Logo

YMCA Turkey Trot Age Groups

Pueblo, CO
November 26, 2015

Female Open Winners

Place                Name                      City              Age Overall Chip Time  Gun Time
1                    Kindra Hardy-Johnson      Hartsel  CO        34      10   21:41.2   21:43.8

Female 12 and under

Place                Name                      City              Age Overall Chip Time  Gun Time
1                    Allison Henrickson        Pueblo  CO         12      53   26:19.4   26:31.3
2                    Josia Barela              Pueblo  CO          9      64   27:09.6   27:21.1
3                    Olivia Parsons                               12      95   30:06.5   30:51.0
4                    Allyson Neal              Pueblo  CO         10     100   30:23.5   30:41.9
5                    Charli-Jo Genova          Pueblo  CO          9     119   32:04.2   32:15.4
6                    Alexandria Krenz          Pueblo West  CO    11     122   32:28.5   32:30.2
7                    Kooper Carroll            Pueblo  CO         10     167   36:32.7   37:00.0
8                    Madilyn Degraw                                7     175   37:21.2   37:48.1
9                    Jillian Parsons                              11     179   37:39.7   38:24.7
10                   Kim Gillispie                                 0     189   38:29.4   38:50.4
11                   Rowan Yoxey                                  11     234   43:53.0   44:47.0
12                   Sylvia Talbert                               12     261   46:17.6   46:26.7
13                   Jessica Morales                               0     281   48:34.1   48:43.3
14                   Diana Morris              Pueblo West  CO     8     306   51:30.1   51:36.6
15                   Hannah Garrison           Pueblo  CO          7     322   53:26.2   53:27.6
16                   Hannah Ogaz               Pueblo  CO         12     331   54:35.4   55:28.1

Female 13 to 15

Place                Name                      City              Age Overall Chip Time  Gun Time
1                    Jaylen Spidel                                14      44   25:36.0   25:49.7
2                    Courtney Maroney          Pueblo  CO         14      61   26:52.5   27:09.7
3                    Annika Clark                                 14     131   32:53.3   32:56.0
4                    Alexus Buss               Pueblo West  CO    15     149   34:47.4   34:56.0
5                    Taryn Tibbs               Pueblo West  CO    15     162   36:10.7   36:16.6
6                    Pricilla Sanchez                             15     173   36:54.5   37:32.7
7                    Emma Mares                                   13     190   38:35.0   39:06.8

Female 16 to 18

Place                Name                      City              Age Overall Chip Time  Gun Time
1                    Lavinia Bispo             Pueblo  CO         18      36   25:11.9   25:15.3
2                    Elizabeth Manguso         Pueblo  CO         18      37   25:12.1   25:15.3
3                    Sara Schoenberk                              16      45   25:43.5   25:58.6
4                    Taylor Johnson            Pueblo  CO         16     111   31:24.0   31:29.3
5                    Dixie Biegalski                              16     160   36:04.4   36:43.6
6                    Sarah Sanchez             Pueblo  CO         17     312   51:56.0   52:08.8

