Logo
Hardscrabble 5k 10k 2015            
Overall Finish List            
June 7, 2015            
Results By Southern Colorado Runners            
             
10K Run            
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Place Total Time
1 Kenny Wilcox Salida  COLORADO 1130 36     1 Top Fin 44:05.2
2 Seth Minor Howard  COLORADO 1064 16     1 M 13-19 45:17.4
3 Cj Hitz Colorado Springs  COLORADO 1116 41     1 M 40-49 46:29.2
4 Corey Lewenkamp Westcliffe  COLORADO 1050 18     2 M 13-19 47:56.4
5 Russell Orris Salida  COLORADO 1109 17     3 M 13-19 49:03.3
6 Paul Koch Colorado Springs  COLORADO 901 47     2 M 40-49 50:09.7
7 Garret Rock Golden  CO 1181 36     1 M 30-39 51:05.9
8 Jack Swartz Westcliffe  COLORADO 972 28     1 M 20-29 51:23.3
9 Joel Siebersma Colorado Springs  COLORADO 908 38     2 M 30-39 52:34.5
10 Peyton Roth Pueblo  COLORADO 1131 16     4 M 13-19 52:40.3
11 Bean Minor Howard  COLORADO 1065 13     5 M 13-19 52:44.6
12 Halberto Walter Westcliffe  COLORADO 1015 55     1 M 50-59 53:00.9
13 Kristy Falcon Salida  COLORADO 1014 36     1 Top Fin 53:09.6
14 Michael Franta Westcliffe  COLORADO 929 18     6 M 13-19 53:50.2
15 Mark Minor Howard  COLORADO 1063 55     2 M 50-59 54:09.4
16 Aaron Levinson Pueblo  COLORADO 975 26     2 M 20-29 54:54.2
17 Ram Mikulas Dillon  CO 1186 42     3 M 40-49 55:38.0
18 Rich Hadley Florence  CO 1169 59     3 M 50-59 56:28.8
19 Laura Harger Loveland  COLORADO 999 37     1 F 30-39 56:30.5
20 Chris McIntyre Canon City  COLORADO 1137 35     3 M 30-39 56:40.4
21 Brian Vaniwarden Canon City  COLORADO 959 35     4 M 30-39 56:40.7
22 Anna Wool Denver  CO 1167 29     1 F 20-29 57:01.5
23 Heidi Clare (lambert) Cotopaxi  COLORADO 996 45     1 F 40-49 57:29.3
24 Myron Berg Colorado Springs  COLORADO 1119 53     4 M 50-59 57:44.9
25 Matthew Senderhauf Arvada  COLORADO 920 29     3 M 20-29 58:27.6
26 Michael Cservenak Pueblo  COLORADO 985 33     5 M 30-39 59:31.6
27 Richard Park Colorado Springs  COLORADO 981 62     1 M 60-69 59:35.9
28 Jonathan White Englewood  COLORADO 912 33     6 M 30-39 1:00:41.9
29 Tracy Loughlin Boulder  COLORADO 1019 37     2 F 30-39 1:00:58.5
30 Kris Clark Alma  COLORADO 1095 52     1 F 50-59 1:01:15.2
31 Justin Steves Pueblo  COLORADO 1154 41     4 M 40-49 1:01:44.6
32 Harry Vrobel Pueblo  COLORADO 1049 34     7 M 30-39 1:02:11.9
33 Nan Floyd Gardner  CO 1197 43     2 F 40-49 1:02:36.0
34 Chris Silks Gardner  CO 1198 52     5 M 50-59 1:02:36.7
35 Heather Lee Superior  COLORADO 1152 52     2 F 50-59 1:02:46.6
36 Samuel Martinez Pueblo  CO 1178 32     8 M 30-39 1:02:46.8
37 Jewel Heisig Westcliffe  CO 1172 37     3 F 30-39 1:03:22.9
38 Kelly Minihane Canon City  COLORADO 932 35     4 F 30-39 1:03:57.0
39 Ryan Burney Denver  COLORADO 1046 33     9 M 30-39 1:04:01.6
40 Lynzi Doke Buena Vista  COLORADO 957 15     1 F 13-19 1:04:49.5
41 Carie Christensen Pueblo  COLORADO 1122 28     2 F 20-29 1:04:58.5
42 Sarah Pierson Pueblo  COLORADO 1090 28     3 F 20-29 1:04:59.9
43 Lori Byrd Colorado Sorings  COLORADO 915 35     5 F 30-39 1:05:07.4
44 Jen Vaniwarden Canon City  COLORADO 960 32     6 F 30-39 1:05:15.0
45 Jenna Conklin Pueblo  COLORADO 1058 28     4 F 20-29 1:05:16.2
46 Brooks Pritchett Colorado Springs  COLORADO 936 29     5 F 20-29 1:05:21.1
47 Darryl Clark Pueblo West  COLORADO 900 54     6 M 50-59 1:05:42.3
48 Jacy Rock Golden  COLORADO 990 35     7 F 30-39 1:05:51.5
49 Colette Lebeau Pueblo  COLORADO 1111 32     8 F 30-39 1:06:27.8
50 Mark Johnson Westcliffe  COLORADO 1067 64     2 M 60-69 1:06:49.7
51 Amanda Wilner Alamosa  COLORADO 970 37     9 F 30-39 1:07:12.9
52 Tommy Butler Denver  COLORADO 1068 30    10 M 30-39 1:07:41.1
