Logo
Corp Cup Bike 2015    
2015 CC Bike Overall results    
September 13, 2015    
Results By Southern Colorado Runners    
         
Place Name Bib No Age Total Time
1 Dallas Ramos 1159 34     30:39.0
2 Ben Lutze 1156 36     30:40.1
3 Shawn Loppnow 1083 48     30:41.7
4 Gwendolyn Steves 1020 36     30:47.4
5 John Wedeking 1162 44     30:48.5
6 Chris Theis 1086 45     30:51.6
7 Denise Crepeau 992 54     31:28.2
8 Michael Baca 1079 40     31:33.9
9 Shawn Bell 1080 29     31:49.7
10 Robert Bergles 1049 52     32:36.9
11 George Dallam 970 56     33:02.1
12 Scott Cummings 1119 41     34:16.0
13 Kim Arline 982 48     34:18.3
14 Paul Dallaguardia 1082 57     34:49.3
15 John Linck 1128 53     34:52.9
16 Robert Warfield 1179 36     34:53.1
17 Brett Wilson 1071 50     35:01.1
18 Gary Franchi 1208 66     35:11.8
19 Ron Goins 1034 41     35:38.8
20 Cody Englert 994 28     35:39.9
21 Steve McClaran 977 59     35:42.6
22 Jim Hruby 1003 52     35:44.7
23 John Zanini 1047 50     35:51.6
24 Stephen Jurewicz 1154 33     36:12.3
25 Emiliano Fernandez 1171 34     36:17.5
26 Bud Golob 1035 49     36:20.0
27 Danny Nelson 1014 56     36:20.9
28 Matt Mascarenas 1089 26     36:21.3
29 Margaret Oreskovich 1209 52     36:21.7
30 Michael Hurtado 1104 60     36:22.7
31 Andrew Lewis 1056 34     36:28.5
32 Robert Kirchoff 1138 48     36:30.4
33 Adam Huerta 1174 26     36:33.1
34 Peter Escalante 1100 47     36:48.6
35 Al Estrada 1031 61     36:49.5
36 Melanie Nelson 1113 52     37:01.0
37 Shad Pate 1123 36     37:25.4
38 Sean Tapia 1187 45     38:34.6
39 Stacey Diaz 1098 54     38:56.9
40 Jay Richter 1117 59     39:16.0
41 John Reed 1129 49     39:18.1
42 Mike Archuleta 1132 55     39:22.1
43 Craig West 1163 55     39:24.5
44 Robb Morris 1084 49     39:30.0
45 Kellen Desmond 1153 27     39:39.3
46 Jack Vigil 1161 60     39:45.4
47 Thomas Eckland 1136 48     39:55.2
48 Mickey Moore 1075 69     40:08.4
49 Meghan Arana 981 36     40:43.1
50 Samuel Martinez 1010 33     40:53.9
51 Lisa Phillips 1017 44     41:00.7
52 Jerry Vargues 1160 41     41:05.7
53 Larry Volk 1045 51     41:19.3
54 Charles Smith 1059 52     41:20.8
55 Ray Trujillo 1043 57     41:46.2
56 David Baker 1048 57     42:02.0
57 Bryan Whittaker 980 26     42:14.2
58 Stacey Archuleta 1093 44     42:23.5
59 Biff (ralph) Ogburn 1114 50     42:27.9
60 Heather Hasenack 1102 33     42:37.2
61 Joe Brosseau 1118 34     42:40.7
62 John Derek Lopez 976 41     43:03.4
63 Guy Chabot 1168 54     43:11.8
64 Timothy McGhghy 1058 38     43:25.6
65 Brandon Martinez 1039 31     44:14.3
66 Elissa Ball 1095 60     44:16.4
67 Suzanne Miller 1185 48     44:19.7
68 Tomas Duran 1207 69     44:26.4
69 Edward Behling 986 65     44:31.4
70 Michael Bergles 1198 54     44:36.3
71 Larry Prescott 1158 63     45:03.2
72 Matt Pruden 1165 51     45:08.4
73 Christopher Davy 1169 58     45:14.3
74 Alison Dunn 1170 48     45:21.8
75 Rick Mattoon 1184 56     45:28.0
76 Ronald Courtney 1097 52     45:54.9
77 Midori Clark 1027 39     45:57.2
78 Pennie Harpel 999 51     46:01.0
79 Michaela Trenidad 1177 31     46:18.6
80 Julie Clark 1217 48     46:33.1
81 Bob Quintana 1068 46     46:40.9
82 James Morgan 1076 58     46:53.6
83 Ron Cothran 1134 51     46:56.2
84 Lisa Linn 1109 48     47:05.0
85 Lewis Fox 1066 63     47:07.0
86 Amber Martinez 1038 27     47:16.3
87 Alison Rowland 1218 43     47:33.8
88 Liz Duran 972 56     47:39.5
89 Emillia Lloyd 1141 36     48:16.7
90 Karen Ramos 1210 38     48:39.3
91 Reyna Quintana 1069 27     48:43.8
92 Kevin Hall 1220 56     48:43.8
93 Chris Fendrich 973 51     48:57.4
94 Meg Scarlett 1070 48     49:02.0