Female 19 to 29

Place                Name                      City              Age Overall Chip Time  Gun Time
1                    Brooke Tibbs              Pueblo West  CO    28      20   23:33.7   23:37.6
2                    Samantha Hunley                              23      25   24:19.1   24:26.3
3                    Kiana Garcia              Amarillo  TX       22      28   24:44.6   24:46.6
4                    Taylor Lopez-Cepero       Pueblo  CO         20      34   25:06.4   25:09.7
5                    Lacie Vigil                                  25      38   25:13.4   25:20.9
6                    Sally Lajoie                                 26      50   26:14.0   26:33.4
7                    Carrie Tucker             Pueblo West  CO    29      62   26:58.7   27:06.0
8                    Jenna Conklin             Pueblo  CO         29      65   27:11.4   27:18.1
9                    Kristina Samuelson        Pueblo West  CO    27      70   27:37.7   27:45.3
10                   Cameron Giebel            Pueblo  CO         25      72   27:54.3   28:16.5
11                   Savannah Murtha           Pueblo West  CO    22      75   28:27.0   28:42.3
12                   Camille Arnold            Pueblowest  CO     28      77   28:28.6   28:53.0
13                   Miranda Garcia                               19      78   28:39.1   28:49.9
14                   Jacqueline Davalos                           24      80   28:47.2   28:52.1
15                   Samantha Rothchild                           27      85   29:34.4   29:48.2
16                   Helen King                                   26      88   29:44.0   29:54.5
17                   Kayla Gagliardi           Pueblo  CO         25      94   30:06.1   30:15.1
18                   Jayme Disanti             Pueblo  CO         27      97   30:21.7   30:29.1
19                   Danielle Calkins                             19      99   30:22.7   30:26.7
20                   Ashley Novosel            Pueblo  CO         26     109   31:21.2   31:39.2
21                   Brooke Dressen            Pueblo  CO         22     112   31:26.9   31:49.5
22                   Emily Giebel              Pueblo  CO         20     113   31:31.0   31:52.6
23                   Brianna Bueno                                24     127   32:49.2   33:08.5
24                   Cassy Garcia                                 26     128   32:51.4   33:08.6
25                   Stephanie Bueno                              27     129   32:51.8   33:08.8
26                   Kaylene Archuleta                            26     130   32:51.9   33:08.6
27                   Ashantai Ellis                               21     133   33:14.5   33:19.6
28                   Zandria Sandoval                             26     134   33:17.4   33:28.6
29                   Elizabeth Wallin          Pueblo  CO         29     141   33:55.6   34:02.8
30                   Deanna Parsons                               26     148   34:31.7   34:31.7
31                   Abbey Cira                Pueblo  CO         19     154   35:19.6   35:23.5
32                   Amanda Vandyke                               26     156   35:41.8   36:00.4
33                   Dani Degraw               Pueblo  CO         28     176   37:21.6   37:48.5
34                   Abby Davidson             Pueblo  CO         29     177   37:21.9   37:49.0
35                   Courtney Jones            Pueblo  CO         27     180   37:41.9   37:55.9
36                   Vicki Boley               Pueblo  CO         25     182   37:42.8   37:56.6
37                   Danielle Sena             Pueblo  CO         28     188   38:28.7   38:45.9
38                   Leeanne Mahoney                              27     218   41:41.4   41:48.0
39                   Molly Nickelson           Pueblo  CO         29     221   42:27.7   43:14.4
40                   Britney Knobbe                               26     224   42:42.2   43:36.0
41                   Kristine Chambers                            29     229   43:04.3   43:22.1
42                   Amanda Kashani                               24     231   43:47.8   44:09.1
43                   Zara Farr                                    19     237   43:56.9   45:09.3
44                   Breanna Bond              Pueblo  CO         28     240   44:11.0   45:14.2
45                   Melonie Arzoumanian                          28     250   44:51.6   45:05.0
46                   Ashleigh Rhoades                             23     259   46:16.4   46:52.2
47                   Sara Palumbo                                 22     275   48:14.0   49:25.2
48                   Andrea Stiles                                28     278   48:25.3   49:23.0
49                   Stephanie Pfeif                              28     288   48:51.6   49:20.4
50                   Brittany Stdarterman                         29     295   49:49.1   51:00.9
51                   Tia Morris                                   20     308   51:30.5   51:36.9
52                   Shebly Potter                                24     319   53:03.8   54:00.7
53                   Kelsey Potter             Pueblo  CO         24     324   53:56.8   54:54.2
54                   Melissa Bernstein                            29     326   54:08.2   55:07.0
55                   Shelbi Gillispie                             20     329   54:30.1   54:49.7
56                   Sara Lightcap             Pueblo West  CO    24     337   57:30.4   58:14.8
57                   Taylor Aguilar            Pueblo West  CO    22     349 1:04:44.0 1:05:45.7