53 Rebecca Barbre O'Fallon  ILLINOIS 1078 41     3 F 40-49 1:07:55.5
54 David Roth Pueblo  COLORADO 1132 52     7 M 50-59 1:08:09.5
55 Crystal Harbey Littleton  COLORADO 1112 33    10 F 30-39 1:08:37.0
56 Brent Teske Littleton  COLORADO 910 36    11 M 30-39 1:09:21.0
57 Sarah Wool Denver  CO 1166 25     6 F 20-29 1:09:27.7
58 Melanie Nelson Pueblo  COLORADO 905 52     3 F 50-59 1:09:46.4
59 Brian Birks Pueblo West  COLORADO 1030 29     4 M 20-29 1:10:02.4
60 Freddy McCubbin Nathrop  COLORADO 1097 72     1 M 70-99 1:10:08.3
61 Jamie Deluccio Fairplay  CO 1174 37    11 F 30-39 1:11:12.2
62 Christoph Zurcher Colorado Springs  CO 1509 38    12 M 30-39 1:11:33.3
63 Laurel Antell Pueblo West  COLORADO 1031 29     7 F 20-29 1:11:41.4
64 Jennifer Modzel Broomfield  COLORADO 978 27     8 F 20-29 1:12:25.6
65 Kendra Jeronimus Golden  COLORADO 951 56     4 F 50-59 1:13:18.2
66 Patti Canchola Pueblo  COLORADO 907 52     5 F 50-59 1:13:58.4
67 John Ferraiuolo Westcliffe  COLORADO 989 63     3 M 60-69 1:14:49.7
68 Mary Yang Canon City  COLORADO 913 42     4 F 40-49 1:15:23.1
69 Chris Arrington Wetmore  CO 1163 35    13 M 30-39 1:15:44.9
70 Robert Holsworth Peyton  CO 1199 53     8 M 50-59 1:16:15.8
71 Jordan Hedberg Westcliffe  COLORADO 909 28     5 M 20-29 1:16:39.5
72 Quentin Doke Buena Vista  CO 1159 13     7 M 13-19 1:17:21.4
73 Jen Marcus Louisville  COLORADO 1142 44     5 F 40-49 1:17:30.0
74 Brittany Arnold Pueblo  CO 1161 25     9 F 20-29 1:17:35.2
75 Kristina Unbehagen Fairplay  CO 1173 37    12 F 30-39 1:17:49.9
76 Pele Cannon Westcliffe  CO 1155 27    10 F 20-29 1:18:04.6
77 Michelle Bennett Westcliffe  COLORADO 914 38    13 F 30-39 1:18:33.7
78 Julie Vrobel Pueblo  COLORADO 1048 32    14 F 30-39 1:19:36.7
79 Ron Thomason Cotopaxi  COLORADO 995 70     2 M 70-99 1:19:37.4
80 Ashlee Sack Canon City  COLORADO 906 35    15 F 30-39 1:20:03.8
81 Alysha Burney Denver  COLORADO 1047 30    16 F 30-39 1:20:29.7
82 Peter Hedberg Westcliffe  COLORADO 1077 55     9 M 50-59 1:21:34.4
83 Shelly Penkoff Westcliffe  COLORADO 973 41     6 F 40-49 1:25:44.0
84 Steve Willman Westcliffe  COLORADO 962 68     4 M 60-69 1:25:52.0
85 Brian Rusler Pueblo  COLORADO 1093 55    10 M 50-59 1:27:11.4
86 Barb Wagers Westcliffe  COLORADO 1144 57     6 F 50-59 1:27:18.8
87 Melanie Ripke Pueblo  COLORADO 911 45     7 F 40-49 1:27:44.4
88 Kimberly Bolton Littleton  CO 1164 56     7 F 50-59 1:28:02.3
89 Brandy Bertram Denver  COLORADO 1043 38    17 F 30-39 1:30:39.3
90 Dan Bertram Denver  COLORADO 1044 38    14 M 30-39 1:30:39.6
91 Marty Caldwell Colorado Springs  CO 1200 66     1 F 60-69 1:31:52.4
92 Joan Hamilton Colorado Springs  COLORADO 933 61     2 F 60-69 1:32:16.2
93 Jennifer Renak Littleton  COLORADO 938 35    18 F 30-39 1:35:03.1
94 Victor Boley Pueblo  COLORADO 1069 58    11 M 50-59 1:35:03.5
95 Vicki Boley Pueblo  COLORADO 1061 25    11 F 20-29 1:35:03.6
96 Gary Miles Placitas  NEW MEXICO 1149 52     1 M 50-59 1:35:59.8
97 Alan Eickelman Pueblo  COLORADO 1051 59    12 M 50-59 1:36:37.5
98 Angela Eickelman Pueblo  COLORADO 1052 20    12 F 20-29 1:37:16.4
99 Erin Hunt Crested Butte  CO 1191 34    19 F 30-39 1:37:31.6
100 Anna Burica Denver  COLORADO 1010 25    13 F 20-29 1:41:27.5
101 George Birks Pueblo West  COLORADO 925 66     5 M 60-69 1:41:58.2
102 Gary Ziegler Westcliffe  CO 1182 74     3 M 70-99 1:43:36.0
103 Jessie Quintana Pueblo West  COLORADO 902 71     1 F 70-99 1:45:15.9
104 John Ellis Salida  COLORADO 945 72     4 M 70-99 1:50:09.6
105 Donna Nicholas-Griesel Coaldale  COLORADO 916 68     3 F 60-69 2:02:55.2
DQ Diego Duran Boone  CO 1162 15    DQ M 13-19 40:16.0
DQ Sienna Duran Boone  CO 1168 11    DQ F  0-12 50:02.7
             
