Logo
Place Name Actual Time Predicted Time Difference Points
1 Martha Drake 1:26:56.44 1:27:00.00 00:03.6 100.00
2 Mike Cserverak 1:28:04.99 1:28:00.00 00:05.0 97.14
3 Robert Quintana 0:51:12.46 0:50:30.00 00:42.5 94.29
4 Lallo Vigil 1:12:12.88 1:13:16.00 01:03.1 91.43
5 Lilliam Parades 0:58:15.49 0:57:10.00 01:05.5 88.57
6 Meg Scarlett 1:29:44.51 1:31:00.00 01:15.5 85.71
7 Danny Nelson 1:07:22.64 1:09:00.00 01:37.4 82.86
8 Esia Minjarez 1:16:44.36 1:15:00.00 01:44.4 80.00
9 Paul DallaGuardia 0:29:43.23 0:27:45.00 01:58.2 77.14
10 Melanie Steves 1:22:31.38 1:20:05.00 02:26.4 74.29
11 Lew Fox 0:35:58.17 0:33:25.00 02:33.2 71.43
12 Gary Franchi 0:59:27.09 0:56:30.00 02:57.1 68.57
13 Jason Castro 1:03:05.56 1:00:00.00 03:05.6 65.71
14 Rick Acosta 1:26:53.86 1:30:00.00 03:06.1 62.86
15 Humberto Paredes 1:16:30.99 1:13:10.00 03:21.0 60.00
16 Nelson Brentlinger 1:18:31.10 1:22:00.00 03:28.9 57.14
17 Michael Baca 1:13:35.37 1:10:00.00 03:35.4 54.29
18 Melanie Nelson 1:22:31.38 1:26:08.00 03:36.6 51.43
19 Robert Lucero 1:00:14.34 1:04:13.00 03:58.7 48.57
20 Marijane Martinez 1:16:58.68 1:21:16.00 04:17.3 45.71
21 Haley Brownson 1:41:19.07 1:37:00.00 04:19.1 42.86
22 Jessie Quintana 1:44:33.19 1:40:00.00 04:33.2 40.00
23 Leannne Gronemeyer 1:19:37.21 1:15:00.00 04:37.2 37.14
24 Carmen Perez 1:20:00.41 1:25:00.00 04:59.6 34.29
25 Diane Lopez 1:40:10.08 1:35:00.00 05:10.1 31.43
26 Gloria Montoya 1:40:12.47 1:35:00.00 05:12.5 28.57
27 Debbie Gurule 1:19:44.24 1:25:00.00 05:15.8 25.71
28 Lisa Vigil 0:44:00.75 0:38:38.00 05:22.8 22.86
29 Peggy Oreskovich 1:19:14.96 1:25:30.00 06:15.0 20.00
30 Stacey Diaz 1:19:37.51 1:26:00.00 06:22.5 17.14
31 Paulette Arns 1:29:45.03 1:36:15.00 06:30.0 14.29
32 Carrie Franchi 1:19:15.42 1:26:00.00 06:44.6 11.43
33 Kris Spinuzzi 1:12:09.55 1:22:00.00 09:50.5 8.57
34 Eric Castellano 1:04:25.86 1:15:17.00 10:51.1 5.71
35 Shawn Loppnow 1:04:17.74 1:16:05.00 11:47.3 2.86

 

Group Runs

Other Races

Sign Up

Let's run!

Joining is easy and now it's easier than ever to run with friends!

×