Female 30 to 39

Place                Name                      City              Age Overall Chip Time  Gun Time
1                    Katie White               Pueblo West  CO    35      11   21:41.6   21:43.8
2                    Amber Sutton              Pueblo  CO         36      26   24:23.7   24:38.7
3                    Laura Lacerte             Littleton  CO      37      31   24:54.9   25:01.1
4                    Brandy Guasta             Pueblo  CO         31      40   25:17.4   25:45.4
5                    Vanessa Roman             Denver  CO         31      56   26:26.1   26:34.6
6                    Annamarie Neal                               31      59   26:44.2   26:58.6
7                    Kate Davis-Hill                              32      79   28:47.1   28:57.4
8                    Nella Dagnillo                               32      81   28:53.0   29:13.9
9                    Paige Hessen                                 38      89   29:50.5   30:13.8
10                   Leslie Carroll            Pueblo  CO         37      90   29:53.4   30:20.5
11                   Alexandria Romero                            31      91   29:59.7   30:11.2
12                   Jessi Ones                Pueblo  CO         35      93   30:01.5   30:34.1
13                   Kendra Murphy             Denver  CO         32     101   30:24.7   30:28.6
14                   Kristin Brimhall                             31     114   31:43.6   32:20.3
15                   Shawna Genova             Pueblo  CO         38     120   32:05.2   32:16.1
16                   Becky Briggs              Pueblo  CO         33     121   32:13.4   32:32.4
17                   Reanna Bowman             Pueblo West  CO    36     125   32:47.9   33:08.7
18                   Amber Bliss               Pueblo  CO         30     135   33:17.8   33:28.5
19                   Joann Young                                  35     143   34:05.2   34:21.5
20                   Janet Reyes                                  36     144   34:06.4   34:23.7
21                   Marcia Reyes Steward                         36     145   34:06.5   34:23.3
22                   Kelsey Markenson                             32     151   35:03.4   35:32.4
23                   Natalie Maurello                             32     152   35:03.8   35:32.6
24                   Darci Swain               Denver  CO         38     153   35:05.4   35:57.7
25                   Elizabeth Owens           Pueblo  CO         33     164   36:26.1   36:41.7
26                   Melissa Baca                                 35     169   36:42.3   36:56.5
27                   Tracee Bentley                               39     171   36:50.0   36:50.0
28                   Stacy Schmidt             Pueblo  CO         37     174   37:16.0   37:37.1
29                   Erin Mares                Pueblo West  CO    35     178   37:28.1   38:02.3
30                   Lacee Baughman            Miliken  CO        33     184   37:59.0   37:59.0
31                   Meghan Hoff                                  34     186   38:21.8   38:38.9
32                   Jasmine Carlson                              30     195   38:57.2   39:25.6
33                   Christine Lanza           Pueblo West  CO    35     197   38:59.0   39:30.0
34                   Katie Fimple                                 33     200   39:17.9   40:00.6
35                   Kenzie Paup                                  33     201   39:19.1   40:00.8
36                   Lisa Black                Pueblo  CO         38     202   39:48.8   40:14.6
37                   Jill Cooper                                  38     204   39:58.7   40:13.1
38                   Andrea Lucado                                39     211   40:07.8   40:18.7
39                   Ashley Picco              pueblo  CO         30     225   42:42.8   43:38.0
40                   Andrea Chavez             Avondale  CO       34     239   44:08.5   45:12.5
41                   Katie Nickelson           Pueblo  CO         32     242   44:15.2   45:01.9
42                   Jen Montoya                                  34     244   44:29.3   45:08.7
43                   Mollie McCarthy                              33     245   44:29.5   45:08.4
44                   Beth Arellano             Pueblo  CO         37     247   44:45.6   44:51.1
45                   Kate Reis                                    32     249   44:50.5   45:04.0
46                   Heather Vincent                              34     253   45:38.0   45:38.0
47                   Amy Neal                  Pueblo  CO         38     254   45:38.7   45:58.2
48                   Kate Pachek               Longmont  CO       35     256   45:49.8   46:31.6
49                   Christine Gonzales                           31     270   47:34.5   48:04.1
50                   Angelica McClure          Pueblo  CO         33     280   48:32.8   48:42.0
51                   Amanda Avalos-Leonhardt                      37     282   48:34.6   48:43.1
52                   Lindsay Magnone                              34     287   48:51.5   49:20.5
53                   Rebecca Diaz                                 31     289   48:52.3   49:21.8
54                   Angela Barela             Pueblo  CO         32     290   48:57.2   49:09.3
55                   Rebecca Charles                              32     296   50:31.8   50:54.7
56                   Jacline Charles                              33     297   50:38.4   51:01.4
57                   Emillia Lloyd             Pueblo  CO         36     304   51:25.2   52:21.7
58                   Michelle Guttner                             36     338   58:12.4 1:02:50.5
59                   Kim Rino                                     34     340   58:33.1 1:03:11.1
60                   Kelle Schultz                                36     342 1:00:22.4 1:01:11.1
61                   Ashley Salas              Pueblo  CO         31     345 1:02:48.6 1:03:19.2
62                   Terre Heath                                  38     350 1:04:44.9 1:05:45.0