5K Run            
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Place Total Time
1 Cody Danley Rocky Ford  COLORADO 1076 16     1 Top Fin 21:53.5
2 Slade Kelling Colorado Springs  CO 1165 16     1 M 13-19 23:09.5
3 Wiley Smith Salida  CO 1510 13     2 M 13-19 25:26.2
4 Joanna McIntyre Canon City  COLORADO 1136 34     1 Top Fin 26:05.9
5 Michael Varone Westcliffe  COLORADO 1086 56     1 M 50-59 26:08.2
6 Brian Worster Colorado Springs  COLORADO 1091 54     2 M 50-59 28:13.8
7 Karin Kyte Pueblo  COLORADO 1066 50     1 F 50-59 28:29.2
8 Elijah Wilcox Salida  COLORADO 1129 11     1 M  0-12 28:30.7
9 Brittany Tezak Coaldale  COLORADO 1102 18     1 F 13-19 28:43.1
10 Kayla Sawyer Cotopaxi  COLORADO 1127 18     2 F 13-19 28:43.4
11 Mark Hutcheson Walden  CO 1502 49     1 M 40-49 29:02.0
12 Adam Carroll Pueblo  COLORADO 1073 35     1 M 30-39 29:21.1
13 Kayla Carter Silver Cliff  COLORADO 1117 13     3 F 13-19 29:52.2
14 Fern Clark Alma  COLORADO 1094 11     1 F  0-12 29:59.6
15 Chris Seck Cotopaxi  CO 1176 33     2 M 30-39 30:04.8
16 Ernie Aguilar Pueblo  COLORADO 1017 57     3 M 50-59 30:59.2
17 Amanda Schmutzler Westcliffe  CO 1195 18     4 F 13-19 31:24.6
18 Ben Lenth Westcliffe  COLORADO 1092 36     3 M 30-39 31:47.6
19 Ron Terry Westcliffe  COLORADO 1021 68     1 M 60-69 32:00.7
20 Adam Belmonte Santa Fe  NEW MEXICO 984 28     1 M 20-29 32:08.7
21 Amy Roberts Penrose  COLORADO 1128 33     1 F 30-39 32:10.0
22 Traci Terry Westcliffe  COLORADO 1025 54     2 F 50-59 32:26.8
23 Stephanie Mitchell Crook  COLORADO 1079 36     2 F 30-39 32:36.0
24 Phillipa Conrad Villa Grove  COLORADO 926 48     1 F 40-49 33:12.8
25 Herman Lapp Salida  CO 1505 43     2 M 40-49 34:11.3
26 Jim Freim Pueblo  COLORADO 982 69     2 M 60-69 34:12.8
27 Emily Phillips Florence  COLORADO 1032 36     3 F 30-39 34:42.4
28 Gunnar Phillips Florence  COLORADO 1034 9     2 M  0-12 34:42.7
29 Jeane Varone Westcliffe  COLORADO 1087 59     3 F 50-59 34:47.7
30 Marijane Martinez Pueblo  CO(C) 1183 62     1 F 60-69 35:13.0
31 Kylie Carter Silver Cliff  COLORADO 1118 11     2 F  0-12 35:17.3
32 Alyssa Musso Pueblo  COLORADO 1056 26     1 F 20-29 35:29.3
33 Jean Mikulas Dillon  CO 1185 39     4 F 30-39 35:32.0
34 Jenkins Phillips Florence  COLORADO 1033 11     3 M  0-12 36:16.0
35 Ron Dehn Pueblo West  CO 1189 66     3 M 60-69 36:18.3
36 Dewa Ilg Durango  COLORADO 1012 7     3 F  0-12 36:34.9
37 Steve Ilg Durango  COLORADO 1013 53     4 M 50-59 36:35.4
38 Kindra Hunke Colorado Springs  COLORADO 979 16     5 F 13-19 36:35.7
39 Amber Canterbury Howard  COLORADO 1104 30     5 F 30-39 36:42.5
40 Hayley Tezak Coaldale  COLORADO 1105 20     2 F 20-29 36:46.0
41 George Robeda Pueblo  COLORADO 968 56     5 M 50-59 37:09.0
42 Steve Minnich Pueblo West  COLORADO 1053 65     4 M 60-69 37:13.0
43 Jess Franta Westcliffe  COLORADO 928 15     3 M 13-19 37:19.3
44 Sarah Seibold Arvada  COLORADO 952 19     6 F 13-19 37:22.8
45 Rachel Lawson Frederick  COLORADO 956 20     3 F 20-29 37:23.9
46 Shelley Hall Vail  COLORADO 1018 53     4 F 50-59 37:37.5
47 Benjamin Hunke Colorado Springs  COLORADO 980 14     4 M 13-19 37:49.5
48 Deb Hadley Florence  CO 1170 58     5 F 50-59 37:49.7
49 Jessica Ashton Alma  CO 1171 33     6 F 30-39 38:00.4
50 Ann Bunting Crestone  COLORADO 921 48     2 F 40-49 38:31.8
51 John Johnston Westcliffe  COLOR 1511 65     5 M 60-69 38:44.4
52 Martha Drake Pueblo West  CO 1184 61     2 F 60-69 38:44.9
53 Wendy Rusk Westcliffe  COLORADO 1075 38     7 F 30-39 39:02.7
54 Ann Boyden Pueblo  COLORADO 1098 41     3 F 40-49 39:54.7
55 Marsha Martinet Pueblo  CO 1177 59     6 F 50-59 40:03.6
56 Janae Brown Florence  COLORADO 1002 47     4 F 40-49 40:20.6
57 Gaynell Lucero Westcliffe  COLORADO 1106 51     7 F 50-59 40:22.5
58 Mary O'Connor Westcliffe  COLORADO 971 56     8 F 50-59 41:03.2
59 David Martin Beulah  COLORADO 987 46     3 M 40-49 41:26.0
60 Lesle Carroll Pueblo  COLORADO 1074 36     8 F 30-39 41:27.8
61 Amy Martin Beulah  COLORADO 988 36     9 F 30-39 41:30.5
62 Rebecca Mazurek Westcliffe  COLORADO 1001 65     3 F 60-69 41:36.9
63 Fern Leischow Avondale  COLORADO 953 29     4 F 20-29 41:38.8
64 Scott Smith Pueblo West  COLORADO 1099 60     6 M 60-69 41:46.7
65 Margie Stratton Canon City  COLORADO 924 51     9 F 50-59 41:47.9
66 Diane Gehrke Cotopaxi  COLORADO 1143 60     4 F 60-69 42:01.6
67 Ariana McIntyre Canon City  COLORADO 1135 12     4 F  0-12 42:45.5
68 Mitch Young Westcliffe  CO 1188 51     6 M 50-59 43:34.3
69 Meghan Hegberg Glenwood Springs  COLORADO 1070 43     5 F 40-49 43:53.6
70 Debbie Westra Villa Grove  COLORADO 922 58    10 F 50-59 44:09.5
71 Carol Kuisle-Franta Westcliffe  COLORADO 930 55    11 F 50-59 44:30.7
72 Patti Vincent Salida  COLORADO 1007 49     6 F 40-49 44:58.5
73 Laura Bussing Salida  COLORADO 1005 50    12 F 50-59 45:01.9
74 Sandra Lee Durango  COLORADO 1096 49     7 F 40-49 45:02.4
75 Sarah Daurio Denver  COLORADO 1055 25     5 F 20-29 45:29.8
76 Carolyn Daurio Fowler  COLORADO 1054 59    13 F 50-59 45:31.1
77 Nita Lynch Denver  COLORADO 923 73     1 F 70-79 45:36.3
78 Charlotte Curtis Westcliffe  COLORADO 1085 0     5 F  0-12 46:43.2
79 Dianne Whalen Westcliffe  COLORADO 1139 71     2 F 70-79 47:32.5
80 Pam Dubin Salida  COLORADO 986 64     5 F 60-69 47:43.4
81 Siria Aguilar Pueblo  COLORADO 1016 54    14 F 50-59 47:47.8
82 Matilyn Douglas Strasburg  COLORADO 1026 13     7 F 13-19 49:27.9
83 Stacy Grice Fowler  COLORADO 1040 43     8 F 40-49 49:28.9
84 Harrison Walter Westcliffe  COLORADO 1107 11     4 M  0-12 49:41.9
85 Mary Walter Westcliffe  COLORADO 1108 54    15 F 50-59 49:42.6
86 Violet Olivo Fowler  COLORADO 1039 41     9 F 40-49 49:49.0
87 Ashley Picco Pueblo  COLORADO 963 30    10 F 30-39 50:45.7
88 Britney Knobbe Pueblo  COLORADO 983 25     6 F 20-29 50:46.0
89 Janice Carroll Westcliffe  COLORADO 927 74     3 F 70-79 51:06.3
90 Mike Conway Westcliffe  COLOR 1508 64     7 M 60-69 51:15.6
91 Christa Bourg Colorado Springs  CO 1179 43    10 F 40-49 52:42.9
92 Bob Creed Colorado Springs  CO 1180 45     4 M 40-49 52:43.4
93 Jacob Geller Howard  COLORADO 1141 85     1 M 80-99 57:04.1
94 Jessica McVay Denver  COLORADO 1140 55    16 F 50-59 1:05:50.5
95 Ed Mighell Lakewood  COLORADO 935 85     2 M 80-99 1:11:16.0
96 Allie Oakley Strasburg  CO 1187 16     8 F 13-19 1:12:20.9
97 Megan Hosterman Santa Fe  NEW MEXICO 1072 28     7 F 20-29 1:16:26.8
             
