:47.3
12 211 Koren Lindsay 7 M 6:42.4 0:59.9 10:35.1 1:20.5 3:04.6 22:42.7
13 205 Tiig Deters 5 M 5:32.8 0:56.6 12:49.2 0:56.7 2:43.3 22:58.8
                     
                     
Female Finishers 9-11                  
Place Bib Number Name Age Gender Run Time Run Bike Time Bike Time bike swim Time Swim Time Chip Time
1 368 Samantha Laurie 10 F 7:06.6 0:59.3 20:16.6 1:12.5 5:58.9 35:34.0
2 405 Alyson Farrer 11 F         35:48.6 35:48.6
3 367 Lexi Hoffman 11 F 10:41.2 1:04.0 20:47.9 1:18.5 3:46.1 37:37.9
4 373 Ella Steiner-Smith 11 F 8:43.2   25:12.4 1:12.4 5:14.4 40:22.6
5 369 Keely Lueckeman 9 F 9:29.9 1:00.1 27:19.2   5:55.7 43:45.1
6 362 Regan Drummond 10 F 9:32.0   27:25.6 0:47.4 6:07.6 43:52.7
7 377 Sara Deheart 10 F 9:06.0   26:44.4 1:55.3 6:11.0 43:56.8
8 370 Hailey Maurer 10 F 9:22.6   34:15.4 1:33.1 4:59.1 50:10.3
9 372 Julia Simony 10 F 9:24.0 0:49.2 33:06.2 1:36.1 6:17.9 51:13.6
10 376 Emeri Whiting 9 F 10:50.5 0:58.4 33:51.2 1:35.5 6:52.6 54:08.4
                     
Male Finishers 9-11                  
Place Bib Number Name Age Gender Run Time Run Bike Time Bike Time bike swim Time Swim Time Chip Time
1 360 William Dalles 11 M 7:00.0   15:07.8 0:44.7 4:15.3 27:07.9
2 352 Chris Hoffman 9 M 7:57.2   20:44.9 1:20.8 2:42.8 32:45.8
3 375 Isaac Vostatek 10 M 7:38.2 0:47.8 22:38.1 0:52.4 5:01.4 36:58.2
4 353 Connor Hola 9 M 9:04.4 0:46.3 21:09.2 1:15.4 7:02.0 39:17.5
5 361 Finn Deters 9 M 7:36.5   26:12.8 0:40.9 6:29.0 40:59.4
6 354 Spencer Hola 9 M 8:54.4 0:54.3 22:40.7 1:16.1 8:05.5 41:51.1
7 357 Tyler Austin 10 M 8:32.3 0:48.4 27:01.9 1:39.6 6:37.7 44:40.1
8 356 Alex Archuleta 11 M 7:45.9 0:52.4 28:29.7 1:26.0 6:24.7 44:58.9
9 364 Jeremy Fresquez 9 M 7:56.5 1:02.8 26:48.9 0:55.7 9:17.9 46:01.9
10 355 David Acosta 11 M 15:08.2 0:54.1 24:43.6 1:33.3 6:39.5 48:59.0
11 365 Darrian Frizzen 11 M 13:06.5 1:14.5 34:48.0 2:00.1 7:59.7 59:09.1
12 363 Edwin Flores 11 M 13:02.9 1:19.0 43:04.6 2:06.4 9:10.0 1:08:43.0
                     
                     
Female Finishers 12-15                  
Place Bib Number Name Age Gender Run Time Run Bike Time Bike Time bike swim Time Swim Time Chip Time
1 400 Bryce Baca 13 F 16:39.3   27:55.0 0:46.3 7:23.2 52:43.8
2 408 Jordan Moran 12 F 16:53.4   32:20.0 2:11.5 12:34.3 1:03:59.4
3 402 Sage Drummond 14 F 22:00.5 0:45.7 35:25.4 0:47.1 11:12.7 1:10:11.6
4 416 Desiree Wolfe 14 F 22:54.6 0:54.9 39:44.8 1:23.0 11:01.2 1:15:58.8
                     
Male Finishers 12-15                  
Place Bib Number Name Age Gender Run Time Run Bike Time Bike Time bike swim Time Swim Time Chip Time
1 410 Tommy Rauchut 14 M 13:24.5 1:21.9 22:06.6 0:58.1 4:43.4 42:34.6
2 415 Samuel Volk 15 M 15:13.2   27:19.2 0:45.1 5:52.7 49:10.4
3 412 Evan Scholz 12 M 13:54.0   33:44.7 0:43.8 7:50.1 56:12.6
4 413 Eric Simony 14 M 15:32.5 1:00.6 39:41.6 1:01.7 8:30.8 1:05:47.4
5 358 Jagger Chambers 12 M 16:52.3 0:57.3 22:09.9 0:36.0 26:43.4 1:07:19.1
6 403 Hunter Drummond 13 M 19:42.4   36:47.1 0:53.7 11:43.2 1:09:06.6
7 411 Adonis Reynolds 13 M 15:00.9 0:55.7 44:50.9 1:09.4 10:40.2 1:12:37.3
8 409 Zachary Peulen 13 M 18:33.5 0:58.8 39:42.9 1:26.3 13:38.2 1:14:19.9
9 401 Paddy Calhoun 12 M 21:59.6 0:47.2 47:07.1 1:41.7 11:46.6 1:23:22.3
10 371 Zack Sandoval 12 M 24:03.2 1:14.8 51:10.0 2:59.5 14:23.1 1:33:50.8
11 414 Juan Valentin 12 M 25:10.8   51:09.1 3:07.0 15:15.2 1:34:42.2

Group Runs

Other Races

Sign Up

Let's run!

Joining is easy and now it's easier than ever to run with friends!

×