Female 40 to 49

Place                Name                      City              Age Overall Chip Time  Gun Time
1                    Laurice Lopez-Cepero      Pueblo  CO         44      18   23:03.1   23:06.8
2                    Maria Duncan                                 44      21   23:34.6   23:42.4
3                    Andrea Clark                                 46      24   24:02.0   24:04.7
4                    Brandice Eslinger         Pueblo  CO         40      35   25:07.3   25:15.9
5                    Amy Garcia                Liberty  MO        40      60   26:47.2   27:10.3
6                    Michelle Peulen           Pueblo West  CO    45     102   30:26.9   30:43.7
7                    Evelyn Sanchez                               41     115   31:47.0   32:23.5
8                    Meg Scarlett              Pueblo  CO         48     116   31:51.5   32:46.3
9                    Dana Horne                Canon City  CO     43     124   32:47.7   33:03.2
10                   Patty Eastman                                43     150   34:53.1   35:12.3
11                   Kristina Sanchez          Pueblo  CO         43     159   36:01.7   36:14.2
12                   Rebecca Hoffman           Central City  CO   40     185   38:18.0   38:45.0
13                   Cassandra Krenz           Pueblo West  CO    40     208   40:01.7   40:36.5
14                   Deshae Biegalski          Pueblo West  CO    40     212   40:50.6   41:31.2
15                   Debbie Andrews            Pueblo  CO         49     214   41:30.2   41:39.8
16                   Stephanie Liwan                              41     230   43:27.8   44:25.9
17                   Vanessa Bernal            Thornton  CO       48     232   43:50.1   47:19.1
18                   Jason Pacheck                                40     257   45:49.9   46:31.7
19                   Michelle Bennett          Pueblo  CO         49     265   46:45.9   46:45.9
20                   Joanna Buss               Pueblo West  CO    42     268   47:18.7   47:29.6
21                   Jennifer Derdoski                            41     277   48:20.1   48:31.7
22                   Gina Parsons                                 48     292   49:10.5   49:58.1
23                   Tawona Katz               Pueblo  CO         46     305   51:29.8   51:40.3
24                   Carla Sikes               Pueblo  CO         45     321   53:09.5   54:05.8
25                   Jennifer Martin           Pueblo West  CO    42     327   54:13.2   54:49.0
26                   Renee Lightcap            Pueblo West  CO    46     328   54:21.1   55:04.9
27                   Tammy Metz                Pueblo West  CO    43     335   55:53.5   56:12.0