5k walk            
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Place Total Time
1 Diane Hunke Colorado Springs  COLORADO 976 43     1 F 40-49 36:34.6
2 Paul Hunke Colorado Springs  COLORADO 977 45     1 M 40-49 38:18.3
3 Glen Loader Canon City  COLORADO 950 53     1 M 50-59 43:52.6
4 Terri Rowenhorst Westcliffe  COLORADO 1006 53     1 F 50-59 44:34.1
5 Diana Miller Rye  COLORADO 1009 41     2 F 40-49 45:32.8
6 Jeff Miller Rye  COLORADO 1008 46     2 M 40-49 45:33.7
7 Ty Bomgardner Westcliffe  COLORADO 1041 10     1 M  0-12 48:11.1
8 Troy Bomgardner Westcliffe  COLORADO 1042 52     2 M 50-59 48:25.4
9 Bob Douglas Strasburg  COLORADO 1029 43     3 M 40-49 49:27.4
10 Hank Seekatz Boone  CO 1175 44     4 M 40-49 50:07.6
11 Brian Duke Crested Butte  CO 1192 48     5 M 40-49 51:08.9
12 Robert Quintana Pueblo West  COLORADO 903 72     1 M 70-99 51:40.8
13 Jim Morgan Pueblo  COLORADO 1121 58     3 M 50-59 51:47.3
14 Patti Morgan Pueblo  COLORADO 1120 60     1 F 60-69 51:54.1
15 Jamie Berg Canon City  COLORADO 949 48     3 F 40-49 52:54.2
16 Susan Montez Pueblo  COLORADO 931 62     2 F 60-69 54:32.2
17 Gerry Delp Berthoud  COLORADO 1134 44     6 M 40-49 56:33.7
18 Nicole Jenkins Berthoud  COLORADO 1133 41     4 F 40-49 56:45.2
19 Graycee Cravens Silvercliff  COLORADO 1113 8     1 F  0-12 57:36.8
20 Janet Eickelman Frisco  COLORADO 1110 53     2 F 50-59 57:42.2
21 Peggy Kavookjian Westcliffe  COLORADO 1146 67     3 F 60-69 58:25.9
22 Martin Newcomb Westcliffe  COLORADO 1060 67     1 M 60-69 58:32.9
23 Robert Hamilton Colorado Springs  COLORADO 934 67     2 M 60-69 58:42.2
24 Liana Winans Edwards  COLORADO 947 67     4 F 60-69 58:42.5
25 Ellen Haight Cotopaxi  COLORADO 1011 59     3 F 50-59 58:47.7
26 Anthony Biggerstaff Westcliffe  CO 1158 64     3 M 60-69 59:13.5
27 Annie Layman Westcliffe  COLORADO 1020 67     5 F 60-69 1:00:07.8
28 Chris Derick Cotopaxi  COLORADO 1023 72     2 M 70-99 1:01:44.9
29 Dana Diehl Derick Cotopaxi  COLORADO 1022 69     6 F 60-69 1:01:45.7
30 Farrah Fine Salida  CO 1503 38     1 F 30-39 1:03:25.8
31 Chelsey Nutter Salida  COLORADO 992 31     2 F 30-39 1:03:26.2
32 Sarah Walker Colorado Springs  CO 1194 32     3 F 30-39 1:03:36.4
33 Florina Taylor Florence  CO 1196 60     7 F 60-69 1:03:36.9
34 Christine Magno Florence  CO 1193 41     5 F 40-49 1:03:38.6
35 Ryan Peterson Rye  COLORADO 1125 10     2 M  0-12 1:04:59.7
36 Emily Peterson Rye  COLORADO 1126 12     2 F  0-12 1:05:00.1
37 Amy Peterson Rye  COLORADO 1123 51     4 F 50-59 1:05:00.8
38 Kevin Peterson Rye  COLORADO 1124 54     4 M 50-59 1:05:10.4
39 Mark Humphrys Westcliffe  CO 1160 59     5 M 50-59 1:05:41.5
40 Marty Frick Westcliffe  COLORADO 1148 66     8 F 60-69 1:05:49.8
41 Annie Pringle Denver  COLORADO 1153 56     5 F 50-59 1:05:53.4
42 Erin Bartlett Denver  COLORADO 1045 45     6 F 40-49 1:06:49.1
43 Kathleen Scrimgeour Boulder  COLORADO 955 71     1 F 70-99 1:06:50.4
44 Julie Nutter Salida  COLORADO 991 53     6 F 50-59 1:06:52.7
45 Susan Ellis Salida  COLORADO 946 64     9 F 60-69 1:06:52.9
46 Cheryl Walker Howard  COLORADO 961 65    10 F 60-69 1:06:53.6
47 Evanne Douglas Strasburg  COLORADO 1028 9     3 F  0-12 1:07:14.8
48 Arleen Robeda Pueblo  COLORADO 969 61    11 F 60-69 1:07:22.0
49 Ricki Douglas Strasburg  COLORADO 1024 44     7 F 40-49 1:07:40.7
50 Joni Smith Westcliffe  COLORADO 1145 56     7 F 50-59 1:07:43.3
51 Rebekah Cravens Silver Cliff  COLORADO 1115 35     4 F 30-39 1:08:00.2
52 Grant Cravens Silver Cliff  COLORADO 1114 12     3 M  0-12 1:08:30.3
53 Kenneth Griesel Coaldale  COLORADO 1100 76     3 M 70-99 1:12:53.6
54 Linda Mellon Westcliffe  COLORADO 1151 59     8 F 50-59 1:14:30.1
55 Charles Mellon Westcliffe  COLORADO 1150 56     6 M 50-59 1:14:31.8
56 Susan Lenth Boulder  CO 1507 66    12 F 60-69 1:16:19.4
57 Charles Lenth Boulder  CO 1506 68     4 M 60-69 1:16:25.6
58 Annie Chatham Denver  CO 1504 36     5 F 30-39 1:16:26.9
59 Charles Proctor Westcliffe  COLORADO 1088 88     4 M 70-99 1:19:24.8
60 Shannon Proctor Westcliffe  COLORADO 1089 62    13 F 60-69 1:19:26.5
61 Kathy McLaughlin Westcliffe  CO 1190 55     9 F 50-59 1:50:34.2
Age Group Results          
June 7, 2015          
Results By Southern Colorado Runners          
           