95 Rick Huff 975 63     49:31.8
96 John Howell 1002 61     49:40.5
97 Adrian Sierra 1196 25     49:46.7
98 Ricky Rincon 1204 58     50:15.7
99 Tom Alvarado 1087 52     50:21.0
100 Daniel Parker 1115 30     51:02.3
101 Sara Ackerman 1130 42     51:19.4
102 Bret Stewart 1197 23     51:23.8
103 Brad Dempsey 1135 35     51:24.2
104 Beverly Maestas 1202 41     51:37.6
105 Dan Dees 1053 42     51:50.0
106 Amanda Torres 979 21     51:54.5
107 Roger Lucchesi 1110 55     51:59.3
108 Oliver Sample 1144 58     52:16.6
109 Nancy Marsters 1057 63     52:22.9
110 Norma Mendias 1040 45     52:41.0
111 Henry Geisel 1214 67     52:45.4
112 Jackie Houtchens 1103 57     52:45.8
113 Jennifer Torres 978 50     52:57.4
114 Tony Colistro 1133 70     53:17.9
115 Dorothy Dodi Walch 61 0     53:22.0
116 Vicki Becker 964 57     53:33.1
117 Neal Cocco 1052 63     53:36.5
118 Ajin Hu 1055 50     53:37.7
119 Rochelle Beier-Kemmet 1096 56     53:43.5
120 Patricia Maes 1037 45     53:51.3
121 Tom Decesaro 1030 60     53:55.1
122 Luciano Arellano 1167 62     54:15.1
123 Lee Medved 1067 35     54:34.0
124 Leonardo Bedoya-Valencia 965 43     54:35.1
125 Ernest Castellano 1151 66     54:43.3
126 Alfonso (ad) Garcia 997 83     54:43.5
127 William Yalotz 1077 74     55:06.8
128 Manuel Briceno 1029 48     56:25.4
129 Becky Trujillo 1044 56     56:28.4
130 Kendra Oyen 1216 46     57:53.0
131 Judy Kagey 1004 43     57:58.5
132 Rebecca Goodman 1074 57     58:14.4
133 Anjanette James 1106 37     58:26.5
134 Roger Graham 1054 35     58:59.0
135 Dan Espinoza 1219 40     59:12.6
136 Rama Krishna Maram 1122 27     59:14.2
137 Harley Miller 1143 37     59:23.0
138 Cherie Millirons 1203 44     59:26.2
139 Allison Ernst 1212 44     59:32.9
140 Lisa Lamaak 1007 42     59:35.6
141 April Baudino 985 38     59:42.9
142 Joe Miller 1142 57     59:45.4
143 Cindy Miller 1012 57     59:45.8
144 Nathan Willis 1046 40   1:00:03.0
145 Elizabeth (bets Hill 1000 61   1:00:04.1
146 Manuel Alcala 1062 42   1:00:07.6
147 Michael Worthington 1147 57   1:00:13.0
148 Suzanne Kashani 1005 53   1:00:20.1
149 Kerstien Zabukovic 1026 37   1:00:47.0
150 Nicholas Kosovich 1006 27   1:00:49.2
151 Karen Aragon 1078 57   1:00:49.6
152 Diann Chrisman 991 44   1:00:52.5
153 John Chrisman 966 44   1:01:09.3
154 Joan Barickman 983 63   1:01:09.4
155 Renee Lewis 1108 40   1:01:16.2
156 Ken Edson 1199 49   1:01:30.5
157 Duane Richert 1116 70   1:01:59.5
158 Holly Kleven 1139 34   1:02:17.6
159 Brian Price 1164 39   1:02:23.7
160 Kim Alfonso 1127 38   1:02:27.5
161 Melissa Gillispie 1200 48   1:02:35.3
162 Marissa Dilka 1182 31   1:02:49.2
163 Cheryl Ammeter 1131 52   1:03:25.7
164 Esther Garcia 1101 57   1:03:45.0
165 Andrea Nunez Chavez 1186 33   1:04:11.1
166 Danielle Ortiz 1157 39   1:04:15.1
167 Zandria Sandoval 1195 26   1:05:45.6
168 Susan Robertson 1018 63   1:05:54.4
169 Daniel Sandoval 1194 27   1:06:02.9
170 Juli Padula-Millea 1193 36   1:06:25.8
171 Albert Marmolejo 1009 57   1:06:28.7
172 Anamarie Tienda 1021 50   1:06:54.2
173 Chuck Walch 1189 56   1:07:15.0
174 Humberto Paredes 1041 58   1:08:05.0
175 Yaneth Correa-Martinez 969 39   1:08:06.1
176 James Wilson 1025 77   1:08:49.3
177 Nicole Bartolo 984 22   1:10:31.1
178 Dylan Martinez 1192 31   1:10:53.2
179 Diana Mascarenas 1183 51   1:11:07.0
180 Jason Holden 1001 40   1:11:41.3
181 Ellynanne Geisel 1213 67   1:13:35.8
182 Tamara Bowman 1181 42   1:14:27.1
183 Chris Mahoney 1191 42   1:15:30.9
184 Carrie Mahoney 1190 41   1:15:34.5
185 Edi Colletti 1081 47  

Group Runs

Other Races

Sign Up

Let's run!

Joining is easy and now it's easier than ever to run with friends!

×