Female 50 to 59

Place                Name                      City              Age Overall Chip Time  Gun Time
1                    Patti Canchola            Pueblo  CO         52      49   26:13.7   26:19.4
2                    Jane Murtha               Pueblo West  CO    52      55   26:21.8   26:35.9
3                    Terri Tibbs               Pueblo West  CO    52      63   27:02.5   27:07.3
4                    Melanie Nelson            Pueblo  CO         52      68   27:29.8   27:42.2
5                    Yvonne Aguilar            Pueblo  CO         55     138   33:40.2   33:52.3
6                    Marcia Vazquez                               57     142   34:04.9   34:23.2
7                    Gayle Liechty                                59     146   34:08.9   34:28.1
8                    Donna Schoenbeck                             53     166   36:29.3   36:45.0
9                    Lisa Mocholz                                 54     170   36:43.5   36:56.6
10                   Gladys Boley                                 51     181   37:42.1   37:55.8
11                   Rose Manguso              Pueblo  CO         53     183   37:47.0   38:11.5
12                   Donna Morris                                 50     192   38:39.7   38:46.6
13                   Janique Rizer             Pueblo  CO         57     194   38:54.3   39:05.3
14                   Jordan Roukema                               51     207   40:01.4   40:34.7
15                   Tracy Morris              Pueblo West  CO    51     217   41:40.9   41:48.7
16                   Mary Watts                Pueblo  CO         56     220   42:09.7   42:36.4
17                   Jill Linck                Pueblo  CO         51     223   42:37.8   42:50.2
18                   Marilee Nickelson         Pueblo  CO         56     241   44:15.1   45:01.8
19                   Debbie Knobbe             pueblo  CO         55     243   44:28.0   45:23.4
20                   Kathryn Ward                                 56     272   47:42.0   48:07.0
21                   Tracy Baird                                  55     284   48:47.6   49:25.1
22                   Peaches Bowen                                50     286   48:49.6   49:24.6
23                   Karyl Krasovec                               53     294   49:29.3   50:17.5
24                   Mary Samuelson                               56     309   51:34.7   52:23.1
25                   Alice Hull                Pueblo  CO         58     316   52:13.7   52:38.8
26                   Brenda Passarelli                            53     332   54:36.3   55:27.2
27                   Eileen Krasovec-Perez                        51     333   54:37.4   55:26.8
28                   Jill Montgomery           Pueblo West  CO    53     347 1:03:50.2 1:03:50.2

Female 60 and over

Place                Name                      City              Age Overall Chip Time  Gun Time
1                    Martha Drake              Pueblo West  CO    61      66   27:21.4   27:27.5
2                    Paulette Arns             Pueblo West  CO    63      84   29:30.6   29:37.2
3                    Fran Borton               Pueblo  CO         68     104   30:31.6   30:44.6
4                    Nancy Kirk                                   60     107   31:08.5   36:25.1
5                    Sandy Sazama              Olatha  CO         60     126   32:48.8   33:30.5
6                    Jessie Quintana           Pueblo West  CO    72     147   34:28.4   34:39.9
7                    Esther Gonzales           Pueblo  CO         63     163   36:15.1   36:38.7
8                    Ramona Timme                                 60     193   38:51.0   39:25.6
9                    Susan Montez              Pueblo  CO         62     228   43:01.6   43:22.4
10                   Debbie Elm                                   61     255   45:40.0   45:40.0
11                   Kathy Deniro              Pueblo  CO         62     264   46:43.5   46:43.5
12                   Ellen Suomi               Pueblo West  CO    67     274   47:59.0   48:35.3
13                   Mary Charles                                 61     299   50:39.9   51:03.1
14                   Diane Anderson                               60     315   52:12.3   52:38.8
15                   Sally Guasta                                 61     320   53:08.7   53:59.6
16                   Jane Guttner                                 62     334   54:59.0   54:59.0
17                   Susan Goodman             Pueblo  CO         65     339   58:20.9   59:04.5
18                   Madeline Belarde          Pueblo West  CO    62     348 1:04:41.4 1:05:44.7