10K Run          
Female Open Winners          
           
Place Name City Age Overall Total Time
1 Kristy Falcon Salida  COLORADO 36 13 53:09.6
           
Female 13 to 19          
           
Place Name City Age Overall Total Time
1 Lynzi Doke Buena Vista  COLORADO 15 40 1:04:49.5
           
Female 20 to 29          
           
Place Name City Age Overall Total Time
1 Anna Wool Denver  CO 29 22 57:01.5
2 Carie Christensen Pueblo  COLORADO 28 41 1:04:58.5
3 Sarah Pierson Pueblo  COLORADO 28 42 1:04:59.9
4 Jenna Conklin Pueblo  COLORADO 28 45 1:05:16.2
5 Brooks Pritchett Colorado Springs  COLORADO 29 46 1:05:21.1
6 Sarah Wool Denver  CO 25 57 1:09:27.7
7 Laurel Antell Pueblo West  COLORADO 29 63 1:11:41.4
8 Jennifer Modzel Broomfield  COLORADO 27 64 1:12:25.6
9 Brittany Arnold Pueblo  CO 25 74 1:17:35.2
10 Pele Cannon Westcliffe  CO 27 76 1:18:04.6
11 Vicki Boley Pueblo  COLORADO 25 95 1:35:03.6
12 Angela Eickelman Pueblo  COLORADO 20 98 1:37:16.4
13 Anna Burica Denver  COLORADO 25 100 1:41:27.5
           
Female 30 to 39          
           
Place Name City Age Overall Total Time
1 Laura Harger Loveland  COLORADO 37 19 56:30.5
2 Tracy Loughlin Boulder  COLORADO 37 29 1:00:58.5
3 Jewel Heisig Westcliffe  CO 37 37 1:03:22.9
4 Kelly Minihane Canon City  COLORADO 35 38 1:03:57.0
5 Lori Byrd Colorado Sorings  COLORADO 35 43 1:05:07.4
6 Jen Vaniwarden Canon City  COLORADO 32 44 1:05:15.0
7 Jacy Rock Golden  COLORADO 35 48 1:05:51.5
8 Colette Lebeau Pueblo  COLORADO 32 49 1:06:27.8
9 Amanda Wilner Alamosa  COLORADO 37 51 1:07:12.9
10 Crystal Harbey Littleton  COLORADO 33 55 1:08:37.0
11 Jamie Deluccio Fairplay  CO 37 61 1:11:12.2
12 Kristina Unbehagen Fairplay  CO 37 75 1:17:49.9
13 Michelle Bennett Westcliffe  COLORADO 38 77 1:18:33.7
14 Julie Vrobel Pueblo  COLORADO 32 78 1:19:36.7
15 Ashlee Sack Canon City  COLORADO 35 80 1:20:03.8
16 Alysha Burney Denver  COLORADO 30 81 1:20:29.7
17 Brandy Bertram Denver  COLORADO 38 89 1:30:39.3
18 Jennifer Renak Littleton  COLORADO 35 93 1:35:03.1
19 Erin Hunt Crested Butte  CO 34 99 1:37:31.6
           
Female 40 to 49          
           
Place Name City Age Overall Total Time
1 Heidi Clare (lambert) Cotopaxi  COLORADO 45 23 57:29.3
2 Nan Floyd Gardner  CO 43 33 1:02:36.0
3 Rebecca Barbre O'Fallon  ILLINOIS 41 53 1:07:55.5
4 Mary Yang Canon City  COLORADO 42 68 1:15:23.1
5 Jen Marcus Louisville  COLORADO 44 73 1:17:30.0
6 Shelly Penkoff Westcliffe  COLORADO 41 83 1:25:44.0
7 Melanie Ripke Pueblo  COLORADO 45 87 1:27:44.4
           
Female 50 to 59          
           
Place Name City Age Overall Total Time
1 Kris Clark Alma  COLORADO 52 30 1:01:15.2
2 Heather Lee Superior  COLORADO 52 35 1:02:46.6
3 Melanie Nelson Pueblo  COLORADO 52 58 1:09:46.4
4 Kendra Jeronimus Golden  COLORADO 56 65 1:13:18.2
5 Patti Canchola Pueblo  COLORADO 52 66 1:13:58.4
6 Barb Wagers Westcliffe  COLORADO 57 86 1:27:18.8
7 Kimberly Bolton Littleton  CO 56 88 1:28:02.3
           
Female 60 to 69          
           
Place Name City Age Overall Total Time
1 Marty Caldwell Colorado Springs  CO 66 91 1:31:52.4
2 Joan Hamilton Colorado Springs  COLORADO 61 92 1:32:16.2
3 Donna Nicholas-Griesel Coaldale  COLORADO 68 105 2:02:55.2
           
Female 70 and over          
           
Place Name City Age Overall Total Time
1 Jessie Quintana Pueblo West  COLORADO 71 103 1:45:15.9
           
Male Open Winners          
           
Place Name City Age Overall Total Time
1 Kenny Wilcox Salida  COLORADO 36 1 44:05.2
           
Male 13 to 19          
           
Place Name City Age Overall Total Time
1 Seth Minor Howard  COLORADO 16 2 45:17.4
2 Corey Lewenkamp Westcliffe  COLORADO 18 4 47:56.4
3 Russell Orris Salida  COLORADO 17 5 49:03.3
4 Peyton Roth Pueblo  COLORADO 16 10 52:40.3
5 Bean Minor Howard  COLORADO 13 11 52:44.6
6 Michael Franta Westcliffe  COLORADO 18 14 53:50.2
7 Quentin Doke Buena Vista  CO 13 72 1:17:21.4
           
Male 20 to 29          
           
Place Name City Age Overall Total Time
1 Jack Swartz Westcliffe  COLORADO 28 8 51:23.3
2 Aaron Levinson Pueblo  COLORADO 26 16 54:54.2
3 Matthew Senderhauf Arvada  COLORADO 29 25 58:27.6
4 Brian Birks Pueblo West  COLORADO 29 59 1:10:02.4
5 Jordan Hedberg Westcliffe  COLORADO 28 71 1:16:39.5
           
Male 30 to 39          
           
Place Name City Age Overall Total Time
1 Garret Rock Golden  CO 36 7 51:05.9
2 Joel Siebersma Colorado Springs  COLORADO 38 9 52:34.5
3 Chris McIntyre Canon City  COLORADO 35 20 56:40.4
4 Brian Vaniwarden Canon City  COLORADO 35 21 56:40.7
5 Michael Cservenak Pueblo  COLORADO 33 26 59:31.6
6 Jonathan White Englewood  COLORADO 33 28 1:00:41.9
7 Harry Vrobel Pueblo  COLORADO 34 32 1:02:11.9
8 Samuel Martinez Pueblo  CO 32 36 1:02:46.8
9 Ryan Burney Denver  COLORADO 33 39 1:04:01.6
10 Tommy Butler Denver  COLORADO 30 52 1:07:41.1
11 Brent Teske Littleton  COLORADO 36 56 1:09:21.0
12 Christoph Zurcher Colorado Springs  CO 38 62 1:11:33.3
13 Chris Arrington Wetmore  CO 35 69 1:15:44.9
14 Dan Bertram Denver  COLORADO 38 90 1:30:39.6
           
Male 40 to 49          
           
Place Name City Age Overall Total Time
1 Cj Hitz Colorado Springs  COLORADO 41 3 46:29.2
2 Paul Koch Colorado Springs  COLORADO 47 6 50:09.7
3 Ram Mikulas Dillon  CO 42 17 55:38.0
4 Justin Steves Pueblo  COLORADO 41 31 1:01:44.6
           
Male 50 to 59          
           
Place Name City Age Overall Total Time
1 Halberto Walter Westcliffe  COLORADO 55 12 53:00.9
2 Mark Minor Howard  COLORADO 55 15 54:09.4
3 Rich Hadley Florence  CO 59 18 56:28.8
4 Myron Berg Colorado Springs  COLORADO 53 24 57:44.9
5 Chris Silks Gardner  CO 52 34 1:02:36.7
6 Darryl Clark Pueblo West  COLORADO 54 47 1:05:42.3
7 David Roth Pueblo  COLORADO 52 54 1:08:09.5
8 Robert Holsworth Peyton  CO 53 70 1:16:15.8
9 Peter Hedberg Westcliffe  COLORADO 55 82 1:21:34.4
10 Brian Rusler Pueblo  COLORADO 55 85 1:27:11.4
11 Victor Boley Pueblo  COLORADO 58 94 1:35:03.5
12 Gary Miles Placitas  NEW MEXICO 52 96 1:35:59.8
13 Alan Eickelman Pueblo  COLORADO 59 97 1:36:37.5
           
Male 60 to 69          
           
Place Name City Age Overall Total Time
1 Richard Park Colorado Springs  COLORADO 62 27 59:35.9
2 Mark Johnson Westcliffe  COLORADO 64 50 1:06:49.7
3 John Ferraiuolo Westcliffe  COLORADO 63 67 1:14:49.7
4 Steve Willman Westcliffe  COLORADO 68 84 1:25:52.0
5 George Birks Pueblo West  COLORADO 66 101 1:41:58.2
           
Male 70 and over          
           
Place Name City Age Overall Total Time
1 Freddy McCubbin Nathrop  COLORADO 72 60 1:10:08.3
2 Ron Thomason Cotopaxi  COLORADO 70 79 1:19:37.4
3 Gary Ziegler Westcliffe  CO 74 102 1:43:36.0
4 John Ellis Salida  COLORADO 72 104 1:50:09.6
           
5K Run          
Female Open Winners          
           
Place Name City Age Overall Total Time
1 Joanna McIntyre Canon City  COLORADO 34 4 26:05.9
           
Female 12 and under          
           
Place Name City Age Overall Total Time
1 Fern Clark Alma  COLORADO 11 14 29:59.6
2 Kylie Carter Silver Cliff  COLORADO 11 31 35:17.3
3 Dewa Ilg Durango  COLORADO 7 36 36:34.9
4 Ariana McIntyre Canon City  COLORADO 12 67 42:45.5
5 Charlotte Curtis Westcliffe  COLORADO 0 78 46:43.2
           
Female 13 to 19          
           
Place Name City Age Overall Total Time
1 Brittany Tezak Coaldale  COLORADO 18 9 28:43.1
2 Kayla Sawyer Cotopaxi  COLORADO 18 10 28:43.4
3 Kayla Carter Silver Cliff  COLORADO 13 13 29:52.2
4 Amanda Schmutzler Westcliffe  CO 18 17 31:24.6
5 Kindra Hunke Colorado Springs  COLORADO 16 38 36:35.7
6 Sarah Seibold Arvada  COLORADO 19 44 37:22.8
7 Matilyn Douglas Strasburg  COLORADO 13 82 49:27.9
8 Allie Oakley Strasburg  CO 16 96 1:12:20.9
           
Female 20 to 29          
           
Place Name City Age Overall Total Time
1 Alyssa Musso Pueblo  COLORADO 26 32 35:29.3
2 Hayley Tezak Coaldale  COLORADO 20 40 36:46.0
3 Rachel Lawson Frederick  COLORADO 20 45 37:23.9
4 Fern Leischow Avondale  COLORADO 29 63 41:38.8
5 Sarah Daurio Denver  COLORADO 25 75 45:29.8
6 Britney Knobbe Pueblo  COLORADO 25 88 50:46.0
7 Megan Hosterman Santa Fe  NEW MEXICO 28 97 1:16:26.8
           