Male Open Winners

Place                Name                      City              Age Overall Chip Time  Gun Time
1                    Cory Rose                 Pueblo  CO         28       1   17:35.7   17:36.5

Male 12 and under

Place                Name                      City              Age Overall Chip Time  Gun Time
1                    Antonio Cosyleon          Pueblo West  CO     9      43   25:24.0   25:46.9
2                    Jr Morris                                    12      57   26:31.1   26:34.8
3                    Gavin Lopez-Cepero        Pueblo  CO         12      74   28:21.0   28:24.3
4                    Nathan Martin             Pueblo West  CO    11     157   35:43.4   36:18.5
5                    Clay Pettijohn            Avondale  CO       11     172   36:50.4   37:11.0
6                    Jude Carlson                                  7     196   38:57.2   39:25.6
7                    David Krenz                                   8     206   40:01.3   40:36.2
8                    Barracuda Falls           Fountain  CO       10     215   41:30.3   41:49.7
9                    Lathen Biggerstaff                           12     227   42:46.1   43:43.7
10                   Spencer Arellano                              7     248   44:45.9   44:51.0
11                   Quincy Arellano                               9     263   46:36.7   46:43.2
12                   Orion Frakes                                  9     267   47:18.6   47:21.4
13                   Rion Frakes                                   9     273   47:55.9   47:58.0
14                   Sean Morris               Pueblo West  CO    10     307   51:30.4   51:34.3

Male 13 to 15

Place                Name                      City              Age Overall Chip Time  Gun Time
1                    Bryce Shirley             Pueblo West  CO    15       2   18:14.1   18:15.1
2                    Wade Pettijohn            Avondale  CO       15      48   26:09.4   26:30.7
3                    Keaton Bentley                               15      58   26:36.0   26:36.0
4                    Zach Peulen               Pueblo West  CO    13      82   28:56.5   29:12.4
5                    Garran Eastman                               13      98   30:21.8   30:40.7
6                    Paytan Waters                                15     158   35:53.6   36:31.0
7                    Ryan Waters                                  15     165   36:28.0   36:28.0

Male 16 to 18

Place                Name                      City              Age Overall Chip Time  Gun Time
1                    Colton Ramos              Pueblo West  CO    16       3   18:44.1   18:45.5
2                    Dalton Rudolph            Pueblo West  CO    16       5   20:11.2   20:12.7
3                    Martin Chrisman Jr                           16       6   20:11.3   20:12.5
4                    Weston Gustafson                             16       9   21:28.4   21:51.8
5                    Jack Rockwell                                17     110   31:23.6   31:29.1
6                    Georgie Andrews           Pueblo  CO         18     300   50:40.7   50:59.5
7                    Jack Johnson              Pueblo West  CO    17     314   52:07.9   52:09.6

Male 19 to 29

Place                Name                      City              Age Overall Chip Time  Gun Time
1                    Brendon Stoner                               23       7   20:59.3   21:01.9
2                    Curtis Hallweaver         Pueblo West  CO    28       8   21:08.5   21:12.0
3                    Aaron Drake               Pueblo West  CO    24      16   22:44.8   22:51.1
4                    Daniel Hardy              Pueblo  CO         28      19   23:25.0   23:28.0
5                    Ethan Ward                                   24      29   24:50.8   24:57.8
6                    Peter Ward                Pueblo West  CO    21      30   24:51.5   24:57.8
7                    Joseph Linck              Pueblo  CO         25      33   25:03.0   25:06.6
8                    John Kroll                Denver  CO         27      52   26:16.2   26:25.0
9                    Eli Schoenbeck                               21      54   26:21.5   26:37.3
10                   Craig Roukema             Pueblo  CO         21     140   33:55.1   34:27.5
11                   Justin Novosel            Pueblo  CO         28     155   35:41.8   36:08.8
12                   Matthew Gonzales                             28     168   36:40.2   37:07.7
13                   Troy Bowen                                   19     276   48:18.3   48:56.6
14                   Cole Tibbs                Pueblo West  CO    23     293   49:25.3   49:25.3