Female 30 to 39          
           
Place Name City Age Overall Total Time
1 Amy Roberts Penrose  COLORADO 33 21 32:10.0
2 Stephanie Mitchell Crook  COLORADO 36 23 32:36.0
3 Emily Phillips Florence  COLORADO 36 27 34:42.4
4 Jean Mikulas Dillon  CO 39 33 35:32.0
5 Amber Canterbury Howard  COLORADO 30 39 36:42.5
6 Jessica Ashton Alma  CO 33 49 38:00.4
7 Wendy Rusk Westcliffe  COLORADO 38 53 39:02.7
8 Lesle Carroll Pueblo  COLORADO 36 60 41:27.8
9 Amy Martin Beulah  COLORADO 36 61 41:30.5
10 Ashley Picco Pueblo  COLORADO 30 87 50:45.7
           
Female 40 to 49          
           
Place Name City Age Overall Total Time
1 Phillipa Conrad Villa Grove  COLORADO 48 24 33:12.8
2 Ann Bunting Crestone  COLORADO 48 50 38:31.8
3 Ann Boyden Pueblo  COLORADO 41 54 39:54.7
4 Janae Brown Florence  COLORADO 47 56 40:20.6
5 Meghan Hegberg Glenwood Springs  COLORADO 43 69 43:53.6
6 Patti Vincent Salida  COLORADO 49 72 44:58.5
7 Sandra Lee Durango  COLORADO 49 74 45:02.4
8 Stacy Grice Fowler  COLORADO 43 83 49:28.9
9 Violet Olivo Fowler  COLORADO 41 86 49:49.0
10 Christa Bourg Colorado Springs  CO 43 91 52:42.9
           
Female 50 to 59          
           
Place Name City Age Overall Total Time
1 Karin Kyte Pueblo  COLORADO 50 7 28:29.2
2 Traci Terry Westcliffe  COLORADO 54 22 32:26.8
3 Jeane Varone Westcliffe  COLORADO 59 29 34:47.7
4 Shelley Hall Vail  COLORADO 53 46 37:37.5
5 Deb Hadley Florence  CO 58 48 37:49.7
6 Marsha Martinet Pueblo  CO 59 55 40:03.6
7 Gaynell Lucero Westcliffe  COLORADO 51 57 40:22.5
8 Mary O'Connor Westcliffe  COLORADO 56 58 41:03.2
9 Margie Stratton Canon City  COLORADO 51 65 41:47.9
10 Debbie Westra Villa Grove  COLORADO 58 70 44:09.5
11 Carol Kuisle-Franta Westcliffe  COLORADO 55 71 44:30.7
12 Laura Bussing Salida  COLORADO 50 73 45:01.9
13 Carolyn Daurio Fowler  COLORADO 59 76 45:31.1
14 Siria Aguilar Pueblo  COLORADO 54 81 47:47.8
15 Mary Walter Westcliffe  COLORADO 54 85 49:42.6
16 Jessica McVay Denver  COLORADO 55 94 1:05:50.5
           
Female 60 to 69          
           
Place Name City Age Overall Total Time
1 Marijane Martinez Pueblo  CO(C) 62 30 35:13.0
2 Martha Drake Pueblo West  CO 61 52 38:44.9
3 Rebecca Mazurek Westcliffe  COLORADO 65 62 41:36.9
4 Diane Gehrke Cotopaxi  COLORADO 60 66 42:01.6
5 Pam Dubin Salida  COLORADO 64 80 47:43.4
           
Female 70 to 79          
           
Place Name City Age Overall Total Time
1 Nita Lynch Denver  COLORADO 73 77 45:36.3
2 Dianne Whalen Westcliffe  COLORADO 71 79 47:32.5
3 Janice Carroll Westcliffe  COLORADO 74 89 51:06.3
           
Male Open Winners          
           
Place Name City Age Overall Total Time
1 Cody Danley Rocky Ford  COLORADO 16 1 21:53.5
           
Male 12 and under          
           
Place Name City Age Overall Total Time
1 Elijah Wilcox Salida  COLORADO 11 8 28:30.7
2 Gunnar Phillips Florence  COLORADO 9 28 34:42.7
3 Jenkins Phillips Florence  COLORADO 11 34 36:16.0
4 Harrison Walter Westcliffe  COLORADO 11 84 49:41.9
           
Male 13 to 19          
           
Place Name City Age Overall Total Time
1 Slade Kelling Colorado Springs  CO 16 2 23:09.5
2 Wiley Smith Salida  CO 13 3 25:26.2
3 Jess Franta Westcliffe  COLORADO 15 43 37:19.3
4 Benjamin Hunke Colorado Springs  COLORADO 14 47 37:49.5
           
Male 20 to 29          
           
Place Name City Age Overall Total Time
1 Adam Belmonte Santa Fe  NEW MEXICO 28 20 32:08.7
           
Male 30 to 39          
           
Place Name City Age Overall Total Time
1 Adam Carroll Pueblo  COLORADO 35 12 29:21.1
2 Chris Seck Cotopaxi  CO 33 15 30:04.8
3 Ben Lenth Westcliffe  COLORADO 36 18 31:47.6
           
Male 40 to 49          
           
Place Name City Age Overall Total Time
1 Mark Hutcheson Walden  CO 49 11 29:02.0
2 Herman Lapp Salida  CO 43 25 34:11.3
3 David Martin Beulah  COLORADO 46 59 41:26.0
4 Bob Creed Colorado Springs  CO 45 92 52:43.4
           
Male 50 to 59          
           
Place Name City Age Overall Total Time
1 Michael Varone Westcliffe  COLORADO 56 5 26:08.2
2 Brian Worster Colorado Springs  COLORADO 54 6 28:13.8
3 Ernie Aguilar Pueblo  COLORADO 57 16 30:59.2
4 Steve Ilg Durango  COLORADO 53 37 36:35.4
5 George Robeda Pueblo  COLORADO 56 41 37:09.0
6 Mitch Young Westcliffe  CO 51 68 43:34.3
           
Male 60 to 69          
           
Place Name City Age Overall Total Time
1 Ron Terry Westcliffe  COLORADO 68 19 32:00.7
2 Jim Freim Pueblo  COLORADO 69 26 34:12.8
3 Ron Dehn Pueblo West  CO 66 35 36:18.3
4 Steve Minnich Pueblo West  COLORADO 65 42 37:13.0
5 John Johnston Westcliffe  COLOR 65 51 38:44.4
6 Scott Smith Pueblo West  COLORADO 60 64 41:46.7
7 Mike Conway Westcliffe  COLOR 64 90 51:15.6
           
Male 80 and over          
           
Place Name City Age Overall Total Time
1 Jacob Geller Howard  COLORADO 85 93 57:04.1
2 Ed Mighell Lakewood  COLORADO 85 95 1:11:16.0
           
5k walk          
Female 12 and under          
           
Place Name City Age Overall Total Time
1 Graycee Cravens Silvercliff  COLORADO 8 19 57:36.8
2 Emily Peterson Rye  COLORADO 12 36 1:05:00.1
3 Evanne Douglas Strasburg  COLORADO 9 47 1:07:14.8
           
Female 30 to 39          
           
Place Name City Age Overall Total Time
1 Farrah Fine Salida  CO 38 30 1:03:25.8
2 Chelsey Nutter Salida  COLORADO 31 31 1:03:26.2
3 Sarah Walker Colorado Springs  CO 32 32 1:03:36.4
4 Rebekah Cravens Silver Cliff  COLORADO 35 51 1:08:00.2
5 Annie Chatham Denver  CO 36 58 1:16:26.9
           
Female 40 to 49          
           
Place Name City Age Overall Total Time
1 Diane Hunke Colorado Springs  COLORADO 43 1 36:34.6
2 Diana Miller Rye  COLORADO 41 5 45:32.8
3 Jamie Berg Canon City  COLORADO 48 15 52:54.2
4 Nicole Jenkins Berthoud  COLORADO 41 18 56:45.2
5 Christine Magno Florence  CO 41 34 1:03:38.6
6 Erin Bartlett Denver  COLORADO 45 42 1:06:49.1
7 Ricki Douglas Strasburg  COLORADO 44 49 1:07:40.7
           
Female 50 to 59          
           
Place Name City Age Overall Total Time
1 Terri Rowenhorst Westcliffe  COLORADO 53 4 44:34.1
2 Janet Eickelman Frisco  COLORADO 53 20 57:42.2
3 Ellen Haight Cotopaxi  COLORADO 59 25 58:47.7
4 Amy Peterson Rye  COLORADO 51 37 1:05:00.8
5 Annie Pringle Denver  COLORADO 56 41 1:05:53.4
6 Julie Nutter Salida  COLORADO 53 44 1:06:52.7
7 Joni Smith Westcliffe  COLORADO 56 50 1:07:43.3
8 Linda Mellon Westcliffe  COLORADO 59 54 1:14:30.1
9 Kathy McLaughlin Westcliffe  CO 55 61 1:50:34.2
           
Female 60 to 69          
           
Place Name City Age Overall Total Time
1 Patti Morgan Pueblo  COLORADO 60 14 51:54.1
2 Susan Montez Pueblo  COLORADO 62 16 54:32.2
3 Peggy Kavookjian Westcliffe  COLORADO 67 21 58:25.9
4 Liana Winans Edwards  COLORADO 67 24 58:42.5
5 Annie Layman Westcliffe  COLORADO 67 27 1:00:07.8
6 Dana Diehl Derick Cotopaxi  COLORADO 69 29 1:01:45.7
7 Florina Taylor Florence  CO 60 33 1:03:36.9
8 Marty Frick Westcliffe  COLORADO 66 40 1:05:49.8
9 Susan Ellis Salida  COLORADO 64 45 1:06:52.9
10 Cheryl Walker Howard  COLORADO 65 46 1:06:53.6
11 Arleen Robeda Pueblo  COLORADO 61 48 1:07:22.0
12 Susan Lenth Boulder  CO 66 56 1:16:19.4
13 Shannon Proctor Westcliffe  COLORADO 62 60 1:19:26.5
           
Female 70 and over          
           
Place Name City Age Overall Total Time
1 Kathleen Scrimgeour Boulder  COLORADO 71 43 1:06:50.4
           
Male 12 and under          
           
Place Name City Age Overall Total Time
1 Ty Bomgardner Westcliffe  COLORADO 10 7 48:11.1
2 Ryan Peterson Rye  COLORADO 10 35 1:04:59.7
3 Grant Cravens Silver Cliff  COLORADO 12 52 1:08:30.3
           
Male 40 to 49          
           
Place Name City Age Overall Total Time
1 Paul Hunke Colorado Springs  COLORADO 45 2 38:18.3
2 Jeff Miller Rye  COLORADO 46 6 45:33.7
3 Bob Douglas Strasburg  COLORADO 43 9 49:27.4
4 Hank Seekatz Boone  CO 44 10 50:07.6
5 Brian Duke Crested Butte  CO 48 11 51:08.9
6 Gerry Delp Berthoud  COLORADO 44 17 56:33.7
           
Male 50 to 59          
           
Place Name City Age Overall Total Time
1 Glen Loader Canon City  COLORADO 53 3 43:52.6
2 Troy Bomgardner Westcliffe  COLORADO 52 8 48:25.4
3 Jim Morgan Pueblo  COLORADO 58 13 51:47.3
4 Kevin Peterson Rye  COLORADO 54 38 1:05:10.4
5 Mark Humphrys Westcliffe  CO 59 39 1:05:41.5
6 Charles Mellon Westcliffe  COLORADO 56 55 1:14:31.8
           
Male 60 to 69          
           
Place Name City Age Overall Total Time
1 Martin Newcomb Westcliffe  COLORADO 67 22 58:32.9
2 Robert Hamilton Colorado Springs  COLORADO 67 23 58:42.2
3 Anthony Biggerstaff Westcliffe  CO 64 26 59:13.5
4 Charles Lenth Boulder  CO 68 57 1:16:25.6
           
Male 70 and over          
           
Place Name City Age Overall Total Time
1 Robert Quintana Pueblo West  COLORADO 72 12 51:40.8
2 Chris Derick Cotopaxi  COLORADO 72 28 1:01:44.9
3 Kenneth Griesel Coaldale  COLORADO 76 53 1:12:53.6
4 Charles Proctor Westcliffe  COLORADO 88 59 1:19:24.8

Group Runs

Other Races

Sign Up

Let's run!

Joining is easy and now it's easier than ever to run with friends!

×