Male 30 to 39

Place                Name                      City              Age Overall Chip Time  Gun Time
1                    Diego Hernandez                              34      13   22:35.7   22:42.0
2                    Jerry Swain               Denver  CO         39      14   22:38.7   23:03.8
3                    Justin Young                                 37      17   22:46.4   23:02.0
4                    Kyle Martinez             Denver  CO         32      22   23:36.6   23:40.7
5                    Shane Nevins              Pueblo  CO         37      32   24:57.5   25:12.9
6                    Damien Carlson                               33      42   25:23.6   25:27.0
7                    Ryan Van Gider                               32      46   25:51.7   26:01.5
8                    Kevin Neal                                   34      47   25:59.1   26:12.9
9                    Sam Guasta                Parker  CO         37      67   27:22.5   28:02.5
10                   Cody Guasta                                  32      71   27:38.6   28:24.9
11                   Chad Ones                 Pueblo  CO         34      92   30:00.0   30:34.0
12                   Tyler Vincent                                33     103   30:31.0   30:31.0
13                   Joshua Cohen                                 30     105   30:34.0   30:34.0
14                   Randall Perko             Denver  CO         36     117   31:59.3   32:31.9
15                   Jae Brimhall                                 33     132   33:02.1   33:41.1
16                   Brent Hoff                Pueblo  CO         32     187   38:23.2   38:40.3
17                   David Story                                  33     199   39:17.5   40:00.4
18                   Peter Roukema             Albuquerque  NM    34     209   40:01.9   40:34.3
19                   Amiel Markenson                              32     210   40:02.0   40:47.2
20                   Kyle Ryan                                    31     216   41:32.0   41:49.4
21                   Shaun Mares               Pueblo West  CO    36     222   42:28.8   43:02.7
22                   David Talbert             Pueblo  CO         38     260   46:17.1   46:26.2
23                   Patrick Arellano          Pueblo  CO         36     262   46:36.3   46:43.7
24                   Marc Gonzales             Pueblo  CO         30     269   47:33.1   48:03.1
25                   Brett Pobar                                  33     279   48:25.7   49:23.0
26                   Adam Armbruster                              32     318   53:03.6   54:00.6
27                   Joe Rino                                     33     325   54:00.0   54:00.0

Male 40 to 49

Place                Name                      City              Age Overall Chip Time  Gun Time
1                    Mark Peulen               Pueblo West  CO    46      15   22:40.0   22:40.0
2                    Adam Carroll              Pueblo  CO         40      23   23:52.0   23:58.4
3                    Kevin Keilbach            Pueblo  CO         42      27   24:28.1   24:48.7
4                    Tom Duncan                                   46      39   25:17.3   25:26.9
5                    Kyle Horne                Canon City  CO     43      69   27:32.7   27:46.8
6                    Anthony Garcia            Liberty  MO        41      73   28:02.6   28:25.6
7                    Roy Cordova               Pueblo  CO         44      96   30:17.2   30:48.5
8                    Jay Parsons                                  49     106   31:08.1   31:54.8
9                    David Krenz               Pueblo  CO         40     123   32:39.0   32:39.0
10                   Nathan Mares                                 41     191   38:35.4   39:06.6
11                   Sean Hoffman              Denver  CO         40     198   39:00.2   39:27.6
12                   Jason Biggerstaff                            40     226   42:44.6   43:43.4
13                   Ron Yoxey                 Pueblo  CO         48     233   43:52.0   44:46.4
14                   Mike White                                   40     252   45:29.5   46:05.5
15                   Treat Soumi                                  45     258   46:04.1   46:40.9
16                   Sheldon Bowen                                47     285   48:48.6   49:25.4
17                   Shayne Castro             Pueblo  CO         42     330   54:34.6   55:27.5
18                   Adam Schultz              Pueblo  CO         40     341 1:00:21.6 1:01:12.3

Male 50 to 59

Place                Name                      City              Age Overall Chip Time  Gun Time
1                    Danny Nelson              Pueblo  CO         56       4   19:58.9   20:01.2
2                    Jack Uldrich                                 51      12   21:52.5   21:54.9
3                    Todd Kelly                Pueblo  CO         50      41   25:21.5   25:42.0
4                    Ernie Aguilar             Pueblo  CO         58      51   26:15.9   26:25.9
5                    Michael Bennett           Pueblo  CO         52      76   28:28.3   28:35.9
6                    Ron Olson                                    54      83   29:04.0   29:04.0
7                    Rick Kreminski            Pueblo West  CO    54      86   29:39.9   30:00.6
8                    Troy Davenport            CO City  CO        50      87   29:40.9   29:54.7
9                    Guy Chabot                                   54     108   31:18.5   31:31.7
10                   Robert Tibbs                                 51     118   31:59.8   32:05.4
11                   Victor Gustafson                             51     137   33:29.8   33:54.7
12                   John Linck                Pueblo  CO         53     161   36:04.8   36:17.6
13                   Daniel Gonzales           Pueblo West  CO    59     219   41:48.8   42:11.3
14                   Manuel Castillo           Pueblo  CO         53     246   44:33.5   44:55.5
15                   Michael Elm                                  59     251   45:18.0   45:18.0
16                   Allyn Ward                                   55     271   47:41.5   48:06.6
17                   George Andrews            Pueblo  CO         51     298   50:39.1   50:59.0
18                   Edward Morris             Pueblo West  CO    52     301   51:05.1   51:36.8
19                   Fred Morris                                  59     302   51:05.3   51:36.6
20                   Kurt Grogan                                  57     310   51:42.5   52:23.1
21                   Vincent Perez                                51     313   52:06.9   52:58.0
22                   Clifford Lightcap         Pueblo West  CO    51     336   57:27.3   58:14.2

Male 60 and over

Place                Name                      City              Age Overall Chip Time  Gun Time
1                    Lew Fox                   Pueblo  CO         63     136   33:20.1   34:15.0
2                    Robert Guasta             Pueblo West  CO    68     139   33:50.4   34:32.1
3                    Rich Gonzales             Pueblo  CO         66     203   39:56.3   40:19.2
4                    James Roukema             Pueblo  CO         63     205   40:00.9   40:34.4
5                    Dale Boone                Pueblo  CO         63     213   41:05.6   41:30.4
6                    Gil Goodman               Pueblo  CO         67     235   43:54.0   44:43.3
7                    Michael Atlas-Acuna       Pueblo  CO         65     236   43:56.7   44:23.4
8                    Robert Quintana           Pueblo West  CO    72     238   43:59.1   44:21.4
9                    Edward Hill                                  66     266   47:18.0   47:29.3
10                   Terry Lockwood            Pueblo  CO         63     283   48:38.0   48:38.0
11                   Rudy Krasovec                                64     291   49:07.3   49:57.8
12                   Carlos Ortiz                                 73     303   51:24.8   52:21.6
13                   Ken Samuelson                                60     311   51:44.8   52:32.7
14                   James Sazama                                 64     317   52:23.1   52:23.1
15                   David Acuna               Rio Rancho  NM     68     323   53:32.3   53:57.5
16                   Ashvinbhai Amin                              65     343 1:00:28.1 1:01:21.9
17                   Bankim Shah                                  68     344 1:00:29.6 1:01:23.6
18                   Robert Salas                                 72     346 1:02:49.2 1:03:20.3

Group Runs

Other Races

Sign Up

Let's run!

Joining is easy and now it's easier than ever to run with friends!

×